UAA Girls Finals

by Under Armour

Atlanta, GA

Jul 23-25

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

1Nation

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

1 Nation

Division: G17U

1 Nation

Division: 15U Girls UAA

1 Nation

Division: 16U Girls UAA

1 Nation

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

1 Nation GUAA

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

1 Nation GUAA

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

1 Nation Rise

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

1 Nation Rise 2020

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

All Alabama Roadrunners

Division: G17U

All Alabama Roadrunners

Division: 15U Girls UAA

All Alabama Roadrunners

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Arizona Select

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Arizona Select Black

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Arizona Select Elite

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

Arizona Select Elite

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Arizona Select Regiona

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

Arizona Select Regional

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Arizona Select Regional

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Arizona Select Rise Black

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Arizona Select Rise Elite

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Arizona Select Rise Silver

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Arizona Select Silver

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Arizona Select Tucson

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Arizona Select Tuscon

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Arizona Select Tuscon

Division: 16U Rise Session II (Indiana)

ASB Rise Black

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

ASB Rise Elite

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

ASB Rise Silver

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

AZ Select

Division: 16U Girls UAA

AZ Select

Division: G17U

AZ Select

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Banshees

Division: G17U

Banshees

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Banshees

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Banshees

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Banshees

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

BC Denver

Division: 16U Girls UAA

BC Denver

Division: 16U Rise Session II (Indiana)

BC Denver

Division: G17U

BC Denver

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

BC Denver

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

BC Denver GUAA

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

BC Denver GUAA

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

BC Denver Rise

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

BC Denver Rise

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

BC Denver Rise

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

BC Denver Rise

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

BC United

Division: G17U

BC United

Division: 16U Girls UAA

BC United

Division: 15U Girls UAA

BRight

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Bruins

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Bulls

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Bulls Basketball Club

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Bulls Basketball Club

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Canada Elite

Division: G17U

Canada Elite

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Canada Elite

Division: 15U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Canada Elite

Division: 8th Grade (Atlanta)

Canada Elite

Division: 8th Grade (Indiana)

Canada Elite

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Canada Elite

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Canada Elite Rise

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Carolina Elite

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Carolina Elite

Division: 7th Grade (Atlanta)

Carolina Elite

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Carolina Elite

Division: 7th Grade (Atlanta)

Carolina Elite

Division: 8th Grade (Atlanta)

Carolina Elite

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Carolina Elite 2023

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Carolina Elite 2023

Division: 15U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Carolina Elite 2024

Division: 7th Grade (Indiana)

Comets

Division: G17U

Comets

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Comets

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Comets - Coleman

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Comets - Dimarco

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Comets - McFadden

Division: 8th Grade (Indiana)

Comets - Peterson/Lange

Division: 16U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Comets - Peterson/Lange

Division: 16U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Comets - Till

Division: 8th Grade (Indiana)

DC Premier

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

DC Premier

Division: 8th Grade (Atlanta)

DC Premier

Division: 8th Grade (Atlanta)

DC Premier

Division: 16U Rise Session II (Indiana)

DC Premier

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

DC Premier

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

DC Premier

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

DC Premier 2020

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

DC Premier 2021

Division: 16U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

DC Premieres

Division: G17U

Example Sports

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Example Sports

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Example Sports

Division: G17U

Example Sports

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Example Sports

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Example Sports Rise

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Example Sports Rise

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

FBC United

Division: 15U Girls UAA

FBC United

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

FBC United

Division: 16U Girls UAA

FBC United

Division: G17U

FBC United The Family

Division: 8th Grade (Indiana)

FBC United The Family

Division: 8th Grade (Atlanta)

FBC United The Family

Division: 8th Grade (Atlanta)

FBC United The Xperiment

Division: 7th Grade (Atlanta)

FGB

Division: 16U Girls UAA

FGB

Division: G17U

FGB

Division: 15U Girls UAA

FGB Team PKA

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

FGB Team PKA

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

FGB Team PKA

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

FGB Team PKA

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

FGB Team Taylor Emory

Division: 16U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Golden City

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Golden City

Division: G17U

GOLD THUNDER

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Grand Park Premier

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Grand Park Premier 2020 Jacobsen

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Grand Park Premier 2020 Jacobsen

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

Grand Park Premier 2020 Jacobsen

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Grand Park Premier 2022 Bowen

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Grand Park Premier 2022 Bowen

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Grand Park Premier 2022 - Bowen

Division: 15U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Grand Rapids Storm

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Grand Rapids Storm

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Grand Rapids Storm

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Grand Rapid Storm

Division: 16U Rise Session II (Indiana)

GTS Fusion

Division: 16U Girls UAA

GTS Fusion

Division: 15U Girls UAA

GTS Fusion

Division: 8th Grade (Atlanta)

GTS Fusion

Division: 8th Grade (Atlanta)

GTS Fusion

Division: G17U

IDream

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

iDream 2020

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

iDream 2022

Division: 15U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

iExcel

Division: G17U

iExcel

Division: 16U Girls UAA

IEXCEL

Division: G17U

IEXCEL - Dennis

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

IExcel Gold

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

IEXCEL Gold

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

IEXCEL Gold

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

iExcel GUAA

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

IF Flight 17 Duke

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Indiana Flight

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Indiana Flight

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Indiana Flight

Division: 7th Grade (Indiana)

Indiana Flight (Green)

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Indiana Flight (Platinum)

Division: 7th Grade (Indiana)

Indiana Flight (Red)

Division: 16U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Indiana Flight (Storm)

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

KC Lady Run

Division: 16U Girls UAA

KC Lady Run

Division: 15U Girls UAA

KC Lady Run

Division: G17U

KC Run GMC

Division: 16U Girls UAA

KC Run GMC

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Lady Phoenix - Rocky

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Lady Phoenix Select

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Lady Phoenix Select

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Lady Phoenix Select

Division: 16U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Lady Prime

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Lady Thrill

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Lady Thrill

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Lady Thrill

Division: 15U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Lady Thrill

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

LPMC

Division: 8th Grade (Indiana)

LPMC

Division: 7th Grade (Atlanta)

LPMC

Division: 7th Grade (Indiana)

LPMC

Division: 8th Grade (Atlanta)

LPMC

Division: 8th Grade (Atlanta)

LPMC

Division: 7th Grade (Atlanta)

Michigan Storm

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Michigan Storm

Division: G17U

Michigan Storm

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Michigan Storm Rise

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Michigan Storm Rise

Division: 16U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Michigan Storm Rise

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Michigan Storm Rise

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Michigan Storm Rise

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Michigan Storm Rise

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Michigan Storm Rise 2020

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Michigan Storm Rise 2021

Division: 16U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Michigan Storm Rise 2022

Division: 15U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Midwest Wildcats Elite

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Midwest Wildcats Elite

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Midwest Wildcats Elite

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Midwest Wildcats Elite

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Midwest Wildcats Elite

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

Midwest Wildcats Elite 2020

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Midwest Wildcats Elite 2021

Division: 16U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Minnesota Fury

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Minnesota Fury

Division: G17U

Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

Minnesota Fury - Ellefson

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Minnesota Fury - Froehle

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Minnesota Metro Stars

Division: G17U

MP Elite Ice

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

MP Elite Ice

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

MP Elite Ice

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

NB Attack

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

NBBA

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

NBBA

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

NBBA

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

NBBA

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

NBBA

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

NC Phoenix

Division: G17U

Nebraska Attack

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Nebraska Attack

Division: G17U

Nebraska Attack

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Nebraska Attack National

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Nebraska Attack National

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

New Heights

Division: G17U

New Heights

Division: 16U Girls UAA

New Heights

Division: 16U Rise Session II (Indiana)

New Heights NYC

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

New Heights NYC Rise 2020

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

New Heights NYC Rise 2021

Division: 16U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

New Heights Rise

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

New Heights Rise

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

New Heights Rise

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

New World 2020 Smith

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

New World 2020 Waleed

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

New World 2020 Waleed

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

New World 2020 Waleed

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

New World 2020 Waleed

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

New World 2021

Division: 16U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

New World 2022

Division: 15U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

NW Takeover

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

NW Takeover

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

NW Takeover

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

NW Takeover

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Oklahoma PWP

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

OK PWP

Division: 15U Girls UAA

OK PWP

Division: 16U Girls UAA

OK PWP Elite

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

OK PWP Elite

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

OK PWP Elite

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

OK PWP Select

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Pacific Northwest Sixers

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Pacific Northwest Sixers

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Pacific Northwest Sixers

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Philly Triple Threat

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Philly Triple Threat

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Philly Triple Threat

Division: G17U

Phoenix Rocky

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Phoenix Rocky

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Phoenix Select

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

PLATINUM

Division: G17U

Platinum Basketball

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Platinum Basketball

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Platinum Basketball

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Platinum Basketball

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

Platinum Basketball

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Platinum Basketball Elite

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Potomac Valley Thunder

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Power Move

Division: G17U

Power Move

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Power Move Black

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Power Move Gold

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Power Move Gold

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Power Move Gold 2020

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Power Move Gold 2020

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

Power Move Gold 2020

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Power Move Gold 2022

Division: 15U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Power Move Gold 2022

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Power Move Gold 2022

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

PSB Denver

Division: 16U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

PSB Denver

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

PSB Denver

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

PSB Denver

Division: 16U Rise Session II (Indiana)

PV Thunder

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

PV Thunder

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

PV Thunder 2020

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

PV Thunder 2021

Division: 16U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Rising Stars

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Rising Stars

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

Rising Stars

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Rising Stars New York

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Rockford Heat Elite

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Rockford Heat Elite 2020

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Rockford Heat Elite 2021

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

Rockford Heat Elite 2021

Division: 16U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Rockford Heat Select

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Rockford Heat Select

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Rockford Heat Select

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

San Diego Waves

Division: 16U Girls UAA

San Diego Waves

Division: G17U

SC76ers

Division: 15U Girls UAA

SC76ers

Division: G17U

SC76ers

Division: 16U Girls UAA

SC76ers Cubs

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

SC76ers Cubs

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

SC76ers Fokus

Division: 15U Girls UAA

SC76ers FOKUS 2022

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

SC76ers FOKUS 2023

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

SC76ers FOKUS 22

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

SC76ers FOKUS 22

Division: 15U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

SC76ers FOKUS 23

Division: 15U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

SC76ers FOKUS 23

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

SC76ers Prospects

Division: 8th Grade (Indiana)

SC76ers Queens

Division: 7th Grade (Atlanta)

SC76ers Queens

Division: 7th Grade (Indiana)

SC76ers White

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

SC76ers White

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

SC76ers White

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

SC76ers White

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

shooting Stars

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Sky Diggs Flight

Division: G17U

South Beach Elite

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

South Beach Elite

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

South Beach Elite

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

South Beach Elite

Division: 15U Girls UAA

South Beach Elite

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

South Beach Elite

Division: 8th Grade (Indiana)

South Beach Elite

Division: G17U

South Beach Elite

Division: 16U Girls UAA

South Beach Elite

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

South Beach Elite

Division: 8th Grade (Atlanta)

South Beach Elite

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

South Beach Elite 2020

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

South Beach Elite 2022 Rise

Division: 15U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Southern MD Prime

Division: 7th Grade (Atlanta)

Spooky Nook Lady Raiders

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Spooky Nook Lady Raiders

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Spooky Nook Lady Raiders

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Spooky Nook Lady Raiders

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

Spooky Nook Lady Raiders

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Spooky Nook Lady Raiders 2020

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Spooky Nook Lady Raiders 2021

Division: 16U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

St Louis Shooting Stars

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

St Louis Shooting Stars

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

St Louis Shooting Stars

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

St Louis Shooting Stars

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Takeover

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Team Bunk

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Team B Wright

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Team B Wright

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Team B Wright

Division: 16U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Team B Wright

Division: G17U

Team B Wright

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Team B Wright Black

Division: 7th Grade (Indiana)

Team B Wright Black

Division: 8th Grade (Indiana)

Team B Wright Memphis

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Team B Wright Memphis

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Team B Wright Memphis

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Team B Wright Memphis 2022

Division: 15U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Team B Wright Red

Division: 7th Grade (Indiana)

Team B Wright Red

Division: 8th Grade (Indiana)

Team B Wright Rise

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Team B Wright Rise

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Team B Wright Rise

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Team B Wright Rise 2020

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Team B Wright Rise 2021

Division: 16U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Team Felton

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

Team Felton

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Team Felton

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Team Felton

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Team Felton

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Team Felton

Division: 16U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Team Felton

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Team Felton

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Team Felton Rise 2020

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Team Felton Rise 2021

Division: 16U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Team Rio

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Team Rio

Division: G17U

Team Rio GUAA

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Team Rio GUAA

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Team Voltage

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Team Voltage

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Texas U

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Texas U

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Texas U

Division: G17U

Texas U

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Texas U Rise

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

Texas U Rise

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Texas U Rise

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Texas U Rise

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Texas U Rise

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Texas U Rise Black

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Texas U Rise Black

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

TMP

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

TMP

Division: 16U Girls UAA

TMP

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

TMP

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

TX Flight Elite

Division: G17U

TX Flight Elite

Division: 16U Girls UAA

TX Flight Elite

Division: 15U Girls UAA

TX Flight Elite GUAA

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Vegas United

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Vegas United

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Vegas United

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Vegas United

Division: G17U

Vegas United GUAA

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

Vegas United GUAA

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Virginia Elite

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Virginia Elite

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Virginia Elite

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Virginia Elite

Division: 16U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Virginia Elite

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Virginia Elite Rise 2021

Division: 16U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Virginia Elite Rise 2022

Division: 15U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

West Coast Elite

Division: 16U Girls UAA

West Coast Elite

Division: G17U

West Virginia Thunder 2024 White

Division: 7th Grade (Indiana)

West Virginia Thunder Gold

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

West Virginia Thunder Gold

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

West Virginia Thunder Gold

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

West Virginia Thunder - Mallory

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

West Virginia Thunder Navy

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

West Virginia Thunder Navy

Division: 15U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

West Virginia Thunder Navy

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Wet Virginia Thunder Gold

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

WI Flight Elite

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

WI Flight Elite

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

WI Flight Elite Rise

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

WI Flight Elite Rise

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

WI Flight Elite Rise

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

WI Flight Elite Rise

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

WI Flight Elite Rise

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

WIL2WIN

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

Winchester Rising star

Division: G17U

Winchester Rising Stars

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Winchester Rising Stars

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Winchester Rising Stars

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

Wisconsin Flight

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Wisconsin Flight

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Wisconsin Flight

Division: G17U

Wisconsin Flight

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Wisconsin Flight NXT

Division: 15U Girls UAA

WPA Bruins

Division: G17U

WPA Bruins

Division: 16U Girls UAA

WPA Bruins

Division: 15U Girls UAA

WPA Bruins - Flenory

Division: 16U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

WPA Bruins Gallagher

Division: 16U Rise Session II (Indiana)

WPA Bruins Gallagher

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

WPA Bruins - Jenker

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

WPA Bruins - Johnson

Division: 15U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

WPA Bruins - Johnson

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

WPA Bruins Nesbit

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

WPA Bruins - Nesbit

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

WPA Bruins - Nesbit

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

WPA Bruins - Nesbit

Division: 17u Rise Championshis (Atlanta)

WPA Bruins Stefko

Division: 8th Grade (Atlanta)

WPA Bruins Stefko

Division: 8th Grade (Indiana)

WV Rising Stars Select

Division: 17U Rise Session II (Indiana)

WV Rising Stars Select

Division: 15U Rise Session II (Indiana)

WV Rising Stars Select

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

WV Thunder

Division: 16U Girls UAA

WV Thunder

Division: G17U

WV Thunder

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Y. E. A

Division: G17U

Y. E. A

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Y.E.A.

Division: 16U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Y.E.A.

Division: 17U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Y.E.A.

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Y.E.A.

Division: 15U Rise Championships (Atlanta)

Y.E.A. 2020

Division: 17U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Y.E.A. 2021

Division: 16U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

Y.E.A. 2022

Division: 15U Rise Session I (Pennsylvania)

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading