Stars and Stripes

by Dave Betcher Events

Downers Grove, IL

Jul 11-14

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Ambush-Stuart

Division: 16 U

Batbusters GS

Division: 14 U

Batbusters JP

Division: 16 U

Batbusters KB

Division: 16 U

BatBusters MR

Division: 14 U

Batbusters MT

Division: 18 U

Batbusters RH

Division: 14 U

Batbusters TH

Division: 16 U

BATS 14U

Division: 14 U

BATS 16U Grimm

Division: 16 U

BATS 16U Knoblauch

Division: 16 U

BATS 18U Graves

Division: 18 U

Bombers Fastpitch Illinois

Division: 18 U

Bulls Sox 16U

Division: 16 U

Bulls Sox 18U

Division: 18 U

Bulls Sox Academy 14UCV

Division: 14 U

Chicago Bandits

Division: 18 U

Chicago Cheetahs 05 Premier

Division: 14 U

Chicago Cheetahs 14U Kinsella

Division: 14 U

Chicago Cheetahs 16u Premier

Division: 16 U

Chicago Cheetahs 18u Bowman

Division: 18 U

Chicago Cheetahs 18u Scott

Division: 18 U

Chicago Cheetahs JS

Division: 18 U

Chicago Cheetahs Kuchta

Division: 16 U

Competitive Edge

Division: 18 U

Dirt Devils 16U

Division: 16 U

Dirt Devils 16u-CU

Division: 16 U

Dirt Devils Elite

Division: 18 U

Dirt Devils MG

Division: 16 U

Dirt Devils SP

Division: 14 U

Elk Grove Heat 16U Red

Division: 16 U

Elmhurst Emeralds

Division: 16 U

ESP Elite

Division: 14 U

ESP Elite Black

Division: 16 U

ESP Elite Black

Division: 18 U

FFZ Phoenix

Division: 14 U

Finesse 14u Peters

Division: 14 U

Fire Pro 14U Gold

Division: 14 U

Fire Pro 16U Gold

Division: 16 U

FirePro Gold 18U

Division: 18 U

Freeland Elite

Division: 18 U

Glory

Division: 14 U

Glory 16U

Division: 16 U

Green Bay Ice

Division: 18 U

GTS

Division: 18 U

GTS

Division: 16 U

Hawks Domico

Division: 18 U

Hawks Frencl

Division: 16 U

Hawks Judge

Division: 16 U

ICE Blue 18U

Division: 18 U

Illinois Ladyhawks

Division: 18 U

Illinois Lady Hawks- DD

Division: 16 U

Illinois Sluggers - Swiatkowski

Division: 18 U

Illinois Stars HB

Division: 18 U

Illinois Stars He

Division: 16 U

Illinois Stars-KJ 14u

Division: 14 U

Illinois Vipers

Division: 18 U

Illinois Vipers 16U

Division: 16 U

Impact Fastpitch

Division: 16 U

Impact Fastpitch 14 Blue

Division: 14 U

Indiana Magic Gold - KS

Division: 14 U

Indiana Prospects 16U - Stacy

Division: 16 U

Indiana Shock 02 Premier

Division: 16 U

Indiana Shock Premier 18U Day

Division: 18 U

Indiana Shock Premier 18U - West

Division: 18 U

Indiana Shockwaves-Chasteen 16U Black

Division: 16 U

Indiana Shockwaves-Chasteen Grey

Division: 16 U

Indy Crush 2K

Division: 18 U

Indy Dreams Gold Lewis

Division: 16 U

Joliet Express

Division: 16 U

Lady Knights - Itasca

Division: 14 U

Lemont Rockers RP

Division: 16 U

Lemont Rockers SS

Division: 16 U

Lincoln-Way Storm

Division: 18 U

Lockport Pride

Division: 18 U

McHenry County Heatwave Black

Division: 18 U

Michiana Lady Scrappers 16U Smith

Division: 16 U

Midwest Express RA

Division: 18 U

Midwest Express SK

Division: 18 U

Midwest Machine 04Hoffman

Division: 14 U

Midwest Machine Premier 16U

Division: 16 U

Midwest USSSA Pride

Division: 16 U

Minnesota Sting 16 Elite

Division: 16 U

Mundelein Stampede 14U Red

Division: 14 U

Mundelein Stampede 16U

Division: 16 U

Mystique 14U

Division: 14 U

Mystique 16U

Division: 16 U

Mystique 18u

Division: 18 U

Naperville Diamonds BK

Division: 16 U

Naperville Diamonds - BS

Division: 14 U

Naperville Diamonds JK

Division: 18 U

Naperville Diamonds JK

Division: 14 U

Nationals 16U LH

Division: 16 U

New Lenox Lightning 14U JM

Division: 14 U

New Lenox Lightning 18U MK

Division: 18 U

New Lenox Lightning-Izzo

Division: 16 U

New Lenox Lightning JB

Division: 14 U

New Lenox Power

Division: 16 U

NL Lightning PT

Division: 16 U

Northern Ice 02

Division: 16 U

Northern Ice 14u Rocco

Division: 14 U

Northern ICE 18U

Division: 18 U

Northern Illinois Thunder 16U

Division: 16 U

NWI Sox 13UJR

Division: 14 U

NWI Sox 16U Baker

Division: 16 U

NWI Sox 16U Ice

Division: 16 U

NWI Sox 18U

Division: 18 U

Ohio Outlaws 18u Acord

Division: 18 U

Orlando Park As 14u

Division: 14 U

Orland Park As 14u- SF

Division: 14 U

Orland Park A's EK

Division: 14 U

Orland Park A's Premier 16U - HL

Division: 16 U

Orland Park A's Premier 16U - KS

Division: 16 U

Orland Park A's Premier 18U

Division: 18 U

Oswego Outlaws 16U

Division: 16 U

Outsiders

Division: 14 U

Palatine Stingrays

Division: 14 U

Panther Elite

Division: 18 U

Penguins

Division: 14 U

Peoria Sluggers 16U Gold

Division: 16 U

Pro Player AF

Division: 18 U

Red Devils

Division: 14 U

Rockers Black

Division: 18 U

Schaumburger Sluggers '05

Division: 14 U

Schaumburg Sluggers 16u JA

Division: 16 U

Schaumburg Sluggers VA 14U

Division: 14 U

Silver Hawks 16u McNulty

Division: 16 U

Silver Hawks 16u Thomas

Division: 16 U

Silver Hawks 18u Dennison

Division: 18 U

Silver Hawks Dennison/Chantos

Division: 14 U

Sparks 14U Black

Division: 14 U

Sparks Black 16U

Division: 16 U

Sparks Red

Division: 16 U

Sparks RN

Division: 18 U

Sparks Softball

Division: 18 U

St Charles Silverhawks - Bradarich

Division: 16 U

STiKS Academy

Division: 16 U

Team 1

Division: 18 U

Team 2

Division: 18 U

Team 3

Division: 18 U

Team 4

Division: 18 U

Team 5

Division: 18 U

Team 6

Division: 18 U

Team 7

Division: 18 U

Team 8

Division: 18 U

Texas Glory '02

Division: 16 U

Tinley Park Rockers 16U BF

Division: 16 U

Tinley Park Rockers 18U

Division: 18 U

Trevians 18

Division: 18 U

Turnin2 - Kanakry

Division: 14 U

Turnin2 Stock - Aikens

Division: 16 U

Virginia Glory WI

Division: 16 U

Warren Wave 18U

Division: 18 U

WascoDiamonds 14U SG

Division: 14 U

Wasco Diamonds 14UWM

Division: 14 U

Wasco Diamonds 16UHP

Division: 16 U

Wasco Diamonds 16UJS

Division: 16 U

Wasco Diamonds 16URC

Division: 16 U

Wasco Diamonds 18UML

Division: 18 U

Wasco Diamonds 18UWM

Division: 18 U

Wheatland Spikes

Division: 18 U

Wheatland Spikes 04

Division: 14 U

Wheatland Spikes 04 Premier

Division: 16 U

Wheatland Spikes 16U

Division: 16 U

Wheatland Spikes Holloway

Division: 16 U

Wheatland Spikes RR

Division: 16 U

Wheatland Spikes TS 16U

Division: 16 U

WI Diamond Force

Division: 18 U

WI Glory 14U Schmidt

Division: 14 U

Windy City Ice Blue 04

Division: 14 U

Windy City Ice Gray

Division: 14 U

Windy City Ice (Gray)

Division: 18 U

Windy City Thunder JS

Division: 14 U

Wisconsin Bandits

Division: 18 U

Wisconsin Lightning CU

Division: 18 U

Wisconsin Lightning KS

Division: 16 U

Wisconsin Lightning Premier

Division: 14 U

Wisconsin Lightning Premier PK

Division: 16 U

Wisconsin Lightning Premier SH

Division: 18 U

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading