Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Tarkanian Classic (2019)

by Tarkanian Classic

Las Vegas, NV

Dec 17-21, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

BallerTV will be live streaming Sierra Canyon games EXCLUSIVELY on Twitter! Go to @BallerTV on Twitter to catch those games for FREE!

BallerTV will be live streaming Sierra Canyon games EXCLUSIVELY on Twitter! Go to @BallerTV on Twitter to catch those games for FREE!

Aim High Academy Gold (MI)

Division: National (Prep)

Aim High Academy Navy (MI)

Division: National (Prep)

Ambridge (PA)

Division: Premier

American Fork 10th

Division: JV GIRLS

American Fork JV

Division: JV GIRLS

American Fork (UT)

Division: Ruby

Arbor View (NV)

Division: Orleans

Arbor View (NV)

Division: Ruby

Arbor View (NV)

Division: Ruby

Arcadia (CA)

Division: Select

Ascending Life College Prep (CA)

Division: National (Prep)

Atwater (CA)

Division: Ruby

Balboa School Orange (CA)

Division: National (Prep)

Balboa School White (CA)

Division: National (Prep)

Basic (NV)

Division: Gatorade

Basic (NV)

Division: Premier

BC Christian Academy (CANADA)

Division: National (Prep)

Bella Vista (AZ)

Division: National (Prep)

Bella Vista Blue (AZ)

Division: National (Prep)

Bingham 10th

Division: JV GIRLS

Bingham JV

Division: JV GIRLS

Bingham Soph (UT)

Division: JV

Bingham (UT)

Division: Diamond

Bingham (UT)

Division: Orleans

Bingham (UT)

Division: National (Prep)

Bingham (UT)

Division: JV

Bishop Gorman 9th

Division: JV GIRLS

Bishop Gorman JV

Division: JV GIRLS

Bishop Gorman (NV)

Division: Diamond

Bishop Gorman (NV)

Division: Platinum

Bishop O'Dowd (CA)

Division: Platinum

Bishop Verot (FL)

Division: Premier

Bonanza (NV)

Division: Premier

Bonanza (NV)

Division: Premier

Bountiful

Division: The Eight

Bountiful (UT)

Division: Orleans

Boyd County (KY)

Division: Eastbay

Cajon (CA)

Division: Diamond

Canby (OR)

Division: Select

Canyon Springs (NV)

Division: Eastbay

Canyon Springs (NV)

Division: Diamond

Capital Christian (CA)

Division: National (Prep)

Capital Christian (CA)

Division: The Eight

Casteel (AZ)

Division: Eastbay

Castle View (CO)

Division: Ruby

Cathedral Prep (PA)

Division: Eastbay

Centennial (NV)

Division: Eastbay

Central (CA)

Division: Ruby

Century (ID)

Division: Diamond

Chapparral (CO)

Division: Select

Cheyenne (NV)

Division: Premier

Cheyenne (NV)

Division: Eastbay

Chino (CA)

Division: Gatorade

CIBA at Pacific Academy (Irvine CA)

Division: National (Prep)

CIBA (CA)

Division: Pangos Elite 8 (Prep)

CI Gibson Bahamas

Division: National (Prep)

CI Gibson (Bahamas)

Division: Select

Ci Gibson JV (Bahamas)

Division: JV

Citrus Valley (CA)

Division: Gatorade

Citrus Valley (CA)

Division: Premier

Clark (NV)

Division: Eastbay

Cleveland Heights (OH)

Division: Select

Cl Gibson Bahamas

Division: National (Prep)

College Prep Academy (CA)

Division: National (Prep)

Collingwood (Australia)

Division: National (Prep)

Compass Prep (AZ)

Division: National (Prep)

Compass Prep (AZ)

Division: Pangos Elite 8 (Prep)

Constitution (PA)

Division: Orleans

Cooper Academy (CA)

Division: National (Prep)

Cooper Academy JV (CA)

Division: JV

Corner Canyon (UT)

Division: Select

Cornerstone Christian (TX)

Division: Pangos Elite 8 (Prep)

Cornerstone Christian (TX)

Division: National (Prep)

Corona Centennial (CA)

Division: Platinum

Coronado (NV)

Division: Ruby

Coronado (NV)

Division: Platinum

Democracy Prep (NV)

Division: Premier

Democracy Prep (NV)

Division: Gatorade

Desert Hills (UT)

Division: Ruby

Desert Oasis (NV)

Division: Select

Desert Oasis (NV)

Division: Diamond

Desert Pines (NV)

Division: The Eight

Desert Pines (NV)

Division: Premier

Desert Valley (NV)

Division: National (Prep)

Desert Valley Silver (NV)

Division: National (Prep)

Dominguez (CA)

Division: Select

Dominguez (CA)

Division: Ruby

Dominguez (CA)

Division: Ruby

Doris Johnson (Bahamas)

Division: Premier

Draper American Prep (UT)

Division: Gatorade

Dream City (CA)

Division: National (Prep)

Dream City Christian (AZ)

Division: Pangos Elite 8 (Prep)

Durango JV

Division: JV GIRLS

Durango (NV)

Division: Premier

Durango (NV)

Division: Orleans

East (UT)

Division: Diamond

Edge School (Canada)

Division: Premier

Edge School (Canada)

Division: National (Prep)

Edge School (Canada)

Division: Gatorade

Edge School JV (Canada)

Division: JV

Elgin Park JV (Canada)

Division: JV

Elite Prep (WA)

Division: National (Prep)

Fairfax (CA)

Division: Platinum

Faith Lutheran (NV)

Division: Eastbay

Farmington JV (UT)

Division: JV

Farmington (UT)

Division: Eastbay

Fire

Division: National (Prep)

First Love Christian

Division: National (Prep)

Foothill (NV)

Division: Orleans

Fort Lauderdale (FL)

Division: Eastbay

Fountain Valley (CA)

Division: Eastbay

George Washington (CO)

Division: Ruby

George Washington (CO)

Division: Orleans

Golden State Prep Black (CA)

Division: National (Prep)

Golden State Prep Grey (CA)

Division: National (Prep)

Gorman Blue Freshman (NV)

Division: JV

Gorman Grey JV (NV)

Division: JV

Grandview (CO)

Division: Orleans

Grant (OR)

Division: Select

Green Valley (NV)

Division: Premier

GSA Prep Academy (CA)

Division: National (Prep)

John Muir (CA)

Division: Select

Jordan JV (UT)

Division: JV

Jordan Soph (UT)

Division: JV

Jordan (UT)

Division: Orleans

Juneau-Douglas (AK)

Division: Premier

Las Vegas High School (NV)

Division: Diamond

Las Vegas (NV)

Division: Premier

Las Vegas (NV)

Division: Premier

Las Vegas Prep (NV)

Division: National (Prep)

Layton Christian Academy (UT)

Division: Premier

Layton Christian (UT)

Division: Ruby

Legacy (NV)

Division: Premier

Leuzinger (CA)

Division: Select

Liberty JV

Division: JV GIRLS

Liberty JV (NV)

Division: JV

Liberty (NV)

Division: The Eight

Liberty (NV)

Division: Diamond

Lone Peak (UT)

Division: Diamond

Maple Mountain JV (UT)

Division: JV

Maple Mountain (UT)

Division: Premier

Maranatha (CA)

Division: Premier

Marion (AR)

Division: National (Prep)

Marion (AR)

Division: Platinum

Mark Keppel

Division: Diamond

Mark Keppel (10th)

Division: JV GIRLS

Mark Keppel (9th)

Division: JV GIRLS

Mark Keppel (CA)

Division: Ruby

Mater Dei (CA)

Division: Platinum

Mayfair (CA)

Division: The Eight

Middlebrooks (CA)

Division: National (Prep)

Milwaukie (OR)

Division: Premier

Minnesota Prep (MN)

Division: National (Prep)

Miramar (FL)

Division: Orleans

Modesto Christian (CA)

Division: Diamond

Mojave (NV)

Division: Premier

Mojave (NV)

Division: Ruby

Mountain View (WA)

Division: Premier

Mt. Eden (CA)

Division: Premier

NBA Academy Select

Division: National (Prep)

NBA Global Academy

Division: National (Prep)

Neumann Goretti (PA)

Division: Platinum

Northeast (FL)

Division: The Eight

Northeast (FL)

Division: National (Prep)

North Florida Educational Institute (FL)

Division: Orleans

Oakridge (FL)

Division: National (Prep)

Oakridge (FL)

Division: The Eight

Overland (CO)

Division: Platinum

Palo Verde

Division: Premier

Palo Verde (NV)

Division: Premier

Pasadena (CA)

Division: Ruby

Pasadena (CA)

Division: Orleans

PHH Phoenix Prep (AZ)

Division: National (Prep)

Pinnacle (AZ)

Division: Select

Provo (UT)

Division: Gatorade

Punahou (HI)

Division: Eastbay

Putnam City West (OK)

Division: Platinum

Putnam City West (OK)

Division: Diamond

Rangeview (CO)

Division: Select

Redemption Christian (NY)

Division: National (Prep)

Redemption Christian (NY)

Division: Premier

Rex Putnam (OR)

Division: Select

Riverdale Baptist (MD)

Division: Platinum

Riverdale Baptist (MD)

Division: National (Prep)

Riverside Poly

Division: National (Prep)

Riverside Poly (CA)

Division: The Eight

Rocktop Vegas (NV)

Division: National (Prep)

Rodriguez (CA)

Division: Ruby

Roosevelt (CA)

Division: Eastbay

Sacramento (CA)

Division: The Eight

Sacramento (CA)

Division: National (Prep)

Sacramento High (CA)

Division: Orleans

Sacramento High School

Division: National (Prep)

Salem Hills (UT)

Division: Eastbay

Samson Prep (GA)

Division: National (Prep)

San Diego (CA)

Division: Orleans

San Tan Charter (AZ)

Division: Premier

School of the Future (PA)

Division: Orleans

Sheldon (CA)

Division: National (Prep)

Sheldon (CA)

Division: Platinum

Sierra Canyon (CA)

Division: National (Prep)

Sierra Vista JV

Division: JV GIRLS

Sierra Vista (NV)

Division: Gatorade

Sierra Vista (NV)

Division: Premier

Silverado (NV)

Division: Select

Skyridge (UT)

Division: Platinum

Slam Academy (NV)

Division: Premier

South Shore (NY)

Division: Diamond

Spanish Fork (UT)

Division: Premier

Spire Institute (OH)

Division: National (Prep)

Spire Institute (OH)

Division: Pangos Elite 8 (Prep)

Spring Valley ((NV)

Division: Orleans

St. Augustine (CA)

Division: Platinum

St. George's (Canada)

Division: Gatorade

Sunrise Mountain (NV)

Division: Gatorade

Swish Academy (New Zealand)

Division: National (Prep)

Taylor Made Prep Academy (AZ)

Division: National (Prep)

Thomas Jefferson (NY)

Division: Platinum

Tikigaq (AK)

Division: Ruby

Timpanogos (UT)

Division: Premier

Timpview (UT)

Division: Eastbay

TLAP Sports Academy (FL)

Division: National (Prep)

Trinity (NV)

Division: Pangos Elite 8 (Prep)

Trinity (NV)

Division: National (Prep)

TSF (GA)

Division: Pangos Elite 8 (Prep)

TSF National (GA)

Division: National (Prep)

Valley JV (NV)

Division: JV

Valley (NV)

Division: Gatorade

Valley Vista (AZ)

Division: Eastbay

Valor Christian (CO)

Division: Diamond

Valor Christian (CO)

Division: Orleans

Vanden (CA)

Division: Ruby

Vegas Elite

Division: JV

Veritas Black (CA)

Division: National (Prep)

Veritas Prep 1 (CA)

Division: Pangos Elite 8 (Prep)

Veritas Prep (CA)

Division: National (Prep)

Vermont

Division: JV GIRLS

Vermont (Australia)

Division: National (Prep)

Vermont Vultures

Division: Premier

Villa Maria (PA)

Division: Diamond

Waiakea (HI)

Division: Diamond

Washington (WI)

Division: The Eight

Westchester (CA)

Division: Platinum

Westchester (CA)

Division: National (Prep)

West Coast Prep (WA)

Division: National (Prep)

Western (NV)

Division: Premier

Western (NV)

Division: Gatorade

Whitney Young (IL)

Division: Diamond

Yale (Canada)

Division: Select

Yarra (Australia)

Division: National (Prep)

No available teams!