Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Summer Jam Fest (2018)

by Hoop Group

Manheim, PA

Jul 20-22, 2018

Teams
Highlights
Replays

17U NOVA Cavaliers - Dashti

Division: 17u Platinum

6th Man Warriors DC

Division: 15u Elite

6th Man Warriors DC

Division: 16u Elite

6th Man Warriors DC - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

6th Man Warriors MD

Division: 17u Elite

6th Man Warriors MD

Division: 15u Platinum

AD (All Day Hoops)

Division: 17u Platinum

Albany City Rocks Orange

Division: 17u Elite

All Day Hoops

Division: 17u Elite

Ancaster Blitz Elite

Division: 15u Platinum

Ballers U

Division: 15u Platinum

Ballers U

Division: 16u Platinum

Ballers U

Division: 16u Elite

Baltimore Stars

Division: 17u Steel

BC Elite

Division: 17u Steel

Black Wave Elite

Division: 17u Platinum

Blue Wave Elite

Division: 17u Platinum

Bmore Hoopsters

Division: 17u Steel

Boo Williams

Division: 17u Elite

Boston Bobcats Elite

Division: 17u Elite

Boston Bobcats- Rudy

Division: 17u Platinum

Boston Bobcats - Taylor

Division: 17u Steel

Boston Warriors Elite

Division: 17u Elite

Brick City Elite

Division: 16u Platinum

Brooklyn Clippers HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

Bulls Basketball Club

Division: 17u Elite

BWSL E16 EYBL

Division: 16u Elite

BWSL EYBL 15u

Division: 15u Elite

BWSL Pettway

Division: 15u Elite

Cap City Ballerz

Division: 14u

Cap City Ballerz

Division: 15u Platinum

Cap City Scrappers

Division: 16u Platinum

Cap City Scrappers

Division: 15u Platinum

Castle 13u

Division: 14u

Castle Athletics

Division: 14u

Castle Athletics

Division: 15u Elite

Castle Athletics

Division: 16u Elite

Castle Athletics

Division: 17u Elite

Cats AAU

Division: 17u Elite

CBSA Hoyas

Division: 15u Platinum

CBSA Hoyas

Division: 16u Elite

CBSA Hoyas

Division: 17u Elite

CBSA Hoyas

Division: 14u

CBSA Hoyas II

Division: 17u Steel

Central Mass Lions

Division: 17u Steel

Central PA Elite - Bowen

Division: 17u Platinum

Central PA Elite - Hofsass

Division: 15u Elite

Central PA Elite - Singer

Division: 16u Elite

Chris Ward Basketball

Division: 16u Platinum

Chris Ward Basketball White

Division: 17u Platinum

City Rock New York Orange

Division: 16u Elite

CJ Future Stars

Division: 15u Platinum

Coast 2 Coast

Division: 17u Steel

Crown Basketball Gold

Division: 16u Elite

Crown Basketball - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

Crusader Nation

Division: 17u Elite

Crusader Nation

Division: 16u Elite

Crusader Nation

Division: 15u Elite

Crusaders Basketball Club

Division: 17u Elite

Crusaders Basketball Club

Division: 16u Elite

CTAB Elite

Division: 17u Elite

CTAB Hoops

Division: 16u Elite

CT Northstars

Division: 17u Steel

DC Blue Devils (NH)

Division: 16u Elite

DC Blue Devils (NH) - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

DC Premier Black

Division: 17u Elite

DC Thunder

Division: 16u Elite

District Basketball Club

Division: 16u Elite

District Basketball Club - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

Downingtown Heat

Division: 17u Platinum

Dreamchasers - Dip

Division: 16u Elite

DTP Elite

Division: 16u Platinum

DTP Elite

Division: 17u Steel

Early Risers

Division: 17u Platinum

Early Risers - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

Ease Elite

Division: 17u Steel

East Coast Power - Apple

Division: 16u Platinum

East Coast Power - Bowens

Division: 17u Platinum

East Coast Power - Carroll

Division: 16u Elite

East Coast Power - Cieslak

Division: 15u Elite

East Coast Power - Fisher

Division: 17u Elite

East Coast Power - Manning

Division: 14u

Eastern Shore Dream Chasers

Division: 17u Steel

Emerald

Division: 17u Elite

Euro Gladiators

Division: 17u Elite

European Gladiators

Division: 16u Elite

Evolution Basketball

Division: 17u Steel

Expreission Elite

Division: 15u Platinum

Expression Elite

Division: 16u Elite

Expressions 14u

Division: 15u Elite

Expressions Elite 16u EYBL

Division: 17u Elite

Expressions Elite 17u EYBL

Division: 17u Elite

Expressions EYBL

Division: 15u Elite

FABO Runnin Rebels

Division: 16u Elite

FABO: Runnin Rebels 11th

Division: 17u Platinum

Force One

Division: 16u Platinum

Force One

Division: 17u Steel

Gainesville Travel

Division: 15u Platinum

Game 7 ELITE

Division: 16u Platinum

Germantown Heat -Whitsett

Division: 17u Steel

GIAC Firebirds

Division: 17u Steel

Global

Division: 16u Platinum

Global Squad - Australia

Division: 17u Platinum

Global Squad - China

Division: 17u Steel

Global Squad - Denmark

Division: 17u Elite

Global Squad - Japan

Division: 17u Elite

Global Squad - UAE

Division: 17u Platinum

Global Squad - USA

Division: 17u Elite

HardKnocks Basketball

Division: 15u Platinum

Harlem United

Division: 16u Elite

HC Elite

Division: 15u Elite

HC Elite 2019

Division: 17u Platinum

Higher Level

Division: 15u Elite

Higher Level Elite

Division: 17u Platinum

Higher Level - Premier

Division: 17u Elite

Hoop Booth

Division: 16u Platinum

Hoop Booth VA

Division: 15u Platinum

Hoop Booth VA

Division: 16u Elite

Hope Basketball

Division: 15u Platinum

Hoyas

Division: 17u Elite

Indiana Elite 2020 EAST

Division: 17u Platinum

Indy Elite

Division: 16u Elite

Ithaca Elite Basketball Club

Division: 16u Platinum

ITPS Sports

Division: 15u Elite

iWork Basketball

Division: 16u Platinum

JB Hoops - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

Jersey Jam

Division: 16u Platinum

Jersey Shore Warriors Blue

Division: 15u Platinum

Jersey Shore Warriors Blue

Division: 16u Elite

Jersey Shore Warriors Blue

Division: 17u Platinum

Jersey Shore Warriors Gold

Division: 15u Elite

Jersey Shore Warriors Gold

Division: 16u Elite

Jersey Shore Warriors Gold - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

K-Low Elite

Division: 16u Elite

K-Low Elite

Division: 15u Elite

K-Low Elite Blue

Division: 17u Elite

K-Low Elite Blue

Division: 16u Elite

L20

Division: 17u Elite

Laurel Lakers

Division: 17u Platinum

Legend Select

Division: 17u Elite

Lehigh Valley Select

Division: 17u Steel

Lightning Haber

Division: 16u Platinum

Lightning - Haber

Division: 17u Elite

Lightning Haber Red

Division: 17u Steel

LI Lightning Buonaguro

Division: 16u Platinum

LI Lightning - Calabria

Division: 15u Platinum

L&L Running Rebels

Division: 17u Elite

L & L Running Rebels 2020

Division: 17u Steel

Lone Wolf Athletics

Division: 17u Elite

Malvern Legends

Division: 16u Elite

Mass Elite

Division: 17u Elite

MD Elite

Division: 15u Platinum

MD Elite

Division: 17u Elite

MD Elite

Division: 16u Elite

MD Movement

Division: 17u Elite

MD Movement

Division: 15u Platinum

MD Movement

Division: 16u Elite

MD Phoenix

Division: 15u Platinum

Metroball DC

Division: 17u Platinum

Metroball DC

Division: 15u Platinum

Metro Boston

Division: 16u Elite

Metro Boston - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

Mid Atlantic Select

Division: 17u Elite

Middlesex Magic

Division: 17u Platinum

Middlesex Magic Crotty

Division: 16u Elite

Middlesex Magic HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

Middlesex Magic Reidy

Division: 17u Elite

Miller Factory

Division: 16u Elite

MSU Skyliners - 15U

Division: 15u Elite

MSU Skyliners - 16U

Division: 16u Elite

MSU Skylines

Division: 16u Platinum

MTT Bulldogs

Division: 17u Platinum

New Jersey Roadrunners

Division: 17u Platinum

New World All Academic

Division: 17u Elite

NJ Beasts

Division: 17u Elite

NJ Beasts Basketball

Division: 16u Elite

NJ Panthers

Division: 15u Elite

NJ Panthers

Division: 17u Elite

NJ Panthers

Division: 16u Elite

NJ Panthers II

Division: 15u Platinum

NJ Peacekeepers

Division: 15u Elite

NJ Roadrunners

Division: 16u Elite

NJ Roadrunners - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

NJ Shockers

Division: 17u Steel

NJ Shoreshots- Arlington

Division: 17u Platinum

NJ Shoreshots - Deleo

Division: 17u Elite

NJ ShoreShots - DeLeo

Division: 15u Elite

NJ ShoreShots Kessler - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

NJ Shoreshots - Kovner

Division: 15u Platinum

NJ ShoreShots - Pooley

Division: 16u Elite

NJ Shoreshots - Ward

Division: 16u Platinum

NJ Soldiers

Division: 16u Platinum

NJ Soldiers

Division: 15u Platinum

North Jersey Blast

Division: 16u Platinum

North Jersey Blast

Division: 14u

North Jersey United Basketball

Division: 16u Platinum

Nova 94 Feet

Division: 17u Platinum

Nova 94 Feet

Division: 16u Platinum

Nova 94 Feet (Fennig)

Division: 15u Elite

Nova 94 Feet (Heslep)

Division: 15u Platinum

Nova Cavaliers - Lin

Division: 16u Elite

NY Dragons

Division: 17u Platinum

NY Gauchos

Division: 17u Elite

NY Islanders

Division: 15u Elite

NY Islanders

Division: 14u

NY Jayhawks

Division: 15u Elite

NY Jayhawks 16u

Division: 17u Elite

NY Lighting Select

Division: 17u Elite

NY Lightning EYBL

Division: 16u Elite

NY Rens EYBL

Division: 16u Elite

NY Rens EYBL

Division: 15u Elite

Oneonta Hoosiers

Division: 17u Platinum

Ozanam - Perseverance

Division: 16u Elite

PA Barnstormers

Division: 16u Elite

PA Bulldogs

Division: 15u Elite

Panthers

Division: 14u

PA Rens

Division: 15u Elite

PA Rens

Division: 16u Elite

Peak Skills

Division: 16u Elite

PG Bulls Blue

Division: 15u Platinum

PHD Basketball

Division: 17u Elite

Philly Heat

Division: 16u Platinum

Philly Pride UAA

Division: 15u Elite

Philly Pride UAA

Division: 16u Elite

Philly Pride UAA

Division: 17u Elite

Philly Supreme

Division: 15u Platinum

PK Flash

Division: 16u Elite

PK Flash

Division: 15u Elite

PK Flash Degregorio

Division: 17u Elite

PK Flash HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

Positive Image

Division: 17u Elite

Prestige Patriots

Division: 16u Elite

Prestige Patriots

Division: 17u Platinum

Prestige Patriots

Division: 15u Platinum

Pro City

Division: 16u Platinum

Pro Level Titans

Division: 17u Platinum

PSA Cardinals 2020

Division: 17u Elite

PSA Cardinals EYBL

Division: 17u Elite

PTT 15U

Division: 15u Elite

PTT Blue

Division: 17u Elite

PTT White

Division: 17u Elite

Pure Basketball

Division: 14u

Pure Basketball

Division: 15u Platinum

Pure Basketball

Division: 16u Elite

Rebels

Division: 17u Steel

Red Rush

Division: 17u Elite

Red Rush

Division: 14u

Red Rush 13u

Division: 14u

Red Rush 16u

Division: 17u Elite

Renaissance Warriors

Division: 16u Platinum

RI Elite

Division: 17u Elite

Rise Above Basketball

Division: 17u Elite

Rise Above Basketball

Division: 16u Elite

Riverside Hawks

Division: 17u Elite

Riverside Hawks

Division: 16u Elite

Roc City Rocks

Division: 16u Elite

Role Model Elite Green

Division: 16u Platinum

Role Models Elite

Division: 16u Elite

Role Models Elite Black

Division: 16u Elite

Role Models Elite Green

Division: 15u Elite

Shore Stars

Division: 17u Steel

SJ Blitz

Division: 17u Steel

SJ Hoops Elite

Division: 15u Elite

SJ Hoops Elite

Division: 16u Elite

SJ Hoops Elite - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

SJ Titans

Division: 17u Elite

Southern Maryland All-Stars

Division: 16u Elite

Southern Maryland All-Stars

Division: 17u Elite

South Jersey Rebels

Division: 16u Platinum

South River Shooters

Division: 16u Elite

South Shore Select

Division: 15u Platinum

South Shore Select 13u

Division: 14u

Spartan Pride

Division: 16u Elite

Spooky Nook - Gemmell

Division: 17u Platinum

Spooky Nook - Glover

Division: 14u

Spooky Nook - Glover

Division: 17u Elite

Spooky Nook - King

Division: 16u Elite

Spooky Nook Raiders

Division: 17u Elite

Spooky Nook - Wertz

Division: 16u Platinum

Sports U

Division: 15u Elite

Stamford Peace

Division: 17u Elite

Stamford Peace

Division: 16u Elite

Steeltown 2020

Division: 16u Platinum

Syracuse Select

Division: 16u Elite

Team22

Division: 17u Steel

Team Above Max

Division: 17u Steel

Team BBC

Division: 15u Elite

Team BBC

Division: 16u Elite

Team BBC Blue

Division: 17u Platinum

Team Bear

Division: 16u Platinum

Team BISS

Division: 17u Steel

Team Choo

Division: 17u Elite

Team Choo

Division: 14u

Team Choo

Division: 16u Elite

Team Dedication

Division: 17u Platinum

Team Durant 2022

Division: 16u Elite

Team Durant 2022 Black

Division: 15u Elite

Team Durant 2022 Blue

Division: 15u Elite

Team Durant EYBL

Division: 16u Elite

Team Durant EYBL

Division: 15u Elite

Team Emerald

Division: 17u Steel

Team Flight

Division: 17u Steel

Team Hardknocks U16

Division: 16u Platinum

Team Hardknocks U17

Division: 17u Steel

Team Hustle

Division: 15u Platinum

Team Jeter Elite

Division: 15u Platinum

Team Loaded 434

Division: 17u Elite

Team Loaded 434

Division: 16u Elite

Team Loaded CVA

Division: 17u Elite

Team Loaded CVA

Division: 16u Elite

Team Loaded CVA

Division: 15u Elite

Team Melo EYBL

Division: 17u Elite

Team Melo EYBL

Division: 16u Elite

Team Melo EYBL

Division: 15u Elite

Team Melo Red

Division: 15u Elite

Team Miller - U16

Division: 16u Elite

Team Nationals

Division: 16u Elite

Team Nationals

Division: 17u Elite

Team Nationals Blue

Division: 16u Elite

Team NOVA

Division: 15u Platinum

Team NOVA

Division: 16u Platinum

Team NOVA

Division: 17u Platinum

TEAM PA SUPERNATURAL JARMON

Division: 17u Elite

TEAM PA SUPERNATURAL LARSON

Division: 15u Platinum

TEAM PA SUPERNATURAL PETERS

Division: 16u Elite

Team Richmond Garner Road

Division: 17u Elite

Team Richmond Garner Road

Division: 15u Elite

Team Richmond Garner Road

Division: 16u Elite

Team Richmond / Garner Road Choice

Division: 17u Elite

Team Richmond / Garner Road Elite

Division: 17u Elite

Team Rohan Elite

Division: 17u Steel

Team STAT

Division: 15u Elite

Team Takeover 16s - EYBL

Division: 16u Elite

Team Takeover EYBL

Division: 15u Elite

Team Takeover Grey

Division: 15u Platinum

Team Takeover Orange

Division: 15u Elite

Team Takeover Orange - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

Team Thrill Black

Division: 15u Elite

Team Thrill Red

Division: 17u Elite

Team Thrill Red

Division: 15u Elite

Team Thrill UAA

Division: 15u Elite

Team Thrill UAA

Division: 16u Elite

Team Thrill UAA 14s

Division: 15u Elite

Team Vito

Division: 17u Elite

Team Vito / Moco Heat

Division: 17u Platinum

The Family - EYBL

Division: 17u Elite

The Family - EYBL

Division: 16u Elite

The Family - EYBL

Division: 15u Elite

The Family EYBL 15u

Division: 16u Elite

The Pride

Division: 16u Platinum

Union Toronto

Division: 14u

United NJ - Coates

Division: 17u Platinum

United NJ - Hughes

Division: 15u Platinum

Unity Legends

Division: 17u Steel

Unity Legends

Division: 16u Platinum

UPlay Vaughan

Division: 14u

Valley Thunder

Division: 17u Steel

VA Playmakers

Division: 17u Elite

VA Premier

Division: 16u Elite

Virginia Blaze

Division: 17u Elite

WDC Bears

Division: 16u Platinum

We R 1 - Chavis UAA

Division: 15u Elite

We R1 Harmon Select

Division: 16u Elite

We R 1 Jones

Division: 15u Platinum

We R1 UAA

Division: 17u Elite

We R1 UAA

Division: 16u Elite

West Toronto Union

Division: 17u Platinum

Wiz Kids / NY Lightning

Division: 16u Elite

WNY Elite Basketball Club

Division: 16u Platinum

WrightWay Skills

Division: 17u Platinum

WrightWay Skills - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

WV Barons

Division: 15u Platinum

York Ballers

Division: 16u Elite

York Ballers

Division: 14u

York Ballers

Division: 15u Elite

York Ballers - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

No available teams!

No available replays!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading