Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Summer Challenge (2019)

by Prep Hoops

Chicago, IL

Jul 5-7, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

5280 Hoops

Division: 17U

5280 Hoops Black

Division: 15U

815 Future

Division: 14U

ABC Young Lions

Division: 14U

ABC Young Lions

Division: 17U

ABC Young Lions

Division: 15U

ABC Young Lions Black

Division: 16U

ABC Young Lions Teal

Division: 16U

All Arkansas Red

Division: 16U

All Arkansas Red

Division: 15U

All Arkansas Red

Division: 17U

All In Balaban

Division: 16U

All In Beals

Division: 15U

All In Dello

Division: 16U

All In Elite

Division: 16U

All In Figueroa

Division: 17U

All In Figueroa

Division: 15U

All In Figueroa

Division: 16U

All In Gold Gauntlet

Division: 16U

All In Gold Gauntlet

Division: 17U

All in Hale

Division: 17U

All In McClellan Black

Division: 14U

All in Mitchem

Division: 17U

All In Mitchem

Division: 16U

All In Pearson

Division: 14U

All In Pearson

Division: 15U

All In Simmons

Division: 17U

All in Williams

Division: 17U

All In Williams

Division: 14U

All Love

Division: 17U

All Love Basketball

Division: 15U

All Love Basketball

Division: 14U

All Love Basketball

Division: 13U

All Love Basketball

Division: 16U

Beyond Ball

Division: 15U

Beyond Ball 24K

Division: 17U

Big 3 Basketball Black

Division: 16U

Big 3 Basketball Red

Division: 17U

Bloodline Ballers

Division: 17U

Bucket

Division: 15U

Chicago Demons

Division: 16U

Chicago Demons

Division: 13U

Chicago Demons

Division: 15U

Chicago Demons

Division: 14U

Chicago Demons

Division: 17U

Chicago Grinders

Division: 17U

Chicago Grinders

Division: 16U

Chicago Lockdown

Division: 17U

Downriver Bad Boyz

Division: 17U

Downriver Bad Boyz

Division: 14U

Downriver Bad Boyz

Division: 16U

EBA Ice

Division: 15U

Edmond Ballers

Division: 17U

Epic Hoops

Division: 14U

Epic Hoopz

Division: 15U

Full Package Black

Division: 16U

Full Package Black

Division: 14U

Full Package - Dmitry

Division: 17U

Full Package - Kip

Division: 15U

Full Package - Nate

Division: 15U

Full Package - Walker

Division: 17U

Fundamental U

Division: 15U

Fundamental U

Division: 16U

Fundamental U Grey

Division: 17U

Fundamental U Rise

Division: 17U

Gallo Sports Center

Division: 17U

Gateway Illinois AAU

Division: 17U

Heart of Illinois

Division: 16U

Heart Of Illinois

Division: 17U

H&H Elite

Division: 15U

H&H Elite

Division: 16U

H&H Elite

Division: 17U

H.I.T.

Division: 17U

H.I.T.

Division: 16U

H.I.T.

Division: 15U

Hoop Avenues Elite

Division: 13U

Hoop Avenues Elite

Division: 14U

Hoop Avenues Elite

Division: 17U

Hoop Avenues Elite

Division: 15U

Hoopers Basketball Club

Division: 14U

Hoopers Basketball Club

Division: 17U

Hoopers Basketball Club

Division: 16U

Hoops 4 Health

Division: 14U

Hoops 4 Health

Division: 17U

Hoops 4 Health

Division: 15U

Hopson Elite

Division: 15U

Houston Live

Division: 17U

HYPE Athletics

Division: 15U

IBA Graylin

Division: 15U

IBA Kellen

Division: 17U

IBA Lowery

Division: 14U

IBA Mann

Division: 17U

Ignite Hoops

Division: 14U

Illinois Attack

Division: 17U

Illinois Attack

Division: 14U

Illinois Attack

Division: 15U

Illinois Badgers

Division: 16U

Illinois Badgers

Division: 17U

Illinois Bears

Division: 15U

Illinois Bears

Division: 16U

Illinois Bears George

Division: 17U

Illinois Bears George

Division: 16U

Illinois Bears Goforth

Division: 16U

Illinois Bears Hardiek

Division: 16U

Illinois Bears Zurilene

Division: 17U

Illinois Blaze

Division: 14U

Illinois Blaze

Division: 17U

Illinois Blaze

Division: 13U

Illinois Blaze

Division: 15U

Illinois Future

Division: 16U

Illinois Jaguars

Division: 16U

Illinois Jaguars

Division: 15U

Illinois Kings

Division: 14U

Illinois Kings

Division: 13U

Illinois Stars Elite

Division: 16U

Illinois Stars Elite

Division: 17U

Illinois Stars UA Rise

Division: 17U

Illinois Stars UA Rise

Division: 16U

Illinois Stars UA Rise

Division: 15U

Illinois TWolves

Division: 16U

Illinois TWolves

Division: 17U

Illinois TWolves

Division: 14U

Indiana Dawgz

Division: 16U

Indiana Game Chemma

Division: 16U

Indiana Game JJ

Division: 15U

Indiana Game Select

Division: 15U

Indiana Game Writt

Division: 16U

Iowa Intensity

Division: 16U

Iowa Prep

Division: 14U

IOWA PREP BLACK

Division: 15U

Iowa Prep Red

Division: 15U

Jets

Division: 16U

Jets

Division: 15U

JH1 Elite - Jannsen

Division: 15U

JH1 Elite - McGlothlin

Division: 14U

JH1 Elite - Schulz

Division: 16U

J-Hawk Attack

Division: 15U

L25

Division: 16U

M14 Hoops

Division: 15U

M14 Hoops Grey

Division: 15U

M14 Hoops Grey 1

Division: 14U

M14 Hoops Regional 1

Division: 15U

M14 Hoops Regional 2

Division: 15U

Madison Spartans

Division: 14U

MBA

Division: 16U

MBA

Division: 17U

MBA 15U

Division: 15U

Mecury Elite Kramp

Division: 16U

Mecury Elite Pentaris

Division: 16U

Mercury Elite Galusha

Division: 15U

Mercury Elite Keck

Division: 16U

Mercury Elite Radenkovich

Division: 17U

Mercury Elite Tiknis

Division: 17U

Michigan H.O.Y.A.S.

Division: 16U

Michigan Majors

Division: 14U

Michigan Majors

Division: 13U

Mid Michigan Elite

Division: 17U

Midwest Wildcats - Jenkins

Division: 17U

Milwaukee Sharks

Division: 17U

Minnesota Magic Cornell

Division: 17U

Minnesota Magic Jamari

Division: 15U

Minnesota Select Cave

Division: 17U

Minnesota Select Davis

Division: 15U

Minnesota Select Robinson

Division: 16U

Missouri Elite

Division: 15U

Missouri Elite

Division: 17U

Missouri Mavericks Premiere

Division: 17U

MN Comets Elite

Division: 15U

Motion Elite

Division: 16U

Next Generation

Division: 17U

North Dakota Phenom - National

Division: 16U

North Dakota Phenom - National

Division: 15U

Northern Colorado Cardinals

Division: 17U

Oakland Elite

Division: 16U

Oakland Elite

Division: 15U

Ohio Buckets

Division: 13U

Ohio Buckets

Division: 15U

Ohio Celtics

Division: 17U

Ohio Hoopsters 2020 Jones

Division: 17U

Pharaohs

Division: 15U

PH Elite

Division: 14U

PH Elite Black

Division: 14U

QC Ballers

Division: 16U

Red

Division: 15U

RWA

Division: 16U

RWA

Division: 17U

RWA

Division: 15U

Sharks Basketball Academy

Division: 16U

South Cook

Division: 14U

South Cook Jaguars

Division: 16U

South Cook Jaguars

Division: 15U

South Cook Jaguars

Division: 13U

Storm's Coming

Division: 16U

SW IL Jets

Division: 15U

SW IL Jets

Division: 17U

SW IL Jets Blue

Division: 16U

SW IL Jets Orange

Division: 16U

Take Flight

Division: 17U

Team Flyght Ohio

Division: 16U

Team Flyght Ohio

Division: 15U

Team Flyght Ohio

Division: 14U

Team Iowa

Division: 14U

Team Iowa

Division: 15U

Team Iowa

Division: 17U

Team Iowa

Division: 16U

Team M.O.R.E. Athletics

Division: 17U

Team M.O.R.E. Athletics

Division: 16U

Team Rose

Division: 16U

Team Rose

Division: 17U

Team Speights

Division: 17U

Tennessee Edge

Division: 16U

Tennessee Edge

Division: 17U

Tha 419s Finest

Division: 13U

TNT 5 - Iowa Prep Black

Division: 15U

TNT 5 - Iowa Prep Black

Division: 16U

TNT 5 - Iowa Prep Black

Division: 14U

TNT 5 - Iowa Prep Black

Division: 17U

TNT 5 - Iowa Prep Red

Division: 16U

TNT 5 - Iowa Prep Red

Division: 15U

TNT 5 - Iowa Prep Red

Division: 17U

T Wolfes

Division: 17U

UTS Elite

Division: 17U

UTS Elite

Division: 15U

WHS Hoops Elite

Division: 16U

Windy City Magic

Division: 17U

Wisconsin Blizzard - Sosinsky

Division: 17U

Wisconsin Crusaders AD

Division: 15U

Wisconsin Hoops Select-Gilkes

Division: 17U

Wisconsin Playground Club

Division: 14U

Wisconsin Playground Club

Division: 17U

Wisconsin Playground Club

Division: 16U

Wisconsin Playground Club Black

Division: 15U

Wisconsin Playground Club White

Division: 15U

Wisconsin Playmakers - Shaw

Division: 16U

Wisconsin Playmakers - Shaw

Division: 15U

Wisconsin Rap

Division: 17U

Wisconsin Rap 16U

Division: 16U

Wisconsin Rap - DJ

Division: 15U

Wisconsin Starz

Division: 17U

Wisconsin Surge Davis

Division: 17U

Wisconsin Surge Elite

Division: 17U

Wisconsin United

Division: 14U

Wisconsin United

Division: 17U

Wisconsin United 16U

Division: 16U

Wisconsin Warriors

Division: 15U

WisRAP

Division: 15U

WI Starz Elite Silver Gauntlet

Division: 17U

WI Starz Elite Silver Gauntlet

Division: 16U

Wolverines

Division: 17U

Wolverines

Division: 16U

Young Ballers

Division: 17U

Young Reckless

Division: 17U

Young Reckless

Division: 16U

Y&R Boateng

Division: 17U

Y&R Boateng

Division: 15U

Y&R Brim

Division: 16U

Y&R Denard

Division: 17U

Y&R Robinson

Division: 15U

Y&R Safford

Division: 16U

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.