Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Phenom HS Jamboree 1 (2019)

by Phenom Hoops

Greensboro, NC

Nov 2, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Beckley prep

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Ben L. Smith

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Bertie High School

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Calvary Day School - Cougars

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Cape Fear Christian Academy

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Carlisle School

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Carolina Basketball Academy

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Carolina International Charter

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Central Cabarrus High School

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Christ School

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Combine Academy Regional High School

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Concord First Assembly

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Concord Raptors

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Durham Academy

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Franklin Prep Academy High School

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Freedom Christian Academy

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Glenn High

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Grace Christian

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Greater Beckley Christian

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Greensboro Day School

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Henderson Collegiate

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Hickory Grove Christian

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Hopewell High School

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Independence High

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

John Paul II Catholic School

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Lake Norman Charter

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Lake Norman High School

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Liberty Heights

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

M.A.C.K. Prep

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Metrolina Christian

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Moravian Prep National

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Moravian Prep Post Grad Black

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Moravian Prep Post Grad Gray

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Moravian Prep Regional

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

NCA

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

North Raleigh Christian Academy

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Northwood Temple Academy Varsity Boys

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Piedmont Classical

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Piedmont Classical B

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Quality Education Academy

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Rabun Gap Eagles

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

United Faith Christian Academy

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Western Alamance

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

Z.B. Vance High School

Division: Jamboree Session1 Varsity

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading