Session I

by The Association

Terre Haute, IN

Apr 13-14

Teams
Scheduled
Replay

Illinios Falcons '22

Division: Class of 2022

Indiana Locked in '22

Division: Class of 2022

Under the Radar '22

Division: Class of 2022

West Tenn Flames '22

Division: Class of 2022

Team West Tenn '21

Division: Class of 2021

Up Next '21

Division: Class of 2021

(A5)

Division: 7th Grade

Capital City Teamwork 7th

Division: 7th Grade

Capital City Teamwork Red

Division: 7th Grade

Chattanooga Elite- Grey

Division: 7th Grade

FC Snipers 7th

Division: 7th Grade

Hoop Squad 7th

Division: 7th Grade

Illinois Warriors Elite 7th

Division: 7th Grade

Indiana Jammers 2024

Division: 7th Grade

Indiana Jammers 2025

Division: 7th Grade

Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2024

Division: 7th Grade

Jammers 6th

Division: 7th Grade

P.R.I.D.E. Black

Division: 7th Grade

P.R.I.D.E. White

Division: 7th Grade

Southern Indiana Gold 7th

Division: 7th Grade

Steel City Gators

Division: 7th Grade

Under the Radar

Division: 7th Grade

Upward Stars Premier South

Division: 7th Grade

(A4)

Division: 6th Grade

ATC Athletics 6th

Division: 6th Grade

Capital City Teamwork

Division: 6th Grade

FC Snipers

Division: 6th Grade

Hooper Nation

Division: 6th Grade

Illinois Warriors Elite 6th

Division: 6th Grade

Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2025

Division: 6th Grade

Indiana Supreme

Division: 6th Grade

Jackson Elite

Division: 6th Grade

P.R.I.D.E. Black

Division: 6th Grade

P.R.I.D.E. South

Division: 6th Grade

P.R.I.D.E. White

Division: 6th Grade

Steel City Gators

Division: 6th Grade

THBGC All Stars

Division: 6th Grade

ATC Athletics 5th

Division: 5th Grade

God's Children

Division: 5th Grade

Hoop Squad

Division: 5th Grade

Illinois Warriors Elite 5th

Division: 5th Grade

Indiana Jammers 2026

Division: 5th Grade

P.R.I.D.E. Black

Division: 5th Grade

P.R.I.D.E. White

Division: 5th Grade

Steel City Gators

Division: 5th Grade

ATC Athletics 4th

Division: 4th Grade

FC Snipers

Division: 4th Grade

Hooper Nation

Division: 4th Grade

Hoop Squad

Division: 4th Grade

Illinois Warriors Elite 4th

Division: 4th Grade

Indiana Jammers 2027

Division: 4th Grade

P.R.I.D.E. 4th Black

Division: 4th Grade

Steel City Gators

Division: 4th Grade

THBGC All Stars

Division: 4th Grade

Capital City Warriors

Division: 3rd Grade

Illinois Warrios Elite 3rd

Division: 3rd Grade

Indiana Supreme

Division: 3rd Grade

P.R.I.D.E. 2nd Black

Division: 3rd Grade

P.R.I.D.E. 3rd

Division: 3rd Grade

Steel City Gators

Division: 3rd Grade

TJ FORD

Division: 3rd Grade

AWAIT

Division: 17U

Chattanooga Elite Grey

Division: 17U

EENG Hoopers 17u

Division: 17U

FC Snipers Black

Division: 17U

FC Snipers Gold

Division: 17U

Indy Saints 17u

Division: 17U

Memphis Bulls Elite 17u

Division: 17U

Nextlevel 24 Elite 17u

Division: 17U

Patriot Elite

Division: 17U

SI SELECT 17u

Division: 17U

Team Carlock

Division: 17U

Team West Tenn 17u

Division: 17U

Under The Radar 17u

Division: 17U

34 Hoops

Division: 16U

AWAIT

Division: 16U

Capital City Teamwork 16u

Division: 16U

Casey Warriors

Division: 16U

Chattanooga Elite Navy

Division: 16U

Club 51

Division: 16U

Dreamchasers

Division: 16U

EENG

Division: 16U

EENG Hoopers 16u

Division: 16U

Illinois Falcons 16u

Division: 16U

Indiana LOCKEDIN 2021

Division: 16U

Indiana Supreme

Division: 16U

Indy Saints 16u

Division: 16U

Kentucky Premier

Division: 16U

Kings

Division: 16U

Memphis Bulls Elite 16u

Division: 16U

Nextlevel 24 Elite 16u

Division: 16U

Pride South

Division: 16U

SAINT LOUIS BLAZERS

Division: 16U

SI Select Black

Division: 16U

SI Select Yellow

Division: 16U

Team CGB 16u

Division: 16U

Team West Tenn 16u

Division: 16U

Under The Radar 16u

Division: 16U

UpNext

Division: 16U

West Tenn Flames 16u

Division: 16U

Capital City Teamwork 15u

Division: 15U

Chattanooga Elite Grey

Division: 15U

Core lock

Division: 15U

EENG Hoopers 15u

Division: 15U

FC Snipers 15u

Division: 15U

Illinois Falcons 15u

Division: 15U

Indiana LOCKEDIN 2022

Division: 15U

Memphis Bulls Elite

Division: 15U

Nextlevel 24 Elite 15u

Division: 15U

Southern Indiana Gold

Division: 15U

Team West Tenn 15u

Division: 15U

Under the Radar- Floyd

Division: 15U

Under the Radar- Marshall

Division: 15U

Upward Stars Nashville Premier-North

Division: 15U

Upward Stars Nashville-Select

Division: 15U

West Tenn Flames 15u

Division: 15U

(A6)

Division: 14U

(B3)

Division: 14U

(B5)

Division: 14U

Capital City Teamwork 14u

Division: 14U

Chattanooga Elite 2023

Division: 14U

FC Snipers 14u

Division: 14U

Illinois Warriors Elite 8th

Division: 14U

Indiana Jammers 2023

Division: 14U

Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Grey

Division: 14U

Indiana Supreme

Division: 14U

SI Select 14u

Division: 14U

SI Select 2023

Division: 14U

Southern Indiana Gold 8th

Division: 14U

Team CGB 14u

Division: 14U

Team West Tenn 14u

Division: 14U

THBGC All Stars

Division: 14U

West Tenn Flames 14u

Division: 14U

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

209
more past games

No available replays!

Event Filters

Clear Filter

Team

Division

Day

Court

Filter

Loading