Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

She Got Game Classic (2018)

by She Got Game

District Heights, MD

Dec 14-16, 2018

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Abington Friends (PA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

American Heritage (FL)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Anacostia (DC)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Annapolis Area Christian Acacdemy (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Appoquinimink (DE)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Archbishop Carroll (DC)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Archbishop Carroll (PA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Archbishop Spalding (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Archbishop Wood (PA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Audenried (PA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Bishop Ireton (VA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Bishop Loughlin (NY)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Bishop McDevitt (PA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Bishop McNamara (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Bishop O'Connell (VA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Blair (NJ)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Boca Raton (FL)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Bowie (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Boyertown (PA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Brooklyn Law & Tech (NY)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Canarsle (NY)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Capital Christian (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Caravel (DE)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Cardinal O'Hara (NY)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic (PA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Carolina Prep (NC)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Cathedral (MA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Clinton

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Colonial Forge (VA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Conrad Science (DE)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Coolidge (DC)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Coppin Academy (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Crossland (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Durham (CAN)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Eleanor Roosevelt (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Elizabeth Seton (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

E.S. Saint-Laurent (CAN)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Florida Prep (FL)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Forest Park (GA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Frederick Douglass (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Friendship Collegiate (DC)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Georgetown Visitation (DC)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Gerstell Academy (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Glenn (NC)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Great Bridge Christian Academy (VA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Gulf Coast (FL)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Gwynn Park (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Henderson (PA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Highland School (VA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Holly Springs (NC)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Holy Child (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Howard Tech (DE)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Hudson Catholic (NJ)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Immaculate Conception (NJ)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Institute of Notre Dame (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

J. Addison (CAN)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

John Carroll

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Largo (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Leonardtown (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Life Center (NJ)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Long Island Lutheran (NY)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Mary Louis Academy (NY)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Mastery Charter North (PA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

McDonough (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

McKinley Tech (DC)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Medgar Evers (NY)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Mercy (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Middleburg Academy (VA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Miller School (VA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Monsignor McClancy (NY)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

National Christian (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Neumann-Goretti (PA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Newark Tech (NJ)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

New Hope Academy (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Niagara (CAN)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

North Point (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Notre Dame Academy (NY)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Oakland Mills (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Ohara

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Osbourn Park (VA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Oxon Hill (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Parkdale (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Patrick School (NJ)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Paul VI (NJ)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Paul VI (VA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Peddie School (NJ)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Penn Hills (PA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Poly (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Putnam Science (CT)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Raiders

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Redmond (CAN)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Reservoir (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Riverdale Baptist (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Rock Creek Christian Academy (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Roland Park (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Sanford (DE)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Sidwell Friends (DC)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Somerset Prep North Lauderdale (FL)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Southeast Raleigh (NC)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

South Lakes (VA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

St. Andrew's Episocopal (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

St. Anthony's (NY)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Staten Island Academy (NY)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

St. Frances (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

St. James School (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

St. John's Catholic Prep (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

St. John's Prep (NY)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

St. Joseph (NY)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

St. Mary's Ryken (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Stonewall Jackson (VA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

St. Thomas Aquinas (FL)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

St. Vincent Pallotti (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Surratsville (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

T.C. Williams (VA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Thomas Edison (VA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Thomas Jefferson Campus (NY)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

TPLS Christian Academy (VA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Ursuline Academy (DE)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Victoria (AUS)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

West Catholic (PA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Western (MD)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

West Oaks Academy (FL)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Westridge Academy (NC)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

William Monroe (VA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Wilson (DC)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

Woodbridge (VA)

Division: SGGC Classic - DC Area

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading