Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

The Champions Challenge National Qualifier (2019)

by MJM Sports Group

Orlando, FL

Jun 14-16, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Abl

Division: Boys 6th

Buffalo Stampeders 6th

Division: Girls 5th/6th

Canes

Division: Boys 4th

Central Florida Elite 5th

Division: Girls 5th/6th

Central FL United

Division: Boys 6th

Central FL United

Division: Boys 6th

CFU Ocala Crush

Division: Girls 7th/8th

CFU Ocala Crush

Division: Girls 5th/6th

CFU Ocala Crush 5th

Division: Girls 5th/6th

CFU Ocala Crush 8th

Division: Girls 7th/8th

Dreamers Elite

Division: Boys 6th

E1T1 Rebels

Division: Boys 6th

Each1 Teach1

Division: Boys 6th

Elite Unstoppable

Division: Boys 6th

FAA Kings

Division: Boys 9th

FAA Kings

Division: Boys 4th

FAA Kings

Division: Boys 5th

FAA Kings

Division: Boys 4th

FAA Kings

Division: Boys 10th/11th

Florida Hornets

Division: Boys 9th

Florida Hornets

Division: Boys 10th/11th

Gainesville Elite

Division: Boys 5th

Game Speed Elite

Division: Boys 5th

Hoop Dreams

Division: Boys 6th

Hoop Dreams Elite

Division: Boys 5th

Hoop Dreams Elite

Division: Girls 7th/8th

Hoop Dreams Elite

Division: Boys 4th

Hoop Dreams Elite

Division: Boys 4th

Hoop Dreams Elite

Division: Boys 6th

Hoop Dreams Elite 6th

Division: Girls 5th/6th

Hurricanes

Division: Boys 4th

IBT

Division: Boys 9th

KBA Heat

Division: Boys 5th

Mid City VIpers

Division: Boys 10th/11th

NSL

Division: Girls 7th/8th

NSL 6th

Division: Girls 5th/6th

OFS 2024

Division: Girls 7th/8th

OFS 6th

Division: Girls 5th/6th

Orlando City Wolves

Division: Boys 10th/11th

Palm Beach Panthers

Division: Boys 10th/11th

Rainey Elite

Division: Boys 5th

Rainey Select

Division: Boys 6th

Rebels

Division: Boys 6th

Remix

Division: Boys 6th

Remix Basketball

Division: Boys 6th

Solid Foundation

Division: Boys 4th

Solid Foundation Basketball

Division: Boys 4th

South Orlando Jags

Division: Girls 7th/8th

South side FL

Division: Boys 6th

Southside Shooters

Division: Boys 6th

Southside Shooters

Division: Boys 4th

South Side Shooters

Division: Boys 4th

Team Original

Division: Boys 10th/11th

Triple Threat Elite

Division: Girls 7th/8th

United

Division: Boys 6th

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading