Summer Jam Fest (2018)

by Hoop Group

Manheim, PA

Jul 20-22

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Court

17U NOVA Cavaliers - Dashti

Division: 17u Platinum

6th Man Warriors DC

Division: 15u Elite

6th Man Warriors DC

Division: 16u Elite

6th Man Warriors DC - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

6th Man Warriors MD

Division: 17u Elite

6th Man Warriors MD

Division: 15u Platinum

AD (All Day Hoops)

Division: 17u Platinum

Albany City Rocks Orange

Division: 17u Elite

All Day Hoops

Division: 17u Elite

Ancaster Blitz Elite

Division: 15u Platinum

Ballers U

Division: 15u Platinum

Ballers U

Division: 16u Platinum

Ballers U

Division: 16u Elite

Baltimore Stars

Division: 17u Steel

BC Elite

Division: 17u Steel

Black Wave Elite

Division: 17u Platinum

Blue Wave Elite

Division: 17u Platinum

Bmore Hoopsters

Division: 17u Steel

Boo Williams

Division: 17u Elite

Boston Bobcats Elite

Division: 17u Elite

Boston Bobcats- Rudy

Division: 17u Platinum

Boston Bobcats - Taylor

Division: 17u Steel

Boston Warriors Elite

Division: 17u Elite

Brick City Elite

Division: 16u Platinum

Brooklyn Clippers HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

Bulls Basketball Club

Division: 17u Elite

BWSL E16 EYBL

Division: 16u Elite

BWSL EYBL 15u

Division: 15u Elite

BWSL Pettway

Division: 15u Elite

Cap City Ballerz

Division: 14u

Cap City Ballerz

Division: 15u Platinum

Cap City Scrappers

Division: 16u Platinum

Cap City Scrappers

Division: 15u Platinum

Castle 13u

Division: 14u

Castle Athletics

Division: 14u

Castle Athletics

Division: 15u Elite

Castle Athletics

Division: 16u Elite

Castle Athletics

Division: 17u Elite

Cats AAU

Division: 17u Elite

CBSA Hoyas

Division: 15u Platinum

CBSA Hoyas

Division: 16u Elite

CBSA Hoyas

Division: 17u Elite

CBSA Hoyas

Division: 14u

CBSA Hoyas II

Division: 17u Steel

Central Mass Lions

Division: 17u Steel

Central PA Elite - Bowen

Division: 17u Platinum

Central PA Elite - Hofsass

Division: 15u Elite

Central PA Elite - Singer

Division: 16u Elite

Chris Ward Basketball

Division: 16u Platinum

Chris Ward Basketball White

Division: 17u Platinum

City Rock New York Orange

Division: 16u Elite

CJ Future Stars

Division: 15u Platinum

Coast 2 Coast

Division: 17u Steel

Crown Basketball Gold

Division: 16u Elite

Crown Basketball - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

Crusader Nation

Division: 17u Elite

Crusader Nation

Division: 16u Elite

Crusader Nation

Division: 15u Elite

Crusaders Basketball Club

Division: 17u Elite

Crusaders Basketball Club

Division: 16u Elite

CTAB Elite

Division: 17u Elite

CTAB Hoops

Division: 16u Elite

CT Northstars

Division: 17u Steel

DC Blue Devils (NH)

Division: 16u Elite

DC Blue Devils (NH) - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

DC Premier Black

Division: 17u Elite

DC Thunder

Division: 16u Elite

District Basketball Club

Division: 16u Elite

District Basketball Club - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

Downingtown Heat

Division: 17u Platinum

Dreamchasers - Dip

Division: 16u Elite

DTP Elite

Division: 16u Platinum

DTP Elite

Division: 17u Steel

Early Risers

Division: 17u Platinum

Early Risers - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

Ease Elite

Division: 17u Steel

East Coast Power - Apple

Division: 16u Platinum

East Coast Power - Bowens

Division: 17u Platinum

East Coast Power - Carroll

Division: 16u Elite

East Coast Power - Cieslak

Division: 15u Elite

East Coast Power - Fisher

Division: 17u Elite

East Coast Power - Manning

Division: 14u

Eastern Shore Dream Chasers

Division: 17u Steel

Emerald

Division: 17u Elite

Euro Gladiators

Division: 17u Elite

European Gladiators

Division: 16u Elite

Evolution Basketball

Division: 17u Steel

Expreission Elite

Division: 15u Platinum

Expression Elite

Division: 16u Elite

Expressions 14u

Division: 15u Elite

Expressions Elite 16u EYBL

Division: 17u Elite

Expressions Elite 17u EYBL

Division: 17u Elite

Expressions EYBL

Division: 15u Elite

FABO Runnin Rebels

Division: 16u Elite

FABO: Runnin Rebels 11th

Division: 17u Platinum

Force One

Division: 16u Platinum

Force One

Division: 17u Steel

Gainesville Travel

Division: 15u Platinum

Game 7 ELITE

Division: 16u Platinum

Germantown Heat -Whitsett

Division: 17u Steel

GIAC Firebirds

Division: 17u Steel

Global

Division: 16u Platinum

Global Squad - Australia

Division: 17u Platinum

Global Squad - China

Division: 17u Steel

Global Squad - Denmark

Division: 17u Elite

Global Squad - Japan

Division: 17u Elite

Global Squad - UAE

Division: 17u Platinum

Global Squad - USA

Division: 17u Elite

HardKnocks Basketball

Division: 15u Platinum

Harlem United

Division: 16u Elite

HC Elite

Division: 15u Elite

HC Elite 2019

Division: 17u Platinum

Higher Level

Division: 15u Elite

Higher Level Elite

Division: 17u Platinum

Higher Level - Premier

Division: 17u Elite

Hoop Booth

Division: 16u Platinum

Hoop Booth VA

Division: 15u Platinum

Hoop Booth VA

Division: 16u Elite

Hope Basketball

Division: 15u Platinum

Hoyas

Division: 17u Elite

Indiana Elite 2020 EAST

Division: 17u Platinum

Indy Elite

Division: 16u Elite

Ithaca Elite Basketball Club

Division: 16u Platinum

ITPS Sports

Division: 15u Elite

iWork Basketball

Division: 16u Platinum

JB Hoops - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

Jersey Jam

Division: 16u Platinum

Jersey Shore Warriors Blue

Division: 15u Platinum

Jersey Shore Warriors Blue

Division: 16u Elite

Jersey Shore Warriors Blue

Division: 17u Platinum

Jersey Shore Warriors Gold

Division: 15u Elite

Jersey Shore Warriors Gold

Division: 16u Elite

Jersey Shore Warriors Gold - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

K-Low Elite

Division: 16u Elite

K-Low Elite

Division: 15u Elite

K-Low Elite Blue

Division: 17u Elite

K-Low Elite Blue

Division: 16u Elite

L20

Division: 17u Elite

Laurel Lakers

Division: 17u Platinum

Legend Select

Division: 17u Elite

Lehigh Valley Select

Division: 17u Steel

Lightning Haber

Division: 16u Platinum

Lightning - Haber

Division: 17u Elite

Lightning Haber Red

Division: 17u Steel

LI Lightning Buonaguro

Division: 16u Platinum

LI Lightning - Calabria

Division: 15u Platinum

L&L Running Rebels

Division: 17u Elite

L & L Running Rebels 2020

Division: 17u Steel

Lone Wolf Athletics

Division: 17u Elite

Malvern Legends

Division: 16u Elite

Mass Elite

Division: 17u Elite

MD Elite

Division: 15u Platinum

MD Elite

Division: 17u Elite

MD Elite

Division: 16u Elite

MD Movement

Division: 17u Elite

MD Movement

Division: 15u Platinum

MD Movement

Division: 16u Elite

MD Phoenix

Division: 15u Platinum

Metroball DC

Division: 17u Platinum

Metroball DC

Division: 15u Platinum

Metro Boston

Division: 16u Elite

Metro Boston - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

Mid Atlantic Select

Division: 17u Elite

Middlesex Magic

Division: 17u Platinum

Middlesex Magic Crotty

Division: 16u Elite

Middlesex Magic HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

Middlesex Magic Reidy

Division: 17u Elite

Miller Factory

Division: 16u Elite

MSU Skyliners - 15U

Division: 15u Elite

MSU Skyliners - 16U

Division: 16u Elite

MSU Skylines

Division: 16u Platinum

MTT Bulldogs

Division: 17u Platinum

New Jersey Roadrunners

Division: 17u Platinum

New World All Academic

Division: 17u Elite

NJ Beasts

Division: 17u Elite

NJ Beasts Basketball

Division: 16u Elite

NJ Panthers

Division: 15u Elite

NJ Panthers

Division: 17u Elite

NJ Panthers

Division: 16u Elite

NJ Panthers II

Division: 15u Platinum

NJ Peacekeepers

Division: 15u Elite

NJ Roadrunners

Division: 16u Elite

NJ Roadrunners - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

NJ Shockers

Division: 17u Steel

NJ Shoreshots- Arlington

Division: 17u Platinum

NJ Shoreshots - Deleo

Division: 17u Elite

NJ ShoreShots - DeLeo

Division: 15u Elite

NJ ShoreShots Kessler - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

NJ Shoreshots - Kovner

Division: 15u Platinum

NJ ShoreShots - Pooley

Division: 16u Elite

NJ Shoreshots - Ward

Division: 16u Platinum

NJ Soldiers

Division: 16u Platinum

NJ Soldiers

Division: 15u Platinum

North Jersey Blast

Division: 16u Platinum

North Jersey Blast

Division: 14u

North Jersey United Basketball

Division: 16u Platinum

Nova 94 Feet

Division: 17u Platinum

Nova 94 Feet

Division: 16u Platinum

Nova 94 Feet (Fennig)

Division: 15u Elite

Nova 94 Feet (Heslep)

Division: 15u Platinum

Nova Cavaliers - Lin

Division: 16u Elite

NY Dragons

Division: 17u Platinum

NY Gauchos

Division: 17u Elite

NY Islanders

Division: 15u Elite

NY Islanders

Division: 14u

NY Jayhawks

Division: 15u Elite

NY Jayhawks 16u

Division: 17u Elite

NY Lighting Select

Division: 17u Elite

NY Lightning EYBL

Division: 16u Elite

NY Rens EYBL

Division: 16u Elite

NY Rens EYBL

Division: 15u Elite

Oneonta Hoosiers

Division: 17u Platinum

Ozanam - Perseverance

Division: 16u Elite

PA Barnstormers

Division: 16u Elite

PA Bulldogs

Division: 15u Elite

Panthers

Division: 14u

PA Rens

Division: 15u Elite

PA Rens

Division: 16u Elite

Peak Skills

Division: 16u Elite

PG Bulls Blue

Division: 15u Platinum

PHD Basketball

Division: 17u Elite

Philly Heat

Division: 16u Platinum

Philly Pride UAA

Division: 15u Elite

Philly Pride UAA

Division: 16u Elite

Philly Pride UAA

Division: 17u Elite

Philly Supreme

Division: 15u Platinum

PK Flash

Division: 16u Elite

PK Flash

Division: 15u Elite

PK Flash Degregorio

Division: 17u Elite

PK Flash HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

Positive Image

Division: 17u Elite

Prestige Patriots

Division: 16u Elite

Prestige Patriots

Division: 17u Platinum

Prestige Patriots

Division: 15u Platinum

Pro City

Division: 16u Platinum

Pro Level Titans

Division: 17u Platinum

PSA Cardinals 2020

Division: 17u Elite

PSA Cardinals EYBL

Division: 17u Elite

PTT 15U

Division: 15u Elite

PTT Blue

Division: 17u Elite

PTT White

Division: 17u Elite

Pure Basketball

Division: 14u

Pure Basketball

Division: 15u Platinum

Pure Basketball

Division: 16u Elite

Rebels

Division: 17u Steel

Red Rush

Division: 17u Elite

Red Rush

Division: 14u

Red Rush 13u

Division: 14u

Red Rush 16u

Division: 17u Elite

Renaissance Warriors

Division: 16u Platinum

RI Elite

Division: 17u Elite

Rise Above Basketball

Division: 17u Elite

Rise Above Basketball

Division: 16u Elite

Riverside Hawks

Division: 17u Elite

Riverside Hawks

Division: 16u Elite

Roc City Rocks

Division: 16u Elite

Role Model Elite Green

Division: 16u Platinum

Role Models Elite

Division: 16u Elite

Role Models Elite Black

Division: 16u Elite

Role Models Elite Green

Division: 15u Elite

Shore Stars

Division: 17u Steel

SJ Blitz

Division: 17u Steel

SJ Hoops Elite

Division: 15u Elite

SJ Hoops Elite

Division: 16u Elite

SJ Hoops Elite - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

SJ Titans

Division: 17u Elite

Southern Maryland All-Stars

Division: 16u Elite

Southern Maryland All-Stars

Division: 17u Elite

South Jersey Rebels

Division: 16u Platinum

South River Shooters

Division: 16u Elite

South Shore Select

Division: 15u Platinum

South Shore Select 13u

Division: 14u

Spartan Pride

Division: 16u Elite

Spooky Nook - Gemmell

Division: 17u Platinum

Spooky Nook - Glover

Division: 14u

Spooky Nook - Glover

Division: 17u Elite

Spooky Nook - King

Division: 16u Elite

Spooky Nook Raiders

Division: 17u Elite

Spooky Nook - Wertz

Division: 16u Platinum

Sports U

Division: 15u Elite

Stamford Peace

Division: 17u Elite

Stamford Peace

Division: 16u Elite

Steeltown 2020

Division: 16u Platinum

Syracuse Select

Division: 16u Elite

Team22

Division: 17u Steel

Team Above Max

Division: 17u Steel

Team BBC

Division: 15u Elite

Team BBC

Division: 16u Elite

Team BBC Blue

Division: 17u Platinum

Team Bear

Division: 16u Platinum

Team BISS

Division: 17u Steel

Team Choo

Division: 17u Elite

Team Choo

Division: 14u

Team Choo

Division: 16u Elite

Team Dedication

Division: 17u Platinum

Team Durant 2022

Division: 16u Elite

Team Durant 2022 Black

Division: 15u Elite

Team Durant 2022 Blue

Division: 15u Elite

Team Durant EYBL

Division: 16u Elite

Team Durant EYBL

Division: 15u Elite

Team Emerald

Division: 17u Steel

Team Flight

Division: 17u Steel

Team Hardknocks U16

Division: 16u Platinum

Team Hardknocks U17

Division: 17u Steel

Team Hustle

Division: 15u Platinum

Team Jeter Elite

Division: 15u Platinum

Team Loaded 434

Division: 17u Elite

Team Loaded 434

Division: 16u Elite

Team Loaded CVA

Division: 17u Elite

Team Loaded CVA

Division: 16u Elite

Team Loaded CVA

Division: 15u Elite

Team Melo EYBL

Division: 17u Elite

Team Melo EYBL

Division: 16u Elite

Team Melo EYBL

Division: 15u Elite

Team Melo Red

Division: 15u Elite

Team Miller - U16

Division: 16u Elite

Team Nationals

Division: 16u Elite

Team Nationals

Division: 17u Elite

Team Nationals Blue

Division: 16u Elite

Team NOVA

Division: 15u Platinum

Team NOVA

Division: 16u Platinum

Team NOVA

Division: 17u Platinum

TEAM PA SUPERNATURAL JARMON

Division: 17u Elite

TEAM PA SUPERNATURAL LARSON

Division: 15u Platinum

TEAM PA SUPERNATURAL PETERS

Division: 16u Elite

Team Richmond Garner Road

Division: 17u Elite

Team Richmond Garner Road

Division: 15u Elite

Team Richmond Garner Road

Division: 16u Elite

Team Richmond / Garner Road Choice

Division: 17u Elite

Team Richmond / Garner Road Elite

Division: 17u Elite

Team Rohan Elite

Division: 17u Steel

Team STAT

Division: 15u Elite

Team Takeover 16s - EYBL

Division: 16u Elite

Team Takeover EYBL

Division: 15u Elite

Team Takeover Grey

Division: 15u Platinum

Team Takeover Orange

Division: 15u Elite

Team Takeover Orange - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

Team Thrill Black

Division: 15u Elite

Team Thrill Red

Division: 17u Elite

Team Thrill Red

Division: 15u Elite

Team Thrill UAA

Division: 15u Elite

Team Thrill UAA

Division: 16u Elite

Team Thrill UAA 14s

Division: 15u Elite

Team Vito

Division: 17u Elite

Team Vito / Moco Heat

Division: 17u Platinum

The Family - EYBL

Division: 17u Elite

The Family - EYBL

Division: 16u Elite

The Family - EYBL

Division: 15u Elite

The Family EYBL 15u

Division: 16u Elite

The Pride

Division: 16u Platinum

Union Toronto

Division: 14u

United NJ - Coates

Division: 17u Platinum

United NJ - Hughes

Division: 15u Platinum

Unity Legends

Division: 17u Steel

Unity Legends

Division: 16u Platinum

UPlay Vaughan

Division: 14u

Valley Thunder

Division: 17u Steel

VA Playmakers

Division: 17u Elite

VA Premier

Division: 16u Elite

Virginia Blaze

Division: 17u Elite

WDC Bears

Division: 16u Platinum

We R 1 - Chavis UAA

Division: 15u Elite

We R1 Harmon Select

Division: 16u Elite

We R 1 Jones

Division: 15u Platinum

We R1 UAA

Division: 17u Elite

We R1 UAA

Division: 16u Elite

West Toronto Union

Division: 17u Platinum

Wiz Kids / NY Lightning

Division: 16u Elite

WNY Elite Basketball Club

Division: 16u Platinum

WrightWay Skills

Division: 17u Platinum

WrightWay Skills - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

WV Barons

Division: 15u Platinum

York Ballers

Division: 16u Elite

York Ballers

Division: 14u

York Ballers

Division: 15u Elite

York Ballers - HGSL

Division: 17u Elite

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Event Highlights

780
more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

596
more past games

No available replays!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading