Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Phenom Challenge (2019)

by Phenom Hoops

Spartanburg, SC

Apr 26-28, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Friday evening games at the Byrnes High School venue were not covered due to a last minute power outage at the gym. Our contractors could not make it to the replacement gym in time to film.

Friday evening games at the Byrnes High School venue were not covered due to a last minute power outage at the gym. Our contractors could not make it to the replacement gym in time to film.

(16) 3 Ball Elite ( Sc)

Division: 15U

(16) Carolina Storm ( Sc)

Division: 16U

(16) Charlotte Jets Elites 10th-Bennett(NC)

Division: 16U

3 Ball Elite

Division: 16U

Anthony Atkins Allstars

Division: 16U

Black Top Kings Queens Black (VA)

Division: 15U

Black Top Kings Queens Orange (VA)

Division: 15U

B. Maze Elite (TN)

Division: 15U

Carolina Cavs (SC)

Division: 15U

Carolina Dream Team (SC)

Division: 14U

Carolina Hawks

Division: 17U

CC ELITE 2021

Division: 16U

CC Elite 2022 (NC)

Division: 15U

CEBA 2022 - Cryer (NC)

Division: 15U

Charlotte Hoyas (NC)

Division: 15U

Charlotte Jets

Division: 17U

Charlotte Nets 2021- Gained

Division: 16U

Charlotte Nets 2021- Gained

Division: 17U

Charlotte Royals (NC)

Division: 15U

Charlotte Royals (NC)

Division: 14U

Charlotte Sharp Shooters

Division: 17U

Chattanooga Elite Grey (TN)

Division: 15U

Chattanooga Elite Navy (TN)

Division: 15U

(CLARKSVILLE SNIPERS 15U (TN)

Division: 15U

Clarksville Snipers Black

Division: 17U

Clarksville Snipers Black

Division: 17U

CSB Elite 2020

Division: 17U

Dream chasers

Division: 17U

Fayetteville Spartans (NC)

Division: 15U

Fayetteville Stars

Division: 17U

Florence International Basketball 15U (SC)

Division: 15U

Full Court

Division: 17U

Garden

Division: 15U

Garner Road 2021

Division: 17U

Garner Road-2021

Division: 16U

Greensboro Warriors (SC)

Division: 15U

Hoop City

Division: 14U

Jets Elite 16u-Brown

Division: 16U

Juice All stars

Division: 16U

Lowcountry Storm - Blue (SC)

Division: 15U

Lowcountry Storm - White (SC)

Division: 15U

Mid State Magic Basketball Club (NC)

Division: 15U

NC Gaters East

Division: 17U

NC Gaters Richardson (NC)

Division: 15U

Next Level SC

Division: 14U

North Metro Elite

Division: 17U

Palmetto City Hurricanes (SC)

Division: 15U

Palmetto Elite

Division: 17U

Rock Nation Impact 2022 (SC)

Division: 15U

Royal Knights 15u (NC)

Division: 15U

Running Rebels (SC)

Division: 14U

Team Aop (SC)

Division: 17U

Team Carolina Asheville (NC)

Division: 15U

Team Carolina Asheville (NC)

Division: 14U

Team Charlotte

Division: 17U

Team F.L.Y

Division: 16U

Team Hickory (NC)

Division: 15U

Team Loaded 704- mccullough (NC)

Division: 15U

Team Loaded 704 McDonough (NC)

Division: 15U

Team Renegades (NC)

Division: 15U

Team United

Division: 15U

Team Unleashed South Carolina 2023 (SC)

Division: 14U

Team Unleashed South Carolina Black (SC)

Division: 15U

Team Vision NC 15U Elite (NC)

Division: 15U

Team Winston 15 (NC)

Division: 15U

TMP 15U (SC)

Division: 15U

TNT Fury 2022 (TN)

Division: 15U

(u15) Team Trezz (nc)

Division: 15U

(u16) B.on.d. (nc)

Division: 15U

(u16b.o.n.d. (no)

Division: 16U

(U16) Carolina Warriors (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) CC Elite 16u (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) CC Elite 2021-2022 (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Charlotte NETS 2021 - McClary (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Charlotte Royals (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Chattanooga Elite Navy (TN)

Division: 16U

(U16) Columbia Hoyas Elite 16u (SC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Fayetteville Stars (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) FMF Sports INC (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) LMR Basketball Academy (SC)

Division: 16U

(U16) NC GO HARD 16U (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) NC Spartans (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) PSB Charlotte 10th Blaze (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) PSB Charlotte 10th Sayles (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) RNS Sports (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Rock Hill Ballers (SC)

Division: 16U

(U16) RockNation Impact 2021 (SC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Royal Knights 16u (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Running Rebels (SC)

Division: 16U

(U16) SC SPIDERS-Team 2021 (SC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Soda City Spartans (SC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Team AOP (SC)

Division: 16U

(U16) TEAM CGB (TN)

Division: 16U

(U16) Team FLY Black (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Team Heat Elite (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Team Hickory (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Team Knicks (SC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Team Loaded 704 Ray (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Team Phoenix Elite (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Team Trezz (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Team Winston 16 (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) TMP 16U (SC)

Division: 16U

(U16) United Spartan Elite (Ga)

Division: 16U

(U16) Upstate Storm (SC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Upward Stars Pee Dee 16U (SC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Upward Stars TR (SC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Upward Stars Upstate - Blue (SC)

Division: 16U

(U16) Upward Stars Upstate - White (SC)

Division: 16U

(U16) VA Havoc (VA)

Division: 16U

(U16) WBC Elite 2021 (NC)

Division: 16U

(U16) WCBA 2021 (NC)

Division: 16U

(U17) 3 Ball Elite (SC)

Division: 17U

(U17) 7th Nation Warriors (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Bertie elite (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Built Not Born Basketball (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Carolina Dream Team (SC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Carolina Knights 11/12 (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Carolina Pressure (SC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Carolina Riptide (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) CC Elite (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) CEBA 2020 - Massey (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Charlotte NETS 2021 - Gainey (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Charlotte Nets (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Charlotte Royals (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Chattanooga Elite Grey (TN)

Division: 17U

(U17) CLARKSVILLE SNIPERS GOLD 17U (TN)

Division: 17U

(U17) Cobras 2021 (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Columbia Hoyas Elite 17u (SC)

Division: 17U

(U17) CSB ELITE 2019 - HUNT (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Fayetteville Flash (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Flight 22 Asheville (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Greensboro Warriors (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Juice All-Stars Stephenson (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Juice All-Stars Telfair (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Lions (SC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Lowcountry Storm (SC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Manzer (SC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Mid State Magic Sports (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) NC Empire Perry 17U (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) NC Flames (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) NC GO HARD 17U (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) NC HEAT (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) NC Spartans East (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) NC Spartans West (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) NL Disciples Elite (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) North Carolina ICE (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) PSB Elite Brim (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) RockNation Impact 2020 (SC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Royal Knights (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) SCBA (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Sharp Shooters Elite (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Team Carolina Elite (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Team CLT 17U-Herron (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Team Disciples (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Team FLY 17U (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Team Hickory (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Team Knicks (SC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Team Loaded 434 - Kirwan (VA)

Division: 17U

(U17) Team Loaded 704 Curry (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) TEAM STACKED (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Team Swish (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Team Trezz (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) TeamUSC 2020/2021 (SC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Team Wall South East 20 (SC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Team Wall South East - Unsigned (SC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Team Winston 17 (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) The Renegades (WV)

Division: 17U

(U17) UC27 Carolina DreamChasers (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Upstate Warriors (SC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Upward Stars Columbia 17U Joye (SC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Upward Stars Columbia 17U Moore (SC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Upward Stars Pee Dee 17U (SC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Upward Stars Upstate - Blue (SC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Upward Stars Upstate - Red (SC)

Division: 17U

(U17) Upward Stars Upstate - White (SC)

Division: 17U

(U17) WBC Elite 17u (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) WCBA Elite Blue 11th/17U (NC)

Division: 17U

(U17) WCBA Unsigned Seniors (NC)

Division: 17U

United Elite 2022

Division: 16U

United Elite 2022(nc)

Division: 16U

Upstate Select 2023 (SC)

Division: 14U

Upward Stars Columbia 15U (SC)

Division: 15U

Upward Stars Columbia 16u Harris

Division: 16U

Upward Stars Columbia Jones

Division: 16U

Upward Stars Lakelands 15U (SC)

Division: 15U

Upward Stars Pee Dee 15U (SC)

Division: 15U

Upward Stars Riverfront 9th Grade (SC)

Division: 15U

Upward Stars Upstate (SC)

Division: 15U

WBC Elite 15U (NC)

Division: 15U

WCBA 9th Grade (NC)

Division: 15U

WNC Warriors Elite (NC)

Division: 14U

WNC Warriors (NC)

Division: 15U

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading