Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Proving Grounds (2018)

by Prep Hoops

Bloomington, MN

Apr 27-29, 2018

Teams
Highlights
Replays

15U SSA Elite Black

Division: 15U

15U SSA Elite White

Division: 15U

16U SSA Elite Black

Division: 16U

16U SSA Elite White

Division: 16U

17U SSA Elite Black

Division: 17U

17U SSA Elite White

Division: 17U

Crossfire 15U-Bertsch

Division: 15U

Crossfire 16U-Forbish

Division: 16U

Crossfire 16U-Pederson

Division: 16U

Crossfire 17U-Bellefeuille

Division: 17U

D1MN Rise

Division: 17U

D1MN Rise

Division: 16U

D1 Prospects

Division: 15U

ECI 15U Kretchman

Division: 15U

EGF Greenwave

Division: 16U

Family First

Division: 17U

Gordon DTA

Division: 16U

Gordon DTA (Gold)

Division: 16U

Grassroots - Billups

Division: 17U

Grassroots - Ewald

Division: 16U

Grassroots - Jett

Division: 15U

Grassroots - Whitfield

Division: 16U

Hustle Hard 15U Moua

Division: 15U

Illinois Twolves

Division: 15U

Illinois Twolves

Division: 16U

Iowa Prep 15U

Division: 15U

Iowa Prep 16U Black

Division: 16U

Iowa Prep 16U Red

Division: 16U

Iowa Prep 17U Black

Division: 17U

Iowa Pump n Run Black

Division: 17U

Iowa Pump n Run Black

Division: 15U

Iowa Pump n Run Gold

Division: 17U

KC Spurs

Division: 17U

La Crosse Elevate- Johnson

Division: 15U

La Crosse Elevate-Johnson

Division: 15U

Mentality

Division: 17U

Minnesota Fury Kaupa

Division: 17U

Minnesota Fury Kline

Division: 16U

Minnesota Fury Poppen

Division: 15U

Minnesota Fury Syverson

Division: 15U

Minnesota Fury Wilde

Division: 17U

Minnesota Fury Zurn

Division: 16U

Minnesota Heat - Ankrah

Division: 16U

Minnesota Heat - Bohrer

Division: 15U

Minnesota Heat - Halvorsen

Division: 16U

Minnesota Heat - Henderson

Division: 17U

Minnesota Heat - Inniger

Division: 15U

Minnesota Heat - Ismail

Division: 17U

Minnesota Heat - Johnson

Division: 15U

Minnesota Heat - Lang

Division: 16U

Minnesota Heat - MacDonald

Division: 17U

Minnesota Heat - Moberg

Division: 16U

Minnesota Heat - Nelson

Division: 17U

Minnesota Heat - Pahl

Division: 15U

Minnesota Heat - Presbi

Division: 16U

Minnesota Heat - Tauer

Division: 15U

Minnesota Heat - Tietz

Division: 15U

Minnesota Heat - Walljasper

Division: 17U

Minnesota Heat - West

Division: 16U

Minnesota Heat - Wiley

Division: 15U

Minnesota Lace Up

Division: 16U

Minnesota Lace Up

Division: 15U

Minnesota Nice

Division: 15U

Minnesota Nice

Division: 16U

Minnesota Nice

Division: 17U

Minnesota Select - Brown

Division: 17U

Minnesota Select - Ellis

Division: 17U

Minnesota Select - Koch

Division: 16U

Minnesota Select - Okafor

Division: 16U

Minnesota Top Dawgs

Division: 15U

MN Bulldogs 17U

Division: 17U

MPLS FAB

Division: 15U

MPLS FAB

Division: 16U

ND Attack

Division: 16U

ND Attack

Division: 17U

ND Attack Blue

Division: 15U

ND Attack Green

Division: 15U

Next Generation Basketball

Division: 15U

Next Generation Basketball

Division: 17U

North Dakota Phenom

Division: 15U

North Dakota Phenom

Division: 17U

Omaha Elite

Division: 15U

OSA Crusader U15 National Porter

Division: 15U

OSA Crusader U15 National Roubicek

Division: 15U

OSA Crusader U16 National Franzese/Crouch

Division: 16U

OSA Crusader U17 National Felici

Division: 17U

Pirates

Division: 15U

RAW Athletics

Division: 16U

RAW Athletics

Division: 17U

RIP City

Division: 17U

RIP City

Division: 16U

SD Network Basketball 16U

Division: 16U

SE MN Lightning

Division: 17U

Sizzle

Division: 17U

Sizzle Grassroots

Division: 16U

SSA ELITE White

Division: 16U

Team 1848

Division: 17U

Team 1848

Division: 16U

Team 1848 WSM

Division: 17U

Team 1 Tyus 2022

Division: 15U

Team Nebraska Express

Division: 15U

The Academy

Division: 15U

Triumph 204

Division: 16U

Twin Cities Finest

Division: 17U

Twin Cities Finest

Division: 16U

Universal Athletics Academy

Division: 17U

West Central United

Division: 16U

West Central United

Division: 17U

West Central United

Division: 15U

Winnipeg Wolves

Division: 17U

Wisconsin Academy

Division: 15U

Wisconsin Academy

Division: 16U

Wisconsin Academy - Ellingson

Division: 17U

Wisconsin Academy - Esters

Division: 17U

Wisconsin Blaze 15U

Division: 15U

Wisconsin Blaze 16U

Division: 16U

Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Ivory

Division: 17U

Wisconsin Playmakers - Donahue

Division: 15U

Wisconsin Playmakers - Koestler

Division: 16U

Wisconsin Playmakers North - Eberhardt

Division: 17U

Wisconsin Playmakers North - Schneidermann

Division: 16U

Wisconsin Playmakers - Siler

Division: 15U

Wisconsin Playmakers - Strege

Division: 16U

Wisconsin RAP

Division: 15U

Wisconsin RAP

Division: 16U

Wisconsin RAP

Division: 17U

Wisconsin Swing

Division: 17U

Young Lions 15U Black

Division: 15U

Young Lions 16U

Division: 16U

Young Lions 17U

Division: 17U

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading