Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Summer Tip-Off (2018)

by Basketbull

Springfield, MA

Jun 17, 2018

Teams
Highlights
Replays

4th Family

Division: 13u Boys

AFB Freedom

Division: 11th/Open Boys

Berkshire Mountaineers

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Berkshire Mountaineers

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Berkshire Mountaineers

Division: 7th/8th Grade Girls

Berkshire Mountaineers

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Berkshire Mountaineers

Division: 11th Grade Girls

Berkshire Mountaineers

Division: 5th Grade Girls

BOOM Agostino

Division: 14u Boys

Boston Bobcats - MO

Division: 11th/Open Boys

Boston Bobcats - MO

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Bria Holmes Elite

Division: 11th Grade Girls

Brockton Reign Elitecoa

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Capitals

Division: 7th/8th Grade Girls

CBC Reilly

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Central Mass Lions

Division: 11th/Open Boys

Central Mass Shamrocks

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Central Mass Swarm

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Central Mass Swarm

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Central Mass Swarm - Courtney

Division: 7th/8th Grade Girls

Central Mass Swarm - Nichols

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Central Mass Swarm - Wilbur

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Connecticut Elite - Blue JP

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Connecticut Stampede

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Connnecticut Stampede

Division: 11th Naismith

CROWN 13u

Division: 14u Boys

CT Heat

Division: 7th/8th Grade Girls

CT Mamba

Division: 11th/Open Boys

CT Passion

Division: 9th Grade Boys

CT Passion

Division: 10th Grade Boys

CT Passion

Division: 11th/Open Boys

CT Passion B

Division: 11th Naismith

CT Stars-Boutin

Division: 7th/8th Grade Girls

CT Stars-MM

Division: 9th Grade Girls

CT Starters 13's

Division: 7th/8th Grade Girls

CT Starters 14's

Division: 9th Grade Girls

CT Starters 15 Blue

Division: 10th Grade Girls

D4S John Dillon

Division: 11th Grade Girls

Fury

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Gym Ratz

Division: 10th Grade Boys

HBSA

Division: 14u Boys

#HDS Basketball U16

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Jayhawks

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Jersey Force

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Kingsbread Pride

Division: 11th Grade Girls

Lady Panthers

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Migs

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Migs

Division: 10th Grade Girls

New York Impact

Division: 9th Grade Girls

NJ Shoreshots -Russo

Division: 14u Boys

NJ Shoreshots - Russo

Division: 14u Boys

Northeast Premier

Division: 11th Naismith

NORTHEAST PREMIER

Division: 10th Grade Boys

NORTHEAST PREMIER

Division: 13u Boys

NORTHEAST PREMIER Romano

Division: 11th/Open Boys

NY WARRIORS

Division: 7th/8th Grade Girls

Paper City Basketball Club

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Paper City Basketball Club - Matos

Division: 7th/8th Grade Girls

PCBC Girls - Cauley

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Rhode Island Warriors - Abate

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Roadrunners

Division: 11th Naismith

Saugerties Sonics

Division: 11th Grade Girls

SECC Allstars 13u

Division: 13u Boys

SECC Allstars 14u

Division: 14u Boys

SECC Allstars 15u (A team)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

SECC Allstars 17u

Division: 11th/Open Boys

Southern Maine Shock

Division: 11th Grade Girls

Springfield Ballers

Division: 14u Boys

Springfield Ballers

Division: 7th/8th Grade Girls

Springfield Ballers-4th

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Springfield Ballers-Anderson

Division: 7th/8th Grade Girls

Springfield Ballers- Holl

Division: 13u Boys

TBA

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Team Saints Silver Gauntlet

Division: 11th/Open Boys

Thetford Academy

Division: 11th/Open Boys

UpNxt

Division: 6th Grade Girls

UpNxt

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Warriors

Division: 6th Grade Girls

WeR1 Ct

Division: 11th/Open Boys

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading