Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Colorado Sparkler Juniors (2019)

by Triple Crown Fastpitch

Northern Colorado, CO

Jul 2-7, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

BallerTV will not be covering Nelson Farm, Rolland Moore, and Riverside Park.

BallerTV will not be covering Nelson Farm, Rolland Moore, and Riverside Park.

07 Texas Glory

Division: 12 Open

12U Aces Express Jacoby

Division: 12 Open

14U Aces Express Jacoby

Division: 14 Power Pool

14u American Freedom Futures Blanco

Division: 14 Open

14U Vision Gold

Division: 14 Power Pool

2006 Texas Glory (RWB)

Division: 12 Open

3N2 Clutch Nebraska Elite 06 Vokoun

Division: 12 Open

AASA-Clark

Division: 14 Open

AASA-Pikas

Division: 14 Power Pool

Aces Express 14u Futures

Division: 14 Power Pool

Aces Express 14U Prospects

Division: 14 Open

Aces Fastpitch Club NWA 12U

Division: 12 Open

All-Out 04

Division: 14 Open

American Freedom 14A Shepard

Division: 14 Open

American Freedom Express Elite

Division: 14 Open

AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH

Division: 14 Power Pool

American Thunder-Smith 04

Division: 14 Open

Arizona Cats

Division: 12 Open

Arizona Ramblers Brun

Division: 14 Power Pool

Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel

Division: 14 Power Pool

Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf

Division: 12 Open

Arizona Storm- Putz

Division: 14 Power Pool

Arizona Storm Todd/Chouinard

Division: 14 Open

Arizona Suncats Dumlao

Division: 14 Open

Athletics-Mercado/Adolfo

Division: 14 Open

Athletics Mercado - Ornelas

Division: 12 Open

Athletics Mercado/Tidd

Division: 14 Power Pool

Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo

Division: 14 Power Pool

Atlanta Vipers 05-Tamborra

Division: 14 Power Pool

Atlanta Vipers- Janney

Division: 14 Power Pool

AZ Athletics-Coleman

Division: 14 Open

AZ Bombers Day

Division: 14 Power Pool

AZ Bombers-Williams

Division: 14 Open

AZ Hotshots 06 - Isaacson

Division: 12 Open

AZ Hotshots - Ernst/Duplissis

Division: 12 Open

Az Hotshots - McCombs

Division: 14 Open

AZ Hotshots Pollock

Division: 14 Open

AZ Steel

Division: 14 Open

Az Thundercats

Division: 12 Open

B2B Attack

Division: 14 Open

Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 14U

Division: 14 Open

Batbusters 14u Cardona

Division: 14 Open

Batbusters Az

Division: 14 Open

Batbusters-Fullerton

Division: 14 Open

Batbusters RH

Division: 14 Power Pool

Bear Creek Outlaws

Division: 14 Open

Birmingham Thunderbolts 04

Division: 14 Power Pool

Blue Springs Angels 06

Division: 12 Open

Breakers Labs 14u Black

Division: 14 Power Pool

Breakers Labs 14u Blue

Division: 14 Open

BSA

Division: 12 Open

Ca Grapettes Gann 14u

Division: 14 Power Pool

Cal A's-Freeman

Division: 14 Open

California Breeze 04 - Fernald

Division: 14 Power Pool

California Cruisers Villalobos

Division: 14 Power Pool

California Gold 05 - Fields Premier

Division: 14 Open

Cen Cal Firecrackers Garza

Division: 12 Open

Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering

Division: 14 Power Pool

Central Coast Athletics-Gomez

Division: 14 Power Pool

Central Iowa Riptide

Division: 12 Open

CF TX Intruders 14u

Division: 14 Open

Cheyenne Extreme - 14U Oswald

Division: 14 Open

Chicago Cheetahs Kinsella

Division: 14 Open

Chicago Cheetahs Owens

Division: 14 Open

CO Jaguars 14UB Sprague

Division: 14 Open

Colorado Angels 14u - Waller/Supercynski

Division: 14 Power Pool

Colorado Angels-Gaffin

Division: 14 Open

Colorado Angels Waller

Division: 14 Open

Colorado Batbusters 12u

Division: 12 Open

Colorado Cougars 04'

Division: 14 Open

Colorado Diamonds Red

Division: 14 Open

Colorado Intensity

Division: 12 Open

Colorado Psyclones Cranford

Division: 14 Open

Colorado Ruthless 14U Martinez

Division: 14 Open

Colorado Stars 06

Division: 12 Open

Colorado Stars-Blair

Division: 14 Open

Colorado Stars - Mikelson

Division: 14 Open

Colorado Styxx Kinder

Division: 14 Open

Corona Angels Felton/Tyson/Slye

Division: 14 Power Pool

Corona Angels KAM23

Division: 14 Open

Corona Angels Moreno 06

Division: 12 Open

Corona Angels Ortega

Division: 14 Power Pool

Crush 06

Division: 12 Open

CTX Bat Busters '05 Mitchell

Division: 14 Open

Desert Velocity 06- Sanchez

Division: 12 Open

Diamond Express - Blue

Division: 12 Open

Diamond Fury Elite05

Division: 14 Power Pool

Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson

Division: 14 Power Pool

Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum

Division: 14 Power Pool

E1 Prospects Robinson

Division: 14 Open

Easton Elite Speed

Division: 14 Open

EC Bullets 04 Heggood/Backes

Division: 14 Power Pool

EC Bullets 14U Wiggins

Division: 14 Power Pool

EC Bullets Jackson

Division: 14 Power Pool

EC Bullets-Mayfield

Division: 14 Power Pool

EC Bullets Montgomery

Division: 14 Power Pool

Eugene Lightning 04

Division: 14 Open

Excel Elite - Freudiger 14U

Division: 14 Open

Excel Elite Swindall

Division: 12 Open

Explosion - Denio

Division: 12 Open

Explosion Denio/Alaan 2023

Division: 14 Power Pool

Extra Innings Nerio

Division: 12 Open

Extreme Elite 14U

Division: 14 Open

Extreme Elite 14u Prospects

Division: 14 Open

FC Brashear 2022

Division: 14 Power Pool

FC Stars - Berens

Division: 14 Open

FINESSE 12U Skiba

Division: 12 Open

Firecrackers 05 Garcia

Division: 14 Open

Firecrackers 2023 Sewell/Bordeau

Division: 14 Power Pool

Firecrackers AZ Carroll/Brooks

Division: 12 Open

Firecrackers AZ - Guadian/Drewry

Division: 14 Open

Firecrackers AZ Kaye/Carroll

Division: 12 Open

Firecrackers-AZ Walding

Division: 14 Open

Firecrackers Brashear 2023

Division: 14 Power Pool

Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg

Division: 14 Power Pool

Firecrackers-Kimura/Nicholson

Division: 14 Open

Firecrackers LA 14U-Jones

Division: 14 Open

Firecrackers M80 Pasco/Guerra

Division: 14 Power Pool

Firecrackers-Naranjo

Division: 14 Open

Firecrackers National 14U Sims

Division: 14 Power Pool

Firecrackers - Thornburg/Adams 2022

Division: 14 Power Pool

Flame '05 Black

Division: 14 Open

Florida Select Peterson

Division: 14 Open

Fort Collins Stars

Division: 12 Open

Fresno Force-Garver

Division: 14 Open

Fury 2022

Division: 14 Power Pool

Fury Platinum - Polk

Division: 14 Power Pool

Gameday Xtreme

Division: 14 Open

Gametime Stars 2024

Division: 12 Open

GA Power04 Schroyer

Division: 14 Power Pool

GA Power 04 Tunon

Division: 14 Power Pool

Glory Adkins Gold 07

Division: 12 Open

Glory Adkins Gold 14U

Division: 14 Power Pool

Glory Adkins Gold 14U 05

Division: 14 Open

Gulf Coast Bombers - Hansen

Division: 12 Open

Honeychucks

Division: 14 Open

Hotshots 2025-Louisiana

Division: 12 Open

Hotshots Platinum DeLeon

Division: 14 Power Pool

Hotshots Premier 06

Division: 12 Open

Hotshots Premier - 07 HTX

Division: 12 Open

Hotshots Premier 2023 - Serie

Division: 14 Power Pool

Houston Power 14u- Connor

Division: 14 Power Pool

Houston Power 14U KTX

Division: 14 Open

I 25 Inferno

Division: 14 Open

I.E. Outbreak - White

Division: 14 Open

Illusions Gold 05 - Trojan

Division: 14 Open

Illusions Gold CTX (Aleman)

Division: 14 Open

Illusions Gold - Plocheck 06

Division: 12 Open

Illusions gold reyes

Division: 14 Power Pool

Illusions Premier Cain 14U

Division: 14 Power Pool

Impact Gold ATX 12U - Villegas

Division: 12 Open

Impact Gold DFW Corbin

Division: 14 Open

Impact Gold National Saenz

Division: 14 Power Pool

Impact Gold Premier-Mayhem

Division: 12 Open

Impulse Nielson

Division: 12 Open

Indiana Dreams 04 Cooper

Division: 14 Open

Indiana Gators

Division: 14 Power Pool

Indiana Gators 04/Flynn

Division: 14 Open

Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler

Division: 14 Power Pool

Indiana Magic Gold - Sandor

Division: 14 Open

Intensity 06-Cook

Division: 12 Open

Iowa Blitz

Division: 14 Open

Iowa Elite Force

Division: 12 Open

Iowa Premier 13U

Division: 14 Power Pool

Kansas City Shock

Division: 14 Open

KC Zephyrs- Brumley

Division: 14 Open

Lady Hustle

Division: 14 Open

Lady Lightning Gold Futures

Division: 14 Power Pool

Lakewood Hustlers - Miramontes 14U

Division: 14 Power Pool

Lasers Blue 05

Division: 14 Open

Lasers Yellow 04

Division: 14 Open

Lil Rebels RC/DJ

Division: 12 Open

Locos 04

Division: 14 Open

Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege

Division: 14 Power Pool

LTG - Henderson/Lively

Division: 14 Power Pool

Marucci Patriots 14u-Tucker

Division: 14 Power Pool

Marucci Patriots Cenla

Division: 14 Open

McKinney Magic 12U - Sommers

Division: 12 Open

Miami Stingrays Gold

Division: 14 Power Pool

Michigan Finesse 14u Bressler

Division: 14 Power Pool

Mile High Athletics

Division: 12 Open

Minnesota Sting

Division: 14 Open

Missouri Bombers 14u

Division: 14 Open

Mizuno Firebirds

Division: 14 Open

Mizuno Prospects National

Division: 12 Open

MN Sting 14 Gold

Division: 14 Power Pool

MN Vortex 05 Gold

Division: 14 Open

Momentum Fastpitch 14U National

Division: 14 Open

Monarchs 14 Gold

Division: 14 Open

Nebraska Gold 14U Groff

Division: 14 Power Pool

Nemesis Elite 12u Slater

Division: 12 Open

New Mexico Atomic Blast

Division: 14 Open

NEXGEN - Saenz

Division: 14 Open

NM Outlaws

Division: 14 Open

Nor Cal Blast Rianda

Division: 14 Open

NorCal Firecrackers EP

Division: 14 Open

NorCal Firecrackers-Mettler

Division: 14 Power Pool

NW Legacy - Bailey

Division: 12 Open

OC Batbusters Flores

Division: 14 Power Pool

OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023

Division: 14 Power Pool

Ohana Tigers - Quarles/Helms

Division: 14 Power Pool

Ok Diamond Girls 05

Division: 14 Open

OK Exclusive 14u Gold - Stanley

Division: 14 Open

OK Exclusive 14U Premier - Hughes

Division: 14 Power Pool

OK Impact Gold Premier Sydney

Division: 14 Power Pool

Oklahoma Aces 07

Division: 12 Open

Oklahoma Athletics '06

Division: 12 Open

Oklahoma Hotshots Yeatts Premier

Division: 14 Power Pool

Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch

Division: 14 Open

Oklahoma Reds 04

Division: 14 Open

Oklahoma Steele 04

Division: 14 Open

Oklahoma Twisters Gold 2K23

Division: 14 Open

Oregon Thunder Flores

Division: 14 Open

Outlaws Hawaii

Division: 12 Open

Palatine Stingrays 04

Division: 14 Open

PA Xtreme Premier 04

Division: 14 Open

Prodigy-Easton Elite 12's

Division: 12 Open

PS33 Academy

Division: 14 Open

Rocky Mountain Thunder - Reimers

Division: 12 Open

Rough Riders

Division: 12 Open

Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia

Division: 14 Power Pool

San Jose Sting 2024

Division: 12 Open

SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022

Division: 14 Power Pool

Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA)

Division: 14 Open

So Cal Athletics Grasse/Molina

Division: 14 Open

So cal athletics jendro

Division: 14 Open

SoCal Athletics - Jendro/Hinkle 14U

Division: 14 Open

SO CAL ATHLETICS Marinakis/Fox 04

Division: 14 Open

So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill

Division: 14 Power Pool

So Cal Choppers Ensey

Division: 14 Power Pool

So Cal Choppers - Ludden

Division: 14 Open

SOC STORM Perez/Ward

Division: 14 Power Pool

South Jersey Mystics 14u National

Division: 14 Open

Spokane Sliders

Division: 14 Open

St. Louis Chaos 05 - Silver

Division: 14 Open

St. Louis Chaos 06-Carr

Division: 12 Open

Strike Force Jensen - Stringer/Deigan

Division: 14 Open

Suncats- Jimenez/Noriega

Division: 14 Power Pool

TC Bears

Division: 12 Open

TC Stars 14A

Division: 14 Open

Team Kansas -Evans

Division: 14 Open

Team Kansas - Grissom

Division: 14 Open

Team Kulia

Division: 14 Open

Team Long Island 2022

Division: 14 Open

Team North Carolina (Hinde)

Division: 14 Power Pool

Team TFS CO - Campbell

Division: 14 Open

Tenacity Fastpitch '05

Division: 14 Open

Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher

Division: 14 Power Pool

Tennessee Mojo 2022

Division: 14 Power Pool

Texas Blaze 12U Prospects - Koehler

Division: 12 Open

Texas Blaze 14U Prospects Gaffney 05

Division: 14 Open

Texas Blaze HTX Yeager

Division: 14 Open

Texas Blaze NTX 2023 Premier

Division: 14 Open

Texas Bombers CTX 14U-Doherty

Division: 14 Open

Texas Bombers DFW 07 - Collins

Division: 12 Open

Texas Bombers Gold 14U

Division: 14 Power Pool

Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess

Division: 14 Power Pool

Texas Bombers Gold 14U-Jones 2023

Division: 14 Power Pool

Texas Bombers Gold Futures

Division: 14 Power Pool

Texas Bombers HTX - Cummings

Division: 12 Open

Texas Bombers NTX 12U Gold

Division: 12 Open

Texas Bombers STX 12u - Zimmer

Division: 12 Open

Texas Dirt Divas 05

Division: 14 Power Pool

Texas Dirt Divas 2024

Division: 12 Open

Texas Elite 04

Division: 14 Open

Texas Glory 05 Naudin

Division: 14 Open

Texas Glory 2005 Arkansas

Division: 14 Power Pool

Texas Glory Adkins 06 Gold

Division: 12 Open

Texas Glory Adkins 2024 National Team - Slade

Division: 12 Open

Texas Glory - IL 04

Division: 14 Open

Texas Heat-Kee

Division: 12 Open

Texas Lady Aces - Smith

Division: 12 Open

Texas Premier '06

Division: 12 Open

Texas Premier 14U Prospects

Division: 14 Open

Texas PrimeTime

Division: 12 Open

Texas Riptide

Division: 12 Open

Texas Shock 07

Division: 12 Open

Texas Storm

Division: 14 Open

Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022

Division: 14 Power Pool

The Factory 12U Futures

Division: 12 Open

The Lubbock Stars

Division: 12 Open

Top Gun Academy Berryman

Division: 14 Power Pool

Tucson Suncats 04

Division: 14 Open

Tulsa Elite NWA 06

Division: 12 Open

Tulsa Elite OKC 2023

Division: 14 Power Pool

TX Cyclones Elite 06

Division: 12 Open

Universal Fastpitch 2023

Division: 14 Power Pool

USA Athletics- Sanchez 2022

Division: 14 Open

USSSA Jr. Pride 14U

Division: 14 Open

Utah Avalanche 05

Division: 14 Open

Utah Fastpitch Club - George

Division: 12 Open

Utah Fastpitch Club Korth

Division: 14 Power Pool

Utah Fastpitch Club Starnes

Division: 14 Open

Utah Hot Shotz Jackson

Division: 12 Open

VendettaAZ 14U-Kunze

Division: 14 Open

Vendetta AZ 14U-LaFlesch

Division: 14 Open

Warriors

Division: 12 Open

Washington Angels Stenson

Division: 14 Open

Washington Ladyhawks - Miller 14U

Division: 14 Open

West Bay Warriors 14U Gold

Division: 14 Power Pool

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading