Sunshine State Showdown

by Essence Girls Basketball

Daytona Beach, FL

Apr 12-14

Teams
Scheduled
Replay

All Iowa Attack 10th EYBL

Division: 17U Division

All Iowa Attack 11th Carpenter

Division: 17U Division

All Iowa Attack 11th EYBL

Division: 17U Division

CFE 2020 Black

Division: 17U Division

CFE 2020 EYBL

Division: 17U Division

CFE 2020 Select

Division: 17U Division

Essence Black

Division: 17U Division

Essence TipHayes - Purple

Division: 17U Division

FGB Team Courtney Williams 17U UAA

Division: 17U Division

Florida Future 17U

Division: 17U Division

Miami Suns NIKE Gold

Division: 17U Division

Miami Suns Team Fowles

Division: 17U Division

OBC 2020

Division: 17U Division

PBG Starzz 11th

Division: 17U Division

Tampa Thunder Select 17U

Division: 17U Division

Tampa Thunder Team Dupree

Division: 17U Division

All Iowa Attack 10th EYBL

Division: 16U Division

All Iowa Attack 10th NIKE Mauro

Division: 16U Division

CFE 2021 EYBL

Division: 16U Division

Compound Desert Storm

Division: 16U Division

Essence Wheeler Kids - Silver

Division: 16U Division

FGB Team Delicia Washington 10th Grade UAA

Division: 16U Division

Miami Suns NIKE White

Division: 16U Division

Miami Suns Team Larkins EYBL

Division: 16U Division

Tampa Thunder 2021 Demorest

Division: 16U Division

Tampa Thunder Phenoms 16U

Division: 16U Division

Bostic Next Level 15U

Division: 15U Division

Chb

Division: 15U Division

Compound Crimson Tide

Division: 15U Division

Essence 2022

Division: 15U Division

FGB Team LaDazhia Williams 9th Grade UAA

Division: 15U Division

G Nation 15U

Division: 15U Division

Miami Suns NIKE Red

Division: 15U Division

Miami Suns NIKE White

Division: 15U Division

Miami Suns South

Division: 15U Division

New Wave 2022

Division: 15U Division

OBC 2022

Division: 15U Division

Palm Beach Starzz

Division: 15U Division

PBG Starzz 9th

Division: 15U Division

SBE Future UAA 9th

Division: 15U Division

St. Pete Heatwave 9th

Division: 15U Division

Tampa Thunder

Division: 15U Division

Tampa Thunder 2022 Ruffin

Division: 15U Division

Tampa Thunder 2022 Weston

Division: 15U Division

CFE 2023

Division: 14U Division

CFE 2024

Division: 14U Division

Essence 2023

Division: 14U Division

Grind House Elite

Division: 14U Division

Hollywood Eagles 6th

Division: 14U Division

Hollywood Eagles 7th

Division: 14U Division

Miami Suns NIKE Black

Division: 14U Division

New Wave 2022

Division: 14U Division

NSL 2023

Division: 14U Division

South Georgia Jackets

Division: 14U Division

St. Pete Heatwave 9th

Division: 14U Division

Tampa Thunder 2023 Davis

Division: 14U Division

Tampa Thunder 2024 Davis

Division: 14U Division

CFE 2024

Division: 13U Division

Hollywood Eagles 6th

Division: 13U Division

Hollywood Eagles 7th

Division: 13U Division

Miami Suns NIKE Orange

Division: 13U Division

Tampa Thunder 2024 Davis

Division: 13U Division

Tampa Thunder 2025 Boswell

Division: 13U Division

CFE 2024

Division: 12U Division

Hollywood Eagles 6th

Division: 12U Division

Miami Suns NIKE Orange

Division: 12U Division

Miami Suns NIKE Yellow

Division: 12U Division

Tampa Thunder 2024 Davis

Division: 12U Division

Tampa Thunder 2025 Boswell

Division: 12U Division

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

92
more past games

No available replays!

Event Filters

Clear Filter

Team

Division

Day

Court

Filter

Loading