Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

The Main Event (2019)

by Select Events Basketball

Atlantic City, NJ

May 4-5, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

215 Swag

Division: Boys - 6th

215 Swag

Division: Boys - 7th

215 Swag

Division: Boys - 4th

215 Swag

Division: Boys - 5th

215 Swag

Division: Boys - 8th

6th Man Warriors

Division: Boys - 6th

Achieve More

Division: Boys - 8th

All In

Division: Boys - 8th

Bay State Jaguars

Division: Girls - 6th

BDS 2025 - Gershgorin

Division: Girls - 6th

BDS Black 2023 - Girginis

Division: Girls - 8th

Bergen Pride

Division: Boys - 7th

Black Ops NY

Division: Boys - 6th

Brick Shore Stars

Division: Boys - 8th

Brooklyn Bridge Basketball

Division: Boys - 7th

Brooklyn Bridge Basketball

Division: Boys - 6th

Bulls Basketball Club

Division: Boys - 3rd

Bulls Basketball Club

Division: Boys - 6th

Bulls Basketball Club Black

Division: Boys - 7th

Bulls Basketball Club Red

Division: Boys - 7th

Canada Elite

Division: Girls - 4th/5th

Canada Elite

Division: Girls - 7th

Canada Elite

Division: Girls - 6th

City Lights

Division: Boys - 8th

CROWN

Division: Boys - 8th

DC Premier

Division: Girls - 7th

DC Premier

Division: Boys - 7th

DC Premier

Division: Girls - 8th

DC Premier UAA

Division: Boys - 6th

DC Premier UAA

Division: Boys - 7th

DC Premier UAA

Division: Boys - 5th

Delaware Vipers

Division: Boys - 7th

Delaware Vipers

Division: Boys - 5th

Delaware Vipers

Division: Boys - 6th

Empire State Blue Flames

Division: Girls - 4th/5th

Empire State Blue Flames

Division: Girls - 8th

Empire State Blue Flames

Division: Girls - 7th

Empire State Blue Flames

Division: Girls - 6th

Extreme Hoops

Division: Boys - 7th

FCP Elite

Division: Boys - 6th

Fenom Fire Orange

Division: Boys - 3rd

Fenom Fire Orange

Division: Boys - 4th

Fenom Fire Orange

Division: Boys - 5th

FiDonce

Division: Boys - 8th

Foundation Basketball Academy

Division: Boys - 8th

Foundation Basketball Academy

Division: Boys - 6th

Foundation Basketball Academy

Division: Boys - 7th

Full Court Pressure

Division: Boys - 6th

Gale Force A

Division: Boys - 8th

Gale Force B

Division: Boys - 8th

Gauchos

Division: Boys - 1st/2nd

Gauchos

Division: Boys - 5th

Gauchos 2024

Division: Boys - 7th

Gauchos 2025

Division: Boys - 6th

Gauchos 2028

Division: Boys - 3rd

GTS Fusion

Division: Girls - 8th

High Rise Basketball

Division: Boys - 6th

High Rise Basketball

Division: Boys - 8th

High Rise Basketball Black

Division: Boys - 7th

High Rise Basketball Red

Division: Boys - 7th

Hilltopper Heat

Division: Boys - 7th

Hilltopper Heat

Division: Boys - 8th

Hilltopper Heat

Division: Boys - 6th

Hoop Haven CT

Division: Boys - 5th

Hoop Haven CT

Division: Boys - 7th

Hudson Valley Panthers 14U

Division: Boys - 8th

Hunting Park Warriors

Division: Boys - 5th

Jersey City BG

Division: Boys - 6th

Jersey City BG

Division: Boys - 4th

Jersey City BG

Division: Boys - 7th

Jersey Shore StarZ

Division: Girls - 7th

Jersey Shore StarZ

Division: Girls - 6th

Jersey Shore Starz 5

Division: Girls - 4th/5th

Jersey Storm

Division: Boys - 8th

Jersey Storm

Division: Boys - 6th

Jersey Storm

Division: Boys - 7th

John Blackgrove Basketball

Division: Girls - 7th

King Street Kings

Division: Boys - 5th

King Street Kings

Division: Boys - 6th

King Street Kings Elite

Division: Boys - 6th

Kings Unlimited 2025

Division: Boys - 6th

Kings Unlimited Blue 2023

Division: Boys - 8th

Lady Team Thrill

Division: Girls - 8th

Lady Thrill 2025

Division: Girls - 6th

League Bound Elite

Division: Boys - 5th

(Learn Excel Succeed) L.E.S

Division: Boys - 7th

(Learn Excel Succeed) L.E.S

Division: Boys - 6th

Maryland Sharks Basketball

Division: Boys - 8th

MD Hurricanes

Division: Boys - 8th

NE6

Division: Boys - 7th

NE6

Division: Boys - 8th

Ne Rivals

Division: N/A

NE Rivals

Division: Boys - 8th

New Haven Heat

Division: Boys - 7th

New Haven Heat

Division: Boys - 6th

New Haven Heat

Division: Boys - 8th

New Haven Heat

Division: Boys - 5th

New Haven Heat Elite

Division: Boys - 8th

New Heights

Division: Boys - 5th

New York Lightning Dragons

Division: Boys - 8th

New York Young Bucks

Division: Boys - 5th

NJ Bulldogs

Division: Boys - 3rd

NJ Bulldogs

Division: Boys - 8th

NJ Bulldogs

Division: Boys - 6th

NJ Bulldogs

Division: Boys - 7th

NJ Panthers

Division: Boys - 8th

NJ Panthers Select

Division: Boys - 8th

NJ Playaz

Division: Boys - 5th

NJ Playaz

Division: Boys - 6th

NJ Playaz

Division: Boys - 7th

NY Extreme Red

Division: Boys - 7th

NY Extreme Red

Division: Boys - 8th

NY Finest

Division: Boys - 6th

NY Finest

Division: Boys - 7th

NY Gauchos

Division: Boys - 8th

NY Gauchos

Division: Boys - 7th

NYL 2023

Division: Boys - 8th

NY Rens

Division: Boys - 5th

NY Rens

Division: Boys - 3rd

NY Rens

Division: Boys - 4th

NY Rens

Division: Boys - 7th

NY Rens

Division: Boys - 8th

Phenom Select

Division: Boys - 7th

Philadelphia Belles

Division: Girls - 6th

Philly Hurricanes

Division: Boys - 6th

Philly Hurricanes

Division: Boys - 4th

Philly Mavericks

Division: Boys - 6th

Philly Mavericks

Division: Boys - 7th

Philly Triple Threat

Division: Girls - 4th/5th

Philly Triple Threat

Division: Girls - 7th

Philly Triple Threat (Bethea)

Division: Boys - 4th

Philly Triple Threat (Carter)

Division: Boys - 5th

Philly Triple Threat (Edwards)

Division: Boys - 6th

Philly Triple Threat (Elliott)

Division: Boys - 8th

Philly Triple Threat (Ferrick

Division: Boys - 8th

Philly Triple Threat (Ford)

Division: Boys - 7th

Philly Triple Threat (Greene)

Division: Boys - 4th

Philly Triple Threat (Owens)

Division: Boys - 8th

Philly Triple Threat (Phillips)

Division: Boys - 5th

Philly Triple Threat (Ross)

Division: Boys - 6th

PSA Cardinals

Division: Boys - 8th

R.A. Elite

Division: Boys - 4th

Reading KTB

Division: Boys - 3rd

Reading KTB

Division: Boys - 8th

RI Lady Volts

Division: Girls - 6th

Ring City Elite

Division: Boys - 7th

Riverside Hawks

Division: Boys - 7th

Riverside Hawks

Division: Boys - 4th

Run N Gun

Division: Girls - 8th

RYZE

Division: Boys - 8th

RYZE

Division: Boys - 7th

SCBC

Division: Boys - 8th

SECC Allstars

Division: Boys - 8th

SJ Jazz

Division: Boys - 6th

Soldiers

Division: Girls - 7th

South Jersey Jazz

Division: Boys - 6th

South Shore Pride I

Division: Boys - 6th

South Shore Pride II

Division: Boys - 6th

Sports U

Division: Boys - 8th

STACK

Division: Girls - 8th

STR Elite

Division: Boys - 8th

Syracuse Royals

Division: Girls - 8th

Syracuse Royals

Division: Girls - 6th

Take Flight Ballers

Division: Boys - 7th

Team Action

Division: Boys - 7th

Team Action

Division: Boys - 8th

Team Action

Division: Boys - 5th

Team Action Black

Division: Boys - 6th

Team Action Orange

Division: Boys - 6th

Team BBC Gold

Division: Boys - 7th

Team BBC Red

Division: Boys - 8th

Team BBC White

Division: Boys - 8th

Team Crate

Division: Girls - 6th

Team Diffrrnt

Division: Boys - 8th

Team Durant

Division: Boys - 3rd

Team Durant

Division: Boys - 1st/2nd

Team Durant

Division: Boys - 4th

Team Durant

Division: Boys - 6th

Team Felton

Division: Girls - 7th

Team Final/FiDonce

Division: Boys - 7th

Team Jacko

Division: Boys - 5th

Team Jacko

Division: Boys - 6th

Team Jacko

Division: Boys - 1st/2nd

Team Jacko

Division: Boys - 3rd

Team Peake

Division: Boys - 7th

Team Pop I

Division: Boys - 8th

Team Pop II

Division: Boys - 8th

Team Swish

Division: Boys - 6th

Team Takeover

Division: Boys - 7th

Team Takeover 2023 Grant

Division: Boys - 8th

Team Takeover 2024 Grant

Division: Boys - 7th

Team Takeover 2024 Oladipo

Division: Boys - 7th

Team Takeover 2025 Grant

Division: Boys - 6th

Team Takeover 2026

Division: Boys - 5th

Team Thrill Black

Division: Boys - 4th

Team Thrill Black

Division: Boys - 8th

Team Thrill Black

Division: Boys - 3rd

Team Thrill Red

Division: Boys - 3rd

Team Thrill UAA

Division: Boys - 4th

Team Thrill UAA

Division: Boys - 7th

Team Thrill UAA

Division: Boys - 8th

Team Thrill UAA 2029

Division: Boys - 1st/2nd

Team Thrill UAA 2030

Division: Boys - 1st/2nd

Team Vito

Division: Boys - 8th

The Gibson Way Skills Academy

Division: Boys - 5th

The Village

Division: Boys - 5th

T-Town

Division: Boys - 7th

T Town Ballerz

Division: Boys - 8th

T Town Ballerz

Division: Boys - 7th

T Town Ballerz

Division: Boys - 6th

Virginia Elite

Division: Girls - 7th

Virginia Elite

Division: Boys - 8th

Virginia Elite

Division: Boys - 5th

Virginia Elite

Division: Girls - 8th

Virginia Elite

Division: Boys - 6th

Virginia Elite Black

Division: Boys - 4th

Virginia Elite Gold

Division: Boys - 4th

Ward5Takever

Division: Boys - 4th

Warriors Elite

Division: Boys - 5th

We R1 2029

Division: Boys - 1st/2nd

We R1 Avery

Division: Boys - 4th

We R1 Boyer

Division: Boys - 7th

We R1 Future

Division: Boys - 8th

We R1 Future

Division: Boys - 5th

We R1 Future

Division: Boys - 4th

We R1 Future

Division: Boys - 7th

We R1 Hall

Division: Boys - 7th

We R1 Muniz

Division: Boys - 8th

We R1 Panther

Division: Boys - 8th

Wildwood Bruins

Division: Boys - 6th

Wildwood Bruins

Division: Boys - 7th

York Ballers

Division: Boys - 5th

YW Ballers

Division: Boys - 8th

YW Ballers

Division: Boys - 5th

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading