Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

State Farm Classic (2019)

by State Farm Holiday Classic

Bloomington, IL

Dec 26-30, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Annawan

Division: Small School Girls

Annawan

Division: Small School Boys

Aurora Christian

Division: Small School Boys

Bethalto Civic Memorial

Division: Large School Girls

Bloomington

Division: Large School Girls

Bloomington Central Catholic

Division: Small School Boys

Bloomington Central Catholic

Division: Small School Girls

Brimfield

Division: Small School Girls

Camp Pt. Central/Augusta SE

Division: Small School Girls

Canton

Division: Large School Girls

Champaign St. Thomas More

Division: Small School Boys

Champaign St. Thomas More

Division: Small School Girls

Chicago Kenwood

Division: Large School Boys

Chicago Kenwood

Division: Large School Girls

Chicago Marist

Division: Large School Girls

Chicago North Lawndale

Division: Large School Boys

Chicago Providence St. Mel

Division: Small School Boys

Chicago St. Ignatius

Division: Large School Girls

Downs Tri-Valley

Division: Small School Boys

Elmhurst IC Catholic

Division: Small School Girls

El Paso-Gridley

Division: Small School Boys

El Paso-Gridley

Division: Small School Girls

Fithian Oakwood

Division: Small School Girls

Gary (IN) Calumet New Tech

Division: Large School Boys

Geneseo

Division: Large School Girls

Joliet Central

Division: Large School Boys

Kankakee

Division: Large School Girls

Kankakee Bishop McNamara

Division: Small School Boys

Kankakee Bishop McNamara

Division: Small School Girls

Machesney Park Harlem

Division: Large School Boys

Mahomet-Seymour

Division: Large School Boys

Metamora

Division: Large School Boys

Minonk Fieldcrest

Division: Small School Boys

Morton

Division: Large School Girls

New Lenox Lincoln-Way West

Division: Large School Girls

Normal Community

Division: Large School Girls

Normal Community

Division: Large School Boys

Normal University

Division: Small School Girls

Normal University

Division: Large School Boys

Normal West

Division: Large School Girls

North Chicago

Division: Large School Boys

Peoria

Division: Large School Boys

Peoria Christian

Division: Small School Boys

Peoria Richwoods

Division: Large School Girls

Plainfield South

Division: Large School Boys

Quincy Notre Dame

Division: Small School Boys

Rochester

Division: Small School Girls

Rock Falls

Division: Small School Girls

Rock Falls

Division: Small School Boys

Rockford Lutheran

Division: Small School Boys

Rockford Lutheran

Division: Small School Girls

Rock Island

Division: Large School Boys

Rock Island

Division: Large School Girls

Rock Island Alleman

Division: Small School Girls

Sherrard

Division: Small School Girls

South Holland Thornwood

Division: Large School Boys

Springfield

Division: Large School Boys

Springfield

Division: Large School Girls

Stanford Olympia

Division: Small School Boys

St. Joseph-Ogden

Division: Small School Boys

St. Joseph-Ogden

Division: Small School Girls

Wheaton Warrenville South

Division: Large School Boys

Wheaton Warrenville South

Division: Large School Girls

Wheaton Warrenville South

Division: Small School Girls

Winnebago

Division: Small School Boys

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading