BallerTV welcomes Dwyane Wade as its first Global Ambassador. See how he uses BallerTV to stay connected with his son.

Watch Now
Dismiss

State Farm Classic (2018)

Games

133

Courts

6

Location

Bloomington, IL

Date

Dec 26-29

Location

Bloomington, IL

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
Small School Girls
Annawan
4 Games
Small School Girls
Bloomington Central Catholic
4 Games
Small School Girls
Brimfield
4 Games
Small School Girls
Camp Pt. Central/Augusta Southeastern
4 Games
Small School Girls
Champaign St. Thomas More
5 Games
Small School Girls
Elmhurst IC Catholic
4 Games
Small School Girls
El Paso-Gridley
4 Games
Small School Girls
Fithian Oakwood
4 Games
Small School Girls
Kankakee Bishop McNamara
4 Games
Small School Girls
Peoria Christian
5 Games
Small School Girls
Rochester
4 Games
Small School Girls
Rock Falls
4 Games
Small School Girls
Rockford Lutheran
4 Games
Small School Girls
Rock Island Alleman
4 Games
Small School Girls
Sherrad
6 Games
Small School Girls
St. Joseph-Ogden
4 Games
Small School Boys
Annawan
4 Games
Small School Boys
Aurora Christian
4 Games
Small School Boys
Bloomington Central Catholic
4 Games
Small School Boys
Champaign St. Thomas More
4 Games
Small School Boys
Chicago Providence St. Mel
4 Games
Small School Boys
Downs Tri-Valley
4 Games
Small School Boys
El Paso-Gridley
4 Games
Small School Boys
Kankakee Bishop McNamara
4 Games
Small School Boys
Minonk Fieldcrest
4 Games
Small School Boys
Peoria Christian
4 Games
Small School Boys
Quincy Notre Dame
4 Games
Small School Boys
Rock Falls
4 Games
Small School Boys
Rockford Lutheran
4 Games
Small School Boys
Stanford Olympia
4 Games
Small School Boys
St. Joseph-Ogden
4 Games
Small School Boys
Winnebago
4 Games
Large School Girls
Bethalto Civic Memorial
4 Games
Large School Girls
Bloomington
4 Games
Large School Girls
Canton
4 Games
Large School Girls
Chicago Kenwood
4 Games
Large School Girls
Chicago Saint Ignatius
5 Games
Large School Girls
Chicago Simeon
4 Games
Large School Girls
Geneseo
4 Games
Large School Girls
Morton
4 Games
Large School Girls
Normal Community
4 Games
Large School Girls
Normal U-High
5 Games
Large School Girls
Normal West
3 Games
Large School Girls
Peoria Richwoods
4 Games
Large School Girls
Rock Island
4 Games
Large School Girls
Springfield
4 Games
Large School Girls
Union (KY) Ryle
5 Games
Large School Girls
Wheaton Warrenville South
4 Games
Large School Boys
Chicago Kenwood
4 Games
Large School Boys
Chicago North Lawndale
4 Games
Large School Boys
Joliet Central
4 Games
Large School Boys
Machesney Park Harlem
4 Games
Large School Boys
Mahomet-Seymour
4 Games
Large School Boys
Metamora
4 Games
Large School Boys
Normal Community
4 Games
Large School Boys
Normal U-High
4 Games
Large School Boys
North Chicago
4 Games
Large School Boys
Peoria
4 Games
Large School Boys
Plainfield South
4 Games
Large School Boys
Rock Island
4 Games
Large School Boys
South Holland Thornwood
4 Games
Large School Boys
Springfield
4 Games
Large School Boys
Wheaton Warrenville South
4 Games
Large School Boys
Zion-Benton
4 Games

Filter:

Preview
Division
Court
Matchup
Date

Loading