Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Boys Spartan Classic (2018)

by 23 Elite

Lansing, MI

Mar 3-4, 2018

Teams
Highlights
Replays

1NA

Division: 6th Grade White

1NA Black

Division: 5th Grade White

AABA

Division: 7th Grade White

AABA-Kings

Division: 8th Grade Green

AABA Platinum

Division: 8th Grade Green

Aboite Bulls

Division: 6th Grade White

Ace 2023

Division: 7th Grade Green

Ace 2023

Division: 7th Grade Green

Affiliation

Division: 3rd Grade Green

All In One

Division: 3rd Grade White

All IN ONE DETROIT

Division: 3rd Grade Green

All IN ONE DETROIT

Division: 5th Grade Green

Antelope Elite

Division: 8th Grade Green

Antelope Elite Gray

Division: 6th Grade Green

Antelope Elite Orange

Division: 6th Grade White

Attack

Division: 5th Grade Green

Badgers

Division: 3rd Grade Green

Ballers Elite

Division: 6th Grade Green

Ballers Elite

Division: 7th Grade Green

Bangor Bobcats

Division: 8th Grade White

Bangor Bobcats

Division: 7th Grade White

Bates Fundemental

Division: 7th Grade Green

Bates Fundemental

Division: 8th Grade Green

Bates Fundemental

Division: 6th Grade Green

Bayan Knockdown

Division: 8th Grade Green

Bayan Knockdown

Division: 8th Grade Green

Bay City Ballers

Division: 7th Grade White

Big Dogs

Division: 8th Grade Green

Big Dogs

Division: 7th Grade White

Black Bottom Detroit

Division: 6th Grade White

Black Bottom Detroit

Division: 5th Grade Green

Black Bottom Detroit

Division: 5th Grade Green

Black Bottom Detroit

Division: 5th Grade White

Blue Chips

Division: 5th Grade Green

Booker Ballers

Division: 8th Grade Green

Bookers Ballers

Division: 8th Grade Green

Brayan Knockdown

Division: 8th Grade Green

Bucks

Division: 6th Grade White

Bulldogs

Division: 5th Grade White

Cal Thunder

Division: 3rd Grade White

Cal Thunder - Born

Division: 6th Grade White

Cal Thunder - Burd

Division: 7th Grade White

Cal Thunder Deller

Division: 8th Grade White

Cal Thunder - Konwerski

Division: 7th Grade White

Cal Thunder - Little

Division: 5th Grade White

Cal Thunder - Raffier

Division: 6th Grade White

Cal Thunder Wanless

Division: 8th Grade White

Capital City Express

Division: 6th Grade Green

Cascade Bulls

Division: 6th Grade White

CCE

Division: 7th Grade White

CCE

Division: 6th Grade White

CCE Bourne

Division: 8th Grade White

CCE Lasceski

Division: 8th Grade White

Central Michigan Crossovers

Division: 8th Grade White

Chagrin Falls Tigers

Division: 5th Grade White

Championship Sports

Division: 8th Grade Green

Champ Sports

Division: 8th Grade White

CIA Bounce

Division: 6th Grade White

CIA Bounce 2024

Division: 6th Grade Green

CIA Bounce West

Division: 7th Grade Green

Cincinnati Royals

Division: 5th Grade Green

Cincinnati Royals Blue

Division: 7th Grade Green

Cincinnati Royals Blue 2024

Division: 6th Grade Green

Cincinnati Royals Red

Division: 7th Grade Green

Club 1 - Lucas

Division: 7th Grade White

CMB Running Rebels

Division: 5th Grade Green

Common Bond

Division: 5th Grade Green

Common Bond

Division: 8th Grade Green

Common Bond

Division: 6th Grade Green

Common Bond

Division: 5th Grade White

Common Bond

Division: 7th Grade White

Common Bound

Division: 5th Grade Green

Cougars

Division: 8th Grade White

D3

Division: 8th Grade White

Dawgs (Grandville)

Division: 8th Grade White

Detroit Black Bottom

Division: 6th Grade Green

Detroit Family

Division: 7th Grade Green

Dewitt Select

Division: 5th Grade White

Diamond Drill

Division: 6th Grade White

D. Rice

Division: 5th Grade Green

D Rice Elite 2025

Division: 5th Grade White

DSO Elite

Division: 8th Grade White

DV45

Division: 8th Grade Green

Eastside Grizzlies

Division: 6th Grade White

FA Carter

Division: 6th Grade White

FA/CMB National 2023

Division: 7th Grade Green

Fa Heat

Division: 7th Grade White

FA Heat 2025

Division: 5th Grade Green

Falcon Basketball

Division: 8th Grade Green

FBC

Division: 8th Grade Green

FBC

Division: 5th Grade White

FBC 2024

Division: 6th Grade Green

FBC Black 2023

Division: 7th Grade White

FBC Purple 2023

Division: 7th Grade White

Flint Affiliation

Division: 3rd Grade White

Flint Affiliation

Division: 4th Grade Green

Flint Affiliation - Carter

Division: 6th Grade White

Flint Affiliation Henson

Division: 7th Grade White

Flint Affiliation - Steele

Division: 5th Grade White

Flint Affiliation - Young

Division: 7th Grade White

Flint Affiliation - Young

Division: 6th Grade White

Flint Pals

Division: 6th Grade White

Focused

Division: 4th Grade White

Freeland Falcons

Division: 8th Grade White

GAC

Division: 8th Grade White

G.A.C. Knights

Division: 8th Grade White

GL Warriors

Division: 6th Grade White

GL Warriors

Division: 6th Grade Green

Goonies

Division: 5th Grade White

Grand Blanc

Division: 5th Grade White

Grand Haven Gold

Division: 6th Grade White

Grand Haven Gold

Division: 8th Grade White

Grand Haven Gold

Division: 5th Grade White

Grand Haven Gold

Division: 7th Grade White

Grand Haven Gold

Division: 4th Grade White

Grand Park Premier 2022

Division: 8th Grade Green

Grand Park Premier 2023

Division: 7th Grade Green

Grand Rapids Blast

Division: 6th Grade Green

Grand Rapids Panthers

Division: 6th Grade White

Grand Rapids Phoenix

Division: 3rd Grade Green

Grand Rapids Storm

Division: 6th Grade White

Grand Rapids Storm - Vanderwoude

Division: 6th Grade Green

Great Lakes Warriors

Division: 7th Grade White

Great Lakes Warriors

Division: 6th Grade White

Greenwood Elite

Division: 6th Grade Green

Greenwood Elite

Division: 7th Grade White

Greenwood Elite

Division: 5th Grade Green

GR Panthers

Division: 6th Grade White

GR Phoenix

Division: 7th Grade Green

GR Storm

Division: 8th Grade White

GR Storm-Bird

Division: 7th Grade White

GR Storm - Jarnegan

Division: 7th Grade White

GR Storm - Luster

Division: 6th Grade White

Gym Rats 2022 Lagrange

Division: 8th Grade Green

Gym Rats 2022 Ramer

Division: 8th Grade Green

Gym Rats 2022 Ruble

Division: 8th Grade Green

Gym Rats 2027

Division: 3rd Grade Green

Gym Rats 2027

Division: 3rd Grade White

Gym Rats-Black

Division: 5th Grade Green

Gym Rats Black 2023 - Jordan

Division: 7th Grade Green

Hartland Eagles

Division: 6th Grade White

Hayward Hoops

Division: 5th Grade Green

Hayward Hoops - 2023

Division: 7th Grade Green

Haywood Hoops

Division: 7th Grade White

Heat

Division: 5th Grade White

Hoopers BBall Club - IL

Division: 7th Grade Green

Hoosier Premier Black

Division: 8th Grade White

Hoosier Premier Red

Division: 8th Grade Green

Hoosier Select

Division: 6th Grade Green

Hop's Hoopers

Division: 8th Grade White

Hop's Hoopers

Division: 7th Grade White

Hudson Elite Squad

Division: 8th Grade White

IBA Revolution Blue 2023

Division: 7th Grade White

IBA Revolution Orange 2023

Division: 7th Grade White

IBA Revolution Silver 2023

Division: 7th Grade White

Illinois Attack - Brown

Division: 7th Grade Green

Illinois Attack - Brown

Division: 8th Grade White

Illinois Attack - Champman

Division: 7th Grade White

Illinois Attack - Cocroft

Division: 5th Grade Green

Illinois Attack - Friel

Division: 7th Grade White

Illinois Attack Johnson

Division: 8th Grade Green

Illinois Attack - Lawson

Division: 6th Grade Green

Illinois Attack - Olson

Division: 6th Grade White

Illinois Blaze

Division: 6th Grade White

Illinois Blaze

Division: 8th Grade Green

Illinois Blaze

Division: 6th Grade Green

Illinois Blaze

Division: 7th Grade Green

Illinois Rockets Red

Division: 7th Grade White

Indiana Jammers

Division: 7th Grade Green

Indiana Red Storm

Division: 5th Grade White

Indy Heat Black

Division: 8th Grade Green

Jackson Warriors

Division: 4th Grade Green

Kenowa Hills Elite

Division: 8th Grade White

Kentucky Premier

Division: 7th Grade Green

Kessel Heat

Division: 8th Grade Green

Lake Orion Blazers

Division: 8th Grade White

Lake Orion Blazers

Division: 7th Grade White

Lake Orion Blazers

Division: 4th Grade White

Lake Orion Blazers Green

Division: 6th Grade White

Lake Orion Blazers White

Division: 6th Grade Green

Lake Orion Blazers White

Division: 6th Grade White

Lakers

Division: 6th Grade White

Lakeshore Elite

Division: 7th Grade Green

Lakeshore Elite

Division: 7th Grade White

Lakeshore Elite Black

Division: 8th Grade Green

Lakeshore Elite Blue

Division: 8th Grade White

Lansing CCE

Division: 6th Grade Green

Lansing Spartans

Division: 6th Grade Green

Lansing Spartans

Division: 7th Grade Green

Lansing United 2026

Division: 4th Grade Green

Lima Gators

Division: 6th Grade Green

Mason Bulldogs

Division: 5th Grade White

Mavericks Breedlove

Division: 8th Grade Green

Mavericks May

Division: 8th Grade White

Mavericks - Thomas

Division: 6th Grade White

Mavericks - Trevino

Division: 5th Grade White

MBA

Division: 4th Grade White

MBA Black

Division: 3rd Grade Green

MBA Black

Division: 5th Grade White

MBA Black

Division: 7th Grade Green

MBA Black

Division: 8th Grade Green

MBA Black

Division: 6th Grade Green

MBA Black

Division: 4th Grade Green

MBA Blue

Division: 6th Grade White

MBA Blue

Division: 7th Grade Green

MBA Blue

Division: 5th Grade White

MBA Blue

Division: 7th Grade White

MBA Blue - Anthony

Division: 8th Grade Green

MBA Blue - Guydon

Division: 8th Grade White

MBA Select

Division: 3rd Grade Green

MBA Select

Division: 6th Grade White

MBA Select

Division: 7th Grade Green

MBA Select Green

Division: 5th Grade Green

MBA Select Green

Division: 8th Grade Green

MBA Select White

Division: 8th Grade White

MBA Select White

Division: 5th Grade White

MBA Team Blue

Division: 5th Grade White

MBA White

Division: 7th Grade White

MBA White

Division: 6th Grade White

Meanstreets

Division: 6th Grade Green

Meanstreets

Division: 4th Grade Green

Meanstreets

Division: 4th Grade White

Meanstreets Beatty

Division: 5th Grade Green

Meanstreets Thomas

Division: 5th Grade Green

Michigan Crossover

Division: 4th Grade White

Michigan Dream Chasers

Division: 8th Grade White

Michigan Goonies

Division: 6th Grade Green

Michigan Goonies

Division: 7th Grade Green

Michigan Goonies

Division: 5th Grade Green

Michigan Heat

Division: 7th Grade Green

Michigan Heat

Division: 8th Grade Green

Michigan Mustangs Jones

Division: 7th Grade White

Michigan Playmakers

Division: 4th Grade Green

Michigan Playmakers

Division: 8th Grade Green

Michigan Playmakers

Division: 7th Grade Green

Michigan Playmakers

Division: 5th Grade Green

Michigan Titans

Division: 6th Grade Green

Michigan Titans

Division: 5th Grade Green

Michigan Titans

Division: 7th Grade Green

Michigan Titans

Division: 3rd Grade White

Michigan Titans

Division: 8th Grade White

Michigan Triple Threat

Division: 8th Grade White

Michigan Triple Threat

Division: 4th Grade White

Michigan Triple Threat

Division: 6th Grade White

Michigan Warriors

Division: 4th Grade White

Michigan Warriors

Division: 7th Grade Green

Mich Mustangs-Allison

Division: 8th Grade Green

Midland Defenders

Division: 7th Grade White

Mid Michigan Triple Threat

Division: 8th Grade Green

Mona Shores Betten Baker

Division: 6th Grade White

Motor City Bad Boys

Division: 6th Grade White

Motor City Bad Boys

Division: 6th Grade Green

Motor City Thunder

Division: 8th Grade White

Motor City Thunder Dixon

Division: 4th Grade White

Motor City Thunder Dixon

Division: 6th Grade White

Motor City Thunder Lewis

Division: 4th Grade Green

Motor City Thunder Lewis

Division: 5th Grade Green

Motor City Wolverines

Division: 8th Grade White

Muskegon Heat

Division: 5th Grade White

Mwa Elite

Division: 4th Grade White

MWA Elite

Division: 7th Grade Green

MWA Elite 2022

Division: 8th Grade Green

MWA Elite 2023

Division: 7th Grade Green

MWA Elite 2024

Division: 6th Grade Green

MWA Elite 2025

Division: 5th Grade Green

MWA Elite 2026 Kurt

Division: 4th Grade Green

MWA Elite 2027

Division: 3rd Grade Green

MWA Elite National

Division: 6th Grade Green

MWA Elite National 2026

Division: 4th Grade Green

NBA Blue

Division: 7th Grade Green

Next Level

Division: 6th Grade Green

N. Oakland Wolfpack

Division: 4th Grade White

N. Oakland Wolfpack

Division: 3rd Grade White

N. Oakland Wolfpack Black

Division: 6th Grade White

N. Oakland Wolfpack Purple

Division: 6th Grade White

Northern Exposure

Division: 7th Grade Green

Northern Exposure

Division: 4th Grade White

Northern Exposure

Division: 8th Grade White

Northern Exposure

Division: 6th Grade White

Northern Exposure

Division: 5th Grade White

North Oakland Wolfpack

Division: 5th Grade White

North Oakland Wolfpack

Division: 4th Grade Green

North Oakland Wolfpack

Division: 8th Grade White

North Oakland Wolfpack

Division: 7th Grade White

Northville Orange

Division: 5th Grade White

N. Toronto Huskies

Division: 6th Grade Green

Oakland Elite

Division: 7th Grade Green

Oakland Elite

Division: 4th Grade White

Oakland Elite - Dorrel/Jeff

Division: 7th Grade White

Oakland Elite Ford

Division: 8th Grade White

Oakland Elite Lund

Division: 8th Grade Green

Oakland Elite - Smythe

Division: 6th Grade White

Oakland Elite - Ted/Marcel

Division: 6th Grade White

Ohio C2K

Division: 4th Grade White

Ohio C2K

Division: 4th Grade Green

Ohio Phenom

Division: 4th Grade White

Ohio Phenom Academy

Division: 4th Grade Green

One Nation

Division: 6th Grade Green

Oregon Eagles

Division: 4th Grade White

Parallel 45

Division: 8th Grade White

Parallel 45

Division: 6th Grade White

Portage Elite

Division: 8th Grade White

Portage Flight

Division: 6th Grade White

Portage Flight

Division: 5th Grade White

Propsectors

Division: 3rd Grade Green

Prospectors

Division: 4th Grade Green

Prospectors

Division: 5th Grade White

Prospectors

Division: 6th Grade White

Prospectors

Division: 8th Grade White

Prospectors

Division: 4th Grade White

Prospectors

Division: 7th Grade Green

Quest

Division: 7th Grade Green

Quest

Division: 7th Grade Green

Quest 2022

Division: 8th Grade White

Quest 2023

Division: 7th Grade White

Quest 2024

Division: 6th Grade Green

Quest 2025

Division: 5th Grade Green

Quest 2026

Division: 4th Grade Green

Quest 2027

Division: 3rd Grade White

Quest Gray

Division: 6th Grade White

Quest Orange

Division: 6th Grade Green

Quest Orange

Division: 5th Grade White

Raiders

Division: 4th Grade White

Reach Dream Team

Division: 5th Grade Green

R.E.A.C.H. Dream Team - Johnson

Division: 7th Grade Green

Rebels

Division: 5th Grade White

Riptide

Division: 7th Grade Green

Rise as 1

Division: 6th Grade Green

Riverside Falcons

Division: 6th Grade Green

Riverside Falcons

Division: 6th Grade White

Roadrunners

Division: 8th Grade Green

Rockford 4th White

Division: 4th Grade White

Rockford OLE

Division: 8th Grade White

Rock Orange

Division: 5th Grade White

Rock Orange

Division: 3rd Grade White

Rock Orange

Division: 7th Grade White

Rock Orange

Division: 6th Grade White

Rock Orange

Division: 8th Grade White

Rock Orange

Division: 4th Grade White

Rock White

Division: 5th Grade White

Rock White

Division: 8th Grade White

Rock White

Division: 4th Grade White

Rock White

Division: 6th Grade White

Rock White

Division: 3rd Grade White

Saginaw Gators

Division: 7th Grade White

Saginaw Gators

Division: 4th Grade White

Saginaw Triple Threat

Division: 3rd Grade White

Saginaw Triple Threat White

Division: 4th Grade Green

Salene

Division: 3rd Grade Green

Saline

Division: 3rd Grade White

Saline

Division: 5th Grade White

Skills Nation

Division: 6th Grade Green

Sky Digg

Division: 7th Grade Green

Sky Diggs Soliders

Division: 7th Grade Green

Sky's the Limit

Division: 7th Grade White

Sky's the Limit

Division: 6th Grade White

Sky's the Limit

Division: 3rd Grade Green

Sky's the Limit

Division: 5th Grade White

Sky's the Limit

Division: 8th Grade White

Sky's the Limit

Division: 4th Grade White

Skys The Limit

Division: 5th Grade White

Spartans Elite

Division: 7th Grade Green

Spring Lake

Division: 6th Grade White

Stag Elite

Division: 8th Grade Green

Stag Elite

Division: 6th Grade Green

Stag Elite

Division: 7th Grade Green

Stag Elite

Division: 5th Grade Green

St. Charles Storm

Division: 6th Grade White

St. Charles Storm

Division: 8th Grade White

Summit City Spartans

Division: 5th Grade White

Tc

Division: 7th Grade White

TC Frostbite

Division: 7th Grade White

TC Riptide

Division: 7th Grade White

TC Riptide

Division: 8th Grade White

TC Thunder

Division: 8th Grade White

Team Attack

Division: 8th Grade White

Team Attack

Division: 6th Grade White

Team Attack

Division: 7th Grade White

Team Legion

Division: 4th Grade Green

Team Splash

Division: 3rd Grade Green

Team Teague

Division: 8th Grade Green

The Family

Division: 4th Grade Green

The Family

Division: 5th Grade Green

The Family

Division: 7th Grade Green

The Family

Division: 8th Grade Green

The Family

Division: 8th Grade White

The Family 2025

Division: 5th Grade White

The Family - 2nd

Division: 3rd Grade White

The Family -3rd

Division: 3rd Grade Green

The Family - 3rd

Division: 3rd Grade White

The Family-Conway

Division: 7th Grade Green

The Family Sanford

Division: 7th Grade Green

The Family-Tolbert

Division: 7th Grade Green

The Muth

Division: 6th Grade White

The Program

Division: 5th Grade Green

The Program

Division: 4th Grade White

The Rock

Division: 7th Grade White

The Rock White

Division: 4th Grade Green

Titans

Division: 3rd Grade Green

Together We Ball

Division: 4th Grade White

Toledo Thunder

Division: 5th Grade Green

Toledo Thunder

Division: 4th Grade Green

Tri City Heat

Division: 8th Grade White

Tri City Heat

Division: 5th Grade White

Tri City Heat

Division: 7th Grade White

Tri City Heat

Division: 6th Grade White

Tri County Twisters

Division: 5th Grade White

Truth Basketball

Division: 5th Grade Green

TWB Ellis 2028

Division: 3rd Grade White

Warrior Bball

Division: 8th Grade Green

Warriors B-ball

Division: 8th Grade Green

West Michigan Future

Division: 6th Grade White

Wildcats

Division: 8th Grade White

Windsor

Division: 6th Grade Green

Windsor

Division: 5th Grade Green

WM Blast Gray 2025

Division: 5th Grade White

WM Blast -Lightning 2024

Division: 6th Grade White

WM Blast -Lightning 2025

Division: 5th Grade Green

WM Blast -Lightning 2026

Division: 4th Grade White

WM Blast -Lightning 2027

Division: 3rd Grade Green

WM Blast -Thunder 2027

Division: 3rd Grade White

WM Blast -Thunder K 2025

Division: 5th Grade White

WM Blast -Thunder L 2025

Division: 5th Grade White

WM Future

Division: 6th Grade Green

WM Lakers

Division: 7th Grade Green

Wolfpack

Division: 8th Grade White

No available teams!