Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Windy City Classic

by USJN

Milwaukee, WI

Apr 26-28

Teams
Highlights
Replays

1on1 Milwaukee (Black)

Division: 15U

1on1 Milwaukee (Gold)

Division: 16U

1on1 Milwaukee (Green)

Division: 16U

1on1 Milwaukee (Mint)

Division: 14U

1on1 Milwaukee (Orange)

Division: 15U

1on1 Milwaukee (Pink)

Division: 17U

1on1 Milwaukee (Purple)

Division: 17U

1on1 Milwaukee (Silver)

Division: 14U

1on1 Milwaukee (Yellow)

Division: 14U

43 Hoops

Division: 14U

ABP Athletics

Division: 17U

Academy (Schindler)

Division: 14U

Academy (Wellnitz)

Division: 17U

Academy (Williams)

Division: 17U

ALL IN (Abrams)

Division: 17U

ALL IN (Forde)

Division: 17U

ALL IN (Forde)

Division: 16U

ALL IN (Leach/Abrams)

Division: 16U

All Ohio Xpress (Black)

Division: 15U

Always 100 16-u

Division: 17U

Always 100 (Wright 2020)

Division: 17U

Always 100 (Wright 2021)

Division: 16U

Aristocrats

Division: 17U

Barium (Deforge)

Division: 17U

Belles (Howard-Franklin BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Beyond Ball 24k (Morrow)

Division: 17U

Beyond Ball Next Up (Keefer)

Division: 16U

Black

Division: N/A

Blaze (Black Solsaa)

Division: 17U

Blaze (Inferno Van Wyk)

Division: 17U

Blaze (Markowiak)

Division: 13U

Blaze (Van Wyk 2022)

Division: 15U

Blizzard (Chase)

Division: 16U

Blizzard (Hawley)

Division: 17U

Blue Star St. Louis (BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Blue Star St. Louis - Silvey

Division: 16U

Blue Star St. Louis - Wilkenson

Division: 16U

BSTTL St.Louis

Division: 17U

Cagers (Selvia 2021)

Division: 16U

Capital City Express

Division: 15U

Capital City Express

Division: 17U

ChicagoFlow16u

Division: 16U

Chicago Hoops Express (III)

Division: 16U

Chicago Hoops Express (IV)

Division: 14U

Chicago Hoops Express (Navy)

Division: 17U

Chicago Hoops Express (Silver BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Chicago Lady Rebelz (Barnes)

Division: 17U

Chicago Power

Division: 16U

Columbia Sparkz

Division: 17U

Crossfire (Dubose)

Division: 14U

Crossfire (Goodman)

Division: 14U

Crossfire (Herman)

Division: 16U

Crossfire (Schuck)

Division: 16U

Crossfire (Sension)

Division: 17U

Crossfire (South)

Division: 17U

Crossfire (South - Riemer)

Division: 14U

Crossfire (South - Schmidtke)

Division: 14U

Crossfire (St. John)

Division: 17U

Crossfire (Vaughn)

Division: 14U

Crossfire (Willey)

Division: 15U

Dayton Lady Hoopstars (Black George)

Division: 15U

Dayton Lady Hoopstars (Black Madges)

Division: 14U

Dayton Lady Hoopstars (Black Peterson)

Division: 17U

Dayton Lady Hoopstars (Elite Salazar)

Division: 17U

Dayton Lady Hoopstars (White Johnson)

Division: 14U

Defenders (Baxa)

Division: 14U

Defenders (Baxa)

Division: 17U

Defenders (D'Apice)

Division: 17U

Defenders (Fortune)

Division: 16U

Defenders (TMack)

Division: 15U

E1T1 (Pink 2020)

Division: 17U

E1t1 (Pink 2021)

Division: 16U

E1T1 (Pink 2022)

Division: 15U

Elite

Division: 17U

Elite 14 Gold

Division: 14U

Elite (Black)

Division: 15U

Elite (BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Elite (Johnson)

Division: 17U

Elite (Kane)

Division: 17U

Elite (Koeller)

Division: 14U

Elite Nation Bball

Division: 16U

Elite (Staveness)

Division: 15U

Evolution

Division: 17U

Evolution

Division: 15U

Evolution (Teal)

Division: 17U

Evolution (White)

Division: 17U

Finest

Division: 15U

Finest (DeCook)

Division: 14U

Finest (Sauer)

Division: 13U

Flight West (2020)

Division: 17U

Flight West (2021)

Division: 16U

Flight West (2022)

Division: 15U

Flow

Division: 16U

Flow

Division: 17U

Flow (Eastman)

Division: 14U

Flow (Navy)

Division: 14U

Force

Division: 16U

FSA Team (Exposure Black)

Division: 17U

Full Package (Black Curry)

Division: 16U

Full Package (Black Pratt)

Division: 15U

Full Package (Black Pratt)

Division: 17U

Full Package (Black Pratt)

Division: 14U

Full Package (Neon)

Division: 16U

Full Package (Neon Niko)

Division: 15U

Game 7 Legacy

Division: 17U

Gators

Division: 13U

Hawks Elite (Black)

Division: 17U

Hawks Elite (Green)

Division: 16U

Heart of Illinois (BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Heart of Illinois (National)

Division: 15U

Heart of Illinois (National)

Division: 13U

Heart of Illinois (National Red)

Division: 14U

Heart of Illinois (National White)

Division: 14U

Heart of Illinois (Regional)

Division: 15U

HIT Basketball

Division: 16U

Hoop Dreams (Black )

Division: 17U

Hoop Dreams (White )

Division: 15U

Hustle (Navy)

Division: 17U

Hustle (Red)

Division: 16U

Hustle (White)

Division: 16U

IA- Elite 17

Division: 17U

IA-Elite 17

Division: 17U

IA- Iowa Blue Star 15

Division: 17U

IA-Iowa Blue Star 15

Division: 15U

IL- Defenders 17

Division: 17U

IL Elite

Division: 17U

Il-Elite Blue 17U

Division: 17U

IL- Hawks Elite 17 Black

Division: 17U

IL- Irish 17

Division: 17U

IL- Irish 17

Division: 17U

IL Irish Duncan

Division: 14U

IL Irish Elite 17

Division: 17U

IL- Lady Lighting

Division: 17U

IL- Lady Lighting

Division: 17U

Ill- Chicago Hoops Express 17 Navy

Division: 17U

IL-Midwest Aviators 14U

Division: 13U

Il Rockets 17 Red

Division: 17U

IL- Truth 17 Black

Division: 17U

Impact (2022)

Division: 15U

Impact (2023)

Division: 14U

Impact (2024)

Division: 13U

Impact (Blue)

Division: 17U

Impact (White)

Division: 17U

Indy Magic (Andrus )

Division: 17U

Indy Magic (Scott BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Inferno

Division: 17U

Inferno

Division: 15U

In-Team Indiana -Red Storm 16 South

Division: 16U

In- Team Indiana- Red Storm 17 Burton

Division: 17U

Iowa Blue Star

Division: 15U

Irish (Elite Duncan)

Division: 15U

Irish (Elite Hootman)

Division: 14U

Irish (Elite Terry)

Division: 16U

Irish (Select Clark)

Division: 14U

Irish (Select Wilson)

Division: 15U

Kessel Heat (Red)

Division: 16U

Kingdom Hoops

Division: 15U

Kingdom Hoops

Division: 16U

Kingdom Hoops (BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Kingdom Hoops (Navy)

Division: 14U

Knights Basketball Academy

Division: 13U

KS-Elite 17 Kane

Division: 17U

Lady Bucks Milwaukee

Division: 17U

Lady Challengers (Green)

Division: 16U

Lady Lightning (Black)

Division: 16U

Lady Lightning Blue

Division: 14U

Lady Lightning (Blue)

Division: 15U

Lady Lightning (Bronze)

Division: 14U

Lady Lightning (Columbia)

Division: 14U

Lady Lightning (Diamond)

Division: 16U

Lady Lightning (Gold)

Division: 15U

Lady Lightning (Platinum Martinez)

Division: 17U

Lady Lightning (Platinum Seberger BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Lady Lightning (Silver)

Division: 15U

Lady Lightning (Titanium)

Division: 17U

Lady Meanstreets 16 Ivory

Division: 17U

Lady Meanstreets 16 Ivory

Division: 17U

Lady Meanstreets (Cobbins)

Division: 14U

Lady Meanstreets (Ivory)

Division: 16U

Lady Region Elite

Division: 16U

Lady Region Elite (2022)

Division: 14U

Lakers (2024/2025)

Division: 13U

Lakers (Black 2020)

Division: 17U

Lakers (Black 2023)

Division: 14U

Lakers (White 2020 BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Lakers (White 2021)

Division: 16U

Lakers (White 2022)

Division: 15U

Lakers (White 2023)

Division: 14U

LBH Elite

Division: 17U

Legends of Wisconsin

Division: 15U

Let it Rain (Black 2022)

Division: 15U

Let it Rain (Black 2023)

Division: 14U

Let it Rain (Black 2024)

Division: 13U

Let it Rain (White 2022)

Division: 15U

Limitless Basketball

Division: 14U

M14Hoops

Division: 15U

M14Hoops (Grey 1)

Division: 14U

M14Hoops (Grey 2)

Division: 14U

Mac Basketball (2022)

Division: 15U

MAC Basketball (2023)

Division: 14U

Mac Basketball (Taylor)

Division: 16U

Magic (Pompa)

Division: 17U

Michigan Premier 15U

Division: 16U

Midwest Aviators (2021)

Division: 16U

Midwest Elite -Cox

Division: 16U

Midwest Elite (Cox)

Division: 17U

Midwest Elite (Dunner)

Division: 15U

Midwest Takeover (CWilliams Juniors)

Division: 16U

Midwest Takeover (DFallis FR)

Division: 14U

Midwest Takeover (NWilliams SOPH)

Division: 15U

Midwest Wildcats

Division: 17U

Midwest Wildcats (LaMay)

Division: 15U

MI- Elite Nation 16

Division: 15U

Mi- Finest15

Division: 17U

Milwaukee 17 Pink

Division: 16U

Milwaukee Dynasty

Division: 15U

Milwaukee Heat

Division: 17U

Milwaukee Lady Rebels

Division: 15U

Milwaukee Lady Rebels

Division: 14U

Milwaukee Lady Rebels

Division: 16U

Mi- Premier 17 Blue

Division: 17U

MN-Rise Up 15

Division: 15U

MW Force Select

Division: 14U

MW Force Select

Division: 17U

MW Force Select (Black)

Division: 15U

MW Force Select (Blue)

Division: 15U

MW Force Select (Nebel)

Division: 13U

Mystics (2021 / 2022)

Division: 15U

Mystics (Bell 2023)

Division: 14U

Mystics (Black 2020)

Division: 17U

Mystics (Black 2021)

Division: 16U

Mystics (Black 2022)

Division: 15U

Mystics (Black 2023)

Division: 14U

Mystics (DreamTeam BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Mystics (Red 2022)

Division: 15U

Mystics (Showtime)

Division: 17U

NE- Team Factory 17

Division: 17U

Network (Greg)

Division: 14U

Network (Kasib)

Division: 15U

Network (Kasib BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Next Level Eclipse (Blue)

Division: 17U

Next Level Eclipse (Blue Star)

Division: 16U

Next Level Eclipse (Blue Star BSTTL)

Division: 17U

NOCO Triple Threat Elite

Division: 14U

NWI Thunder (Black)

Division: 16U

NWI Thunder (Gold)

Division: 17U

NWI Thunder (Grey)

Division: 14U

NWI Thunder (Silver)

Division: 16U

NWI Thunder (White)

Division: 13U

NWI Thunder (Yellow)

Division: 15U

NW Magic (BlueStar)

Division: 16U

NW Magic (BlueStar BSTTL)

Division: 17U

NW Ohio Hoopstars

Division: 16U

O3 Elite (Stemmer 2024)

Division: 13U

Ohio Extreme

Division: 15U

OH- Mac Basketball 17

Division: 17U

Outwork Elite

Division: 17U

Outwork Elite (Menchaca)

Division: 15U

Pizazz (Green)

Division: 17U

Pizazz (Silver)

Division: 15U

Playground Elite (Davis)

Division: 16U

Playground Elite (Smith)

Division: 14U

Playground Elite (Smith)

Division: 13U

Playground Elite (Smith BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Predators (Lowis)

Division: 16U

Premier (Blue 2020/2021)

Division: 17U

Premier (Blue 2024)

Division: 13U

Premier (White 2022)

Division: 15U

Pride

Division: 17U

Pride

Division: 17U

Purple Aces (C.Barkley 2020 BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Purple Aces (Doell 2021)

Division: 16U

Purple Aces (E. Barkley 2022)

Division: 15U

Purple Aces (Glover-Verhagen 2023)

Division: 14U

Purple Aces (Grzesk 2024)

Division: 13U

QC Ballers (Rangel)

Division: 15U

QC Ballers (Taylor)

Division: 17U

Red (Harper 2021)

Division: 16U

Rise Up

Division: 15U

Rockets (Red)

Division: 17U

Rockets (Red)

Division: 16U

Rockets (Red)

Division: 15U

Rockets (White)

Division: 17U

Rockets (White)

Division: 15U

Rockies (BSTTL)

Division: 17U

SD- Network 13 U

Division: 13U

Seidman

Division: 16U

Shooters (2021)

Division: 16U

Shooters (2022)

Division: 15U

Shooters (2023)

Division: 14U

Showcase (Eber 2020)

Division: 17U

Showcase (Gage 2023)

Division: 14U

Showcase (Sinclair BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Suns (Blue Star 2020 BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Suns (Blue Star 2021)

Division: 16U

Suns (Blue Star 2022)

Division: 15U

Suns (Froehlich)

Division: 17U

Suns (Lark)

Division: 14U

Suns (Porisch)

Division: 16U

Swift Elite 15 Black

Division: 14U

SWIFT Elite (Gray 10/11th)

Division: 16U

SWIFT Elite (Orange 7/8th)

Division: 13U

Team Blaze Select

Division: 17U

Team Elite Legacy (BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Team Elite Legacy (KP)

Division: 15U

Team Elite Legacy (Southwest)

Division: 17U

Team Factory

Division: 17U

Team Factory (2022)

Division: 15U

Team Indiana - Red Storm (Central)

Division: 17U

Team Indiana - Red Storm (Eubanks)

Division: 15U

Team Indiana - Red Storm (Rising Stars)

Division: 16U

Team Indiana - Red Storm (South)

Division: 16U

Team Iowa (Blue)

Division: 14U

Team Iowa (Elite)

Division: 15U

Team Iowa (Elite)

Division: 14U

Team Iowa (Elite)

Division: 16U

Team Iowa Elite 14U

Division: 15U

Team Iowa (Elite BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Team Ohio (Coffee)

Division: 17U

Team Ohio (Conner)

Division: 16U

Team Teague

Division: 15U

Team Wisconsin Select Black

Division: 17U

Team Wisconsin Select (Black)

Division: 17U

The Truth (Black)

Division: 17U

The Truth (Silver)

Division: 16U

Transway (Juel Prep)

Division: 16U

Transway (Juel Prep)

Division: 17U

Universal Athletics Academy

Division: 17U

Valley Warriors (Blue)

Division: 17U

Valley Warriors (Royal)

Division: 15U

Valley Warriors (White)

Division: 17U

West Michigan Drive (Copeland 2022)

Division: 15U

West Michigan Drive (Copeland 2024)

Division: 13U

West Michigan Drive (Copeland BSTTL)

Division: 17U

West Michigan Drive (Daye 2023)

Division: 14U

West Michigan Drive (Goodson 2021)

Division: 16U

West Michigan Drive (Jenkins)

Division: 17U

West Michigan Drive (Taylor 2023)

Division: 14U

West Suburban Dream

Division: 17U

West Suburban Dream

Division: 16U

West Suburban Dream

Division: 15U

West Suburban Dream (Blue 8th)

Division: 14U

White

Division: N/A

WI-ABP Athletics 17

Division: 17U

Wi- Academy

Division: 17U

Wi Blaze 13U

Division: 14U

Wi Blaze 14 Black

Division: 14U

Wi Blizzard 12U

Division: 14U

Wi Blizzard 12U

Division: 14U

Wi-Blizzard 12U

Division: 13U

Wi- Impact 17 Black

Division: 17U

Wi- Purple Aces

Division: 17U

Wisconsin Elite

Division: 14U

Wisconsin Impact White

Division: 16U

Wisconsin Lakers 2020 White

Division: 17U

WisRAP

Division: 16U

WisRAP

Division: 14U

Wolverinas

Division: 14U

Wolverinas

Division: 15U

Xtreme (2022)

Division: 15U

Xtreme (Angelo)

Division: 16U

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free game downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.