Valley Invite

by Triple Crown Fastpitch

Portland, OR

Jun 14-16

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

14U Stealth

Division: 14 Open

18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman

Division: Division I

2003 Victoria Devils

Division: Division II

643 California

Division: Division II

AASA Hamm

Division: Division II

Acers 18U Campbell/Plumb

Division: Division I

Adrenaline

Division: Division III

AK Krush Wilson

Division: Division III

American Athletics- Brad

Division: Division I

Arizona Desert Thunder - Fowler

Division: Division I

Arizona Hotshots Gold - Abel

Division: Division I

Arizona Hotshots Gold - Abel

Division: Division II

AZ Desert Thunder - Campos

Division: Division III

Bandits Fastpitch

Division: Division II

Bash

Division: 14 Open

Batbusters Gomes Spingola

Division: Division III

Batbusters Smith

Division: Division II

Bat Company 16u Southards

Division: Division I

Bat Company OHollaren

Division: 14 Open

Billings Force - Balsam

Division: Division II

Blaze United

Division: Division I

Boise Blast

Division: Division II

Boise Blast- Cox

Division: Division II

Caldwell Base Bandits

Division: Division II

Canby Rebels 04

Division: 14 Open

Canby Rebels 05

Division: 14 Open

Canes

Division: Division II

Canes Fastpitch

Division: Division I

Capital City CRUSH

Division: Division I

CA Yard Sharks - Price

Division: Division I

CC Krush Gold

Division: Division I

Central Oregon Avalanche Elite

Division: Division III

Colorado Havoc

Division: 14 Open

CO. Next Level 16A - Bobian

Division: Division II

CO. Next Level 16A- Bobian (2019)

Division: Division I

CO. Next Level Gold- 18 Worth (2019)

Division: Division I

CO Pony Express

Division: Division II

Crossfire - Atkins

Division: Division I

Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke)

Division: 14 Open

Crossfire Fastpitch Rollins

Division: Division II

Delta Heat 03

Division: Division II

Diamond Dusters Black

Division: 14 Open

Diamond Dusters - Nelson

Division: Division III

Easton-Westside Bullets-Hansen 18

Division: Division I

Elite Diamonds-Conover

Division: 14 Open

Eugene Ice

Division: Division I

Eugene Lightning '03

Division: Division II

Eugene Lightning 04

Division: 14 Open

Express Fastpitch

Division: Division II

Fire Fast Pitch

Division: Division I

Flame '05 Black

Division: 14 Open

Flame 16U

Division: Division III

Flathead Breeze

Division: Division III

Fraser Valley Fusion

Division: Division II

Freedom Fastpitch 18U Smith

Division: Division II

Frost Elite Fastpitch

Division: 14 Open

Fury 18A

Division: Division II

Game Day

Division: Division II

GTS

Division: Division II

Hawaii Dynasty Hale

Division: Division I

Hawaii Dynasty Rosario

Division: Division I

Hawaii Pearls

Division: Division I

Hawaii Titans Horita

Division: Division II

Hillsboro Diamondbacks 01

Division: Division I

Hillsboro Diamondbacks 2002

Division: Division II

IDAHO CRUSH

Division: Division I

IDAHO CRUSH 16Gold

Division: Division I

Idaho Racers

Division: Division I

Kaikamahine U16

Division: Division II

KB Fastpitch 16u

Division: Division III

Kelowna Heat

Division: Division III

Kitsap Titans - Lawrence

Division: Division I

Kitsap Titans - Peters

Division: Division III

Lady Bombers

Division: Division III

Lady Bulldogs

Division: Division I

Lil' Rebels Oregon

Division: 14 Open

LK Black 14u (Lady Knights Hawaii)

Division: 14 Open

LV Blast 18U

Division: Division I

Maui Titans DeMarini

Division: Division II

Maui Titans DeMarini 14U

Division: 14 Open

Momentum Softball

Division: Division II

Montana Avalanche

Division: Division I

Montana Avalanche 16U Mohl

Division: Division II

Montana Sparks-Bessette

Division: Division I

Montana Sparks-Newman

Division: Division II

Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez

Division: Division I

MT Avalanche

Division: 14 Open

Nightmare

Division: Division II

NW Batbusters - Seek

Division: Division II

NW Batbusters-Seek

Division: Division I

NW Bullets-Campbell

Division: Division I

NW Bullets - Dawson

Division: Division I

NW Bullets - Duman

Division: Division I

NW Bullets - Hall

Division: Division II

NW Elite Mora

Division: 14 Open

NW Lady Bandits- Black

Division: Division I

NW Lady Bandits- Blue

Division: Division II

NW Nitro Fastpitch- Mace

Division: 14 Open

NW RAMPAGE 14U

Division: 14 Open

NW Sidewinder Eng

Division: Division I

NW Sidewinders Bishop

Division: 14 Open

NW Sidewinders Phelps

Division: Division II

NW Sidewinders Tyree

Division: Division I

NW Speed - Terzakos

Division: Division I

NW Vandals 14U

Division: 14 Open

NW Vandals 16U

Division: Division I

Ohana Tigers Bailey

Division: Division I

Ohana Tigers Cavender

Division: Division II

OR Blaze 16 Gold

Division: Division II

Oregon Blaze 14A

Division: 14 Open

Oregon Blaze Fastpitch East

Division: Division II

Oregon Blaze Gold

Division: Division I

Oregon City Nightmare

Division: Division I

Oregon HERricanes

Division: Division I

Oregon Lightning

Division: Division II

Oregon Red Heat 03

Division: Division II

Oregon Thunder 01

Division: Division II

Oregon Thunder 01

Division: Division I

Oregon Thunder Flores

Division: 14 Open

Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman

Division: Division I

Oregon Titans 14A

Division: 14 Open

Oregon Titans 14u Brian

Division: 14 Open

Oregon Titans (Doerr/Muranaka)

Division: Division II

Oregon Wild 05

Division: 14 Open

PNW Force 18Gold - Taylor Sparks

Division: Division II

PNW Force 18Gold - Taylor-Sparks

Division: Division I

PS33 Academy 16u

Division: Division II

RAMPAGE Rise

Division: 14 Open

Rampage Something Special

Division: Division II

Rijo Select

Division: Division III

Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf

Division: Division I

Rocky MTN Thunder (McAllister)

Division: Division I

Sac Hitterz-Abar

Division: Division II

Salem Aftershock-Bigham

Division: Division II

Salem-Keizer Stars

Division: 14 Open

Salt Lake Vision

Division: Division II

Sandy Thunder

Division: Division II

SIDEWINDERS

Division: Division I

Silver Bullets

Division: 14 Open

Silver Bullets Imhof

Division: Division II

Silverton Foxes

Division: Division II

Skagit Bats

Division: Division II

Snohomish Shock

Division: Division II

Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA)

Division: 14 Open

Snohomish Shock - Campbell

Division: Division I

Snohomish SWAT 02

Division: Division I

Sonoma Stack 18U Fanucchi

Division: Division II

Southern Idaho Ice

Division: Division II

Southern Thunder Elite

Division: Division I

South Valley Storm

Division: Division II

Spokane Mudhens

Division: Division II

Spokane Mudhens (Smith)

Division: Division II

Spokane Sliders

Division: 14 Open

SSWR Thunder 04A

Division: 14 Open

Sundodgers

Division: Division II

Sundodgers

Division: 14 Open

Sundodgers

Division: Division I

Sundodgers 18u - Lee

Division: Division III

Surrey Storm 16U Gold

Division: Division II

Team Idaho Dirtdogs

Division: 14 Open

The Bat Company - Gold

Division: Division I

The Bat Company- Gold

Division: Division II

The Factory 18U Harmon

Division: Division I

Tigers FP-Cramer

Division: 14 Open

USA Explosion04 - Whitemarsh

Division: 14 Open

USA Explosion 16 Gold Thompson

Division: Division I

USA Explosion 18U Smith

Division: Division II

USA EXPLOSION 18U SMITH

Division: Division I

USA Explosion Comack

Division: Division I

USA Explosion-Kloczko 14U

Division: Division II

USA Explosion-Kloczko 16U

Division: Division II

USA Explosion-Kloczko 18G

Division: Division I

USA Explosion - Whaley

Division: Division II

Utah Crossfire

Division: Division II

Utah Eclipse

Division: Division II

Utah FastPitch Club - Horne

Division: Division III

Utah Fastpitch Club Korth

Division: 14 Open

Utah Twisters

Division: Division III

WA Acers 16 Green

Division: Division II

WA Angels-Jager 14U

Division: 14 Open

WA Angels - Kinsey

Division: Division II

Washington Acers

Division: 14 Open

Washington Angels 16A Hogan

Division: Division III

WASHINGTON ANGELS 16U-BENSON

Division: Division I

Washington Angels 18 Gold-Benson

Division: Division I

Washington Angels Stenson

Division: 14 Open

Washington Illusion-16

Division: Division II

Washington Illusion Gold- Harris

Division: Division I

Washington Illusion - Griffith

Division: 14 Open

Washington Ladyhawks Breer

Division: Division I

Washington Synegy - ED

Division: Division I

Washington Wolfpak

Division: 14 Open

Washington Wolfpak

Division: Division II

WA Vipers

Division: Division II

White Rock Renegades 04

Division: 14 Open

White Rock Renegades 05

Division: 14 Open

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading