Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

West Coast Open Run (2020)

by Exposure Sports

Bakersfield, CA

Oct 31-Nov 1, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Awun elite

Division: Boys Platinum North

Awun Elite Lady Pack

Division: Girls 15U

AWUN Elite Wolfpack

Division: Girls 7th

A-W.U.N/The Formula

Division: Boys 7th

A-W.U.N/The Formula

Division: Boys 8th

Awun Wolfpack

Division: Boys 6th

Bakersfield Elite Ballers

Division: Boys 6th

Bakersfield Elite Ballers

Division: Boys 7th

Bakersfield Wolves Black

Division: Girls 7th

Bakersfield Wolves White

Division: Girls 7th

Big Menuv Elite

Division: Boys Platinum North

Cal Bombers

Division: 17U Girls

Cal Bombers

Division: 16U/17U Girls

Cal Bombers Elite

Division: Girls 15U

Cal Bombers Elite

Division: Girls 8th

Cal Bombers Elite

Division: Girls 17U

CenCal Swoosh

Division: Boys 7th

CenCal Swoosh

Division: Girls 15U

Central Cali Prospects

Division: Boys Platinum North

Central Valley Royals

Division: Girls 8th

CV Legacy 14U Girls

Division: Girls 8th

CV Legacy 15U

Division: Boys 15U

CV Legacy 16U

Division: Boys Platinum South

CV Legacy Varsity Boys

Division: Boys Platinum North

Cyclones

Division: Boys Platinum South

EBO

Division: Boys 7th

EBO

Division: Boys Platinum South

EBO

Division: Boys 15U

EBO

Division: Boys 6th

EBO 17U Gold

Division: Boys Platinum North

Everybody Eats

Division: Boys 15U

Everybody Eats 17u Black

Division: Boys Platinum North

Everybody Eats 17u White

Division: Boys Platinum South

Fresno Lady Heat 13u

Division: Girls 7th

Fresno Lady Heat Elite

Division: Girls 8th

Fresno Lady Heat Gold

Division: Girls 17U

Fresno Wildcats

Division: Girls 15U

Lady Heat Adidas 3SSB

Division: Girls 17U

Mcfarland Madness

Division: Boys 15U

Payton's Place

Division: Boys 6th

Payton's Place

Division: Boys 15U

Payton's Place 11u

Division: Boys 6th

Rose City Ballers

Division: Boys 15U

Royals

Division: Girls 7th

Sanger SWISH

Division: Boys 15U

Sanger SWISH

Division: Boys Platinum South

Sierra Swarm

Division: Girls 17U

Team Loyalty 661

Division: Boys 7th

Team Loyalty 661

Division: Boys 8th

Team Loyalty 661

Division: Boys 6th

Team Militant Central

Division: Girls 17U

Team Militant Central

Division: Girls 8th

Team Militant Central 15/U

Division: Girls 15U

Team Militant Central/16U

Division: Girls 17U

Team Militant Central 17/U

Division: 17U Girls

Team Speights

Division: Boys Platinum North

Team Speights Cali

Division: Girls 17U

Team Speights Cali

Division: Boys Platinum South

Team UnXpected

Division: Boys 8th

TGN14

Division: Boys 8th

Titan Select Black

Division: Girls 17U

Titan Select Grey

Division: Girls 17U

Valley Made Elite

Division: Boys 8th

No available teams!