Summer Final Midwest

by USJN

Chicagoland, IL

Jul 24-26

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

1on1 Milwaukee (Black)

Division: 15U

1on1 Milwaukee (Gold)

Division: 16U

1on1 Milwaukee (Green)

Division: 16U

1 On 1 Milwaukee Green

Division: 16U

1on1 Milwaukee (Pink)

Division: 17U

1on1 Milwaukee (Purple)

Division: 17U

1on1 Milwaukee (Silver)

Division: 14U

1on1 Milwaukee (Yellow)

Division: 14U

Academy (Nelson)

Division: 16U

Academy (Schindler)

Division: 14U

Academy (Wellnitz)

Division: 17U

Academy (Williams)

Division: 17U

ALL IN (Black)

Division: 14U

ALL IN (Forde)

Division: 17U

ALL IN (Forde)

Division: 16U

ALL IN (Leach/Abrams)

Division: 16U

ALL IN (White)

Division: 14U

Always 100 Right (2021)

Division: 17U

Always 100 (Wright 2020)

Division: 17U

Aristocrats

Division: 17U

Buzzsaw (Willms)

Division: 15U

Buzzsaw (Willms)

Division: 16U

Chicago Hoops Express (III)

Division: 16U

Chicago Hoops Express (IV)

Division: 14U

Chicago Hoops Express (Navy)

Division: 17U

Chicago Hoops Express (V)

Division: 14U

Chicago Lady Rebelz (Barnes)

Division: 17U

Dynasty

Division: 16U

Dynasty

Division: 13U

Elite Black

Division: 17U

Elite (Black)

Division: 15U

Elite (Gold)

Division: 14U

Elite (Haberkorn)

Division: 14U

Elite (Johnson)

Division: 17U

Elite (Koeller)

Division: 14U

Elite (McCormick)

Division: 15U

Elite (Staveness)

Division: 15U

EpicElite

Division: 17U

Flow (Eastman)

Division: 14U

Flow (Navy)

Division: 14U

Force

Division: 17U

Heart of Illinois (National Red)

Division: 14U

Heart of Illinois (Regional)

Division: 15U

Hit BBall

Division: 16U

Hoop Dreams (Black )

Division: 17U

Hoop Dreams (White )

Division: 15U

Hoops Select

Division: 16U

IL Buzzsaw

Division: 15U

IL-Buzzsaw

Division: 15U

IL-Chicago Hoops Express III

Division: 16U

IL-Heart Of Illinois

Division: 15U

IL Hoop Dreams White

Division: 15U

IL Inferno

Division: 15U

Illinois Elite

Division: 14U

Il-Magic

Division: 16U

IL Magic Pompa

Division: 17U

IL-Midwest Elite

Division: 15U

IL Outwork Elite

Division: 15U

IL-Pizzaz

Division: 15U

IL West Suburban

Division: 15U

IL West Suburban Dream

Division: 15U

IL West Suburban Dream

Division: 15U

IL-West Suburban Dream

Division: 17U

IL-Wolverine

Division: 17U

IL Wolverines

Division: 15U

IL-Wolverines

Division: 15U

Inferno

Division: 17U

Inferno

Division: 15U

Irish

Division: 17U

Irish (Elite Duncan)

Division: 15U

Irish (Elite Shriver)

Division: 13U

Irish (Elite Terry)

Division: 16U

Irish (Select Clark)

Division: 14U

Irish (Select Wilson)

Division: 15U

Lady Challengers (Green)

Division: 16U

Lady Lightning (Bronze)

Division: 14U

Lady Lightning (Diamond)

Division: 16U

Lady Lightning (Gold)

Division: 15U

Lady Lightning (Titanium)

Division: 17U

Let It Rain 13 Black

Division: 14U

Let it Rain (Black 2022)

Division: 15U

Let it Rain (Black 2023)

Division: 14U

Let it Rain (Black 2024)

Division: 13U

Magic (Pompa)

Division: 17U

Magic (Yarc)

Division: 16U

Midwest Elite (Cox)

Division: 17U

Midwest Elite (Dunner)

Division: 15U

Midwest Elite Gary

Division: 14U

Midwest Elite (Geary)

Division: 13U

Midwest Wildcats

Division: 17U

MI-Force

Division: 17U

MW Force Select (Blue)

Division: 15U

NGBA Warriors

Division: 17U

ON-NGBA Warriors

Division: 17U

Outwork Elite

Division: 15U

Outwork Elite

Division: 17U

Pizazz (Green)

Division: 17U

Pizazz (Silver)

Division: 15U

Playground Elite (Davis)

Division: 16U

Predators (Lowis)

Division: 17U

Predators (Lowis)

Division: 16U

Purple Aces (Barkley 2022)

Division: 15U

Purple Aces (Doell 2021)

Division: 16U

Purple Aces (Glover-Verhagen 2023)

Division: 14U

QC Ballers (Taylor)

Division: 17U

Rage (Corky)

Division: 14U

Red (Harper 2021)

Division: 16U

Rockets

Division: 17U

Rockets (Red)

Division: 17U

Rockets (Red)

Division: 16U

Rockets (White)

Division: 17U

Shooters (2022)

Division: 15U

Sky Digg Elite (Tallent)

Division: 16U

TC Hoops

Division: 17U

Team Edge

Division: 14U

Team Iowa (Elite)

Division: 15U

Team Iowa (Elite)

Division: 16U

Toledo Elite (Flight Black)

Division: 17U

Valley Warriors (Blue)

Division: 17U

Valley Warriors (Royal)

Division: 15U

Valley Warriors (White)

Division: 17U

West Suburban Dream

Division: 15U

West Suburban Dream

Division: 16U

West Suburban Dream

Division: 17U

West Suburban Dream (Blue 8th)

Division: 14U

WI 1 On 1 Milwaukee Purple

Division: 17U

WI Academy Wellnitz

Division: 17U

WI-Buzzsaw

Division: 16U

WI-Dynasty 13

Division: 14U

WI Elite Johnson

Division: 17U

WI Elite McCormick

Division: 15U

WI Elite McCormick

Division: 15U

WI-Elite Staveness

Division: 15U

WI-Ion1 Milwaukee Black

Division: 15U

WI-MW Force Select Blue

Division: 15U

WI-Playground Elite

Division: 17U

WI-Purple Aces

Division: 17U

WI-Purple Aces

Division: 15U

WI Rap

Division: 16U

Wisconsin Academy Schindler

Division: 14U

WI-Shooters

Division: 16U

WisRAP

Division: 16U

Wolverinas

Division: 15U

Xtreme (2020/2021)

Division: 17U

Xtreme (2022)

Division: 15U

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading