Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Utah Fall Jump Off (2020)

by Hoop Source

Salt Lake City, UT

Sep 24-26, 2020

Teams
Now
Replays

This event hasn't kicked off yet. Stay tuned!

This event hasn't kicked off yet. Stay tuned!

All Around Players (AAP)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Atrain Magic

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Ballers (2023)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Baroness Elite

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

BFL (16U)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

BFL (17U)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Bingham (Cottle) (6)

Division: Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Bingham Flight

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Blue Ice

Division: Boys - 6TH GRADE (OPEN)

Brown Elite

Division: Boys - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Bucky’s NWBA (Blue)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Bucky’s NWBA (Gold)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Bucky’s NWBA (Silver)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

Built4Ball (16U)

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Built4Ball (16U)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Built4Ball (17U)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Built4Ball (Black - 2023)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Built4Ball (Force)

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Built4Ball (Red)

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Built4Ball (White - Zettle)

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Cache Valley Elite

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Chrome Elite

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

City's Hot Shots

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Colorado Hawks

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Colorado Hawks (2022)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

CV Lady Hornets

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Dynasty Elite

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Dynasty (Red - 2023)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Dynasty (Red - 2025)

Division: Boys - FROSH (OPEN)

Elite 24 (Black)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Elite 24 (Grey)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Elite 24 (Volt)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

EWE (Blue)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Flight

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Flight

Division: Boys - FROSH (OPEN)

Flight

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

FOE Mountain West

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

FOH Seattle (15U/16U)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

FOH Seattle (17U)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

ForWard Hoops

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Fruita Monument HS

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

HD Basketball

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

HOLLA

Division: Girls - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Hoops Elite

Division: Boys - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Hornets

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Kem Hoops

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

King Zone

Division: Boys - FROSH (OPEN)

Lady Hawks

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Lady PURE (6)

Division: Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Lady PURE (7)

Division: Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Lavine Elite

Division: Girls - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

LIFT (2027)

Division: Boys - 6TH GRADE (OPEN)

LMBA Elite

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Marysville (Tulalip)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

ML 20

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Mountain Ridge

Division: Boys - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Murphy (2022)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

NCP (2024 - Black)

Division: Boys - FROSH (OPEN)

NCSA Pharaohs

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Nike Elite Utah

Division: Boys - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

NW Blazers (2025)

Division: Girls - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

NW Blazers (2026-2027)

Division: Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

NW Greyhounds

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

NW Stars (13U)

Division: Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

NW Stars (Gold)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

NW Stars (Navy)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

NW Stars (White)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

NW Thunder Hoops

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

NW Thunder Hoops

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

One Team Soldiers

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Orem Tigers

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Orem Tigers

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Pacific (U17)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

PB&J

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

PHHoenix Prep Fire

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Reno Irish

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Salt Lake Retro

Division: Girls - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Salt Lake Retro (Frosh)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

Salt Lake Sonics

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Seahawks Elite Basketball

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Seattle Select High Academic (2021)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Seattle Select High Academic (2022)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Seattle Select High Academic (2023)

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Seattle Select High Academic (2025)

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Seattle Stars (2022)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Seattle Stars (2024)

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Seattle Stars (2025)

Division: Boys - FROSH (OPEN)

Skyridge (5)

Division: Boys - 6TH GRADE (OPEN)

Splash

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Storm (12U)

Division: Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Storm (13U)

Division: Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Storm (14U)

Division: Girls - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Storm (Black - 15U)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

Storm (Black - 16U)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

Storm (Silver - 15U)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

Storm (Silver - 16U)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

Summit Academy HS

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

S Wolves (16U)

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

S Wolves JV (8)

Division: Girls - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Team Inland (16U)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

Team Inland (17U)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Team Lavine (JV)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

Three Peaks

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Tree of Hope ID (13U)

Division: Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Tree of Hope ID (17U - Elite)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Tree of Hope ID (17U - National)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Tree of Hope ID (Black)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

True Hoops Hornets (7)

Division: Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

TSYA Shine

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

United LB

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Utah Drive

Division: Boys - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Utah Drive (2025)

Division: Boys - FROSH (OPEN)

Utah Elite

Division: Boys - 6TH GRADE (OPEN)

Utah Empire

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Utah Premier (18's)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U11 - Select)

Division: Boys - 6TH GRADE (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U12 - National)

Division: Boys - 6TH GRADE (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U14 - National)

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U14 - Select)

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U15 - National)

Division: Boys - FROSH (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U15 - Swoosh)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U16 - National)

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U16 - Nike)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U16 - Select)

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U17 - Combo)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U17 Nike - Red)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U17 Nike - White)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Utah Titans

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Washington Supreme

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

WA Swarm

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

WA Swarm

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Xavier Elite

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Xpress (Dan)

Division: Boys - FROSH (OPEN)

No available teams!

Live Now

00
see more live Games

Future Games

20
Utah Fall Jump Off (2020)

Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

Team Lavine (JV)
vs
Utah Premier (U15 - Swoosh)
Utah Fall Jump Off (2020)

Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U17 Nike - Red)
vs
Bucky’s NWBA (Blue)
Utah Fall Jump Off (2020)

Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Xavier Elite
vs
Built4Ball (Force)
Utah Fall Jump Off (2020)

Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U17 Nike - White)
vs
NW Stars (White)
Utah Fall Jump Off (2020)

Girls - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

L1 ((1, 2, 3 Seeds))
vs
L4 ((1, 2, 3 Seeds))
Utah Fall Jump Off (2020)

Girls - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

L2 ((1, 2, 3 Seeds))
vs
W4 ((1, 2, 3 Seeds))
Utah Fall Jump Off (2020)

Girls - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

W2 ((1, 2, 3 Seeds))
vs
W1 ((1, 2, 3 Seeds))
Utah Fall Jump Off (2020)

Boys - 6TH GRADE (OPEN)

L2 ((1, 2, 3 Seeds))
vs
W4 ((1, 2, 3 Seeds))
Utah Fall Jump Off (2020)

Boys - 6TH GRADE (OPEN)

L1 ((1, 2, 3 Seeds))
vs
L4 ((1, 2, 3 Seeds))
Utah Fall Jump Off (2020)

Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

L2 ((1, 2, 3 Seeds))
vs
L1 ((1, 2, 3 Seeds))
Utah Fall Jump Off (2020)

Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

1st in A
vs
W1 ((1, 2, 3 Seeds))
Utah Fall Jump Off (2020)

Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

1st in B
vs
W2 ((1, 2, 3 Seeds))
see more future Games

Game Highlights

0
see more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

00
more past games

No available replays!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading