Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Providence Jam Fest (2018)

by Hoop Group

Providence, RI

May 12-13, 2018

Teams
Highlights
Replays

505 Bobcats

Division: 17u Platinum

585 Bobcats

Division: 16u Steel

Albany City Rocks

Division: 13u Stars

Albany City Rocks Orange

Division: 17u Platinum

Albany City Rocks Orange

Division: 16u Platinum

All Business Basketball

Division: 16u Steel

All Business Basketball

Division: 14u Stripes

ASA Hoops

Division: 17u Platinum

ASA Hoops

Division: 14u Stripes

ASA Hoops

Division: 10u

ASA Hoops

Division: 13u Stars

ASA Hoops

Division: 12u Stars

ASA Hoops

Division: 11u

ASA Hoops II

Division: 17u Steel

ASA Hoops West

Division: 13u Stripes

B2L 7th Grade Black

Division: 13u Stripes

B2L 7th Grade White

Division: 13u Stripes

Back 2 Basics

Division: 17u Steel

Bay State Jags

Division: 14u Stripes

Bay State Jags

Division: 13u Stripes

BBN Elite

Division: 17u Platinum

BC Eagles

Division: 17u Steel

Boston Bobcats

Division: 14u Stars

Boston Warriors

Division: 15u

Boston Warriors Elite

Division: 17u Platinum

Boston Warriors Select

Division: 17u Platinum

Brooklyn Clippers

Division: 16u Platinum

Brooklyn Clippers HGSL

Division: 17u Platinum

Bulls Basketball Club

Division: 17u Platinum

Bulls Basketball Club

Division: 14u Stripes

Bulls Basketball Club

Division: 15u

Bulls Basketball Club

Division: 16u Steel

C4 2020 - Horne

Division: 16u Platinum

C4 2021 - Christopher

Division: 15u

Castle

Division: 12u Stars

Castle

Division: 13u Stars

Castle

Division: 10u

Castle

Division: 11u

Castle Athletics

Division: 16u Platinum

Castle Athletics

Division: 17u Platinum

Castle Athletics

Division: 15u

CBC

Division: 13u Stars

CBC3.0

Division: 15u

Central Jersey Jammers

Division: 17u Steel

Central Jersey Jammers

Division: 17u Steel

Central Mass Swarm

Division: 17u Platinum

City Outworks

Division: 13u Stripes

City Outworks

Division: 11u

CROWN

Division: 13u Stars

Crown Basketball

Division: 16u Platinum

Crown Basketball - HGSL

Division: 17u Platinum

Crown Basketball White

Division: 16u Steel

CT Elite - AR

Division: 17u Platinum

CT Elite - DT

Division: 17u Platinum

CT Elite - FC

Division: 17u Steel

CT Elite - JP

Division: 16u Steel

CT Express

Division: 12u Stripes

CT Select

Division: 16u Platinum

CT Stars-Stewart

Division: 17u Steel

DC Blue Devils (NH)

Division: 15u

DC Blue Devils (NH)

Division: 16u Platinum

DC Blue Devils (NH) - HGSL

Division: 17u Platinum

Dragon Army

Division: 16u Platinum

Dragon Army

Division: 15u

Dragon Army

Division: 14u Stars

Dragon Army

Division: 13u Stars

Early Risers

Division: 17u Platinum

Early Risers - HGSL

Division: 17u Platinum

EVOLUTION Basketball

Division: 16u Steel

Explosion Hoops

Division: 17u Platinum

Explosion Hoops

Division: 15u

Expressions CT

Division: 16u Steel

Expressions CT

Division: 17u Platinum

Expressions Elite

Division: 13u Stars

Expressions Elite

Division: 14u Stars

Expressions South

Division: 16u Platinum

Expressions South

Division: 15u

Global

Division: 15u

Global

Division: 17u Steel

Hamilton United Junior Elite 2020

Division: 16u Steel

Harlem United

Division: 16u Platinum

Harlem United

Division: 15u

HBSA

Division: 14u Stripes

#HDS Basketball

Division: 16u Steel

Hilltopper Heat

Division: 16u Platinum

Hilltopper Heat

Division: 15u

Hilltopper Heat

Division: 17u Platinum

Hope Basketball

Division: 12u Stripes

Hope Basketball

Division: 11u

Hope Basketball

Division: 14u Stars

Hope Basketball

Division: 13u Stripes

Hope Basketball Santiago

Division: 16u Steel

iWork Basketball

Division: 16u Steel

Lakers

Division: 17u Steel

LBA Team Attack Sigma 2020

Division: 16u Steel

Lightning Haber

Division: 16u Steel

Lightning Haber

Division: 17u Platinum

Lightning Haber Red

Division: 17u Steel

Lightning - Morales

Division: 17u Platinum

MABC Bengals

Division: 16u Steel

MABC Bengals

Division: 15u

Mass Elite

Division: 16u Steel

Mass Elite

Division: 17u Platinum

Mass Hoops Jaguars

Division: 12u Stripes

Mass Hoops Jaguars

Division: 14u Stripes

Mass Premier

Division: 13u Stripes

Mass Premier

Division: 16u Steel

Mass Premier 8th Grade

Division: 10u

Mass Premier - Adams 1

Division: 14u Stars

Mass Premier - Adams 2

Division: 14u Stripes

Mass Rivals

Division: 15u

Mass Rivals

Division: 14u Stars

Mass Rivals

Division: 16u Platinum

Mass Rivals

Division: 17u Platinum

Mass Rivals

Division: 13u Stars

Mass Rivals Select

Division: 17u Platinum

Metro Boston 16u

Division: 16u Platinum

Metro Boston 2020

Division: 16u Platinum

Metro Boston - HGSL

Division: 17u Platinum

Middlesex Magic

Division: 15u

Middlesex Magic - Crotty

Division: 16u Platinum

Middlesex Magic - HGSL

Division: 17u Platinum

Middlesex Magic - Lambros

Division: 16u Steel

Middlesex Magic - Reidy

Division: 17u Platinum

Middlesex Magic - Scheffler

Division: 17u Steel

NE6

Division: 17u Platinum

NE6

Division: 16u Platinum

NE BLIZZ

Division: 15u

NE Gladiators

Division: 16u Steel

Newburgh Goldbacks

Division: 17u Steel

NewEngland Blizz

Division: 15u

New Haven PAL

Division: 17u Steel

New Haven Pol

Division: 17u Platinum

New Heights

Division: 13u Stars

New World All Academic

Division: 17u Platinum

New World Blue

Division: 17u Platinum

Next Level Athletcs - O'Brien

Division: 14u Stars

Next Level Athletics

Division: 16u Steel

Next Level Athletics

Division: 17u Platinum

Next Level Athletics

Division: 15u

Next Level Athletics - Murphy

Division: 14u Stripes

Next Level NY

Division: 17u Platinum

NH Rivals

Division: 17u Platinum

NH Rivals

Division: 16u Platinum

NJ Playaz EYBL

Division: 16u Platinum

NJ Playaz EYBL

Division: 15u

NJ Playaz - Grey

Division: 17u Platinum

NJ Rise and Grind

Division: 14u Stripes

NJ Shoreshots - Arlington

Division: 17u Platinum

NJ Shoreshots - Deleo

Division: 17u Platinum

NJ ShoreShots Kessler - HGSL

Division: 17u Platinum

NJ Shoreshots - Pooley

Division: 16u Platinum

North Shore Bay State Jaguars

Division: 16u Steel

NYC Wizards

Division: 15u

NYC Wizards

Division: 17u Platinum

NY Extrem Hoops Red

Division: 16u Steel

NY Gauchos

Division: 17u Platinum

NY Havoc

Division: 15u

NY Rens - Alvarado

Division: 17u Platinum

Peace

Division: 17u Platinum

PHD Basketball

Division: 16u Platinum

Philly Freedom Stars

Division: 17u Steel

Philly Freedom Stars

Division: 16u Steel

Playmaker Pumas Platinum

Division: 12u Stars

Playmaker Pumas Varsity

Division: 17u Platinum

PSA Cardinals 14U

Division: 15u

PSA Honey Badgers

Division: 14u Stars

PTT Blue - Dawson

Division: 17u Platinum

PTT Elite

Division: 16u Platinum

PTT White - Ruys

Division: 17u Platinum

Randolph Elite

Division: 11u

Renaissance Warriors

Division: 16u Steel

Rhode Island Magic

Division: 14u Stars

Rhode Island Magic

Division: 11u

Rhode Island Magic - Blue

Division: 16u Steel

Rhode Island Magic - Blue

Division: 17u Steel

Rhode Island Magic White

Division: 17u Platinum

Rhode Island Magic White

Division: 15u

Rhode Island Magic White

Division: 16u Platinum

RI Breakers

Division: 16u Steel

RI Breakers

Division: 15u

RI Breakers

Division: 10u

RI Crush

Division: 12u Stars

RI Crush

Division: 13u Stripes

RI Magic

Division: 13u Stars

RI Magic

Division: 15u

RI Rebel Elite

Division: 10u

RI Rebel Elite

Division: 11u

RI Rivals

Division: 16u Steel

Rise Above Basketball

Division: 17u Platinum

Rise Above Basketball

Division: 15u

Rise Above Basketball

Division: 14u Stars

Rise Above Basketball - Carter

Division: 16u Platinum

Rising Stars of Clarion

Division: 17u Steel

Riverside Hawks

Division: 13u Stripes

Riverside Hawks

Division: 11u

Riverside Hawks Andre/Lev

Division: 17u Steel

Riverside Hawks Barnett

Division: 16u Platinum

Riverside Hawks Charles

Division: 15u

Riverside Hawks Hargraves

Division: 16u Steel

Riverside Hawks Hargraves/Nate

Division: 17u Platinum

Riverside Hawks Kuba

Division: 16u Steel

Riverside Hawks Mike

Division: 16u Steel

Roc City Rocks

Division: 16u Platinum

Rock Elite 2022

Division: 14u Stars

Rocktown Monarchs

Division: 15u

Severn Elite

Division: 17u Platinum

SJ Hoops Elite

Division: 12u Stripes

SJ Hoops Elite

Division: 15u

SJ Hoops Elite

Division: 13u Stripes

SJ Hoops Elite

Division: 15u

SJ Hoops Elite

Division: 16u Platinum

SJ Hoops Elite - HGSL

Division: 17u Platinum

Stamford Peace

Division: 17u Platinum

Stamford Peace

Division: 15u

Stamford Peace

Division: 16u Platinum

Stamford Peace

Division: 15u

Syracuse Select

Division: 16u Platinum

Syracuse Select

Division: 17u Platinum

Take Charge Sullivan

Division: 16u Steel

Team10 Basketball

Division: 14u Stars

Team10 Basketball

Division: 13u Stars

Team Epic

Division: 15u

Team New England

Division: 13u Stars

Team New England

Division: 12u Stars

Team New England

Division: 17u Platinum

Team New England

Division: 11u

Team New England

Division: 14u Stars

Team New England

Division: 15u

Team New England (RI)

Division: 13u Stripes

Team New England (RI) JD

Division: 12u Stripes

Team New England (RI) Ladi

Division: 14u Stripes

Team New England (RI) Ladi

Division: 12u Stars

Team Noah NYC

Division: 17u Platinum

Team Silk

Division: 16u Steel

The Firm

Division: 15u

The Firm

Division: 17u Platinum

The Firm

Division: 14u Stars

The Firm

Division: 16u Platinum

The Firm - Silver

Division: 17u Platinum

Titans

Division: 16u Steel

TMT Basketball

Division: 17u Steel

Too Much Game

Division: 15u

Too Much Game

Division: 14u Stripes

Too Much Game

Division: 12u Stripes

United Youth

Division: 14u Stars

W16-15 Under

Division: 15u

We R1

Division: 10u

We R 1

Division: 14u Stars

We R 1

Division: 13u Stars

WeR1 15u Jones

Division: 15u

WeR1 CT

Division: 16u Platinum

We Run As 1 NYC

Division: 13u Stripes

We Run As 1 NYC

Division: 13u Stripes

Wrightway Skills

Division: 16u Platinum

WrightWay Skills

Division: 17u Platinum

WrightWay Skills - HGSL

Division: 17u Platinum

YES Basketball

Division: 15u

YES Basketball

Division: 14u Stripes

York Ballers

Division: 16u Platinum

York Ballers - HGSL

Division: 17u Platinum

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading