Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Gym Rats President's Day Tournament (2020)

by Gym Rats Basketball

Beaverton, OR

Feb 15-17, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

ALL-IN ELITE

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

ALL NET

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

AU SAVAGES

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

BAY AREA MUSTANGS - RED

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

BAY AREA WILDCATS

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

BERKELEY RED DEVILS

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

BERKELEY RED DEVILS

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

BRAZEN ATHLETICS

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

COLORADO LEGENDS

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

COLORADO LEGENDS

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

ELITE HOT SHOTS

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14u)

EVERGREEN EAGLES

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

FLIGHT ELITE - BLACK

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

FLIGHT ELITE - BLACK

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

FLIGHT ELITE - BLACK

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

FLIGHT ELITE - BLACK

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

FLIGHT ELITE - BLUE

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

FLIGHT ELITE - BLUE

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

FLIGHT ELITE - BLUE

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

GO HARD BASKETBALL

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

Greyhound

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

HEART & HUSTLE ELITE

Division: 2nd Grade Boys (8u)

HOOP SALEM

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

HOOP SALEM

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

HOT SHOTS KINGS

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

HR WILDCATS

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14u)

IDAHO HOOP DREAMS

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11u)

IDAHO HOOP DREAMS

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14u)

IDAHO HOOP DREAMS

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

IDAHO HOOP DREAMS

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

IDAHO HOOP DREAMS

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13u)

INLAND FORCE

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

INNER CITY BASKETBALL

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10u)

JR. HOT SHOTS

Division: 6th Grade Girls (12u)

KINGERS BASKETBALL

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

LADY PUNISHERS

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11u)

LADY PURE BLACK

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11u)

LADY PURE SILVER

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11u)

La Familia

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14u)

LA FAMILIA

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13u)

LAKESHOW - BLACK

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

LAKESHOW - BLACK

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

LAKESHOW ELITE

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

LAKESHOW ELITE

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

LOCALHOOPS

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

MADISON

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13u)

MADISON

Division: 6th Grade Girls (12u)

MAGIC ELITE

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

MAGIC ELITE

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

MAGIC ELITE

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

MCMINNVILLE GRIZZLIES

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

MINI HOT SHOTS

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11u)

NORTH STARZ

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9u)

NORTH STARZ

Division: 2nd Grade Boys (8u)

NORTHWEST GREYHOUNDS

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

NW MAGIC

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

NW MAGIC

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

NW MAGIC

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

NW MAGIC

Division: 6th Grade Girls (12u)

NW MAGIC RISING BLUE STAR

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13u)

OREGON FLASH

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10u)

PALO ALTO FLIGHT

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

PORTLAND FUTURE

Division: 2nd Grade Boys (8u)

PORTLAND FUTURE

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9u)

PORTLAND FUTURE

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

PORTLAND SUPREME

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9u)

PORTLAND SUPREME

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

PORTLAND SUPREME

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

PUYALLUP NETS

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

RC NATION

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13u)

Rebels

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9u)

RIDERS

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

RIDERS

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

ROSE CITY REBELS

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

ROSE CITY REBELS

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

ROTARY STYLE

Division: 2nd Grade Boys (8u)

ROTARY STYLE

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9u)

ROTARY STYLE - BLACK

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

ROTARY STYLE - BLACK

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

ROTARY STYLE - BLACK

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

ROTARY STYLE - BLACK

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

ROTARY STYLE - BLACK

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10u)

ROTARY STYLE - BLUE

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

ROTARY STYLE - BLUE

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10u)

ROTARY STYLE - BLUE

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

ROTARY STYLE - BLUE

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

ROTARY STYLE - BLUE

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

ROTARY STYLE - BLUE - 4th

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

ROTARY STYLE - WHITE

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

ROTARY STYLE - WHITE

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

ROUGH RIDERS - BLACK

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13u)

ROUGH RIDERS - GOLD

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14u)

RUN N SHOOT

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14u)

SACTOWN CHAOS

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

SCORE ATHLETICS

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

SKYLINE - SILVER

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

Sport Athletes

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9u)

SYRF 5

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11u)

SYRF 6

Division: 6th Grade Girls (12u)

SYRF 8

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14u)

TEAM ESFACE - BLACK (ALEX)

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

TEAM ESFACE - BLACK (BILL)

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

TEAM ESFACE - BLACK (MARTY)

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10u)

TEAM ESFACE - BLACK (MIKE)

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

TEAM ESFACE - BLACK (SKYLER)

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

TEAM ESFACE - BLACK (WU)

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

TEAM ESFACE - BLACK (WU)

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

TEAM ESFACE - BLACK (WU)

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

TEAM ESFACE - BLACK (WU)

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

TEAM FLY - OVERTON

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14u)

TEAM MVP

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

TEAM NBH

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9u)

TEAM NRG

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

TEAM OREGON

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11u)

TEAM OREGON

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14u)

TEAM OREGON

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13u)

THE PROGRAM

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

THE PROGRAM

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

THE PROGRAM

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10u)

THE PROGRAM

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

THE PROGRAM

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

THE PROGRAM - RED

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14u)

THE PROGRAM - WHITE

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14u)

VARSITY HOT SHOTS

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13u)

VIKING ELITE

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

VIKING ELITE

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

WARRIOR PREP

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

WARRIOR PREP

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

WOLFPACK

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13u)

WOLFPACK

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14u)

WOLFPACK

Division: 6th Grade Girls (12u)

WYB WOLVERINES

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10u)

YHWH KINGS

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading