President's Day Tournament of Champions

Saturday Cascade MS will not be covered. Hockinson Community Center will not be covered on Sunday.

Games

946

Courts

57

Organization

Hoop Source

Location

Portland, OR

Date

Feb 16-18

Location

Portland, OR

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D3)
Aloha (7/8)
8 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D3)
Boise Slam (Black)
12 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D3)
Camas (Buzzell) (7/8)
8 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D3)
Tucson Spartans
11 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D3)
Washougal Lady Panthers
11 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D2)
24/7
10 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D2)
907 THU ENT Hoopers
8 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D2)
All Out Basketball Hype
6 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D2)
Arizona Rebels (Blue)
8 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D2)
Boise Slam (Green)
10 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D2)
Cal Stars (II)
7 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D2)
Camas (Williams)
6 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D2)
Clutch (Crimson)
8 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D2)
DT Northwest Heat (7/8)
7 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D2)
Fairbanks Grizzlies (2023)
7 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D2)
Lady Inland
8 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D2)
Magical Moves
6 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D2)
Rip City Nation
6 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D2)
West Salem Titans
11 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D1)
Barlow
8 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D1)
Cal Stars (I)
9 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D1)
Clutch (Rose)
10 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D1)
Evolution Greyhounds
10 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D1)
Gladstone Gladiators
8 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D1)
HOLLA
7 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D1)
Hoop Dreams (Idaho)
10 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D1)
Lady Elite
10 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D1)
Lady PURE
10 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D1)
NW Stars
8 Games
Girls - 8th Grade (D1)
PWH
8 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D3)
Arizona Rebels (Silver)
10 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D3)
Clutch (Scarlet)
8 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D3)
Madison (Keith)
10 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D3)
Roosevelt (Black)
8 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D3)
Roosevelt (Gold)
8 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D3)
Washougal Lady Panthers
8 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D2)
Camas (Rerick)
8 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D2)
Cleveland (Green)
10 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D2)
Longview Thunder
7 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D2)
Portland Flight
7 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D2)
Sherwood (McCulloch)
10 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D2)
Varsity Hot Shots
7 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D2)
West Linn Lions (Moore)
8 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D1)
Boise Slam
7 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D1)
Eastern Washington Select
8 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D1)
FOH Seattle
11 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D1)
Lady PURE
8 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D1)
NW Stars
9 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D1)
NW Thunder Hoops
12 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D1)
Tacoma Reign Elite
9 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D1)
TCH
5 Games
Girls - 7th Grade (D1)
Tigard
1 Game
Girls - 6th Grade (D3)
Cleveland Warriors
9 Games
Girls - 6th Grade (D3)
Dream Catchers (5/6)
11 Games
Girls - 6th Grade (D3)
Kent Elite
13 Games
Girls - 6th Grade (D3)
Sunset
12 Games
Girls - 6th Grade (D3)
Wilson Trojans
7 Games
Girls - 6th Grade (D2)
AthElite
8 Games
Girls - 6th Grade (D2)
Franklin (White)
8 Games
Girls - 6th Grade (D2)
Grant Generals (Blue)
8 Games
Girls - 6th Grade (D2)
Lady Team Blackout
10 Games
Girls - 6th Grade (D2)
NW Stars (White)
10 Games
Girls - 6th Grade (D2)
Rip City Nation
8 Games
Girls - 6th Grade (D1)
Jr. Hot Shots
8 Games
Girls - 6th Grade (D1)
Kennewick Crush (Black)
10 Games
Girls - 6th Grade (D1)
Lady Elite
10 Games
Girls - 6th Grade (D1)
Nike Team NW (JR EYB)
9 Games
Girls - 6th Grade (D1)
Northwest Heat
12 Games
Girls - 6th Grade (D1)
NW Stars (Navy)
12 Games
Girls - 6th Grade (D1)
Team Baisy
7 Games
Girls - 6th Grade (D1)
Zion
8 Games
Girls - 5th Grade (D2/D3)
Abernathy Eagles
10 Games
Girls - 5th Grade (D2/D3)
Camas (Bunch) (4/5)
8 Games
Girls - 5th Grade (D2/D3)
Camas (Parker)
9 Games
Girls - 5th Grade (D2/D3)
Clutch (Maroon)
8 Games
Girls - 5th Grade (D2/D3)
Kent Elite
7 Games
Girls - 5th Grade (D2/D3)
Seaquake Warriors
8 Games
Girls - 5th Grade (D1)
AthElite
11 Games
Girls - 5th Grade (D1)
HD Basketball
8 Games
Girls - 5th Grade (D1)
Hoop Dreams (Idaho)
8 Games
Girls - 5th Grade (D1)
Lady Elite
8 Games
Girls - 5th Grade (D1)
Lady PURE
10 Games
Girls - 5th Grade (D1)
NW Stars (4/5)
7 Games
Girls - 5th Grade (D1)
Team Baisy
9 Games
Girls - 5th Grade (D1)
West Salem
12 Games
Girls - 4th Grade (D2/D3)
AthElite
8 Games
Girls - 4th Grade (D2/D3)
In Motion
10 Games
Girls - 4th Grade (D2/D3)
KBC Braves (II)
8 Games
Girls - 4th Grade (D2/D3)
KBC Braves (III)
10 Games
Girls - 4th Grade (D2/D3)
Kent Elite
7 Games
Girls - 4th Grade (D2/D3)
Seaquake Warriors
7 Games
Girls - 4th Grade (D1)
Hoop Dreams (Idaho)
10 Games
Girls - 4th Grade (D1)
KBC Braves
10 Games
Girls - 4th Grade (D1)
Lady Elite (3/4)
8 Games
Girls - 4th Grade (D1)
Lady PURE
8 Games
Girls - 4th Grade (D1)
Team Baisy
8 Games
Girls - 4th Grade (D1)
T-Town Wildcats
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D3)
208 Mayhem
12 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D3)
Blue Chip Nation (Gold)
11 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D3)
Boise Slam (White)
1 Game
Boys - 8th Grade (D3)
Camas (Black)
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D3)
Camas (Red)
13 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D3)
Eastbay Soldiers
9 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D3)
ER Jags
1 Game
Boys - 8th Grade (D3)
IS3
10 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D3)
JR Athletics
6 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D3)
Legacy Basketball (II)
10 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D3)
Mo Hustle (AJ)
9 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D3)
South Bay Magic Elite
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D3)
Summit Storm
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D3)
Team Fly (Stewart)
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D3)
Team Fly (Waddell)
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D3)
Team Hardway
9 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D3)
The LAB (Gold)
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D3)
West Linn (Amundson)
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Pacific)
AVAC Hawk Hoops (White)
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Pacific)
Boise Slam (Black)
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Pacific)
Clutch Basketball (WA)
12 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Pacific)
D-BLOCK
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Pacific)
ECBA Pioneers (Jones)
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Pacific)
Genesis Hoops 14U (Black)
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Pacific)
IE Northwest
6 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Pacific)
Matt Barnes Elite
13 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Pacific)
North Carolina
1 Game
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Pacific)
Oakland Rebels (Red)
12 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Pacific)
Richland
6 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Pacific)
Sherwood Bowmen
10 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Pacific)
SJ All-Stars
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Pacific)
Summit Storm
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Pacific)
Team Fly (14U)
12 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Pacific)
Team Infinite
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Pacific)
Tucson Bulldogs
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Bend
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
California Bearcats (14U)
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Central Washington Select
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Cloud 9 Iron Lyncs
6 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
CV Hornets (Williams)
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Dynasty (Black)
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Elite (Black)
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Gamepoint 14U Elite
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Go Hard Basketball
6 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Grant Generals (Blue)
12 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Havoc
10 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
HHC (Hillander)
3 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Jr. Lava Bears
6 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
KBC Flight
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Kelso (HHC)
4 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Legacy Basketball (I)
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
MC Heat
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
MW Prospects
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Next Level (208)
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
NM Heat (Black)
9 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Northwest Greyhounds Evo
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Oakland Rebels (Silver)
6 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
OBC
10 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Reign City (14U)
9 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
South Salem Saxons
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Tacoma
2 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Team Fly (Perrault)
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Team F.O.E.
10 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
The Lab
1 Game
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
The LAB
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Top Scholar Elite
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
Tucson Spartans
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
West Linn (VanBeenen)
5 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D2: Atlantic)
YBA Elite (Collins)
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
AAP
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
AVAC Ballerz
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black)
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Billups Elite (2023)
10 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Blue Chip Nation (Platinum)
9 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Boise Slam (Green)
12 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Built4Ball
10 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Cal Supreme
9 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
City Ballers
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
CP3
16 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Dynasty (Red)
15 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
EBO
9 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Elite Roadrunners
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Exum Elite
6 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
FOH Seattle
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Grassroots Elite (Canada)
14 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Hard Knox Premier
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Hardwood Elite
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Marcus Smart YGC36 (2023)
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
NM Heat
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
NorCal Tar Heels
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Oakland Rebels (Black)
11 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
PDX Elite
12 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
PowerHouse (UAA)
10 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Revup 2023 (Colorado)
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Seattle Select High Academic
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Seattle Stars
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Team Arizona Black Elite
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Team Concept
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Team Create National
10 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Team Legit
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Team Loaded
13 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Team PURE
7 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Team Thrill (UAA)
12 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Team United
12 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
ThVille2023
10 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Utah Elite
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Utah Empire
10 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
Washington Supreme
8 Games
Boys - 8th Grade (D1)
WCE (Wright)
12 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D3)
Camas (Black)
6 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D3)
Camas (Red)
11 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D3)
Chrome Elite
9 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D3)
Eastbay Soldiers
11 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D3)
ER Future Jags
7 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D3)
Fenix Seattle
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D3)
Galaxy Elite
7 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D3)
Kelso (HHC)
6 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D3)
MV Thunder (Green)
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D3)
NorCal Power (Blue)
7 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D3)
Sprague Olys
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D3)
Summit Storm
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D3)
Team Fly (Max)
10 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D3)
Wilson (Green)
7 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D3)
WV Swish
6 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
AK Elite
10 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
AVAC Hawk Hoops
10 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Boise Break
10 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Colorado Hawks
11 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Drill For Skill Spartans
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Eastside Hoops
10 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Global Basketball
13 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Go Hard Basketball
10 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Idaho Elite
12 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Idaho Hoop Dreams (Black)
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Kent Elite (2024)
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
LA Blue Chip Academy
14 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Lakeridge Pacers
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Lynden Legends
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
MV Thunder (Blue)
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
NCA ELITE (13U)
7 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
NorCal Power (Orange)
14 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
NorCal Tar Heels
10 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Payton’s Place (Black)
9 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Port City Elite
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
PowerHouse Hoops
12 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Reign City (13U)
11 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Richland Gunners
9 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Sacramento Tornadoes
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Seattle Stars (Blue)
12 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Sprague
1 Game
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Summit Storm
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Sumner Basketball Academy
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Team Hardway
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Team Nikos (Black)
9 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Team Xover
13 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Vancouver Sports Club
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D2)
Vision (Torres)
9 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Advanced (A2) Athletics
10 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
AZ Legends
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
AZ Storm (Black)
10 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Blue Chip Nation (Black)
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Boise Slam
9 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Cal Supreme
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
CO Premier U13 National (Red)
10 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
DENY Basketball
10 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
ECBA Pioneers (Baskett)
10 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Elite (Black)
11 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Federal Way Warriors
6 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Hardwood Elite
6 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Hawaii Heat
14 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Mega 1 Ballers
9 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
NW Athletics
10 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
NY Gauchos
11 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Oakland Rebels (Black)
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Renton Select (Red)
7 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Sagebrush Hoops
10 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Seattle Select High Academic
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Seattle Stars (Black)
10 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Spokane Flight
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Swoosh Elite
9 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Team Arsenal 13U (Black)
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Team Arsenal 13U (Black)
1 Game
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Team Bradley
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Team Fly (13U)
7 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Team F.O.E.
14 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Team Thrill (UAA)
14 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Utah Drive
8 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Vegas Elite
12 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Washington Supreme (2024)
6 Games
Boys - 7th Grade (D1)
Wipwip
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D3)
AVAC Hawk Hoops
11 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D3)
Camas (Black)
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D3)
Fenix Seattle (Gold)
7 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D3)
Franklin (White)
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D3)
Matt Barnes Elite
11 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D3)
Mo Hustle (Nate)
10 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D3)
Mountainside Mavericks
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D3)
Orange Crush
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D3)
Oregon City Pioneer Elite
9 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D3)
Urban Sports
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
90TEN
12 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
AthElite
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
AU Savages
10 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Bay Area Clippers
10 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Boise Slam
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Camas (Red)
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Commit360
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
D-BLOCK
9 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Eastside Sonics
12 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Fenix Seattle (Premier)
10 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Gamepoint 12U Elite
16 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
GBoGN
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Genesis Hoops 12U (Black)
11 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Go Hard Basketball
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Local Hoops
9 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
MC Heat
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
NW Thunder Hoops
6 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
One Team Soldiers (12U)
11 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Outsiders
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Payton’s Place (Elite)
11 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Port City Elite
15 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Puyallup Nets
7 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
San Diego Prospects
11 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Savages (Gold)
1 Game
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Selah
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Sprague Olys
14 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Summit Storm
10 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Team Bradley (Black)
9 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Team Fly (Petragallo)
10 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Triple City Ballers
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Vancouver Sports Club
9 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Vertical Pursuit
9 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D2)
Yellow Jackets (Gold)
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
AZ MonStarz
7 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
AZ Storm (Black)
10 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
Bay Area Power
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
Boise Slam
7 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
City Ballers
7 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
Dynasty (Red)
10 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
Hardwood Elite
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
MW Prospects
7 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
NY Gauchos
11 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
Oakland Rebels (Red)
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
Oaktown Hoyas
9 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
Outlawz
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
PAC
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
Seattle Select High Academic
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
Seattle Stars
7 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
Team Bradley (White)
7 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
Team Fly (12U)
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
Team PURE
7 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
Tigard Tigers
9 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
Utah Drive
8 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
Utah Titans
10 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
YBA Elite (2025)
6 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
Yellow Jackets
10 Games
Boys - 6th Grade (D1)
Young Gunz
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D3)
1on1 Basketball (4/5)
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D3)
AthElite
9 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D3)
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Orange)
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D3)
AZ MonStarz (Blue)
10 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D3)
Bay Area Eagles
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D3)
Bay Area Roaddawgs
7 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D3)
Boise Slam (Black)
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D3)
Camas (Red)
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D3)
CSA Elite (4/5)
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D3)
Eastbay Soldiers
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D3)
Federal Way Warriors
6 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D3)
Port City Elite
10 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D3)
Rip City Reign
6 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D3)
Team Fly (Overton)
6 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D3)
Triple City Ballers
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D2)
907 THU ENT Hoopers
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D2)
AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black)
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D2)
Boise Slam (Green)
9 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D2)
Columbia River
7 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D2)
Curt Maberry Farm
10 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D2)
Go Hard Basketball
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D2)
L4
0 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D2)
MAC (Black)
10 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D2)
NW Thunder Hoops
10 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D2)
Oakland Rebels (White)
7 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D2)
Portland Fire
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D2)
Prostyle Hoop
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D2)
Running Rebels
11 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D2)
Sacramento Tornadoes
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D2)
Sactown Sonics
10 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D2)
San Diego Prospects
10 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D2)
Sumner Spartans
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D2)
Team Nikos (Black)
10 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D2)
WV Swish
7 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D1)
AZ MonStarz (Gold)
14 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D1)
AZ Storm (Black)
13 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D1)
Billups Elite (2026)
11 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D1)
Clutch (Navy)
10 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D1)
Federal Way Warriors
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D1)
FOE
2 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D1)
FOH Seattle
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D1)
Hardwood Elite
7 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D1)
Idaho Elite
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D1)
Local Hoops
6 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D1)
PDX Ballers
9 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D1)
Seattle Select High Academic
7 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D1)
Team Dojo
16 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D1)
Team Fly (11U)
8 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D1)
Team F.O.E.
5 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D1)
West Linn (Lee)
9 Games
Boys - 5th Grade (D1)
Young Gunz
9 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D3)
AthElite (3/4)
8 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D3)
AthElite (4)
10 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D3)
Boise
1 Game
Boys - 4th Grade (D3)
Boise Slam (Black)
8 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D3)
Camas (Black)
8 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D3)
Gresham Gophers
9 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D3)
Mo Hustle (Kosta)
8 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D3)
Payton’s Place (Red)
9 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D3)
Port City Elite
11 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D3)
Sumner Basketball Academy
10 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D3)
Team Fly (Devante)
9 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D2)
Camas (Red)
9 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D2)
Locker Room
8 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D2)
Renton Select (Red)
9 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D2)
Sac Legends
7 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D2)
South Bay Magic Elite
9 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D2)
Team Blaze
7 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D2)
Team Nikos (Black)
8 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D2)
Triple City Ballers
9 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D2)
T-Town Elite
8 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D2)
Vertical Pursuit
8 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D2)
Wilson Trojans (White)
8 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D2)
Yakima Warriors
9 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D1)
Boise Slam (Green)
7 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D1)
City Ballers
8 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D1)
Crossover
10 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D1)
Elite (Grey)
10 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D1)
FOH Seattle
7 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D1)
ProStyle Hoop
6 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D1)
RMG Elite
8 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D1)
Team F.O.E.
10 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D1)
Team Thrill (UAA)
9 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D1)
Utah Elite
6 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D1)
WL Ballers
7 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D1)
Yellow Jackets
8 Games
Boys - 4th Grade (D1)
Young Gunz
6 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade (D3)
1on1 Basketball
9 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade (D3)
509 Insanty Flight
11 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade (D3)
Clutch (Cobalt)
8 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade (D3)
Sumner Basketball Academy
9 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade (D3)
WV Swish
9 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade (D2)
509 Ballerz
10 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade (D2)
Olympia Basketball Academy
6 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade (D2)
Team Inland
10 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade (D2)
Thunder
8 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade (D2)
Vancouver Sports Club
8 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade (D1)
AVAC Hawk Hoops
8 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade (D1)
Boise Slam
6 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade (D1)
Renton Select
5 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade (D1)
Team Fly (9U)
7 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade (D1)
WL Ballers
6 Games
Boys - 3rd Grade (D1)
Young Gunz
4 Games
Boys - 2nd Grade (Combo)
509 Ballerz
10 Games
Boys - 2nd Grade (Combo)
Autobots
7 Games
Boys - 2nd Grade (Combo)
Showtime
8 Games
Boys - 2nd Grade (Combo)
Team Bradley
9 Games
Boys - 2nd Grade (Combo)
Triple City Ballers
8 Games
Boys - 2nd Grade (Combo)
Washington Supreme
6 Games
Boys - 2nd Grade (Combo)
Yellow Jackets
8 Games

Filter:

Loading