Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

WCE High School Invitational (2017)

Garden Grove, CA

Oct 6-8, 2017

Teams
Highlights
Replays

24/7

Division: 14 U Gold

Bishop Montgomery

Division: High School Invite

Bobcats 2022 Elite

Division: 14 U Gold

Bobcats White 12u

Division: 12 U Silver

Bosco Tech

Division: High Scholl

Brentwood

Division: High School Invite

Brentwood

Division: High Scholl

Cali Stars

Division: 11 U

Cali Stars 10U

Division: 10U

Cali Stars 11U

Division: 11 U

Cali Stars 11U

Division: 12 U Silver

Cali Stars 12U

Division: 13 U Silver

Cali Stars 13U

Division: 13U Gold

Camarillo

Division: High School Invite

Cantwell

Division: High School Invite

City Ballers

Division: 14 U Gold

City Ballers 13s

Division: 13U Gold

Compton Dominguez

Division: High Scholl

Compton Dominguez

Division: High School Invite

Corona Del Mar

Division: High School Invite

Coronado (NV)

Division: High School Invite

Crean Lutheran

Division: High Scholl

Crossroads School

Division: High School Invite

Culver City

Division: High School Invite

Damien

Division: High School Invite

Dorsey

Division: High School Invite

El Segundo

Division: High Scholl

Executive Prep

Division: High Scholl

Flight Elite Black 13U

Division: 13U Gold

Glendale

Division: High Scholl

Gym Rats

Division: 14 U Gold

Hawk Hoops

Division: 10U

Hawk Hoops 11u Orange

Division: 11 U

Hawk Hoops 11u Orange

Division: 12 U Silver

Hawk Hoops 11u White

Division: 11 U

Hawk Hoops 12U Black

Division: 13 U Silver

Hawk Hoops 12u White

Division: 12 U Gold

Hawk Hoops 13u Black

Division: 13U Gold

Hawk Hoops 14u Black

Division: 14 U Gold

Hawk Hoops 14u Orange

Division: 14 U Silver

Hollywood

Division: High School Invite

Home court Edge 14s

Division: 14 U Silver

Home Court Edge 14s

Division: 14 U Silver

JW Basketball

Division: 14 U Silver

La Mirada

Division: High School Invite

LB Wilson

Division: High School Invite

Leu

Division: High School Invite

Leuzinger

Division: High School Invite

Long Beach Millikan

Division: High School Invite

Malibu

Division: High School Invite

Mater Dei

Division: High Scholl

Mira Costa

Division: High School Invite

Notre Dame

Division: High School Invite

Pacifica Christian

Division: High Scholl

Palos Verdes

Division: High Scholl

Palos Verdes

Division: High School Invite

Pasadena Elite Academy

Division: 14 U Silver

Pro Skills 10u Black

Division: 10U

Pro Skills 12u Blue

Division: 12 U Silver

Pro Skils 11u Black

Division: 11 U

Pro Skils 13u Black

Division: 13 U Silver

Rancho Verde

Division: High School Invite

Redondo Union

Division: High Scholl

Riverside Notre Dame

Division: High Scholl

Riverside Poly

Division: High School Invite

Roosevelt

Division: High School Invite

Saddleback Valley Christian

Division: High School Invite

Saint Anthony

Division: High School Invite

Santa Margarita

Division: High School Invite

Santa Monica

Division: High School Invite

Sheiks

Division: High School Invite

Sky Rider

Division: 12 U Silver

Southeast

Division: High School Invite

Stamped

Division: 14 U Gold

St. John Bosco

Division: High Scholl

Team Sky Rider 10U

Division: 10U

Team Sky Rider 10U

Division: 10U

Team Sky Rider 11u

Division: 11 U

Team Veritas 10u

Division: 11 U

Team Veritas 10u

Division: 10U

Team Veritas 12u

Division: 12 U Silver

Team Veritas 9U

Division: 10U

Trabuco Hills

Division: High School Invite

Trinity 14s

Division: 14 U Silver

Veritas

Division: 14 U Gold

Veritas

Division: 11 U

Viewpoint

Division: High School Invite

Walnut Elite 14U

Division: 14 U Gold

Warren

Division: High Scholl

Warren

Division: High School Invite

WCEUA 2022 HA

Division: 14 U Gold

WCEUA 2022 UAA

Division: 14 U Gold

WCEUA 2023 Silver

Division: 13U Gold

WCEUA 2026 HA

Division: 10U

WCEUAA 14U

Division: 14 U Gold

WCEUA HA 12U

Division: 12 U Silver

WCEUA HA 14U

Division: 14 U Gold

WCEUA Silver 12U

Division: 13 U Silver

WCEUA Silver 13U

Division: 13U Gold

WCEUA Silver 14U

Division: 14 U Gold

Westminster

Division: High School Invite

Whittier

Division: High Scholl

Whittier Elite 13U

Division: 13 U Silver

Whittier Elite 14U

Division: 14 U Silver

Wild West

Division: 14 U Gold

Wild West

Division: 14 U Silver

Yorba Linda Stampede 11U

Division: 11 U

Yorba Linda Stampede Blue

Division: 14 U Silver

Yorba Linda Stampede Red

Division: 14 U Silver

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading