Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Southern Spring Invitational (2019)

by Team Carroll

Birmingham, AL

May 3-5, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

ABA

Division: 12U Girls

ALABAMA ACES

Division: 14U Girls

ALABAMA ACES

Division: 13U Girls

ALABAMA BLAZERS

Division: 17U Girls

ALABAMA BLAZERS

Division: 14U Girls

ALABAMA CARDINALS

Division: 11U Girls

ALABAMA CARDINALS

Division: 12U Boys

ALABAMA CARDINALS

Division: 13U Girls

ALABAMA CARDINALS

Division: 15U Girls

ALABAMA CARDINALS

Division: 12U Girls

ALABAMA CARDINALS - RED

Division: 14U Girls

ALABAMA CARDINALS - WHITE

Division: 14U Girls

ALABAMA CELTICS

Division: 17U Boys

ALABAMA DREAM

Division: 14U Girls

ALABAMA DREAM

Division: 17U Girls

ALABAMA ELITE

Division: 17U Boys

ALABAMA ELITE

Division: 14U Boys

ALABAMA ELITE BURKES

Division: 17U Girls

ALABAMA ELITE HILL

Division: 17U Girls

ALABAMA FLAMES

Division: 12U Boys

ALABAMA FUSION

Division: 13U Boys

ALABAMA FUSION

Division: 14U Boys

ALABAMA FUSION (EYBL)

Division: 15U Boys

ALABAMA FUSION (EYBL)

Division: 16U Boys

ALABAMA FUSION (EYBL) - SHANNON

Division: 17U Boys

ALABAMA FUSION - JONES

Division: 17U Boys

ALABAMA GENERALS

Division: 17U Boys

ALABAMA GENERALS

Division: 16U Boys

ALABAMA HAWKS

Division: 10U Boys

ALABAMA HEAT ELITE - HARDY

Division: 14U Girls

ALABAMA HEAT ELITE - JOHNSON

Division: 14U Girls

ALABAMA HEAT ELITE - PRINCE

Division: 12U Girls

ALABAMA HEAT ELITE - ROBERSON

Division: 11U Girls

ALABAMA HEAT ELITE - ROBINSON

Division: 13U Girls

ALABAMA LYXN

Division: 17U Girls

ALABAMA SOUTHERN STARZ 2021-POSEY

Division: 16U Girls

ALABAMA SOUTHERN STARZ 2024

Division: 13U Girls

ALABAMA SOUTHERN STARZ 2026

Division: 11U Girls

ALABAMA SOUTHERN STARZ 2027

Division: 11U Girls

ALABAMA SOUTHERN STARZ - LOONEY

Division: 17U Girls

ALABAMA SOUTHERN STARZ VEAL 2020

Division: 17U Girls

ALABAMA SOUTHERN STARZ VEAL 2022

Division: 15U Girls

ALABAMA SOUTHERN STARZ - VEAL 2025

Division: 12U Girls

ALABAMA SUPERSONICS

Division: 16U Boys

ALABAMA TWISTERS 2020

Division: 17U Girls

ALABAMA TWISTERS ELITE GUNN 2020

Division: 17U Girls

ALABAMA TWISTERS ELITE - HUBBARD

Division: 15U Girls

ALABAMA TWISTERS ELITE - JOHNSON

Division: 13U Girls

ALABAMA TWISTERS ELITE - KING

Division: 14U Girls

ALABAMA TWISTERS ELITE - KNIGHT

Division: 12U Girls

ALABAMA TWISTERS ELITE - SPARKS

Division: 11U Girls

ALABAMA TWISTERS ELITE - WALLACE

Division: 12U Girls

ALABAMA TWISTERS ELITE-WILSON

Division: 16U Girls

ALL ALABAMA ROADRUNNERS-CHASE

Division: 16U Girls

ALL ALABAMA ROADRUNNERS-CURRY

Division: 17U Girls

ALL ALABAMA ROADRUNNERS - TRAVIS

Division: 14U Girls

AL RENS

Division: 13U Boys

AUBURN RAPTORS

Division: 14U Girls

AUBURN RAPTORS

Division: 11U Boys

AUBURN RAPTORS

Division: 16U Boys

AYSA PANTHERS

Division: 11U Boys

BAMA BOYS ELITE

Division: 15U Boys

BAMA BOYS ELITE

Division: 17U Boys

BAMA CAVS

Division: 16U Boys

BAY CITY BLAZERS

Division: 16U Boys

BHM WARRIORS

Division: 15U Boys

BIRMINGHAM BLAZE

Division: 12U Boys

BIRMINGHAM BLAZE

Division: 11U Boys

BIRMINGHAM BLAZE

Division: 14U Girls

BIRMINGHAM BLAZE

Division: 16U Boys

BIRMINGHAM THUNDER

Division: 17U Boys

BLACK OPS BASKETBALL

Division: 11U Boys

BLAZERS SILVER

Division: 14U Girls

CAPITAL CITY CLIPPERS

Division: 16U Boys

CARLOS STRONG UNITED

Division: 17U Boys

Carrol Premier

Division: 13U Boys

CLASSIC CITY BALLERS

Division: 14U Boys

CLASSIC CITY BALLERS

Division: 15U Boys

DEARBORN SHOOTOUT

Division: 13U Boys

DEFENDERS

Division: 15U Boys

DEFENDERS

Division: 17U Boys

DEFENDERS

Division: 16U Boys

DOUBLE TROUBLE

Division: 15U Boys

EAB TENNESSEE (ADIDAS GOLD)

Division: 14U Boys

EAST MS ELITE KINGS

Division: 14U Boys

ELITE PRESSURE

Division: 12U Boys

FIRST CLASS GAME - BLACK

Division: 15U Boys

FIRST CLASS GAME - RED

Division: 15U Boys

FRANCHIZE ELITE

Division: 14U Boys

FRANCHIZE ELITE

Division: 10U Boys

GCPC STAR

Division: 14U Boys

GCPC STARS

Division: 17U Boys

GEORGIA CAVS ELIT

Division: 15U Girls

GEORGIA KINGS

Division: 14U Boys

GEORGIA STARS SO. BRAVEHEART

Division: 15U Boys

GEORGIA STARS SO. BRAVEHEART

Division: 14U Boys

GEORGIA STARS SO. BRAVEHEART

Division: 13U Boys

GOOD CHOICE

Division: 14U Boys

GOOD CHOICES

Division: 13U Boys

GOOD CHOICES

Division: 12U Boys

GULF COAST STO

Division: 15U Boys

HAWKS ELITE

Division: 15U Boys

HAWKS ELITE

Division: 17U Boys

HAWKS ELITE

Division: 16U Boys

HOOP CITY ADIDAS SILVER

Division: 17U Boys

IRON CITY HUSKIES 2027

Division: 10U Boys

JAGUARS ELITE

Division: 17U Boys

JAYHAWKS

Division: 17U Boys

JAYHAWKS

Division: 15U Boys

JAYHAWKS

Division: 16U Boys

JBA JAYHAWKS

Division: 17U Boys

JOE JOHNSON HAWKS (ADIDAS GOLD)

Division: 13U Boys

JOE JOHNSON HAWKS (ADIDAS GOLD)

Division: 15U Boys

JOE JOHNSON HAWKS (ADIDAS GOLD)

Division: 16U Boys

JSI ELITE

Division: 13U Boys

JSI ELITE

Division: 12U Boys

JSI ELITE - BLACK

Division: 15U Boys

JSI ELITE - BLACK

Division: 16U Boys

JSI ELITE - BLACK

Division: 14U Boys

JSI ELITE - BLUE

Division: 14U Boys

JSI ELITE - BLUE

Division: 16U Boys

JSI ELITE - BLUE

Division: 15U Boys

JSI ELITE - ORANGE

Division: 16U Boys

JUST COMPETE ELITE

Division: 13U Boys

JUST COMPETE ELITE

Division: 14U Boys

JUST COMPETE ELITE

Division: 17U Boys

JUST COMPETE ELITE

Division: 12U Boys

LADY JAGUARS ELITE

Division: 12U Girls

LEGACY HOOPS

Division: 13U Girls

LIVING OUR DREAMS

Division: 16U Boys

LOYALTY 1ST

Division: 13U Boys

M.A.T.T.S. MUSTANGS

Division: 17U Boys

M.A.T.T.S. MUSTANGS

Division: 16U Boys

MC WARRIORS

Division: 10U Boys

MC WARRIORS

Division: 16U Boys

MC WARRIORS

Division: 13U Boys

MC WARRIORS 2023

Division: 14U Boys

MEBO (EYBL)

Division: 17U Boys

MEBO (EYBL)

Division: 16U Boys

MEBO (EYBL)

Division: 15U Boys

MEBO (EYBL)

Division: 12U Boys

MERIDIAN LADY OUTLAWS

Division: 17U Girls

MERIDIAN LADY OUTLAWS 2022

Division: 15U Girls

MERIDIAN LADY OUTLAWS 2023

Division: 14U Girls

MERIDIAN LADY OUTLAWS 2024

Division: 13U Girls

MISSISSIPPI JAZZ

Division: 15U Girls

MISSISSIPPI JAZZ

Division: 16U Girls

MISSISSIPPI SPLASH

Division: 12U Boys

MISSISSIPPI SPLASH

Division: 14U Boys

MISSISSIPPI SPLASH

Division: 13U Boys

MISSISSIPPI SPLASH

Division: 12U Girls

MISSISSIPPI TWISTERS

Division: 15U Girls

MOBILE HORNETS

Division: 12U Boys

MOBILE HORNETS ALLSTARS

Division: 17U Boys

MOBILE HORNETS RUFF RYDERS

Division: 17U Boys

MOBILE LADY HORNETS

Division: 14U Girls

MOBILE LADY HORNETS

Division: 11U Girls

MONTGOMERY KINGZ

Division: 12U Boys

MONTGOMERY KINGZ

Division: 13U Boys

NIKE ELITE STARS

Division: 12U Boys

NIKE ELITE STARS

Division: 14U Boys

NIKE ELITE STARS 2021 - BLAKE

Division: 16U Boys

NIKE ELITE STARS - MASTIN

Division: 16U Boys

NIKE ELITE STARS - MULLINS

Division: 17U Boys

NIKE ELITE STARS -SKYLER

Division: 17U Boys

NIKE STARS ELITE 2022 - JARVIS

Division: 15U Boys

NIKE STARS ELITE - CHRIS

Division: 15U Boys

NORTH ALABAMA WARRIORS

Division: 13U Boys

NORTH AL ELITE LADY WARRIORS

Division: 12U Girls

OFW STARS

Division: 14U Boys

OFW STARS

Division: 17U Boys

OFW STARS

Division: 13U Boys

OFW STARS BLACK

Division: 15U Boys

OUTLAWS ELITE

Division: 14U Boys

OUTLAWS ELITE

Division: 13U Boys

PCBC

Division: 15U Boys

PORT CITY LYNX

Division: 15U Girls

PORT CITY LYNX

Division: 14U Girls

PORT CITY STARS

Division: 15U Boys

PORT CITY STARS

Division: 14U Boys

Pro One

Division: 11U Boys

PRO ONE

Division: 16U Boys

PRO ONE

Division: 15U Boys

PRO ONE NAVY

Division: 15U Boys

PRO ONE SELECT

Division: 14U Boys

PRO ONE SELECT

Division: 13U Boys

PRO ONE WHITE

Division: 15U Boys

RCE ELITE

Division: 14U Boys

REBELS

Division: 13U Girls

RIVER REGION RAPTORS

Division: 14U Boys

SHELBY ELITE

Division: 15U Boys

SOLDIERS ELITE

Division: 17U Boys

SOLDIERS ELITE

Division: 15U Boys

SOS SAVING OUR SONS WARRIORS

Division: 17U Boys

SPNOW

Division: 17U Girls

STARKVILLE BULLDOGS

Division: 16U Boys

STARKVILLE SWISH

Division: 17U Boys

STARKVILLE SWISH

Division: 12U Boys

STEEL CITY GATORS

Division: 13U Boys

STEEL CITY GATORS

Division: 16U Boys

STEEL CITY GATORS 2020

Division: 17U Girls

Steel City Gators 2021

Division: 16U Girls

STEEL CITY GATORS 2022

Division: 15U Boys

STEEL CITY GATORS - SHELBY

Division: 11U Boys

STRONG UNITED

Division: 14U Boys

STRONG UNITED

Division: 12U Boys

STRONG UNITED

Division: 15U Boys

STRONG UNITED

Division: 11U Boys

STRONG UNITED - CARLOS

Division: 13U Boys

STRONG UNITED - CRAIG

Division: 13U Boys

TAMPA BAY HAWKS

Division: 17U Boys

TAMPA BAY HAWKS - GOFF

Division: 17U Boys

TEAM BIRMINGHAM WILDCATS

Division: 15U Boys

TEAM CARROLL PREMIER

Division: 13U Boys

TEAM CARROLL PREMIER

Division: 14U Boys

TEAM CARROLL PREMIER

Division: 10U Boys

TEAM CARROLL PREMIER (ADIDAS GOLD)

Division: 16U Boys

TEAM CARROLL PREMIER (ADIDAS GOLD)

Division: 15U Boys

TEAM CARROLL PREMIER (ADIDAS GOLD)

Division: 17U Boys

TEAM CARROLL PREMIER CAROLINA

Division: 12U Boys

TEAM CARROLL PREMIER - JONES

Division: 17U Boys

TEAM DR1VEN

Division: 10U Boys

TEAM ELITE HEAT

Division: 14U Boys

TEAM ELITE HEAT

Division: 17U Boys

TEAM F.O.E.

Division: 14U Boys

TEAM IBALL

Division: 17U Boys

TEAM PRIDE

Division: 11U Boys

TEAM RSK

Division: 17U Boys

TEAM SAC

Division: 16U Boys

TEAM SAC

Division: 10U Boys

TEAM THAD

Division: 14U Boys

TEAM THAD 2022

Division: 15U Boys

TEAM THAD ELITE (UNDER ARMOUR)

Division: 17U Boys

TEAM THAD (GOLD)

Division: 14U Boys

TEAM UNDERRATED FUTURE

Division: 11U Girls

TEAM UNDERRATED LEADERS

Division: 15U Girls

TEAM UNDERRATED PREMIER

Division: 13U Girls

TEAM YRN

Division: 15U Boys

TEAM YRN

Division: 16U Boys

TENNESSEE COURT KINGS

Division: 16U Boys

TENNESSEE COURT KINGS

Division: 15U Boys

THE YOUTH

Division: 14U Boys

THE YOUTH

Division: 13U Boys

THE YOUTH

Division: 16U Boys

THUNDER BASKETBALL

Division: 11U Girls

THUNDER BASKETBALL

Division: 15U Girls

THUNDER BASKETBALL

Division: 12U Girls

THUNDER BASKETBALL

Division: 11U Boys

THUNDER BASKETBALL

Division: 14U Boys

TRIPLE THREAT ALLSTARS

Division: 15U Boys

TRIPLE THREAT ALLSTARS

Division: 16U Boys

TROOPERS

Division: 13U Boys

TRUSSVILLE HOOP CLUB

Division: 16U Boys

TUSCALOOSA KINGS

Division: 12U Boys

TUSCALOOSA KINGS

Division: 13U Boys

TUSCALOOSA KINGS

Division: 14U Boys

Tuscaloosa Onyx

Division: 13U Boys

TUSCALOOSA ONYX

Division: 13U Boys

UWIN SERVENTZ

Division: 15U Boys

UWIN SERVENTZ

Division: 12U Boys

UWIN SERVENTZ

Division: 11U Boys

UWIN SERVENTZ

Division: 14U Boys

UWIN SERVENTZ - BATTLE

Division: 16U Boys

UWIN SERVENTZ - McCARTY

Division: 16U Boys

VELOCITY

Division: 15U Boys

VELOCITY

Division: 14U Boys

VELOCITY

Division: 13U Boys

WARREN COUNTY BULLS

Division: 16U Boys

WARREN COUNTY LADY BULLDOGS

Division: 17U Girls

WARRIORS ELITE

Division: 16U Boys

WARRIORS ELITE

Division: 14U Boys

WARRIORS ELITE

Division: 17U Boys

WARRIORS ELITE (AL)

Division: 11U Boys

WILCOX ALL STARS

Division: 10U Boys

WILCOX ALL STARS

Division: 11U Boys

WILD CARD BASKETBALL

Division: 17U Boys

WILD CARD BASKETBALL

Division: 12U Boys

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading