Title IX Classic (2018)

Games

122

Courts

5

Organization

Sankofa Project

Location

Washington, DC

Date

Dec 27-29

Location

Washington, DC

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
Ruth Bader Ginsberg
Bell Multicultural School -DC
3 Games
Ruth Bader Ginsberg
Carolina Prep Academy -NC
2 Games
Ruth Bader Ginsberg
Cesar Chavez Parkside HS -DC
4 Games
Ruth Bader Ginsberg
Crossland High School -MD
2 Games
Ruth Bader Ginsberg
Friendship Tech Prep -DC
1 Game
Ruth Bader Ginsberg
Kennedy Catholic HS -NY
2 Games
Ruth Bader Ginsberg
Northwood High School -MD
2 Games
Ruth Bader Ginsberg
Paint Branch High School -MD
1 Game
Ruth Bader Ginsberg
Rock Creek Christian Academy -MD
2 Games
Ruth Bader Ginsberg
St Johns College HS -DC
1 Game
Patsy Mink
Bishop Loughlin High School
5 Games
Patsy Mink
Eleanor Roosevelt High School
3 Games
Patsy Mink
Georgetown Visitation School
3 Games
Patsy Mink
North Point High School
3 Games
Patsy Mink
Paul Robeson High School
4 Games
Patsy Mink
Perry High School
4 Games
Patsy Mink
Pikesville High School
3 Games
Patsy Mink
TC Williams High School
4 Games
Pat Sumitt
Bishop McNamara High School
3 Games
Pat Sumitt
Frederick High School
3 Games
Pat Sumitt
Iolani High School
3 Games
Pat Sumitt
National Christian Academy
3 Games
Pat Sumitt
Neuman Goretti High School
3 Games
Pat Sumitt
Pickerington Central High School
3 Games
Pat Sumitt
Roland Park Country School
3 Games
Pat Sumitt
Saint Laurent High School
3 Games
Maurice Butler
Banneker High School -DC
3 Games
Maurice Butler
Bladensburg High School -MD
2 Games
Maurice Butler
Calvert High School -MD
3 Games
Maurice Butler
Friendship Collegiate Academy -DC
2 Games
Maurice Butler
Osbourn HS -VA
3 Games
Maurice Butler
Surrattsville High School -MD
3 Games
Maurice Butler
Theodore Roosevelt HS -DC
2 Games
Edith Green
Anacostia High School
5 Games
Edith Green
Benjamin Mays High School
4 Games
Edith Green
CH Flowers High School
3 Games
Edith Green
Good Counsel High School
4 Games
Edith Green
Nazareth Regional High School
4 Games
Edith Green
Oxon Hill High School
6 Games
Edith Green
Seneca High School
4 Games
Edith Green
Summit Academy
4 Games
Donnis Thompson
Ballou High School
3 Games
Donnis Thompson
CMIT -North High School
5 Games
Donnis Thompson
Coppin Academy
4 Games
Donnis Thompson
Franklin High School
5 Games
Donnis Thompson
Gwynn Park High School
3 Games
Donnis Thompson
Maret School
5 Games
Donnis Thompson
Mount Carmel
5 Games
Donnis Thompson
Saint James School
4 Games
Bob Headen
Crestwood Academy Prep
4 Games
Bob Headen
Highland High School
3 Games
Bob Headen
Legacy Early College
4 Games
Bob Headen
Lo-Ellen Park Prep
3 Games
Bob Headen
Potters House Christian Academy
3 Games
Bob Headen
TPLS Christian Academy
4 Games
Bob Headen
Wesleyan Christian Academy
4 Games
Bob Headen
Westridge Academy
3 Games
Bernice Sandler
Brooklyn Community Arts Media
1 Game
Bernice Sandler
Capital Christian Academy
6 Games
Bernice Sandler
Douglas High School
3 Games
Bernice Sandler
Dunbar High School
4 Games
Bernice Sandler
Lady Lions
3 Games
Bernice Sandler
McKinley Tech High School
3 Games
Bernice Sandler
Parkdale High School
3 Games
Bernice Sandler
St Andrews Episcopal
3 Games
Bernice Sandler
Stone Ridge School
3 Games
Allen Chin-JUCO
Catonsville CC -MD
3 Games
Allen Chin-JUCO
Frederick CC -MD
3 Games
Allen Chin-JUCO
Harford CC -MD
3 Games
Allen Chin-JUCO
Hostos CC -NY
3 Games
Allen Chin-JUCO
Monroe CC -NY
3 Games
Allen Chin-JUCO
Motlow CC -TN
3 Games
Allen Chin-JUCO
Nassau CC -NY
3 Games
Allen Chin-JUCO
Tallahassee CC -FL
3 Games

Loading