Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Summer Final Midwest (2018)

by USJN

Chicagoland, IL

Jul 27-29, 2018

Teams
Highlights
Replays

All In athletics

Division: 15U

Flight

Division: 16U

Flow

Division: 15U

Force 16

Division: 17U

Havoc

Division: 14U/13U

Havoc Colombia 13

Division: 14U/13U

Hot Basketball 15u

Division: 15U

IA-QC Attack 17

Division: 17U

IL-All In Athletics 14 Bankston

Division: 14U/13U

IL-Aristocrats 13

Division: 14U/13U

IL-A-Town Rebels 17 Girls

Division: 17U

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 15 IV

Division: 15U

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 16 Navy

Division: 17U

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 16 White

Division: 17U

IL-Defenders 15 Baxa

Division: 15U

IL-Defenders 16 Baxa

Division: 16U

IL-Defenders 16 Schodrof

Division: 16U

IL-Defenders 17 Black

Division: 17U

IL-Defenders 17 White

Division: 17U

IL-Example Sports 15

Division: 15U

IL-Example Sports 16 Select

Division: 16U

IL-Example Sports 16 Wolfpack

Division: 16U

IL-Example Sports 17

Division: 17U

IL-Flight 17 West

Division: 17U

IL-Flow 13

Division: 14U/13U

IL-Flow 13 Gray

Division: 14U/13U

IL-Flow Basketball Academy 15

Division: 15U

IL-Flow Basketball Academy 17

Division: 17U

IL-Game 7 Legacy 17 Elite

Division: 17U

IL-Heart of Illinois 13 National

Division: 14U/13U

IL-Heart of Illinois 14 Elite

Division: 14U/13U

IL-Heart of Illinois 15 Neberieza

Division: 15U

IL-Heart of Illinois 17 Williams

Division: 17U

IL-Hoop Dreams 15 Black

Division: 15U

IL-Hoop Dreams 16

Division: 16U

IL-Hustle 14

Division: 14U/13U

IL-Hustle 15

Division: 15U

IL-Inferno 13

Division: 14U/13U

IL-Inferno 14

Division: 14U/13U

IL-Inferno 17

Division: 17U

IL-Infinity Sports 17

Division: 17U

IL-Irish 13 Elite Meyers

Division: 14U/13U

IL-Irish 13 Shriver

Division: 14U/13U

IL-Irish 14 Elite Duncan

Division: 14U/13U

IL-Irish 15 Elite Donald

Division: 15U

IL-Irish 17 Elite McDougall

Division: 17U

IL-Lady Challengers 17 Green

Division: 17U

IL-Lady Hustle 17

Division: 17U

IL-Lady Lightning 14 Bronze

Division: 14U/13U

IL-Lady Lightning 15 Silver

Division: 16U

IL-Lady Lightning 16 Diamond

Division: 16U

IL-Lady Lightning 17 Titanium

Division: 17U

IL-Lady Lions 17

Division: 17U

IL-Lady Meanstreets 13 Cobbins

Division: 14U/13U

IL-Lady Meanstreets 15 Ivory

Division: 15U

IL-Lady Meanstreets 17 Armstrong

Division: 17U

IL-Limitless 16 Dawaun

Division: 16U

IL-Lincolnway Xplosion 17

Division: 17U

Illinois Rockets 17

Division: 16U

IL-Mercury Elite 17 Kimmel

Division: 17U

IL-Midwest Elite 15 Samuelson

Division: 15U

IL-Midwest Elite 16 EYBL Weibel

Division: 17U

IL-Midwest Elite 17 Cox

Division: 17U

IL-Midwest Elite 17 EYBL Platinum

Division: 17U

IL-Midwest Wildcats 15 Barger

Division: 15U

IL-Midwest Wildcats 16 Watkins

Division: 16U

IL-Pizazz 16 Silver

Division: 16U

IL-Pizazz 17 Green

Division: 17U

IL-Predators 15 Lowis

Division: 15U

IL-Predators 17 Fetter

Division: 17U

IL-Rebels United 17

Division: 17U

IL-Rockets 14 Bakovic

Division: 14U/13U

IL-Rockets 15 Baldridge

Division: 15U

IL-Rockets 15 Stanciel

Division: 15U

IL-Rockets 16 Spears

Division: 16U

IL-Rockets 17 Gehrt

Division: 17U

IL-Rockford Heat 15 Soph

Division: 15U

IL-Rockford Heat 16 Calvert

Division: 16U

IL-Romeoville Lady Lightning 17

Division: 17U

IL-Sauk Valley Magic 16 Miller

Division: 16U

IL-The Throne 13

Division: 14U/13U

IL-The Throne 15

Division: 15U

IL-The Truth 14 Copenhaver

Division: 14U/13U

IL-The Truth 14 Karr

Division: 14U/13U

IL-The Truth 15 Love

Division: 15U

IL-The Truth 17 Colletti

Division: 17U

IL-The Truth 17 Smith

Division: 17U

IL-TriState Express 17

Division: 17U

IL-TWolves 17

Division: 17U

IN-Always 100 17 Wright

Division: 17U

Indy Magic Branding 16

Division: 17U

IN-Flight 17 Duke

Division: 17U

IN-Indy Magic 16 Andrus Blue Star

Division: 16U

IN-Indy Magic 16 Blanding Blue Star

Division: 16U

IN-Indy Magic 17 Syrek

Division: 17U

IN-Sky Digg Elite 14 Cummings

Division: 15U

IN-The Zone 13 Griffiths

Division: 14U/13U

IN-The Zone 14

Division: 14U/13U

IN-The Zone 17 Black

Division: 17U

IN-The Zone 17 Hayden

Division: 17U

MI-Capitol City Express 15 Kurncz

Division: 15U

MI-Force 16

Division: 16U

MO-St. Louis Rockets 15 Gold

Division: 15U

MO-TC Hoops 17

Division: 17U

MO-Team Blackout 17

Division: 17U

Purple Aces

Division: 15U

Rebels United 17

Division: 15U

WI-1on1 Milwaukee 14 Black

Division: 14U/13U

WI-1on1 Milwaukee 14 Yellow

Division: 14U/13U

WI-Academy 13 Louis

Division: 14U/13U

WI-Academy 15 Ethridge

Division: 15U

WI-Academy 15 Nelson

Division: 16U

WI-Academy 15 Perry

Division: 15U

WI-Academy 16 Porter

Division: 16U

WI-Academy 17 Kotas

Division: 17U

WI-Academy 17 Williams

Division: 17U

WI-Blizzard 13

Division: 14U/13U

WI-Buzzsaw 15 Willms

Division: 15U

WI-Capital City Soldiers 15

Division: 15U

WI-Capital City Soldiers 17

Division: 17U

WI-Elite 14 Jordee

Division: 14U/13U

WI-Elite 14 Lussier

Division: 14U/13U

WI-Elite 15 Bare

Division: 15U

WI-Elite 15 Staveness

Division: 15U

WI-Elite 16 McCormick

Division: 16U

WI-Elite 17 Johnson

Division: 17U

WI-Flight Elite 14 Cochrane

Division: 14U/13U

WI-Havoc 13 Columbia

Division: 14U/13U

WI-Havoc 13 Gold

Division: 14U/13U

WI-Havoc 17

Division: 17U

WI-Impact 14

Division: 14U/13U

WI-Impact 15

Division: 15U

WI-Impact 17 Blue

Division: 17U

WI-Impact 17 White

Division: 17U

WI-Lakers 17 Black

Division: 17U

WI-Metro Hoops 15

Division: 15U

WI-MW Force Select 14

Division: 14U/13U

WI-MW Force Select 16

Division: 16U

WI-Playground Elite 14 Young

Division: 14U/13U

WI-Playground Elite 15 Davis

Division: 15U

WI-Playground Elite 15 McPherson

Division: 15U

WI-Playground Elite 16 Akers

Division: 16U

WI-Playground Elite 17

Division: 17U

WI-Purple Aces 14 Ebarkley

Division: 14U/13U

WI-Purple Aces 15 Doell

Division: 16U

WI-Purple Aces 16 Cbarkley

Division: 16U

Wisconsin Stings

Division: 16U

WI-Shooters 14

Division: 14U/13U

WI-Shooters 15

Division: 15U

WI-Sting 16

Division: 16U

WI-Xtreme 14

Division: 14U/13U

WI-Xtreme 16

Division: 16U

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading