Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

West Coast National Championship (2018)

by Jam On It

Las Vegas, NV

Jul 12-15, 2018

Teams
Highlights
Replays

2nd In A

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

323 Hoops 16U

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

3D Fraser Valley

Division: Girls Varsity Level 3

3D North Shore

Division: Girls Varsity Level 3

4th In A

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

4th In D

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

503 Select

Division: Boys 9th Level 1

509 Insanity-Grandview

Division: Girls 5th Level 1

509 SYNERGY- Spokane Valley

Division: Girls 7th Level 1

5280 Hoops 11U National

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Albuquerque Sparks

Division: Girls Varsity Level 2

All For One

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Green

ALL NET

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Green

ALL NET

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

ALL NET

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

All Ohio Cleveland

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

All Ohio Cleveland

Division: Boys 6th Level 2

All Out Basketball-Seattle

Division: Girls 9th Level 2

All Vegas

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

All Vegas Swoosh

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

ALM Showtime

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

Amarillo Bulldawgz

Division: Boys 4th Level 1

Amarillo Bulldawgz

Division: Boys 9th Level 1

Amarillo Bulldawgz

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

Ambush

Division: Girls 5th Level 3

Ambush

Division: Girls 7th Level 3

Another Level

Division: Boys 8th Level 2

A-Town Ballers

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

A-Town Ballers

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Blue

A-Town Ballers

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

ATP

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

AZBEElite

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

AZBEElite

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

AZBEElite

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

AZBEElite

Division: Boys 8th Level 1

AZBEELITE 6th Black

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

AZBEELITE 8th Black

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

Az Cats

Division: Girls Varsity Level 2

AZ MonsStarz Blue

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

AZ MonStarz

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

AZ Monstarz Gold

Division: Boys 4th Level 1

AZ Phenoms 8U

Division: Boys 2nd Level 2

AZ Phenoms 9U

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

Basketball Queensland North

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2

Basketball Queensland South 2

Division: Boys Varsity Level 3

Basketball Queensland South Team 1

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2

Bay Area Blitz 2025 Black

Division: Girls 5th Level 1

bay area rebels

Division: Boys 9th Level 3

bay area rebels

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

bay area rebels

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Blue

Bay Area Rebels

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

Bay Area Rebels White

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

Bay Area Regulators

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Green

Bay Area Regulators

Division: Boys 5th Level 2 Green

Bay Area Regulators (black)

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

Bay Area Regulators (Black)

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Bay Area Regulators (Select)

Division: Boys Varsity Level 3

Bay Area Wildcats Black

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

Bay Area Wildcats Blue

Division: Girls 5th Level 3

Bay Area Wildcats White

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Blue

Bay Area Wildcats White

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

Bay Area Wildcats White

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

Bay City 10u Select

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

Bay City 11u Select

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Bay City 12u Select

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Bay City 13u Select

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Bay City 14u Select

Division: Boys 8th Level 1

Bay City 15u Red NC

Division: Boys 9th Level 3

Bay City 17u Red

Division: Boys Varsity Level 3

Bay City 4th Red

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Blue

Bay City 6th Red CT

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Bay City 6th Red PC

Division: Boys 6th Level 2

Bay City 7th Red CA

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

Bay City 7th Red GN

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

Bay City 8th Red TC

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

Bay City Select

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

Bay City Select

Division: Girls 6th Level 2

Bay City Select

Division: Girls 4th Level 3

Bay Club Select

Division: Girls 7th Level 1

BC Bounce U11

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

BC Bounce U13

Division: Girls 7th Level 3

BC BOUNCE U14

Division: Boys 8th Level 2

BC BOUNCE U14

Division: Boys 8th Level 2

BC Bounce U16

Division: Girls 9th Level 2

BC Bounce U16

Division: Girls 10th Level 2

BeElite

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

BE Elite

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

BEElite 7th Black

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

Big Shot

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Blue Chips

Division: Girls 9th Level 2

BullDawgs Black

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

BullDawgs Bytes

Division: Girls 5th Level 2

BullDawgs Dawg Pound Blk

Division: Girls 6th Level 2

BullDawgs K9's

Division: Girls 4th Level 2

BullDawgs Pupz

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

CA Ballaz 2023

Division: Girls 7th Level 1

CA Ballaz 2024

Division: Girls 6th Level 1

CA Ballaz 2026

Division: Girls 4th Level 3

Calgary Selects

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

Cal Sparks 7th

Division: Girls 7th Level 1

CBA - Auckland Girls Grammar

Division: Girls Varsity Level 1

CC - 24/7

Division: Boys 9th Level 1

CE - Meanstreets Smith

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Chilliwack Basketball Club

Division: Girls 9th Level 3

Chilliwack Basketball Club

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

Chilliwack Basketball Club

Division: Girls Varsity Level 3

Cibola County Monstars

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

Colorado Combined

Division: Girls Varsity Level 1

Colorado Rise Basketball Club

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

CO Premier U12 National Boys Red

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

CO Premier U13 Nike Girls

Division: Girls 7th Level 1

CO Premier U14 National Boys

Division: Boys 8th Level 1

CO Premier U16 Select Boys

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

CYPRUS

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Dena Youth Basketball

Division: Girls 4th Level 2

Desert Heat Basketball Club

Division: Girls 9th Level 3

DFW High 5 Elite

Division: Girls Varsity Level 2

DFW High 5 Elite Basketball

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

DFW Hornets

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2

Do It Better Basketball

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Do It Better Basketball

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

Do It Better Basketball

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Do It Better Basketball

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

DYB Vikings

Division: Girls 8th Level 3

East Bay Wildcats

Division: Boys 5th Level 2 Green

East Bay Wildcats

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

East Bay Wildcats

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

East County Hornets Black

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

Eastern Washington Select (EWS)

Division: Girls 6th Level 1

Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th

Division: Girls Varsity Level 1

Eastsidaz Hawaii 5th

Division: Girls 5th Level 2

Eastsidaz Hawaii 7th

Division: Girls 7th Level 1

Eastsidaz Hawaii 9th

Division: Girls 9th Level 2

EBC FLYERS

Division: Girls 10th Level 2

EBC FLYERS

Division: Boys 9th Level 3

EBC FLYERS

Division: Boys Varsity Level 3

EBC FLYERS

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

ECBA 6th Pioneers Baskett

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

ECBA 7th Pioneers Jones

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Elite Dynasty

Division: Girls Varsity Level 1

Elite Dynasty

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2

Elite Dynasty

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

Elite Toon Squad

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

Emerald City Stars

Division: Girls 5th Level 3

EWE

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

Excel Basketball 14U

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

Excel Basketball U14

Division: Boys 8th Level 2

Five-Star Sports

Division: Boys 9th Level 3

Five-Star Sports

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Green

Five-Star Sports

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

Five-Star Sports

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

Flight Academy Basketball

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Flight Academy Basketball

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Blue

fuego

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Gametime

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

Gametime

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

Gametime

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

GBL Lady Rebels

Division: Girls 6th Level 1

GG

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Ginn Elite

Division: Boys 9th Level 1

Ginn Elite Red

Division: Boys 4th Level 1

Golden City SF

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

Golden City SF

Division: Girls 6th Level 1

Golden City SF

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

Golden City SF

Division: Boys 8th Level 1

Golden City SF

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

Golden City SF

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

Grants Elite

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

HDMD JV GREEN (VEGAS)

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

HDMD WHITE (VEGAS)

Division: Boys 8th Level 2

Henderson Desert Scorpions

Division: Boys 6th Level 2

HG Elite 2023

Division: Girls 7th Level 1

HI Pride

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

Homecourt Edge (HCE)

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

Homecourt Edge (HCE)

Division: Girls 7th Level 3

Homecourt Edge (HCE)

Division: Girls 5th Level 2

Homecourt Edge (HCE)

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Green

Homecourt Edge (HCE)

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

Homecourt Edge (HCE)

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

Hoop Dreams Hawaii

Division: Boys 6th Level 2

Hoop Dreams Hawaii

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

Hoop Dreams Hawaii

Division: Girls 10th Level 2

HOOP DREAMZ

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

HoopMasters Elite

Division: Boys 8th Level 2

Hoops Dreams Hawaii

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Hoopsters

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Hoopsters

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Hope Huskies

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

Huntington Beach Waves

Division: Girls 9th Level 2

Huntington Beach Waves

Division: Girls 7th Level 3

Huntington Beach Waves

Division: Girls 8th Level 3

Huntington Beach Waves

Division: Girls Varsity Level 2

Huskies

Division: Boys 9th Level 3

IBA

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

IBA

Division: Boys 4th Level 1

IBA

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

IBA Navy

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Blue

Idaho Storm

Division: Girls 8th Level 3

JAB 3 ELITE

Division: Boys 8th Level 2

JAB 3 ELITE

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Jam On It

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Jam On It

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

Jam On It

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

Jam On It

Division: Girls 6th Level 2

Jam On It

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

Jam On It

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2

Jam On It

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Jam On It

Division: Girls 9th Level 2

Jam On It

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Green

Jam On It

Division: Girls 10th Level 2

Jam On It

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

Jam On It

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

Kennedy Catholic Select

Division: Girls 7th Level 3

Kennewick Crush Black

Division: Girls 5th Level 1

Kihei

Division: Girls 9th Level 3

Kihei

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

Kihei

Division: Boys 9th Level 3

Kona Stingrays

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

LadyCats 5th HOH

Division: Girls 5th Level 3

Lady Cats 6th HOH

Division: Girls 6th Level 3

Lady Heat Elite

Division: Girls Varsity Level 2

Lady Pirates

Division: Girls 5th Level 2

Lady PURE

Division: Girls 6th Level 1

Lady PURE

Division: Girls 4th Level 2

Lady PURE

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

Laguna Jr Hawks

Division: Girls 5th Level 3

Laguna Jr Hawks

Division: Boys 2nd Level 2

Laguna Jr Hawks

Division: Boys 5th Level 2 Green

Lahaina Girls

Division: Girls Varsity Level 1

Lahaina Girls

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

La Mirada Sparks

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

La. Roadrunners

Division: Boys 8th Level 1

Las Vegas Dynasty

Division: Girls Varsity Level 2

Las Vegas Knicks 16U Select

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

Louisiana Bayou Blaze

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

Louisiana X factor

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

Louisiana X-Factor

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2

LVBA Lady Warriors 7th

Division: Girls 7th Level 3

LVBA Warriors

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

LVBA Warriors 13u

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

LVBA Warriors 5th BLUE

Division: Boys 5th Level 2 Green

LVBA Warriors 5th WHITE

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

LVBA Warriors 8u

Division: Boys 2nd Level 2

LVBA Warriors 9u

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

Meanstreats 11U Morton

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Meanstreets Smith

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

Melbourne 15U

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Mirage Basketball

Division: Boys 4th Level 1

Mirage Basketball

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Monument Valley Cubs

Division: Girls 7th Level 3

MRC REBELS 6th

Division: Girls 6th Level 1

Nation-Lapwai ID

Division: Girls 5th Level 2

Nation-Lapwai ID

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

Nbn elite

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

NCYS Lady Elite 10U

Division: Girls 4th Level 3

NCYS Lady Elite 11U

Division: Girls 5th Level 1

NCYS Lady Elite 12U

Division: Girls 6th Level 1

NCYS Lady Elite 13U

Division: Girls 7th Level 1

NJB Orange County STARS

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

NM Clippers 14U Red

Division: Girls 8th Level 3

NM Clippers Red 15U

Division: Girls 9th Level 3

NM Express

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

NM Fierce

Division: Boys 6th Level 2

NM Fierce

Division: Boys 8th Level 2

NM FIERCE

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

NM Heat

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2

NM Heat

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

NM Heat

Division: Boys 9th Level 1

NM Heat Turquoise

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

NM Wildcats

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

NM Wildcats

Division: Girls 6th Level 2

NOR CAL BLAZE

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

NOR CAL BLAZE

Division: Boys 9th Level 1

Nor Cal Power

Division: Boys 9th Level 3

Norcal Power (Blue)

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

NORCO STAMPEDE 10/11 U

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

NORCO STAMPEDE 12U

Division: Boys 6th Level 2

NORCO STAMPEDE 13U

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

NORCO STAMPEDE 14U

Division: Boys 8th Level 2

Northern NM Believers

Division: Girls Varsity Level 3

Northern NM Believers

Division: Girls 8th Level 3

NP Force

Division: Girls Varsity Level 2

NTX Elite Basketball

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

NTX Lady Elite

Division: Girls 6th Level 1

OC Bobcats Elite

Division: Boys 6th Level 2

oc elite

Division: Girls 5th Level 3

OC Elite

Division: Girls 4th Level 3

OC ELITE

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Green

OC ELITE

Division: Girls 6th Level 2

OC ELITE

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

OC ELITE/black

Division: Boys 6th Level 2

Paye's Black Knights

Division: Girls Varsity Level 2

Paye's Crush TNT (Black)

Division: Girls 7th Level 1

Paye's Rampage

Division: Girls 6th Level 2

Paye's Undisputed TNT

Division: Girls 9th Level 2

Peninsula Sharks

Division: Boys 6th Level 2

Pink Warriors

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

Player Development

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Pre-eminent

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

Pre-eminent

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Pre-eminent

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

Pre-Eminent

Division: Boys 9th Level 3

Pre-Eminent

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

RAIN CITY SPLASH

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Rawlins Outlaws

Division: Boys 8th Level 2

Razzle Dazzle

Division: Girls 4th Level 3

Razzle Dazzle

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

RC Panthers

Division: Boys 6th Level 2

RC Panthers

Division: Boys 5th Level 2 Green

RC Panthers

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

Rip City Nation

Division: Girls 5th Level 2

Rising Stars Basketball Academy

Division: Girls 9th Level 3

Rockets

Division: Girls 6th Level 3

Rockets

Division: Boys 6th Level 2

Sacramento Yellow Jackets

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

Sacramento Yellow Jackets

Division: Boys 2nd Level 2

Sac Superstars

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Sac Superstars

Division: Girls 9th Level 2

Salinas Swish

Division: Boys 8th Level 2

San Diego Bulldogs

Division: Girls 4th Level 2

San Diego Bulldogs

Division: Girls 5th Level 1

San Diego Bulldogs

Division: Girls 6th Level 2

San Diego Bulldogs 7th

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

San Diego Soldiers 17U Blue

Division: Girls Varsity Level 3

San Diego Soldiers 2022

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

San Diego Soldiers - 2023

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

San Diego Soldiers Black

Division: Girls 9th Level 3

San Diego Soldiers Grey

Division: Girls 10th Level 2

Santa Barbara Youth Basketball Academy

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

SBA 11U Black

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

SBA 12U Black

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

SBM

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2

SBYBA Ballers

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

SEI Hoops Academy

Division: Girls 10th Level 2

SEI Hoops Academy

Division: Girls Varsity Level 2

SEI Hoops Academy

Division: Girls 9th Level 2

Shiprock Cavaliers

Division: Girls 7th Level 1

Shiprock Cavaliers

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

ShowTime

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

SoCal-Elite 3rd Grade

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

SoCal-Elite 4th Grade

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Green

SoCal-Elite 5th Grade

Division: Boys 5th Level 2 Green

SoCal-Elite 6th Grade Black

Division: Boys 6th Level 2

SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Black

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

SoCal-Elite 7th Grade Grey

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

So Cal-Elite 7th White

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

SoCal-Elite Girls 12U

Division: Girls 6th Level 3

Socal Shooters 4

Division: Girls 4th Level 2

Socal Shooters 6

Division: Girls 6th Level 1

Socal Shooters JV

Division: Girls 10th Level 2

Socal Shooters Varsity

Division: Girls Varsity Level 1

So Cal Stars

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

SoCal Streak

Division: Boys 6th Level 2

So Cal Warriors 11U

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

So Cal Warriors 13U Blue

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

So Cal Warriors 14U Blue

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

So Cal Warriors 14U Gold

Division: Boys 8th Level 2

So Cal Warriors 14U White

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

So Cal Warriors 15U

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

SOPAC 10 U

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Green

SOPAC 11U

Division: Boys 5th Level 2 Green

SoPac 12u West

Division: Boys 6th Level 2

SoPac 13U West

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

SoPac 14u West

Division: Boys 8th Level 2

SoPac West

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

Southern Pacific Select

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

Spartans Elite

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

Spartans Elite

Division: Boys 8th Level 2

Spartans Elite

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

Spartans Elite Gold

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Spartans Elite Marron

Division: Boys 6th Level 2

Spartans Elite White

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

Spartans Sports Club

Division: Girls 6th Level 2

Splash city west

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

SP - Wilmington Wolverines

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

SYBL Blaze

Division: Girls 6th Level 3

Tahoma Bears

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

Team Baisy

Division: Girls 5th Level 2

Team DOSE

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Team DOSE

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

Team DOSE

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

TEAM ELITE GIRLS 14u

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

TEAM HEAT-YUMA

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2

Team Nikos

Division: Girls 6th Level 2

Team Nikos 2nd grade

Division: Boys 2nd Level 2

Team Nikos 3rd Black

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

Team Nikos 3rd White

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

Team Nikos 4th Black

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

Team Nikos 4th Blue

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Blue

Team Nikos 4th White

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Green

Team Nikos 5th Black

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

Team Nikos 5th Blue

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Team Nikos 5th Grey-Green

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

Team Nikos 5th White

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Team Nikos 6th Black

Division: Boys 6th Level 2

Team Nikos 6th Blue

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Team Nikos 6th Elite

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Team Nikos 6th Grey

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Team Nikos 6th White

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

Team Nikos 7th Black

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

Team Nikos 7th Blue

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

Team Nikos 7th Grade Elite

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Team Nikos 7th Green

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

Team Nikos 7th Grey

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

Team Nikos 7th White

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

Team Nikos 8th Elite/Black

Division: Boys 8th Level 2

Team Nikos 8th Grey-Green

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

Team Nikos 8th White

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

Team PURE

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

Team R.E.A.L.

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

Team Select 11u McCray

Division: Boys 5th Level 2 Green

Team Select 12u Brown

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Team Select 13u Hudson

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

Team Select 14u Andrea

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

Team Select 15u Black

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Team Select 17u Black

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2

Team Select 17u Gold

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2

Team Select 8u9u Hall/Keo

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

Team Select 9u Fox

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

Team Select HS Jackson-Barnett

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

TEAM SWOOSH (NM)

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

TEAM SWOOSH (NM)

Division: Boys 9th Level 1

Team Swoosh Varsity

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2

Team United 12U Silver

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

Team United 15U

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Tehachapi Regulators

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

Tehachapi Regulators

Division: Boys 9th Level 3

Three Peaks Performance

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

TOH Pacific 2022 White

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball

Division: Boys 9th Level 3

Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball

Division: Girls 10th Level 2

Top Notch Maui Youth Basketball

Division: Boys Varsity Level 3

Tree of Hope-Pacific

Division: Girls 5th Level 1

Triple S Warriors

Division: Girls 6th Level 1

Two One Elite 13U 7th Grade

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Two One Elite 14U 8th grade

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

TX ELITE

Division: Boys 4th Level 1

UBC

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Uptempo Basketball Academy

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Vallejo Generals

Division: Boys 8th Level 2

Vallejo Generals

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

Vallejo Generals

Division: Boys 5th Level 2 Green

Vallejo Knicks

Division: Boys 8th Level 1

Valley Ballers

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

Valley Stars Basketball Academy

Division: Girls 4th Level 2

Valley Stars Basketball Academy

Division: Girls Varsity Level 3

Vally supreme

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

Vegas Elite 5 Blue

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

Venom

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

Vision (Horton) 14U

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

VSC Eagles

Division: Girls Varsity Level 3

VSC Elite U13 Boys

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

VSC Elite U14 Boys

Division: Boys 8th Level 2

W4

Division: Boys 4th Level 1

W5

Division: Girls Varsity Level 1

W9

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2

Wahine Ryders Basketball

Division: Girls Varsity Level 2

WER1 basketball

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

West Coast Premier 5th

Division: Girls 5th Level 1

West Coast Premier 7th

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

West Coast Tigers

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Blue

West Coast Tigers

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

West Coast Tigers

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

West Coast Tigers

Division: Boys 8th Level 2

West Coast Tigers

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

West Coast Tigers

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

West Texas Lady Force

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

West Texas Lady Force

Division: Girls Varsity Level 3

Wolfpack Basketball Black

Division: Girls 8th Level 3

Wolfpack Basketball Black

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

Wolfpack Basketball Blue

Division: Girls 7th Level 3

Wolfpack Basketball Gray

Division: Girls 6th Level 3

Wolfpack Basketball Red

Division: Girls 4th Level 3

Woodland Warriors

Division: Boys Varsity Level 3

WRIR Ballin Beauties

Division: Girls 6th Level 2

XBA

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

XBA

Division: Boys 5th Level 2 Green

XBA (South)

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

Youngstarz Panthers

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

No available teams!