Premier Showcase

by USJN

Indianapolis, IN

Jul 5-8

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

16 OH Dayton Hoopstars 2020

Division: 17/16 Under

AR-Hooplife CyFair Elite 14

Division: 14/13 Under

AR-Hooplife CyFair Elite 15

Division: 15 Under

AZ-602 Elite Lady Nation 15

Division: 15 Under

AZ-602 Elite Lady Nation 17 Platinum

Division: 17/16 Under

AZ-602 Elite Lady Nation 17 Willis

Division: 17/16 Under

AZ-BBall Science Prep 16

Division: 17/16 Under

AZ-Give N Go 15

Division: 15 Under

CA-Cal Sparks San Diego 17

Division: 17/16 Under

CO- Boulder Rockies

Division: 17/16 Under

CO-Rockies 17 USJN

Division: 17/16 Under

Dayton Lady Hoopstars 15 Black George

Division: 15 Under

F6

Division: 17/16 Under

FL-Central Florida Elite 17 Select

Division: 17/16 Under

FL-Miami Suns 17 Gold NIKE

Division: 17/16 Under

GA-Metros 17 Gold

Division: 17/16 Under

GA-Pearls 16 Elite

Division: 17/16 Under

GA-Pearls 17 National

Division: 17/16 Under

IA-Kingdom Hoops 14 Navy

Division: 14/13 Under

IA-Kingdom Hoops 16

Division: 17/16 Under

IA-Select 15

Division: 15 Under

IA-Select 17

Division: 17/16 Under

IA- Team Iowa

Division: 17/16 Under

IA-Team Iowa

Division: 17/16 Under

IA-Team Iowa 14 Elite

Division: 14/13 Under

IA-Team Iowa 15 Elite

Division: 15 Under

IA-Team Iowa 16 Elite

Division: 17/16 Under

ID-Tree of Hope 16

Division: 17/16 Under

ID-Tree of Hope 17

Division: 17/16 Under

IL- Chicago Hoops Express

Division: 17/16 Under

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 14 IV

Division: 14/13 Under

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 14 V

Division: 14/13 Under

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 16 III

Division: 17/16 Under

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 17 Navy

Division: 17/16 Under

IL- Chicago Hoops Express Navy

Division: 17/16 Under

IL- Elite

Division: 17/16 Under

IL- Elite

Division: 17/16 Under

IL Elite 14 Gold

Division: 14/13 Under

IL-Elite 15 Black

Division: 15 Under

IL-Full Package 14 Black Pratt

Division: 14/13 Under

IL-Full Package 15 Black Pratt

Division: 15 Under

IL-Full Package 15 Neon Niko

Division: 15 Under

IL-Full Package 16 Black Curry

Division: 17/16 Under

IL-Full Package 16 Neon

Division: 17/16 Under

IL-Full Package 17 Black Pratt

Division: 17/16 Under

IL-Gators 13

Division: 14/13 Under

IL-Heart of Illinois 14 National Red

Division: 14/13 Under

IL-Heart of Illinois 15 Regional

Division: 15 Under

IL-Heart of Illinois 17 Watkins

Division: 17/16 Under

IL-Irish 12 Elite Stickelmaier

Division: 14/13 Under

IL-Irish 13 Elite Shriver

Division: 14/13 Under

IL-Irish 14 Elite Hootman

Division: 14/13 Under

IL-Irish 14 Select Clark

Division: 14/13 Under

IL-Irish 14 Select Clark

Division: 15 Under

IL-Irish 15 Elite Duncan

Division: 15 Under

IL-Irish 15 Select Wilson

Division: 15 Under

IL-Irish 16 Elite Terry 5

Division: 17/16 Under

IL-Irish 17

Division: 17/16 Under

IL-Lady Dribblers 12

Division: 14/13 Under

IL-Lady Lightning 15 Gold

Division: 15 Under

IL-Lady Lightning 16 Diamond

Division: 17/16 Under

IL-Lady Lightning 17 Titanium

Division: 17/16 Under

IL-Lady Meanstreets 14 Cobbins

Division: 14/13 Under

IL-Lady Meanstreets 16 Ivory

Division: 17/16 Under

IL-Midwest Elite 15 Dunner

Division: 15 Under

IL-Midwest Elite 17 Cox

Division: 17/16 Under

IL-Outwork Elite 15

Division: 15 Under

IL-Outwork Elite 17

Division: 17/16 Under

IL-Predators 16 Lowis 2 MD-Team Sol 16

Division: 17/16 Under

IL-Universal Athletics Academy 17

Division: 17/16 Under

IL-Valley Warriors 15 Royal

Division: 15 Under

IL-Valley Warriors 17 Blue

Division: 17/16 Under

IL-Valley Warriors 17 White

Division: 17/16 Under

IN-Bears 17 Bolton

Division: 17/16 Under

IN-Best 16 Red

Division: 17/16 Under

INDY MAGIC BLANDING

Division: 15 Under

IN-First Ladys 15 Green

Division: 15 Under

IN-First Lady's 17 Black

Division: 17/16 Under

IN-Flight 16 Red Perry

Division: 17/16 Under

IN-Flight 17 Duke

Division: 17/16 Under

IN-Flight 17 Ryle Pearl White

Division: 17/16 Under

IN-Grand Park Premier 12

Division: 14/13 Under

IN-Grand Park Premier 14

Division: 14/13 Under

IN-Hamblin Hoops 14 Gray

Division: 14/13 Under

IN-Hoosier Elite 14 2023

Division: 14/13 Under

IN-Hoosier Elite 16 Leek

Division: 17/16 Under

IN-Hoosier Elite 17

Division: 17/16 Under

IN- Indy Magic

Division: 17/16 Under

IN-Indy Magic 14 Blanding

Division: 14/13 Under

IN-Indy Magic 17 Andrus

Division: 17/16 Under

IN-Indy Magic 17 Blanding

Division: 17/16 Under

IN- Indy Magic Scott

Division: 17/16 Under

IN-Lady Team Teague 17

Division: 17/16 Under

IN-MBA Select 15 Silver Gauntlet

Division: 15 Under

IN-MBA Select 16 Silver Gauntlet

Division: 17/16 Under

IN-MBA Select 17 Gold Gauntlet

Division: 17/16 Under

IN-Nike LGR 13 Scarlet

Division: 14/13 Under

IN-Nike LGR 15 Turquoise

Division: 15 Under

IN-Nike LGR 17 Crimson

Division: 17/16 Under

KS-Elite 16 Zars

Division: 17/16 Under

KS-Elite 17 Kane

Division: 17/16 Under

KS-Elite 17 Ricks

Division: 17/16 Under

KS- Next Level Eclipse

Division: 17/16 Under

KS-Next Level Eclipse 16 Blue Star

Division: 17/16 Under

KS-Next Level Eclipse 17 Blue

Division: 17/16 Under

KS-Ohlde Elite 15 Pink

Division: 15 Under

KS-Ohlde Elite 16 Pink

Division: 17/16 Under

KS-Ohlde Elite 17 Pink

Division: 17/16 Under

KS-Ohlde Elite 17 Yellow

Division: 17/16 Under

MA- New England Crusaders

Division: 17/16 Under

MA-New England Crusaders 16 Blue Star

Division: 17/16 Under

MD- Bellas

Division: 17/16 Under

MD- Belles

Division: 17/16 Under

MD-Team Sol 15

Division: 15 Under

MD team Sol 16

Division: 17/16 Under

MD-Team Sol 17

Division: 17/16 Under

MI-Cagers 16 Selvia

Division: 17/16 Under

MI-Capital City Express 15

Division: 15 Under

MI-Crossover 14 NIKE

Division: 14/13 Under

MI-FSA Team 17 Exposure Black

Division: 17/16 Under

MI- Mystics

Division: 17/16 Under

MI-Premier 15 Blue

Division: 15 Under

MI-Premier 17 Blue

Division: 17/16 Under

MI-Premier 17 White

Division: 17/16 Under

MI- West Michigan Drive

Division: 17/16 Under

MI-West Michigan Drive 12

Division: 14/13 Under

MI-West Michigan Drive 13 Copeland

Division: 14/13 Under

MI-West Michigan Drive 14 Kiarah

Division: 14/13 Under

MI-West Michigan Drive 15 Copeland

Division: 15 Under

MI-West Michigan Drive 15 Wood

Division: 15 Under

MI-West Michigan Drive 16 Goodson

Division: 17/16 Under

MI-West Michigan Drive 17 Jenkins

Division: 17/16 Under

MN-Crossfire 15 Willey

Division: 15 Under

MN- Suns

Division: 17/16 Under

MN-Suns 16 Blue Star

Division: 17/16 Under

MO- Blue Star St. Louis

Division: 17/16 Under

NE-Lasers 16 National Gold

Division: 17/16 Under

NE-Lasers 17 Gold Barada

Division: 17/16 Under

NJ-Belles 15 Masonius

Division: 15 Under

NJ-Belles 17

Division: 17/16 Under

NV-Las Vegas Storm 17

Division: 17/16 Under

NV- Las Vegas Storm 17 National

Division: 17/16 Under

NV-Las Vegas Storm 17 Select

Division: 17/16 Under

NY- Albany City Rocks

Division: 17/16 Under

NY-CityRocks 15 Black

Division: 15 Under

NY-CityRocks 16 Black Huerter

Division: 17/16 Under

NY-CityRocks 17 DNA

Division: 17/16 Under

NY-New Heights 16 Kelley UAA

Division: 17/16 Under

NY-New Heights 16 Rise King UA

Division: 17/16 Under

NY-New Heights 17 Rosa UAA

Division: 17/16 Under

NY-Renaissance 14 IL-Elite 14 Gold

Division: 14/13 Under

OH-Capital City Stars 17 White

Division: 17/16 Under

OH-CHP Thunder 16 Boyd

Division: 17/16 Under

OH-Cincy Heat Premier 15 Key

Division: 15 Under

OH-Cincy Heat Premier 16 Marshall

Division: 17/16 Under

OH Dayton Hoopstars 2022

Division: 17/16 Under

OH- Dayton Lady Hoopstars

Division: 17/16 Under

OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 14 Black Madges

Division: 15 Under

OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 15 Black George

Division: 17/16 Under

OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 17 Black Peterson

Division: 17/16 Under

OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 17 Elite Salazar

Division: 17/16 Under

OH-Sports City U 17

Division: 17/16 Under

OH-Team MAC 15

Division: 15 Under

OH-Team Ohio 15 TCLK

Division: 15 Under

OH-Team Ohio 16 Conner

Division: 17/16 Under

OH-Team Ohio 17 Coffee

Division: 17/16 Under

OH-Toledo Elite 17 Flight Black

Division: 17/16 Under

OH-Xtreme 15

Division: 15 Under

OH-Xtreme 16 Angelo

Division: 17/16 Under

ON-'A' Game 14 Caroline Hummell

Division: 14/13 Under

ON-'A' Game 15 Brianne Cohen

Division: 15 Under

ON-'A' Game 15 Nicholle McKenzie

Division: 15 Under

ON-'A' Game 17 Oceana Hamilton

Division: 17/16 Under

ON-'A' Game 17 Tdot

Division: 17/16 Under

PA-Erie Irish 17 Chuzie Gold

Division: 17/16 Under

PA-Lehigh Valley Fever 15 Navy

Division: 15 Under

PA-Lehigh Valley Fever 16 Navy

Division: 17/16 Under

PA-Lehigh Valley Fever 17 Navy

Division: 17/16 Under

PA-Philadelphia Belles 16 Halligan

Division: 17/16 Under

PA-Philadelphia Belles 17 Andrieux

Division: 17/16 Under

PA-Philadelphia Belles 17 Breanna Stewart

Division: 17/16 Under

Philadelphia Belles 16

Division: 17/16 Under

TX- Blue Star Dallas

Division: 17/16 Under

TX-CyFair Elite 14 Mills

Division: 14/13 Under

TX CyFair Elite 15 Evans

Division: 15 Under

TX-CyFair Elite 15 Evans

Division: 17/16 Under

TX-CyFair Elite 15 Gold Harvey

Division: 15 Under

TX-CyFair Elite 15 Maul

Division: 15 Under

TX-CyFair Elite 17 Gold Vann

Division: 17/16 Under

TX-CyFair Elite 17 Platinum O'Bryant

Division: 17/16 Under

TX-CyFair Elite 17 Platinum Walker

Division: 17/16 Under

TX-Drive Nation 16 Red

Division: 17/16 Under

TX-Drive Nation 17 Red Topping

Division: 17/16 Under

UT-NWBA Adidas Gauntlet 16 All Stars

Division: 17/16 Under

UT-NWBA Adidas Gauntlet 16 Silver

Division: 17/16 Under

UT-NWBA Adidas Gauntlet 17 Gold

Division: 17/16 Under

UT-NWBA Adidas Gauntlet 17 Platinum

Division: 17/16 Under

VA-Fairfax Stars 16 Showcase

Division: 17/16 Under

VA-GTS Fusion 15

Division: 15 Under

VA-GTS Fusion 16

Division: 17/16 Under

VA-GTS Fusion 17

Division: 17/16 Under

VA-Lady Copperheads 17

Division: 17/16 Under

WA- Northwest Magic

Division: 17/16 Under

WA-NW Magic 15 Blue Star

Division: 15 Under

WA-Team NW 15 Nike Magic

Division: 15 Under

WI-Academy 16 Nelson

Division: 17/16 Under

WI-Academy 17 Wellnitz

Division: 17/16 Under

WI-Academy 17 Williams

Division: 17/16 Under

WI-Elite 15 Staveness

Division: 15 Under

WI-Elite 17 Johnson

Division: 17/16 Under

WI-Playground Elite 14 Smith

Division: 14/13 Under

WI-Playground Elite 16 Davis

Division: 17/16 Under

WI- Playground Elite 17

Division: 17/16 Under

WI- Purple Aces

Division: 17/16 Under

WI-Purple Aces 15 E. Barkley

Division: 15 Under

WI-Purple Aces 16 Doell

Division: 17/16 Under

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading