Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Summer Championships (2018)

by Basketbull

Springfield, MA

Jul 13-15, 2018

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Alexandria Kings 17u-Kirven

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

B2L Boys High School Black

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

B2L Boys High School Black (MA)

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Basketball Nova Scotia - Team Anthony

Division: 14u Hall of Fame

Black Wave Elite

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Blue Wave Elite 7th - Pilsbury

Division: 13u Hall of Fame

Blue Wave Elite - Lindsay

Division: 9th Grade Naismith

BOOM McNeely

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Boston Bobcats - Demetrious

Division: 10th Grade Naismith

Boston Bobcats - Demetrious (MA)

Division: 10th Grade Naismith

Boston Bobcats Elite

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Boston Bobcats Elite (MA)

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Boston Bobcats - Taylor

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Boston Warriors Black

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Boys 2 Men Basketball

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Boys 2 Men Basketball (NY)

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Brookwood Elite

Division: 14u Hall of Fame

Brookwood Elite 2020

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

BTB Elite - Canada

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

BTB Elite - Canada (2021)

Division: 9th Grade Hall of Fame

BTB Elite - Canada (2021) (ON)

Division: 9th Grade Hall of Fame

Castle Athletics

Division: 13u Hall of Fame

CATS

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

CATS (PA)

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

CBC Holley

Division: 13u Hall of Fame

CBC Holley (CT)

Division: 13u Hall of Fame

Central MA Lions

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Central Mass Swarm

Division: 10th Grade Naismith

Central Mass Swarm

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Central Mass Swarm (MA)

Division: 10th Grade Naismith

CSA Velocity

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

CT Elite

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

CT Elite (CT)

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

CT Hoosiers

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

CT Hoosiers (CT)

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

CT Mamba

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

CT Mamba (CT)

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

CT Northstars

Division: 14u Hall of Fame

CT Northstars (CT)

Division: 14u Hall of Fame

CT Northstars - Katie

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

CT Northstars - Katie

Division: 10th Grade Naismith

CT Northstars - Katie (CT)

Division: 10th Grade Naismith

CT Passion

Division: 9th Grade Naismith

CT Passion

Division: 10th Grade Naismith

CT Passion - A

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

CT Passion - A (CT)

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

CT Passion - B

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

CT Passion (CT)

Division: 9th Grade Naismith

CT Passion (CT)

Division: 10th Grade Naismith

CWB

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

CWB - Green

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

CWB - White

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

DC Blue Devils 2020

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

DC Blue Devils 2020 (NH)

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

DC Blue Devils - Frechette

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Diamond Basketball Club (DBC)

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

ECBO

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

EVO Hoops

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

EVO Hoops (MA)

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Expressions Elite

Division: 13u Hall of Fame

Expressions Elite

Division: 9th Grade Hall of Fame

Expressions Elite CT

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Expressions Elite CT

Division: 9th Grade Hall of Fame

Expressions Elite CT (CT)

Division: 9th Grade Hall of Fame

Expressions Elite CT (CT)

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Expressions Elite (MA)

Division: 13u Hall of Fame

Ghost

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Grassroots Canada

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Grass Roots Elite

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Hoosiers

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Interstate Basketball

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Intestate

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Lightning Haber Blue

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Lightning Haber Green

Division: 10th Grade Naismith

Lightning Haber Green (NY)

Division: 10th Grade Naismith

Lightning Haber Red

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Lone Wolf Athletics

Division: 9th Grade Hall of Fame

Lone Wolf - Carton

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Lone Wolf-Pinckney

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Long Island Select

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Maine Renegades

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Mass Attack

Division: 10th Grade Naismith

Mass Elite Mott

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Mass Elite Mott (MA)

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Mass Elite Polli

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Mass Elite Polli (MA)

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Mid Atlantic Heat

Division: 10th Grade Naismith

Mid Atlantic Heat

Division: 14u Hall of Fame

Mid Atlantic Heat

Division: 9th Grade Naismith

Middelsex Magic

Division: 9th Grade Naismith

Middlesex Magic - Lambros

Division: 10th Grade Naismith

Middlesex Magic - Reidy

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Middlesex Magic - Walch

Division: 9th Grade Hall of Fame

Middlesex Magic - Walch (MA)

Division: 9th Grade Hall of Fame

New York Lighting

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Next Level Basketball

Division: 10th Grade Naismith

Next Level Basketball

Division: 14u Hall of Fame

Next Level Basketball (CT)

Division: 10th Grade Naismith

Next Level Basketball (CT)

Division: 14u Hall of Fame

Northern Kings 14u

Division: 14u Hall of Fame

Northern Kings 14u (ON)

Division: 14u Hall of Fame

NY Lightning EYBL 2020

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

NY Lightning EYBL 2020 (NY)

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

NY Lightning EYBL 2021

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

NY Lightning EYBL 2021 (NY)

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

NY Lightning Select

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

NY Lightning Select

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

NY Lightning Select

Division: 9th Grade Hall of Fame

NY Renaissance - Gold

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

O.C. Kings

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

Paper City Basketball Club - Cauley

Division: 14u Hall of Fame

Paper City Basketball Club - Cauley (MA)

Division: 14u Hall of Fame

Peace

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

PHD (CT)

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

PHD (CT)

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

PSA Cardinals 2020

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

PSA Cardinals 2021

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

PTT

Division: 14u Hall of Fame

PTT

Division: 9th Grade Naismith

PTT

Division: 9th Grade Hall of Fame

PTT Blue

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

PTT White

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Reign

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

REIGN

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

REIGN (NY)

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

Rhode Island Magic

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

Rhode Island Magic

Division: 10th Grade Naismith

Rhode Island Magic (RI)

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

RI Crush 17u

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

RI Crush 17u (RI)

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Rise Above Basketball

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

Rise Above Basketball "Carter"

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Rise Above Basketball "Carter" 10th

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Roadrunners

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

SECC Allstars 17u

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

SECC Allstars 17u (MA)

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

South Shore Select

Division: 9th Grade Hall of Fame

South Shore Select

Division: 13u Hall of Fame

South Shore Select (QC)

Division: 9th Grade Hall of Fame

Stamford PEACE 10th

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

Stamford PEACE 10th (CT)

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

Stamford PEACE 11th

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

St. Mary's

Division: 13u Hall of Fame

SYP Diamond

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

SYP Gold

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Syracuse Nets (DeMonte)

Division: 10th Grade Naismith

Syracuse Nets (DeMonte) (NY)

Division: 10th Grade Naismith

Syracuse Select

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

Tampa Titans 2019 (McClary)

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Team Albany

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Team New England Dame

Division: 9th Grade Hall of Fame

Team New England Dame (MA)

Division: 9th Grade Hall of Fame

Team Saints Silver Gauntlet

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Toronto Crossover

Division: 9th Grade Hall of Fame

Toronto Crossover (ON)

Division: 9th Grade Hall of Fame

UCAA

Division: 10th Grade Naismith

Ultimate Basketball Athletic Academy

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

Ultimate Basketball Athletic Academy

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Ultimate Basketball Athletic Academy (ON)

Division: 10th Grade Hall of Fame

Uplay Atlantic

Division: 9th Grade Naismith

Vermont Pacers

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

Vermont Pacers (VT)

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

W22

Division: 11th/Open Hall of Fame

We Run As 1 NYC 2023

Division: 13u Hall of Fame

Worcester Team United

Division: 13u Hall of Fame

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading