Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

UA Future Boys Championship (2019)

by Select Events Basketball

Kansas City, MO

Jun 28-30, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

94ft Elite (IN)

Division: 8th Gold

94ft Elite (IN)

Division: 6th Gold

AAO Flight (AR)

Division: 8th Gold

AAO Flight (AR)

Division: 6th Silver

AAO Flight (AR)

Division: 4th Gold

AAO Flight (AR)

Division: 5th Gold

AAO Flight (AR)

Division: 7th Gold

Achieve More (DE)

Division: 8th Silver

ALLBALL (FL)

Division: 5th Gold

All Vegas 12U (NV)

Division: 6th Gold

All Vegas (NV)

Division: 8th Silver

Arkansas Rising Stars (AR)

Division: 6th Gold

Arkansas Rising Stars (AR)

Division: 4th Gold

Arkansas Rising Stars (AR)

Division: 7th Gold

Arkansas Rising Stars - Barnett (AR)

Division: 8th Gold

Arkansas Rising Stars - Tucker (AR)

Division: 8th Silver

Atlanta XPress 2027 (GA)

Division: 4th Gold

Austin Defenders (TX)

Division: 7th Gold

BallMatics Elite (CAN)

Division: 7th Gold

BallMatics Elite Red (CAN)

Division: 7th Gold

Bay State Jaguars (MA)

Division: 8th Gold

B-Maze Elite (TN)

Division: 7th Gold

B-Maze Elite (TN)

Division: 8th Gold

Brampton Warriors (CAN)

Division: 4th Gold

Brampton Warriors (CAN)

Division: 6th Gold

Bridgewater Elite (WI)

Division: 6th Gold

Bridgewater Elite (WI)

Division: 8th Gold

Bridgewater Elite (WI)

Division: 7th Gold

Bridgewater Elite (WI)

Division: 5th Gold

Bridgewater Elite (WI)

Division: 4th Gold

CenTex Attack (TX)

Division: 8th Silver

CenTex Attack (TX)

Division: 5th Gold

Colorado Hawks (CO)

Division: 6th Silver

Colorado Hawks (CO)

Division: 8th Gold

Colorado Hawks (CO)

Division: 5th Gold

Colorado Hawks (CO)

Division: 7th Gold

Cooz Elite (TX)

Division: 7th Gold

Cooz Elite (TX)

Division: 8th Silver

Cooz Elite (TX)

Division: 6th Silver

Cooz Elite (TX)

Division: 5th Gold

C&S Hoopstars (LA)

Division: 6th Gold

CT Select (CT)

Division: 5th Gold

DC Premier (DC)

Division: 7th Gold

DC Premier (DC)

Division: 5th Gold

DC Premier (DC)

Division: 6th Gold

Denmon Select

Division: 8th Silver

Drive 5 Power Elite (KS)

Division: 8th Gold

Drive 5 Power Elite (KS)

Division: 6th Gold

Drive 5 Power Elite (KS)

Division: 5th Gold

Drive 5 Power Elite (KS)

Division: 7th Gold

Drive 5 Run GMC (KS)

Division: 5th Gold

EA Hoopz (TX)

Division: 4th Gold

Elite Tempo (NE)

Division: 4th Gold

ESF Threat (PA)

Division: 8th Gold

Fast Break (TN)

Division: 8th Gold

Flight Elite Black (CA)

Division: 7th Gold

Flight Elite Black (CA)

Division: 5th Gold

Flight Elite Black (CA)

Division: 6th Gold

Flint's Finest (MI)

Division: 8th Silver

Florida Vipers (FL)

Division: 7th Gold

Florida Vipers (FL)

Division: 4th Gold

Florida Vipers (FL)

Division: 8th Gold

Florida Vipers (FL)

Division: 5th Gold

Florida Vipers (FL)

Division: 6th Gold

Franchize Elite (LA)

Division: 4th Gold

FT Elite (MA)

Division: 8th Silver

FVV Elite (IL)

Division: 4th Gold

FVV Elite (IL)

Division: 6th Silver

G3 Grind (IN)

Division: 5th Gold

GA KINGS

Division: 8th Gold

Gauchos 2025 (NY)

Division: 6th Gold

GCPC Stars (AL)

Division: 8th Gold

Georgia Kings (GA)

Division: 5th Gold

Georgia Kings (GA)

Division: 7th Gold

Georgia Kings (GA)

Division: 6th Gold

Georgia Kings (GA)

Division: 8th Silver

GLA (LA)

Division: 6th Silver

Grand Park Black (IN)

Division: 7th Gold

Grand Park Red (IN)

Division: 6th Silver

Grand Rapids Phoenix (MI)

Division: 4th Gold

HCI Storm (TX)

Division: 8th Gold

HCI Storm (TX)

Division: 5th Gold

HCI Storm (TX)

Division: 7th Gold

Heat Elite

Division: 8th Gold

Heat Elite (NJ)

Division: 8th Silver

Heat Elite (NJ)

Division: 7th Gold

Heat Elite (NJ)

Division: 6th Silver

Hope Basketball Academy (NC)

Division: 8th Gold

Hope Basketball Academy (NC)

Division: 7th Gold

Houston Defenders KB (TX)

Division: 8th Gold

HPA Tarheels (MO)

Division: 8th Silver

HPA Tarheels (MO)

Division: 6th Gold

HPA Tarheels (MO)

Division: 7th Gold

HYB RAPS Elite (SC)

Division: 8th Gold

IBA Prep Blue (IN)

Division: 8th Gold

IBA Prep (IN)

Division: 6th Gold

IBA Prep White (IN)

Division: 8th Gold

Illinois Warriors Elite (IL)

Division: 5th Gold

Illinois Warriors Elite (IL)

Division: 7th Gold

Illinois WildBoyz (IL)

Division: 8th Silver

Jaguars

Division: 7th Gold

Jersey City B&G (NJ)

Division: 7th Gold

Kansas City Elite

Division: 8th Gold

Kansas Gauchos (KS)

Division: 8th Silver

Kansas Gauchos (KS)

Division: 7th Gold

KC Elite 2024 Spruell (MO)

Division: 7th Gold

KC Elite (MO)

Division: 4th Gold

KC Elite (MO)

Division: 8th Silver

KC Elite (MO)

Division: 5th Gold

KC Elite - Rollins (MO)

Division: 7th Gold

KC Grizzlies (KS)

Division: 4th Gold

Kentucky Vision (KY)

Division: 7th Gold

Kingdom Hoops (IA)

Division: 6th Gold

Kingdom Hoops (IA)

Division: 8th Gold

Kongo

Division: 7th Gold

Kongo (UT)

Division: 8th Gold

Kream Elite (LA)

Division: 6th Gold

K-W Vipers (CAN)

Division: 6th Gold

Las Vegas Punishers (NV)

Division: 8th Gold

Las Vegas Punishers (NV)

Division: 4th Gold

Las Vegas Punishers (NV)

Division: 6th Silver

Lincoln Supreme (NE)

Division: 5th Gold

Lincoln Supreme (NE)

Division: 8th Gold

Lincoln Supreme (NE)

Division: 4th Gold

Lincoln Supreme (NE)

Division: 7th Gold

Lincoln Supreme (NE)

Division: 6th Gold

Lone Star Elite (TX)

Division: 8th Gold

Louisiana Elite (LA)

Division: 7th Gold

Louisiana Hoyas (LA)

Division: 8th Gold

Louisiana Hoyas (LA)

Division: 7th Gold

Louisiana Hoyas (LA)

Division: 5th Gold

Louisiana Knights (LA)

Division: 8th Gold

Louisville Defenders Gold (KY)

Division: 6th Gold

Louisville Defenders (KY)

Division: 8th Silver

Louisville Defenders (KY)

Division: 5th Gold

Loyalty Vegas Panthers (NV)

Division: 7th Gold

Madison Co. Landsharks (MS)

Division: 5th Gold

Martin Brothers (IA)

Division: 6th Gold

Martin Brothers (IA)

Division: 8th Silver

Martin Brothers (IA)

Division: 4th Gold

Martin Brothers (IA)

Division: 5th Gold

Martin Brothers (IA)

Division: 7th Gold

MBA Hoops (MS)

Division: 8th Gold

MENTALITY by Michael Watson (MO)

Division: 8th Gold

Midwest Wildcats (IL)

Division: 7th Gold

Minnesota Top Dawgs (MN)

Division: 8th Gold

MN Spartans Elite (MN)

Division: 5th Gold

MN Spartans Elite (MN)

Division: 6th Gold

MN Spartans Elite (MN)

Division: 4th Gold

MN Spartans Elite (MN)

Division: 8th Gold

MN Spartans Elite (MN)

Division: 7th Gold

MN Spartans Qurone (MN)

Division: 8th Silver

MN Spartans Select (MN)

Division: 5th Gold

MN Spartans Select (MN)

Division: 6th Silver

New Orleans Hoopz (LA)

Division: 4th Gold

NOLA Revolution (LA)

Division: 4th Gold

NOLA Revolution (LA)

Division: 5th Gold

Northern Kings (CAN)

Division: 6th Gold

Northern Kings (CAN)

Division: 7th Gold

Northern Kings (CAN)

Division: 8th Gold

Northstars (TX)

Division: 6th Gold

Northstars (TX)

Division: 7th Gold

NRE (NE)

Division: 5th Gold

Oklahoma Chaos Elite (OK)

Division: 8th Gold

Oklahoma PWP (OK)

Division: 6th Silver

Oklahoma PWP (OK)

Division: 8th Gold

Oklahoma PWP (OK)

Division: 4th Gold

Oklahoma PWP (OK)

Division: 7th Gold

Oklahoma PWP (OK)

Division: 5th Gold

On the Rise (FL)

Division: 7th Gold

Outkast Elite (GA)

Division: 7th Gold

Outkast Elite (GA)

Division: 6th Silver

Outkast Elite (GA)

Division: 5th Gold

Phenom Select (DC)

Division: 7th Gold

Philly Triple Threat - Elliot (PA)

Division: 8th Gold

Pocket City Basketball (IN)

Division: 8th Gold

Powerhouse Bulls Black (FL)

Division: 5th Gold

Powerhouse Bulls (FL)

Division: 7th Gold

Powerhouse Hoops UAA (AZ)

Division: 8th Gold

Powerhouse Hoops UAA (AZ)

Division: 7th Gold

PRO21GE (TX)

Division: 7th Gold

Pro One Select (AL)

Division: 8th Gold

Pro One Select (AL)

Division: 7th Gold

Prozige

Division: 8th Gold

PSB - Denver (CO)

Division: 6th Silver

Pure Prep (IA)

Division: 6th Gold

Pure Prep (IA)

Division: 7th Gold

Rising Stars

Division: 5th Gold

Rising Stars (NY)

Division: 7th Gold

Rising Stars (NY)

Division: 4th Gold

SA Fire (TX)

Division: 8th Gold

S-Elite (CAN)

Division: 7th Gold

S-Elite (CAN)

Division: 8th Silver

Shockers Elite (TN)

Division: 8th Gold

Sports U UAA (NJ)

Division: 8th Gold

SWMO Hawks (MO)

Division: 8th Silver

Tar Heels

Division: 6th Gold

Team Factory (NE)

Division: 7th Gold

Team Factory (NE)

Division: 6th Gold

Team Factory (NE)

Division: 5th Gold

Team Felton Triad Hornets (NC)

Division: 6th Gold

Team Jamal Murray (CAN)

Division: 6th Gold

Team KC (MO)

Division: 5th Gold

Team KC (MO)

Division: 4th Gold

Team Relentless Black (TX)

Division: 6th Silver

Team Relentless (TX)

Division: 6th Gold

Team Relentless (TX)

Division: 8th Silver

Team Superstar (CA)

Division: 7th Gold

Team Superstar (CA)

Division: 8th Gold

Team Thrill Black (MD)

Division: 8th Gold

Team Thrill Black (MD)

Division: 5th Gold

Team Thrill Black (MD)

Division: 6th Silver

Team Thrill (NC)

Division: 7th Gold

Team Thrill (NC)

Division: 8th Silver

Team Thrill (NC)

Division: 6th Gold

Team Thrill UAA (MD)

Division: 7th Gold

Team Thrill UAA (MD)

Division: 4th Gold

Team Thrill UAA (MD)

Division: 6th Gold

Team Thrill UAA (MD)

Division: 8th Gold

Team Thrill (VA)

Division: 8th Gold

Team Thrill (VA)

Division: 5th Gold

Team Tough

Division: 5th Gold

Texas Hardwork (TX)

Division: 8th Gold

Texas Summitt (TX)

Division: 4th Gold

Texas U Black (TX)

Division: 7th Gold

Texas U (TX)

Division: 6th Gold

Texas U (TX)

Division: 8th Gold

Texas U (TX)

Division: 7th Gold

Toronto Blues Elite (CAN)

Division: 4th Gold

Toronto Blues Elite (CAN)

Division: 5th Gold

Toronto Blues Elite I (CAN)

Division: 7th Gold

Toronto Blues Elite II (CAN)

Division: 7th Gold

Toronto Future Phenom (CAN)

Division: 6th Gold

Toronto NuStep Ballers Black (CAN)

Division: 8th Gold

Toronto NuStep Ballers Gold (CAN)

Division: 8th Silver

Tough Team

Division: 8th Silver

Triple Balance - Canada Elite (CAN)

Division: 7th Gold

Triple Balance - Canada Elite (CAN)

Division: 6th Gold

TUB Titans (FL)

Division: 6th Gold

UA Canada Elite (CAN)

Division: 8th Gold

Virginia Elite Black (VA)

Division: 4th Gold

Virginia Elite Gold (VA)

Division: 4th Gold

Virginia Elite (VA)

Division: 6th Silver

Virginia Elite (VA)

Division: 8th Silver

Washington Supreme (WA)

Division: 7th Gold

We R1 Hidalgo (DE)

Division: 6th Gold

Westside (MN)

Division: 8th Silver

Westside (MN)

Division: 4th Gold

Wisconsin Playground Club (WI)

Division: 6th Gold

Wisconsin Playground Club (WI)

Division: 4th Gold

Wisconsin Playground Club (WI)

Division: 5th Gold

Wisconsin Playground Club (WI)

Division: 8th Gold

YAAACE (CAN)

Division: 5th Gold

YAAACE (CAN)

Division: 8th Gold

YAAACE (CAN)

Division: 4th Gold

YW Ballers

Division: 8th Gold

YW Ballers (NJ)

Division: 8th Silver

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading