Orlando Summer Classic

by Bigfoot

Orlando, FL

Jul 17-21

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

4 Corners Sportz FL

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

50 All Stars

Division: 14U/8th Boys

50 All Stars

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

AllStars South

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Ascenders

Division: 13U/7th Boys

ATR

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

ATR

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Bay Area SC

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Boynton Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Burk Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Chattanooga Elite

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Chattanooga Elite

Division: 10U/11U4th/5th Boys

Chicago Grinders

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Chicago Grinders

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Cleveland Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Cleveland Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Colorado Panthers

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Comets

Division: 14U/8th Boys

CRCTB Warriors

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Dream Nation FL

Division: 16U/10th Boys

DSBG

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

East Bay Soldiers

Division: 13U/7th Boys

East Houston Ballers

Division: 16U/10th Boys

East Houston Ballers

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Elfrid Payton Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Elfrid Payton Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Elfrid Payton Elite

Division: 15U/9th Boys

EP ELITE

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

EVO/SIMS Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Fam Life

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Game Time Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Georgia Ignites

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Georgia Ignites

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Greater Heights

Division: 16U/10th Boys

HDB Wolfpack

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Holiday Hoops Finest

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Houston Nets

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Houston Nets

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Invictus Red Storm

Division: 15U/9th Boys

IQ Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Irene Rainey Select

Division: 15U/9th Boys

KBA Heat Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

KBA Heat Elite

Division: 10U/11U4th/5th Boys

LA 4

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Michigan Warriors

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Michigan Warriors

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Michigan Warriors

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Midwest Tarheels

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

MV Pride

Division: 16U/10th Boys

New England Rivals

Division: 16U/10th Boys

New England Rivals

Division: 15U/9th Boys

New England Rivals

Division: 12U/6th Boys

New England Rivals

Division: 14U/8th Boys

New England Rivals RI

Division: 13U/7th Boys

New England Rivals Select

Division: 13U/7th Boys

New Haven Heat

Division: 14U/8th Boys

New Haven Heat

Division: 13U/7th Boys

New Haven Heat

Division: 12U/6th Boys

New Haven Heat

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Next Level Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Next Level Elite

Division: 12U/6th Boys

NWFL Blazers

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Old Gold Dream Team

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Old Gold Dream Team

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Panthers

Division: 10U/11U4th/5th Boys

Panthers

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Rock Warriors

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Sac Elite Bahamas

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

SA Finest

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Saint Cloud Titans

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Save Our Sons Ravens

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Save Our Sons Ravens

Division: 10U/11U4th/5th Boys

South Florida Sonics

Division: 15U/9th Boys

South Florida Sonics

Division: 16U/10th Boys

South Texas Warriors

Division: 15U/9th Boys

South Texas Warriors

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

St. Cloud Kings

Division: 16U/10th Boys

St. Cloud Kings

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Supreme Hoops Canada

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Tampa Bay King Barbados

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team BFL

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Team BOS

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Team BOS Red

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Team Flex Varsity

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team MVP

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team Swoop

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team Swoop Supreme

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Team TAB

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Team TAB

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Team TAB

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team Texas Explosion

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Team Texas Explosion

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team Texas Explosion

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Team Texas Explosion

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Team Xtreme

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Temple Terrace Thunder

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Texas Dynasty

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Texas Dynasty

Division: 10U/11U4th/5th Boys

Texas Takeover

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Texas Takeover Texas City

Division: 13U/7th Boys

TNBA South Foreman

Division: 16U/10th Boys

TNBA South Mills

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Trinity Dream Center

Division: 15U/9th Boys

TX Flight

Division: 15U/9th Boys

United Flex Basketball Germany

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

United Flex Basketball Germany

Division: 14U/8th Boys

United Flex Basketball Germany

Division: 16U/10th Boys

United Seminoles Athletics

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Upward Stars York County

Division: 15U/9th Boys

VI Bulldogs

Division: 13U/7th Boys

W1

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Worcester Thunder

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Worcester Thunder

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Xama Black France

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Xama Blue France

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Xama Green France

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Xama Grey France

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Xama Red France

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Xama Yellow France

Division: 16U/10th Boys

X Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

XL's Prospects

Division: 13U/7th Boys

No available teams!

Live Now

06
see more live games

Future Games

67
1st in C
vs
W4
Orlando Summer Classic

16U/10th Boys

SA Finest
vs
DSBG
Orlando Summer Classic

17U/11/12th Boys

KBA Heat Elite
vs
50 All Stars
Orlando Summer Classic

14U/8th Boys

Texas Dynasty
vs
W2
Orlando Summer Classic

15U/9th Boys

Old Gold Dream Team
vs
W1
Orlando Summer Classic

15U/9th Boys

Elfrid Payton Elite
vs
W3
Orlando Summer Classic

16U/10th Boys

Team Texas Explosion
vs
Michigan Warriors
Orlando Summer Classic

17U/11/12th Boys

4th in G
vs
4th in F
Orlando Summer Classic

17U/11/12th Boys

4 Corners Sportz FL
vs
Midwest Tarheels
Orlando Summer Classic

17U/11/12th Boys

Temple Terrace Thunder
vs
Greater Heights
Orlando Summer Classic

16U/10th Boys

1st in E
vs
2nd in C
Orlando Summer Classic

17U/11/12th Boys

4th in E
vs
United Flex Basketball Germany
Orlando Summer Classic

16U/10th Boys

see more future games

Event Highlights

0
see more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading