Down South Classic

by PQSports

Atlanta, GA

Apr 12-14

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Court

ACES 2026

Division: 5th Grade

ACES 2027

Division: 4th Grade

AOT

Division: 7th Grade (Open Non-Qualifier)

AOT

Division: 6th Grade

AOT

Division: 4th Grade

AOT (Chan)

Division: 8th Grade

Drill Academy

Division: 15U

Drill Academy 16U

Division: Varsity Division

D'Ville Dreamz

Division: 5th Grade

D'ville Dreamz 2nd

Division: 2nd/3rd Grade

E33 Eagles 2022 (Mitchell)

Division: 15U

Eastside Elite 2nd

Division: 2nd/3rd Grade

Elite Protege 2026

Division: 5th Grade

Elite Protege 2027

Division: 4th Grade

ELW

Division: 8th Grade

Georgia Jayhawks Legacy

Division: 7th Grade (Open Non-Qualifier)

Georgia Lethal 17U

Division: Varsity Division

Georgia Stars South (Bravehearts)

Division: 15U

Georgia Stars South (Bravehearts)

Division: 8th Grade

Georgia Travelers

Division: 5th Grade

Georgia Travelers

Division: 2nd/3rd Grade

Georgia Travelers

Division: 6th Grade

Go Hard U

Division: 8th Grade

Gwinnett Stars

Division: 15U

H-Town Stars 16U

Division: Varsity Division

Infinite Skillz

Division: 8th Grade

Infinite Skillz 16U

Division: Varsity Division

JC Ducks

Division: 8th Grade

JC Ducks

Division: 6th Grade

Junior Flight

Division: 15U

LBE

Division: 7th Grade (Open Non-Qualifier)

LBE

Division: 6th Grade

LSA Georgia Elite 16U

Division: Varsity Division

Middle GA Elite 17U

Division: Varsity Division

Promise Elite

Division: 5th Grade

Promise Elite

Division: 4th Grade

Promise Elite

Division: 2nd/3rd Grade

Promise Elite

Division: 7th Grade (Open Non-Qualifier)

Promise Elite

Division: 8th Grade

Promise Elite (Black)

Division: 6th Grade

Promise Elite (Red)

Division: 6th Grade

Rhinos BBC 17U

Division: Varsity Division

Southeast Elite

Division: 4th Grade

Southeast Elite

Division: 2nd/3rd Grade

Southeast Elite

Division: 6th Grade

Southeast Elite 2nd

Division: 2nd/3rd Grade

South End

Division: 15U

Strong Island Generals

Division: 7th Grade (Open Non-Qualifier)

Strong Island Generals

Division: 8th Grade

Strong Island Generals

Division: 6th Grade

Strong Island Generals

Division: 4th Grade

Strong Island Generals 16U

Division: Varsity Division

Strong United 2022

Division: 15U

Team Money Way

Division: 6th Grade

Team Money Way

Division: 7th Grade (Open Non-Qualifier)

Team Power 2025

Division: 6th Grade

Team Power 2026

Division: 5th Grade

Team Power 2027

Division: 4th Grade

Team Power ATL

Division: 15U

Team STAT

Division: 6th Grade

Team STAT

Division: 5th Grade

Team Xyz 16U

Division: Varsity Division

We Got Next 16U

Division: Varsity Division

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Event Highlights

195
more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

109
more past games

No available replays!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading