Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Pittsburgh Hoop Fest (2019)

by Basketball Stars of America

Pittsburgh, PA

Apr 26-28, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

4G 7th Boys

Division: 13U Boys Gold

Advantage Titans 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys Gold

All Ohio Gold 16U Boys

Division: 16U Boys Platinum

Born Ready 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Platinum

Broadway Travel 16U Boys

Division: 16U Boys Silver

BSA 10U Boys - Kochka

Division: 10U Boys

BSA 11/12U Girls - Castelluci

Division: 12U Girls

BSA 11U Boys - McKlveen

Division: 11U Boys

BSA 12U Boys - Dizon

Division: 12U Boys Gold

BSA 12U Boys - Scorp Black

Division: 12U Boys Platinum

BSA 12U Boys - Scorp White

Division: 12U Boys Gold

BSA 13U Boys - Nee

Division: 13U Boys Gold

BSA 13U Boys - Scorp

Division: 13U Boys Gold

BSA 13U Girls - Castelluci

Division: 13U Girls

BSA 13U Girls - Dizon

Division: 13U Girls

BSA 14U Boys - DeRose

Division: 14U Boys Gold

BSA 14U Boys - Nee

Division: 14U Boys Gold

BSA 15U Boys - DeRose

Division: 15U Boys Silver

BSA 15U Boys - Dizon

Division: 15U Boys Silver

BSA 15U Boys - Nee

Division: 15U Boys Silver

BSA 15U Girls - Dizon

Division: JV Girls

BSA 16/17U Boys - Justice/Scorp

Division: 16U Boys Silver

BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee

Division: 16U Boys Silver

BSA 17U Boys - Kochka

Division: 17U Boys Iron

BSA 9U Boys - Chapman

Division: 9U Boys

BSA 9U Boys - Justice

Division: 9U Boys

BSA 9U Boys - Scorp

Division: 9U Boys

Buffalo Hoop Group 16U Boys

Division: 16U Boys Platinum

C2C

Division: 12U Boys Platinum

Caveman 7th Boys - Beighley

Division: 13U Boys Platinum

Caveman 7th Boys - Fischer

Division: 13U Boys Gold

Caveman 9th Boys - Molenda

Division: 15U Boys Silver

CCTC 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Platinum

Centred 6th Boys

Division: 12U Boys Gold

Cincinnati Royals 11th Boys

Division: 17U Boys Platinum

Coast2Coast 12U Boys

Division: 12U Boys Gold

Coast2Coast 13U Boys

Division: 13U Boys Platinum

Coast2Coast 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Silver

Commit 2 Success 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Silver

Corey Graham Elite 13U Boys

Division: 13U Boys Platinum

Corey Graham Elite 16U Boys

Division: 16U Boys Gold

Cory Elite

Division: 14U Boys Platinum

Cory Elite 12U Boys

Division: 12U Boys Platinum

Cory Elite 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys Gold

Court Soldiers HS Girls - Chapman/Darrall

Division: JV Girls

Crons 8th Girls White

Division: 14U Girls

Crons HS Girls Orange

Division: JV Girls

CrossOver 8th Girls

Division: 14U Girls

Crowns

Division: 15U Boys Silver

DMV Impact 16U Boys

Division: 16U Boys Gold

DNA Dream Team 8th Girls

Division: 14U Girls

Downtown's Finest U17 Boys

Division: 17U Boys Platinum

Drive 7th Boys

Division: 13U Boys Gold

Drive 7th Girls - Carson

Division: 13U Girls

Drive 8th Boys

Division: 14U Boys Gold

Drive 8th Girls - Carson

Division: 14U Girls

Drive 8th Girls - Gerullo

Division: 14U Girls

Drive 9th Boys

Division: 15U Boys Silver

DuBois Dream 11U Boys

Division: 11U Boys

DuBois Dream 13U Boys

Division: 13U Boys Gold

DuBois Dream 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Silver

Each One Teach One 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys Platinum

EA Prep Stars 10th Boys

Division: 16U Boys Platinum

EA Prep Stars 11th Boys

Division: 17U Boys Platinum

EA Prep Stars 9th Boys

Division: 15U Boys Platinum

Ease Elite 10th Boys

Division: 16U Boys Gold

Ease Elite 16U X Boys

Division: 16U Boys Platinum

Ease Elite 6th Boys

Division: 12U Boys Gold

Ease Elite 8th Boys

Division: 14U Boys Platinum

Ease Elite 9th Boys

Division: 15U Boys Platinum

Elkins Energy 3rd Boys

Division: 9U Boys

Elkins Energy 8th Boys

Division: 14U Boys Gold

Erie Ice 5th Boys

Division: 11U Boys

Erie Ice 7th Boys

Division: 13U Boys Platinum

Fayettes Finest 6th Boys

Division: 12U Boys Platinum

Fayettes Finest 7th Boys

Division: 13U Boys Platinum

Fayettes Finest 8th Boys

Division: 14U Boys Platinum

Fearless Hoops 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Gold

FHC

Division: 15U Boys Platinum

Friends4Life 10th Boys

Division: 16U Boys Platinum

Friends4Life 11th Boys

Division: 17U Boys Platinum

Friends4Life 9th Boys

Division: 15U Boys Gold

GAT 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Silver

Hudson Evolution 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys Silver

Impact

Division: 14U Boys Platinum

Klow Elite Silver 17U Girls

Division: Varsity Girls

Lancers 16U Boys

Division: 16U Boys Platinum

Laurel Highlands Storm 13U Boys

Division: 13U Boys Platinum

McKnight Ballers HS Girls

Division: Varsity Girls

Moco Warriors 2020

Division: 17U Boys Iron

Morgantown Bulls 13U Boys

Division: 13U Boys Platinum

Morgantown Mustangs 15U Girls

Division: JV Girls

Morgantown Select 14U Boys

Division: 14U Boys Platinum

Next Level Ballers 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys Silver

NJ Stronghold 16U Boys

Division: 16U Boys Gold

NJ Stronghold 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys Platinum

OEBA 10th Boys Bennett

Division: 16U Boys Gold

OEBA 11th Boys Righter

Division: 17U Boys Gold

OEBA 11th Boys Stennett

Division: 17U Boys Platinum

Ohio Elite

Division: 15U Boys Gold

Ohio Hoopsters 9th Boys - Hill

Division: 15U Boys Platinum

Ohio Hoopsters 9th Boys - Mead

Division: 15U Boys Platinum

Ohio Hoopsters 9th Boys - Taylor

Division: 15U Boys Gold

PA Fire Storm 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys Gold

PA Swoosh 7th Girls

Division: 13U Girls

Pittsburgh Force 3rd Boys

Division: 9U Boys

Pittsburgh Storm 8th Boys

Division: 14U Boys Platinum

Potomac Valley Phenoms 10th Boys

Division: 16U Boys Gold

Potomac Valley Phenoms 11th Boys

Division: 17U Boys Silver

Potomac Valley Phenoms 11th Girls

Division: Varsity Girls

Potomac Valley Phenoms 6th Boys Black

Division: 12U Boys Gold

Potomac Valley Phenoms 6th Boys White

Division: 12U Boys Platinum

Potomac Valley Phenoms 6th Girls

Division: 12U Girls

Potomac Valley Phenoms 8th Boys

Division: 14U Boys Platinum

Potomac Valley Phenoms 8th Girls

Division: 14U Girls

Potomac Valley Phenoms 9th Boys

Division: 15U Boys Gold

Premium Ballers 6th Girls

Division: 12U Girls

Preston Kings

Division: 16U Boys Silver

Preston Kings 16/17U Boys

Division: 16U Boys Silver

Richmond Elite 9th Boys

Division: 15U Boys Platinum

Rockland Rockets 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys Platinum

Shut Em Down 14U Girls

Division: 14U Girls

Shut Em Down 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys Silver

Shut Em Down 8th Boys

Division: 14U Boys Platinum

Slaam 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Gold

Slaam 4th Girls

Division: 10U 11U Girls

Slaam 6th Girls

Division: 12U Girls

Slaam 8th Girls

Division: 14U Girls

South Berkeley Knights 18U Boys

Division: 17U Boys Gold

South Hills Warriors 10th Boys

Division: 16U Boys Silver

South Hills Warriors 7th Girls

Division: 13U Girls

Steal City 6th Girls

Division: 12U Girls

Stingers 11U Boys

Division: 11U Boys

Stingers 12/13U Boys

Division: 12U Boys Gold

Stingers 16U Boys

Division: 16U Boys Silver

Stingers 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys Iron

Stingers 7th Boys

Division: 13U Boys Gold

Swat 8th Girls

Division: 14U Girls

Team Barjolo 10U Boys

Division: 10U Boys

Team Cure 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys Gold

Team Dose 7th Boys

Division: 13U Boys Platinum

Team Dose 8th Boys

Division: 14U Boys Platinum

Team Final Red 7th Boys

Division: 13U Boys Platinum

Team Finesse 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys Silver

Team Jeter Elite 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Platinum

Team Mountaineer 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Gold

The Future 16U Boys

Division: 16U Boys Silver

The Future 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys Silver

The Unit

Division: 15U Boys Gold

The Unit Promise 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Silver

The Unit Promise 16U Boys Black

Division: 16U Boys Gold

The Unit Promise 16U Boys Red

Division: 16U Boys Silver

The Unit Promise 17U Boys Black

Division: 17U Boys Silver

The Unit Promise 17U Boys Red

Division: 17U Boys Iron

Tribe Red HS Girls

Division: Varsity Girls

Tribe White 14U Girls

Division: 14U Girls

Tri-State Storm 14U Boys

Division: 14U Boys Platinum

United Prospects 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Gold

Urban Impact 2019 Boys

Division: 17U Boys Gold

Who Got Game 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys Iron

Winners Circle 10th Boys

Division: 16U Boys Gold

Winners Circle 11th Boys

Division: 17U Boys Gold

Winners Circle 11th Girls

Division: Varsity Girls

Winners Circle 6th Boys

Division: 12U Boys Platinum

Winners Circle 9th Boys

Division: 15U Boys Gold

WPA Bruins 8th Girls

Division: 14U Girls

WV Chaos 2024 Boys

Division: 13U Boys Platinum

WV Elite 14U Boys

Division: 14U Boys Platinum

WV Explosion 11U Girls

Division: 10U 11U Girls

WV Explosion HS Girls

Division: Varsity Girls

WV Reign 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys Iron

WV Xplosion 10th Boys

Division: 16U Boys Platinum

WV Xplosion 3rd Boys

Division: 9U Boys

WV Xplosion 4th Boys

Division: 10U Boys

WV Xplosion 6th Boys

Division: 12U Boys Platinum

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading