Summer Tip-off

by Basketbull

Springfield, MA

Jun 15-16

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Court

ASA Select

Division: 14u Boys Hall of Fame

Avon Aviators

Division: 12u Boys

B2L

Division: 8th Grade Girls

B2L

Division: 9th Grade Boys Naismith

B2L Black

Division: 14u Boys Naismith

B2L White

Division: 14u Boys Naismith

BABC

Division: 14u Boys Hall of Fame

BABC

Division: 9th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

Berkshire Bulldogs

Division: 10u Boys

Berkshire Mountaineers

Division: 7th Grade Girls

Berkshire Mountaineers

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Berkshire Mountaineers 10

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Berkshire Mountaineers-Frederick

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Berkshire Mountaineers-McGrath

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Boston Bobcats 10th Grade Coach Moe

Division: 10th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

Boston Bobcats Varsity Coach Moe

Division: 11th/Open Boys Hall of Fame

Central MA Swarm - Courtney

Division: 8th Grade Girls

Central MA Swarm - Wilbur

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Central MA Swarm - Wilbur

Division: 7th Grade Girls

CITYROCKS Orange 16

Division: 10th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

Coast 2 Coast Basketball

Division: 14u Boys Hall of Fame

Connecticut Elite FC

Division: 11th/Open Boys Naismith

Connecticut Elite JP

Division: 11th/Open Boys Hall of Fame

CT Breakers - Harings

Division: 10th Grade Girls

CT Express

Division: 11u Boys

CT Express

Division: 11th/Open Boys Hall of Fame

CT Express

Division: 9th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

CT Express

Division: 13u Boys Hall of Fame

CT EXPRESS

Division: 10th Grade Boys Naismith

CT HEAT

Division: 14u Boys Naismith

CT Knights

Division: 12u Boys

CT Knights

Division: 13u Boys Naismith

CT Knights

Division: 11u Boys

CT Noises

Division: 14u Boys Naismith

CT Noises

Division: 10th Grade Boys Naismith

CT Passion Parent

Division: 10th Grade Boys Naismith

CT Passion Scott

Division: 11th/Open Boys Naismith

CT Passion Vasquez

Division: 11th/Open Boys Hall of Fame

CT Passion Wynn

Division: 10th Grade Boys Naismith

CT Playmakers

Division: 9th Grade Girls

CT Scholars

Division: 13u Boys Naismith

CT Scholars

Division: 14u Boys Naismith

CT Scholars Srb

Division: 10th Grade Boys Naismith

CT Scholars St.Juste

Division: 10th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

CT South Rebels

Division: 8th Grade Girls

CT SOUTH REBELS 5th

Division: 6th Grade Girls

CT Stars

Division: 8th Grade Girls

CT Stars-Mike

Division: 10th Grade Girls

CT TakeOver 22'

Division: 9th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

CT TakeOver 23'

Division: 14u Boys Hall of Fame

Expressions Elite EYBL

Division: 11th/Open Boys Hall of Fame

Expressions Elite EYBL

Division: 10th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

Expressions Elite EYBL 9th

Division: 10th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

Expressions Southcoast

Division: 12u Boys

GHPA

Division: 11th/Open Boys Naismith

Glove City Raiders

Division: 11th/Open Boys Hall of Fame

Grand Sachems

Division: 10th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

Heat

Division: 11th/Open Boys Hall of Fame

Jr. Boxers

Division: 11u Boys

Lady Force - L.I.

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Lady Force - L.I.

Division: 11th Grade Girls

Massachusetts Thundercats

Division: 11th Grade Girls

Mass Frenzy 6

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Mass Frenzy 7 (Duggan)

Division: 7th Grade Girls

Mass Hoops Jaguars

Division: 11th/Open Boys Naismith

Mass Saints Mercier 14u

Division: 14u Boys Naismith

Mass Saints Mercier 9th

Division: 9th Grade Boys Naismith

Mass Thundercats

Division: 8th Grade Girls

Mountain B-Ball

Division: 7th Grade Girls

Mountain B-Ball 10th Grade Boys

Division: 10th Grade Boys Naismith

NE6

Division: 9th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

NE6

Division: 13u Boys Hall of Fame

NE6

Division: 14u Boys Hall of Fame

NE6

Division: 11th/Open Boys Hall of Fame

NE Crusaders

Division: 8th Grade Girls

NE Rivals - Worcester

Division: 9th Grade Boys Naismith

New England Crusaders Metro Boston

Division: 11th Grade Girls

New England Rivals CT

Division: 11th Grade Girls

New Haven BG Club

Division: 11th/Open Boys Hall of Fame

New Haven Heat 17u

Division: 11th/Open Boys Hall of Fame

Newport Defenders 9th

Division: 10th Grade Boys Naismith

Next Level Athletics 11th/open

Division: 11th/Open Boys Hall of Fame

Next Level Athletics NY 10th

Division: 10th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

Nova Cavs Corish

Division: 9th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

Nova Cavs Lin

Division: 11th/Open Boys Hall of Fame

Paper City Basketball Club

Division: 13u Boys Naismith

Paper City Diaz

Division: 12u Boys

Paper City Santos

Division: 11th/Open Boys Hall of Fame

PHD

Division: 12u Boys

PHD

Division: 9th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

PHD

Division: 11u Boys

PHD

Division: 13u Boys Hall of Fame

PHD 11th

Division: 11th/Open Boys Hall of Fame

PHD - Bethea

Division: 11th/Open Boys Hall of Fame

PHD I

Division: 10th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

PHD I

Division: 14u Boys Hall of Fame

PHD II

Division: 14u Boys Naismith

PHD II

Division: 10th Grade Boys Naismith

Rhode Island force

Division: 8th Grade Girls

SECC All-Stars

Division: 9th Grade Boys Naismith

SECC All-Stars

Division: 11th/Open Boys Hall of Fame

SECC All-Stars

Division: 9th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

SMA Wildcats

Division: 12u Boys

Springfield Ballers

Division: 12u Boys

Springfield Ballers

Division: 11u Boys

Springfield Ballers (Allen)

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Springfield Ballers (chatman)

Division: 13u Boys Hall of Fame

Springfield Ballers (Sanders)

Division: 14u Boys Hall of Fame

Springfield Ballers (Scoville)

Division: 9th Grade Boys Naismith

Springfield Ballers (Williams)

Division: 10u Boys

Springfield Lady Migs

Division: 8th Grade Girls

Springfield MIGs

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Springfield Ragin Bulls 12u

Division: 12u Boys

Springfield Ragin Bulls 13u

Division: 13u Boys Hall of Fame

Springfield Tigerz

Division: 10u Boys

Team Fundamental (TFM)

Division: 9th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

Team Sims

Division: 14u Boys Naismith

The Future

Division: 9th Grade Girls

The Future

Division: 7th Grade Girls

The Future Hoops - Hicks

Division: 11th/Open Boys Hall of Fame

The Future Hoops - Kirkland

Division: 10th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

Uplay Atlantic

Division: 13u Boys Hall of Fame

VLIET ELITE

Division: 10u Boys

VLIET ELITE

Division: 14u Boys Naismith

VLIET ELITE

Division: 11u Boys

VLIET ELITE

Division: 13u Boys Naismith

VT Elite 2020

Division: 11th/Open Boys Naismith

WBC

Division: 11th/Open Boys Hall of Fame

WBC

Division: 14u Boys Hall of Fame

WBC

Division: 10th Grade Boys Naismith

We Got Next

Division: 10th Grade Boys Naismith

We R 1 Delaware 14u

Division: 14u Boys Hall of Fame

Western Mass Finest

Division: 11th/Open Boys Naismith

Western Mass Finest

Division: 11u Boys

Western Mass Finest

Division: 9th Grade Boys Naismith

Windsor Trinity Eagles

Division: 7th Grade Girls

Young Snipers 11U

Division: 11u Boys

Young Snipers 14U

Division: 14u Boys Naismith

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Event Highlights

226
more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

225
more past games

No available replays!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading