Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Pittsburgh Summer Wrap Up Tournament (2020)

by Basketball Stars of America

Monroeville, PA

Aug 7-9, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

212 12/13U Boys

Division: 13U Boys

212 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys

212 6th Girls

Division: 12U Girls

212 8th Girls

Division: 14U Girls Platinum

304 Select 14U Boys

Division: 14U Boys

412 Hype 8th Boys

Division: 14U Boys

4G 12U Boys

Division: 12u Boys

4G 14U Boys

Division: 14U Boys

585 Bobcats HS Girls

Division: 16U Girls

Armstrong Elite 14U Girls

Division: 14U Girls Platinum

Bassman Ballers 12U Boys

Division: 12u Boys

Bassman Ballers 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Platinum

BC Select 14/15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Gold

BC Select 14U Boys

Division: 14U Boys

Bruins

Division: 16U Girls

BSA 10/11U Boys - Scorp Castelluci

Division: 10U & 11U Boys

BSA 11U Boys - Anderson (Jesse)

Division: 10U & 11U Boys

BSA 12/13U Boys - Anderson (Jesse)

Division: 12u Boys

BSA 12/13U Boys - Castelluci (Carlo)

Division: 12u Boys

BSA 12U Girls - Dizon

Division: 12U Girls

BSA 13U Boys - Scorp

Division: 13U Boys

BSA 14U Boys - Adams (Jesse)

Division: 14U Boys

BSA 14U Boys - Catania

Division: 14U Boys

BSA 14U Boys - Dizon

Division: 14U Boys

BSA 14U Boys - Scorp

Division: 14U Boys

BSA 15/16U Boys - Nee (Jesse)

Division: 15U Boys Gold

BSA 15U Boys - Scorp

Division: 15U Boys Platinum

BSA 16/17U Boys - Nee

Division: 17U Boys

BSA HS Boys - Catania

Division: 15U Boys Gold

BSA HS Boys - Rogers

Division: 17U Boys

BSA HS Boys - Scorp

Division: 16U Boys

BSA HS Girls - Dizon

Division: 15U Girls

Caveman Academy 7th Boys

Division: 13U Boys

Caveman Highlanders 11th Boys

Division: 17U Boys

Cavs-Simmons 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Gold

Central PA Fury 16U Girls

Division: 16U Girls

Chaos 10/11U Girls

Division: 10U & 11U Girls

Chaos 7th Girls

Division: 13U Girls Platinum

Chaos 8th Girls

Division: 14U Girls Platinum

Chaos HS Girls

Division: 17U Girls

Coast2Coast 11U Boys

Division: 10U & 11U Boys

Coast2Coast 13U Boys

Division: 13U Boys

Court Soldiers HS Girls - Edwards

Division: 16U Girls

Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams (Jesse)

Division: 13u & 14u Girls Gold

Court Soldiers North 15U Girls - Castelluci (Carlo)

Division: 15U Girls

Crossfire 12U Boys

Division: 12u Boys

CrossOver 15U Girls

Division: 15U Girls

Dribble Kings 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys

Drill 4 Skill 12U Girls - Alvetro

Division: 12U Girls

Drill 4 Skill 13/14U Girls Morreale

Division: 14U Girls Platinum

Drill 4 Skill 13U Girls Morreale

Division: 13U Girls Platinum

Drill 4 Skill 7th Boys - Walsh

Division: 13U Boys

Drill 4 Skill 7th Boys-Walsh

Division: 12u Boys

Drill 4 Skill 7th Girls - Mooney

Division: 13u & 14u Girls Gold

Drill 4 Skill 8th Boys - Kaverman

Division: 14U Boys

Drill 4 Skill HS Girls - Fusetti

Division: 16U Girls

Erudite 13U Girls

Division: 13U Girls Platinum

Erudite 2021

Division: 16U Girls

Erudite 2021 Girls

Division: 17U Girls

ESF 12U Boys

Division: 12u Boys

ESF 13U Boys

Division: 13U Boys

ESF 14U Boys

Division: 14U Boys

ESF 16U Boys

Division: 16U Boys

FCAA 10th Boys Johnson

Division: 16U Boys

FCAA 10th Boys Murphy

Division: 16U Boys

FCAA 13/14U Boys Brown

Division: 14U Boys

FCAA 9th Boys Pinkney

Division: 15U Boys Platinum

Fcaa Pinckney

Division: 14U Boys

Get Ranked 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Gold

ICC Truth 15U Girls

Division: 15U Girls

KA 10U Boys

Division: 10U & 11U Boys

K-Smack 8th Girls

Division: 14U Girls Platinum

Lady Rams 11U Girls

Division: 10U & 11U Girls

Macs 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys

Maltaa 14U Girls

Division: 14U Girls Platinum

Next Level Hoops 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys

PA Elite 13U Boys

Division: 13U Boys

PA Elite 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Gold

PA Elite 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys

Penn Hills 8th Boys

Division: 14U Boys

Penn Hills 9th Boys

Division: 15U Boys Platinum

Pitt Vipers 10U Girls

Division: 10U & 11U Girls

School of Hoops 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys

Shaler 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Platinum

Sharpsburg 16U Boys

Division: 16U Boys

Sim's Raiders Showtime 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Platinum

Slaam 10th Girls Dibble

Division: 16U Girls

Slaam 10th Girls Kaiser

Division: 16U Girls

Slaam 10th Girls Reighard

Division: 16U Girls

Slaam 11th Girls Grate

Division: 17U Girls

Slaam 11th Girls Norman

Division: 17U Girls

Slaam 4th Girls Kontul

Division: 10U & 11U Girls

Slaam 4th Girls Matt

Division: 10U & 11U Girls

Slaam 5th Girls Grate

Division: 10U & 11U Girls

Slaam 6th Girls Woodson

Division: 12U Girls

Slaam 7th Girls Norman

Division: 13u & 14u Girls Gold

Slaam 7th Girls Woodson

Division: 13U Girls Platinum

Slaam 8th Girls

Division: 14U Girls Platinum

Slaam 9th Girls Barlow

Division: 15U Girls

Slaam 9th Girls Woodson

Division: 15U Girls

Staten Island Sharks 17U Boys

Division: 17U Boys

Team 304 16U Boys

Division: 16U Boys

Team Barjolo 14U Girls

Division: 14U Girls Platinum

The Pack 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Platinum

Tigers Future Stars 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Platinum

TNBA Demons 17U Boys - Reddy

Division: 17U Boys

Tussey Mtn 16U Girls

Division: 16U Girls

Tussey Mtn HS Girls

Division: 17U Girls

Urban Impact 14U Boys

Division: 14U Boys

Urban Impact 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Gold

Urban Impact 16U Boys

Division: 16U Boys

Wheeling HS Girls

Division: 17U Girls

WPA Bruins 10th Girls Benton

Division: 16U Girls

WPA Bruins 10th Girls Coddington

Division: 16U Girls

WPA Bruins 11th Girls Cash

Division: 17U Girls

WPA Bruins 11th Girls Nesbit

Division: 17U Girls

WPA Bruins 11th Girls Zeise

Division: 17U Girls

WPA Bruins 11U Girls

Division: 10U & 11U Girls

WPA Bruins 7th Girls Drennen

Division: 13U Girls Platinum

WPA Bruins 7th Girls Giles

Division: 13U Girls Platinum

WPA Bruins 7th Girls Peterson

Division: 13U Girls Platinum

WPA Bruins 7th Girls Ward

Division: 13U Girls Platinum

WPA Bruins 8th Girls Davis

Division: 14U Girls Platinum

WPA Bruins 8th Girls Gallagher

Division: 14U Girls Platinum

WPA Bruins 8th Girls McCoy

Division: 13u & 14u Girls Gold

WPA Bruins 9th Girls Fairman

Division: 15U Girls

WV Edge 8th Girls

Division: 14U Girls Platinum

WV Elite 13U Girls

Division: 13U Girls Platinum

WV Miners 12U Boys

Division: 12u Boys

WV Renegades Elite 15U Boys

Division: 15U Boys Platinum

WV Thunder 2025 Girls

Division: 14U Girls Platinum

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading