Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

The Bump (2019)

by SUTS Report

Lakeland, FL

May 18-19, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

B-Elite

Division: 16U/ 10th Grade

Candace Parkers Tampa Aces 2025/26

Division: 11/12/13U Division

Central Florida Elite 2020 Black

Division: 17U/ 11th Grade

Central Florida Elite 2020 Select

Division: 17U/ 11th Grade

Central Florida Elite 2022

Division: 15U/ 9th Grade

Central Florida Elite 2023

Division: 15U/ 9th Grade

Central Florida Elite 2024

Division: 14U/ 8th Grade

CFE 2024

Division: 11/12/13U Division

Dashuh

Division: 17U/ 11th Grade

Das Huh 16U

Division: 16U/ 10th Grade

East Coast United 2023

Division: 14U/ 8th Grade

East Coast United Bence - 2022

Division: 15U/ 9th Grade

East Coast United Clarke - 2021

Division: 16U/ 10th Grade

East Coast United Gray - 2020

Division: 17U/ 11th Grade

East Coast United Navy

Division: 17U/ 11th Grade

East Coast United Navy - 2021

Division: 16U/ 10th Grade

East Coast United Select - 2020

Division: 17U/ 11th Grade

East Coast United Washington - 2021

Division: 16U/ 10th Grade

Flames Basketball Club 17U

Division: 17U/ 11th Grade

G Nation 15U

Division: 15U/ 9th Grade

GT Queens 7th

Division: 11/12/13U Division

GT Queens 9th

Division: 15U/ 9th Grade

Manatee PAL Flash

Division: 11/12/13U Division

Miami Suns NIKE Black

Division: 14U/ 8th Grade

Miami Suns NIKE Orange

Division: 11/12/13U Division

Miami Suns NIKE Red

Division: 15U/ 9th Grade

Miami Suns NIKE White

Division: 16U/ 10th Grade

Miami Suns NIKE Yellow

Division: 11/12/13U Division

Miami Suns Orange Nike

Division: 14U/ 8th Grade

Miami Suns South

Division: 15U/ 9th Grade

Orlando Basketball Club 2020

Division: 17U/ 11th Grade

Orlando Basketball Club 2022

Division: 15U/ 9th Grade

Orlando Future Starzz 2020 Ryan

Division: 17U/ 11th Grade

Orlando Future Starzz 2022/21 Chamberlain

Division: 15U/ 9th Grade

South Florida Heat Elite 17U

Division: 17U/ 11th Grade

Tampa Thunder 2021 Demorest

Division: 16U/ 10th Grade

Tampa Thunder 2022 Ruffin

Division: 15U/ 9th Grade

Tampa Thunder 2022 Weston

Division: 15U/ 9th Grade

Tampa Thunder 2023 Butler

Division: 14U/ 8th Grade

Tampa Thunder Butler 2023

Division: 15U/ 9th Grade

Tampa Thunder Select

Division: 17U/ 11th Grade

Ultimate

Division: 15U/ 9th Grade

Ultimate Warriors 10th

Division: 16U/ 10th Grade

No available teams!

Live Now

00

Future Games

00

Game Highlights

166

No Highlights Currently Generated

Recently Played

83

No available replays!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading