Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Tarkanian Classic (2018)

by Tarkanian Classic

Las Vegas, NV

Dec 18-22

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Abraham Lincoln (CO)

Division: Nike

Ambridge

Division: Select

Ambridge (PA)

Division: Orleans

American Fork 10th (UT)

Division: JV

American Fork JV (UT)

Division: JV

American Fork (UT)

Division: Ruby

Arbor View (NV)

Division: Gatorade

Arroyo Valley (CA)

Division: Ruby

Balboa (CA)

Division: National Games

Basic JV (UT)

Division: JV

Basic (NV)

Division: Orleans

Basic (NV)

Division: Premier

Bella Vista (AZ)

Division: National Games

Bella Vista Blue (AZ)

Division: National Games

Bingham 10th (UT)

Division: JV

Bingham Blue (UT)

Division: Orleans

Bingham JV (UT)

Division: JV

Bingham Soph (UT)

Division: J.V

Bingham (UT)

Division: Select

Bingham (UT)

Division: Nike

Bingham (UT)

Division: Diamond

Birmingham Charter (CA)

Division: Ruby

Birmingham Charter (CA)

Division: Eastbay

Bishop Gorman Freshman

Division: J.V

Bishop Gorman JV

Division: J.V

Bishop Gorman JV (NV)

Division: JV

Bishop Gorman (NV)

Division: Diamond

Bishop Gorman (NV)

Division: Platinum

Bishop O'Dowd (CA)

Division: Platinum

Bonanza (NV)

Division: Orleans

Bonanza (NV)

Division: Eastbay

Boyd Anderson (FL)

Division: Gatorade

Brea O'Linda (CA)

Division: Diamond

Buckeye (AZ)

Division: Platinum

Buckeye (AZ)

Division: Ruby

BYE

Division: Eastbay

Cape Coral (FL)

Division: Select

Capital Christian (CA)

Division: Nike

Castle View (CO)

Division: Diamond

Centennial (NV)

Division: Gatorade

Central (CA)

Division: Gatorade

Central (CA)

Division: Premier

Century (ID)

Division: Ruby

CFLC

Division: National Games

Chaparral (CO)

Division: Gatorade

Cheyenne (NV)

Division: Eastbay

Cheyenne (NV)

Division: Premier

Chino Hills (CA)

Division: Platinum

Ci Gibson (Bahamas)

Division: Eastbay

Collingwood (Australia)

Division: National Games

Compass Prep (AZ)

Division: National Games

Constitution (PA)

Division: Platinum

Cooper Academy (CA)

Division: National Games

Coronado (NV)

Division: Platinum

Coronado (NV)

Division: Ruby

CY Fair Learning Black (TX)

Division: National Games

CY Fair Learning Red (TX)

Division: National Games

Deerfield Beach (FL)

Division: Diamond

Deerfield (FL)

Division: Diamond

Del Sol

Division: Eastbay

Del Sol (NV)

Division: Orleans

Democracy Prep (NV)

Division: Select

Democracy Prep (NV)

Division: Premier

Denver East (CO)

Division: Select

Denver East (CO)

Division: Ruby

Desert Hills (UT)

Division: Premier

Desert Oasis (NV)

Division: Diamond

Desert Oasis (NV)

Division: Select

Desert Pines (NV)

Division: Gatorade

Desert Vista (AZ)

Division: Select

Dillard (FL)

Division: Platinum

Dominguez (CA)

Division: Select

Dominguez (CA)

Division: Eastbay

Dominguez (CA)

Division: Premier

Durango JV (NV)

Division: J.V

Durango JV (UT)

Division: JV

Durango (NV)

Division: Premier

Durango (NV)

Division: Gatorade

Edge

Division: Eastbay

Edge JV (Canada)

Division: J.V

Edge School (Canada)

Division: Orleans

Elite Prep Academy CA

Division: National

Elite Prep Blue (CA)

Division: National Games

Elite Prep (WA)

Division: National Games

Elite Prep White (CA)

Division: National Games

Elite Sports Academy

Division: National Games

Fairmont (CA)

Division: Eastbay

Faith Lutheran JV (NV)

Division: J.V

Faith Lutheran (NV)

Division: Eastbay

Federal Way (WA)

Division: Platinum

Findlay Prep (NV)

Division: National Bracket

Foothill (NV)

Division: Gatorade

George Washington (Co)

Division: Select

George Washington (CO)

Division: Premier

Golden State Prep (CA)

Division: National Games

Grandview (CO)

Division: Platinum

Grant (OR)

Division: Select

Green Valley (NV)

Division: Eastbay

Green Valley (NV)

Division: Ruby

Grind

Division: National Games

Hillcrest (AZ)

Division: National Bracket

Hillcrest North (AZ)

Division: National Games

Imperial (CA)

Division: Premier

Jordan JV (UT)

Division: J.V

Jordan (UT)

Division: Premier

Jordan (UT)

Division: Gatorade

Juan Diego (UT)

Division: Select

Juneau Douglas

Division: Eastbay

Juneau Douglas (AK)

Division: Orleans

Juneau-Douglas (AK)

Division: Orleans

Las Vegas (NV)

Division: Premier

Las Vegas (NV)

Division: Eastbay

Las Vegas Prep (NV)

Division: National Games

Layton Christian (UT)

Division: Orleans

LCA

Division: Select

Lee (AL)

Division: Eastbay

Legacy (NV)

Division: Eastbay

Lehi JV (UT)

Division: J.V

Lehi (UT)

Division: Eastbay

Leuzinger (CA)

Division: Gatorade

Lexington Catholic (KY)

Division: Select

Lexington Catholic (KY)

Division: Nike

Liberty JV (NV)

Division: J.V

Liberty JV (NV)

Division: JV

Liberty (NV)

Division: Ruby

Liberty (NV)

Division: Nike

Lincoln Academy (GA)

Division: National Bracket

Lincoln (CO)

Division: Select

Lincoln (CO)

Division: Nike

Little Rock Hall (AR)

Division: Platinum

Lone Peak (UT)

Division: Platinum

Lynwood (CA)

Division: Diamond

Maranatha (CA)

Division: Select

Mark Keppel (CA)

Division: Diamond

Mark Keppel JV (CA)

Division: JV

Mars Area (PA)

Division: Eastbay

Mayfair (CA)

Division: Nike

Mayfair (CA)

Division: Select

Middlebrooks Academy (CA)

Division: National Games

Middlebrooks Academy (CA)

Division: Diamond

Modesto Christian (CA)

Division: Diamond

Mojave (NV)

Division: Orleans

Mojave (NV)

Division: Premier

Mojave (UT)

Division: Premier

Mt. Eden (CA)

Division: Ruby

Nationwide Academy (OK)

Division: National Games

NBA Academy Blue

Division: National Games

NBA Academy White

Division: National Games

North

Division: Eastbay

Northeast (FL)

Division: Platinum

North Eugene (OR)

Division: Orleans

North Eugene (OR)

Division: Premier

NZHABA JV (New Zealand)

Division: J.V

Orange Lutheran (CA)

Division: Platinum

Our Savior (NY)

Division: National Bracket

Overland (CO)

Division: Select

Palo Verde (NV)

Division: Eastbay

Palo Verde (NV)

Division: Select

Pasadena (CA)

Division: Gatorade

Payson (UT)

Division: Orleans

Pineview (UT)

Division: Ruby

Prestonwood Christian (TX)

Division: Select

Prolific Prep (CA)

Division: National Bracket

Pueblo South (CO)

Division: Ruby

Rainer Beach (WA)

Division: Ruby

Rancho Christian (CA)

Division: Platinum

Rangeview (CO)

Division: Select

RCA Mass

Division: National

Redemption Christian (NY)

Division: National Games

Redemption Christian (NY)

Division: Diamond

Rodriguez (CA)

Division: Diamond

Rodriguez JV (CA)

Division: JV

Salem Hills (UT)

Division: Eastbay

San Bernardino (CA)

Division: Eastbay

Shadow Ridge (NV)

Division: Orleans

Shadow Ridge (NV)

Division: Premier

Sheldon (CA)

Division: Platinum

Sheldon Clark (KY)

Division: Orleans

Sheldon JV (CA)

Division: J.V

Sierra Canyon (CA)

Division: Diamond

Sierra Vista (CA)

Division: Premier

Sierra Vista JV (NV)

Division: JV

Sierra Vista (NV)

Division: Premier

Silverado (NV)

Division: Gatorade

Snow Canyon JV (UT)

Division: JV

Snow Canyon (UT)

Division: Ruby

Southwind JV (TN)

Division: J.V

Southwind (TN)

Division: Select

Southwind (TN)

Division: Nike

Spanish Fork (UT)

Division: Orleans

Spring Valley (NV)

Division: Select

Springville JV (UT)

Division: JV

Springville (UT)

Division: Ruby

Strength N Motion (TX)

Division: National Games

Sunnyside (CA)

Division: Eastbay

Taylor Made Prep (AZ)

Division: National Games

The Edge School (Canada)

Division: National Bracket

Timpanogos (UT)

Division: Gatorade

Timpview (UT)

Division: Gatorade

Trinity Christian (TX)

Division: Gatorade

Trinity (NV)

Division: National Bracket

Urspring (Germany)

Division: National Games

Valley (NV)

Division: Orleans

Valor Christian (CO)

Division: Gatorade

Valor Christian (CO)

Division: Diamond

Vanden (CA)

Division: Diamond

Veritas Gym

Division: National

Veritas Prep (CA)

Division: National Games

Wasatch (UT)

Division: Ruby

Washington (WI)

Division: Nike

Washougal (WA)

Division: Diamond

Wastach JV (UT)

Division: JV

Western

Division: Eastbay

Western (NV)

Division: Premier

Western (NV)

Division: Orleans

Whitney Young (IL)

Division: Diamond

Whitney Young (IL)

Division: Platinum

Word of God (NC)

Division: National Bracket

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free game downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.