Tarkanian Classic (2018)

by Tarkanian Classic

Las Vegas, NV

Dec 18-22

Teams
Scheduled
Replay

Ambridge

Division: Select

Bingham (UT)

Division: Select

Cape Coral (FL)

Division: Select

Democracy Prep (NV)

Division: Select

Denver East (CO)

Division: Select

Desert Oasis (NV)

Division: Select

Desert Vista (AZ)

Division: Select

Dominguez (CA)

Division: Select

George Washington (Co)

Division: Select

Grant (OR)

Division: Select

Juan Diego (UT)

Division: Select

LCA

Division: Select

Lexington Catholic (KY)

Division: Select

Lincoln (CO)

Division: Select

Maranatha (CA)

Division: Select

Mayfair (CA)

Division: Select

Overland (CO)

Division: Select

Palo Verde (NV)

Division: Select

Prestonwood Christian (TX)

Division: Select

Rangeview (CO)

Division: Select

Southwind (TN)

Division: Select

Spring Valley (NV)

Division: Select

American Fork (UT)

Division: Ruby

Arroyo Valley (CA)

Division: Ruby

Birmingham Charter (CA)

Division: Ruby

Buckeye (AZ)

Division: Ruby

Century (ID)

Division: Ruby

Coronado (NV)

Division: Ruby

Denver East (CO)

Division: Ruby

Green Valley (NV)

Division: Ruby

Liberty (NV)

Division: Ruby

Mt. Eden (CA)

Division: Ruby

Pineview (UT)

Division: Ruby

Pueblo South (CO)

Division: Ruby

Rainer Beach (WA)

Division: Ruby

Snow Canyon (UT)

Division: Ruby

Springville (UT)

Division: Ruby

Wasatch (UT)

Division: Ruby

Basic (NV)

Division: Premier

Central (CA)

Division: Premier

Cheyenne (NV)

Division: Premier

Democracy Prep (NV)

Division: Premier

Desert Hills (UT)

Division: Premier

Dominguez (CA)

Division: Premier

Durango (NV)

Division: Premier

George Washington (CO)

Division: Premier

Imperial (CA)

Division: Premier

Jordan (UT)

Division: Premier

Las Vegas (NV)

Division: Premier

Mojave (NV)

Division: Premier

Mojave (UT)

Division: Premier

North Eugene (OR)

Division: Premier

Shadow Ridge (NV)

Division: Premier

Sierra Vista (CA)

Division: Premier

Sierra Vista (NV)

Division: Premier

Western (NV)

Division: Premier

Bishop Gorman (NV)

Division: Platinum

Bishop O'Dowd (CA)

Division: Platinum

Buckeye (AZ)

Division: Platinum

Chino Hills (CA)

Division: Platinum

Constitution (PA)

Division: Platinum

Coronado (NV)

Division: Platinum

Dillard (FL)

Division: Platinum

Federal Way (WA)

Division: Platinum

Grandview (CO)

Division: Platinum

Little Rock Hall (AR)

Division: Platinum

Lone Peak (UT)

Division: Platinum

Northeast (FL)

Division: Platinum

Orange Lutheran (CA)

Division: Platinum

Rancho Christian (CA)

Division: Platinum

Sheldon (CA)

Division: Platinum

Whitney Young (IL)

Division: Platinum

Ambridge (PA)

Division: Orleans

Basic (NV)

Division: Orleans

Bingham Blue (UT)

Division: Orleans

Bonanza (NV)

Division: Orleans

Del Sol (NV)

Division: Orleans

Edge School (Canada)

Division: Orleans

Juneau Douglas (AK)

Division: Orleans

Juneau-Douglas (AK)

Division: Orleans

Layton Christian (UT)

Division: Orleans

Mojave (NV)

Division: Orleans

North Eugene (OR)

Division: Orleans

Payson (UT)

Division: Orleans

Shadow Ridge (NV)

Division: Orleans

Sheldon Clark (KY)

Division: Orleans

Spanish Fork (UT)

Division: Orleans

Valley (NV)

Division: Orleans

Western (NV)

Division: Orleans

Abraham Lincoln (CO)

Division: Nike

Bingham (UT)

Division: Nike

Capital Christian (CA)

Division: Nike

Lexington Catholic (KY)

Division: Nike

Liberty (NV)

Division: Nike

Lincoln (CO)

Division: Nike

Mayfair (CA)

Division: Nike

Southwind (TN)

Division: Nike

Washington (WI)

Division: Nike

Balboa (CA)

Division: National Games

Bella Vista (AZ)

Division: National Games

Bella Vista Blue (AZ)

Division: National Games

CFLC

Division: National Games

Collingwood (Australia)

Division: National Games

Compass Prep (AZ)

Division: National Games

Cooper Academy (CA)

Division: National Games

CY Fair Learning Black (TX)

Division: National Games

CY Fair Learning Red (TX)

Division: National Games

Elite Prep Blue (CA)

Division: National Games

Elite Prep (WA)

Division: National Games

Elite Prep White (CA)

Division: National Games

Elite Sports Academy

Division: National Games

Golden State Prep (CA)

Division: National Games

Grind

Division: National Games

Hillcrest North (AZ)

Division: National Games

Las Vegas Prep (NV)

Division: National Games

Middlebrooks Academy (CA)

Division: National Games

Nationwide Academy (OK)

Division: National Games

NBA Academy Blue

Division: National Games

NBA Academy White

Division: National Games

Redemption Christian (NY)

Division: National Games

Strength N Motion (TX)

Division: National Games

Taylor Made Prep (AZ)

Division: National Games

Urspring (Germany)

Division: National Games

Veritas Prep (CA)

Division: National Games

Findlay Prep (NV)

Division: National Bracket

Hillcrest (AZ)

Division: National Bracket

Lincoln Academy (GA)

Division: National Bracket

Our Savior (NY)

Division: National Bracket

Prolific Prep (CA)

Division: National Bracket

The Edge School (Canada)

Division: National Bracket

Trinity (NV)

Division: National Bracket

Word of God (NC)

Division: National Bracket

Elite Prep Academy CA

Division: National

RCA Mass

Division: National

Veritas Gym

Division: National

Bingham Soph (UT)

Division: J.V

Bishop Gorman Freshman

Division: J.V

Bishop Gorman JV

Division: J.V

Durango JV (NV)

Division: J.V

Edge JV (Canada)

Division: J.V

Faith Lutheran JV (NV)

Division: J.V

Jordan JV (UT)

Division: J.V

Lehi JV (UT)

Division: J.V

Liberty JV (NV)

Division: J.V

NZHABA JV (New Zealand)

Division: J.V

Sheldon JV (CA)

Division: J.V

Southwind JV (TN)

Division: J.V

American Fork 10th (UT)

Division: JV

American Fork JV (UT)

Division: JV

Basic JV (UT)

Division: JV

Bingham 10th (UT)

Division: JV

Bingham JV (UT)

Division: JV

Bishop Gorman JV (NV)

Division: JV

Durango JV (UT)

Division: JV

Liberty JV (NV)

Division: JV

Mark Keppel JV (CA)

Division: JV

Rodriguez JV (CA)

Division: JV

Sierra Vista JV (NV)

Division: JV

Snow Canyon JV (UT)

Division: JV

Springville JV (UT)

Division: JV

Wastach JV (UT)

Division: JV

Arbor View (NV)

Division: Gatorade

Boyd Anderson (FL)

Division: Gatorade

Centennial (NV)

Division: Gatorade

Central (CA)

Division: Gatorade

Chaparral (CO)

Division: Gatorade

Desert Pines (NV)

Division: Gatorade

Durango (NV)

Division: Gatorade

Foothill (NV)

Division: Gatorade

Jordan (UT)

Division: Gatorade

Leuzinger (CA)

Division: Gatorade

Pasadena (CA)

Division: Gatorade

Silverado (NV)

Division: Gatorade

Timpanogos (UT)

Division: Gatorade

Timpview (UT)

Division: Gatorade

Trinity Christian (TX)

Division: Gatorade

Valor Christian (CO)

Division: Gatorade

Birmingham Charter (CA)

Division: Eastbay

Bonanza (NV)

Division: Eastbay

BYE

Division: Eastbay

Cheyenne (NV)

Division: Eastbay

Ci Gibson (Bahamas)

Division: Eastbay

Del Sol

Division: Eastbay

Dominguez (CA)

Division: Eastbay

Edge

Division: Eastbay

Fairmont (CA)

Division: Eastbay

Faith Lutheran (NV)

Division: Eastbay

Green Valley (NV)

Division: Eastbay

Juneau Douglas

Division: Eastbay

Las Vegas (NV)

Division: Eastbay

Lee (AL)

Division: Eastbay

Legacy (NV)

Division: Eastbay

Lehi (UT)

Division: Eastbay

Mars Area (PA)

Division: Eastbay

North

Division: Eastbay

Palo Verde (NV)

Division: Eastbay

Salem Hills (UT)

Division: Eastbay

San Bernardino (CA)

Division: Eastbay

Sunnyside (CA)

Division: Eastbay

Western

Division: Eastbay

Bingham (UT)

Division: Diamond

Bishop Gorman (NV)

Division: Diamond

Brea O'Linda (CA)

Division: Diamond

Castle View (CO)

Division: Diamond

Deerfield Beach (FL)

Division: Diamond

Deerfield (FL)

Division: Diamond

Desert Oasis (NV)

Division: Diamond

Lynwood (CA)

Division: Diamond

Mark Keppel (CA)

Division: Diamond

Middlebrooks Academy (CA)

Division: Diamond

Modesto Christian (CA)

Division: Diamond

Redemption Christian (NY)

Division: Diamond

Rodriguez (CA)

Division: Diamond

Sierra Canyon (CA)

Division: Diamond

Valor Christian (CO)

Division: Diamond

Vanden (CA)

Division: Diamond

Washougal (WA)

Division: Diamond

Whitney Young (IL)

Division: Diamond

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

363
more past games

No available replays!

Event Filters

Clear Filter

Team

Division

Day

Court

Filter

Loading