Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Back

USJN Windy in Indy Classic (2020)

by USJN

Indianapolis, IN

Jul 24-26, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

1on1 Milwaukee (Black)

Division: 16

1on1 Milwaukee (Coral)

Division: 14

1on1 Milwaukee (Green )

Division: 17

1on1 Milwaukee (Navy)

Division: 14

1on1 Milwaukee (Orange)

Division: 16

1 On 1 Milwaukee Orange

Division: 17

1on1 Milwaukee (Silver)

Division: 15

1on1 Milwaukee (Yellow)

Division: 15

ABC Lightning Performance

Division: 16

Academy 17 Nelson

Division: 16

Academy (Nelson)

Division: 17

All Ohio (2024)

Division: 14

All Ohio (AAA)

Division: 13

All Ohio (Black)

Division: 17

All Ohio (JB 2025)

Division: 12

All Ohio (Lavender)

Division: 16

All Ohio (Red)

Division: 17

Always 100 (Black )

Division: 17

Always 100 (White )

Division: 17

Always 100 (Wright )

Division: 16

Aristocrats

Division: 17

Barium

Division: 17

Blaze United 13

Division: 14

Blue Star St. Louis (BSTTL)

Division: 17

Blue Star St. Louis (Olefson)

Division: 15

Blue Star St. Louis (Silvey)

Division: 16

C2K Thunder

Division: 17

CCE

Division: 16

Chapman Bball Academy (Gold)

Division: 14

Chapman Bball Academy (Gold)

Division: 16

Cincy Finest

Division: 17

Cincy Heat Premier (2021)

Division: 17

Cincy Heat Premier (2022)

Division: 16

Cincy Heat Premier (2024)

Division: 14

Cincy Heat Premier (Fox 2025)

Division: 13

Crossfire (BSTTJL 10th)

Division: 16

Crossfire (Davison)

Division: 13

Crossfire (Herman BSTTL)

Division: 17

Crossfire (Schuck)

Division: 17

Dayton Lady Hoopstars (Elite BSTTJL)

Division: 16

Dayton Lady Hoopstars (Premier BSTTL)

Division: 17

Dayton Lady Hoopstars (White 2023)

Division: 15

Dayton Metro (Painter)

Division: 17

Dayton Metro (Painter 2025)

Division: 13

Dayton Metro (Welch)

Division: 17

Dayton Vipers Elite 2021

Division: 17

Dayton Vipers Elite (2025)

Division: 13

Elite Black

Division: 17

Elite Black

Division: 17

Elite (Black BSTTJL)

Division: 16

Elite (BSTTL)

Division: 17

Elite (Gold)

Division: 15

Elite Havoc (Gates 22)

Division: 16

Elite Havoc (Gates 24)

Division: 14

Elite Havoc (Myers 21)

Division: 17

Elite (Johnson)

Division: 17

Elite (Johnson)

Division: 15

Elite (Lightning Crowe)

Division: 16

Elite Nation Basketball

Division: 17

Elite (Platinum)

Division: 17

Elite (Prime Marlin)

Division: 16

Elite (Swish Kessler)

Division: 17

Elite (Venom Burgher)

Division: 16

Elite (Xcel Crowe)

Division: 14

Evolution

Division: 17

Example Sports (Black)

Division: 14

Example Sports (Rise)

Division: 17

Example Sports (Rise)

Division: 16

Example Sports (Rise)

Division: 15

Example Sports (UAA)

Division: 16

Example Sports (UAA)

Division: 15

Example Sports (Wolfpack)

Division: 17

Flight (Long)

Division: 17

Flight (Perry)

Division: 17

Flow (Adam)

Division: 15

Flow (Black)

Division: 17

Flow (Kayla)

Division: 14

Flow (White)

Division: 17

Game Seven Legacy (Blue / Dunn )

Division: 17

Game Seven Legacy (Noonan / Gold )

Division: 14

Grand Park Premier (UA Rise 2022)

Division: 16

Grand Rapids Storm (UA Rise)

Division: 17

H4LE Lady Hoops

Division: 16

Heart of Illinois (BSTTJL)

Division: 16

Heart of Illinois (National )

Division: 13

Heart of Illinois (National)

Division: 15

Heart of Illinois (National)

Division: 12

Heart of Illinois (National RBSL)

Division: 14

Heart of Illinois (Regional)

Division: 16

HOI

Division: 13

Hoopers

Division: 17

Hoopers (Melious)

Division: 16

Huntsman Select (Black)

Division: 13

IABC

Division: 17

IABC

Division: 15

IABC

Division: 16

iCBallers Elite (Wynn 2024)

Division: 14

Impact (2023)

Division: 15

Impact (2024)

Division: 14

Impact (2025)

Division: 13

Impact (Blue)

Division: 17

Impact (Silver)

Division: 15

Indy Magic (Andrus)

Division: 17

Indy Magic (BSTTJL)

Division: 16

Indy Magic (BSTTL)

Division: 17

Indy Magic (DuBois)

Division: 16

Inferno Elite

Division: 16

Inferno Elite

Division: 17

In Showcase

Division: 17

Jr Fever (Phillips 2022)

Division: 16

Kentucky Premier

Division: 16

Kessel Heat

Division: 16

Kessel Heat (Indy)

Division: 17

Kingdom Hoops

Division: 17

Kingdom Hoops

Division: 16

Kingdom Hoops (Navy BSTTJL)

Division: 15

Kissel Heat

Division: 16

Knights Basketball Academy

Division: 13

Knights Basketball Academy

Division: 12

Lady Hoopsters

Division: 17

Lady Lightning (Bronze RBSL)

Division: 14

Lady Lightning (Columbia)

Division: 14

Lady Lightning (Diamond)

Division: 16

Lady Lightning (Gold)

Division: 15

Lady Lightning Platinum

Division: 16

Lady Lightning (Platinum Martinez BSTTJL)

Division: 17

Lady Lightning (Platinum Seberger BSTTL)

Division: 17

Lady Lightning (Silver)

Division: 15

Lady Mean streets

Division: 12

Lady Meanstreets (Armstrong RBSL)

Division: 14

Lady Meanstreets (Brown BSTTL)

Division: 17

Lady Meanstreets (Ivory BSTTJL)

Division: 16

Lady MTXXE

Division: 14

Lady Reign

Division: 17

Lady Reign

Division: 15

Lady Team Teague (2023)

Division: 15

Lakers (2026)

Division: 12

Lakers (Black BSTTJL 2021)

Division: 17

Lakers (White 2023 )

Division: 15

Lakers (White BSTTL 2021)

Division: 17

Lakers (White RBSL 2024)

Division: 14

Lakers (White RBSL 7th 2025)

Division: 13

LiR (Black 2024)

Division: 14

LiR (White 2024)

Division: 14

M14Hoops (8th Black 1)

Division: 14

M14Hoops (8th Black 2)

Division: 14

M14 Hoops (BSTTL)

Division: 17

M14Hoops National

Division: 15

M14Hoops (National)

Division: 16

M14Hoops (National 1)

Division: 15

M14Hoops (National 2)

Division: 15

M14Hoops (National BSTTJL)

Division: 17

Mac Irvin Fire (Godfather)

Division: 17

Mac Irvin Fire (Thompson)

Division: 16

MBA Flowers

Division: 16

MBA (Flowers 2021)

Division: 17

MBA (Hammond 2021)

Division: 17

MBA (Paiz 2022)

Division: 16

MBA (Paiz 2024)

Division: 14

MBA Select

Division: 16

MBA Select

Division: 15

MBA (UA Rise Adams 2021)

Division: 17

MBA (UA Rise Brown 2022)

Division: 16

MBA (UA Rise Randel 2023)

Division: 15

Metros (Gold)

Division: 17

Michigan Drive Copeland

Division: 15

Michigan Finest 15 U

Division: 15

Michigan's Finest

Division: 15

Michigan's Finest

Division: 16

Michigan's Finest

Division: 14

Midwest

Division: 17

Midwest Takeover

Division: 13

Midwest Takeover (Take 1)

Division: 17

Midwest Takeover (Wagener)

Division: 14

Midwest Takeover (Williams 2023)

Division: 15

Midwest Wildcats (Barger)

Division: 17

Midwest Wildcats (Johnston)

Division: 16

Midwest Wildcats (Lynde)

Division: 14

Midwest Wildcats (Watkins)

Division: 17

Midwest Wildcats (Westlund)

Division: 16

Mystics (2021)

Division: 17

Mystics (Bouchard)

Division: 15

Mystics (Cory/Jermaine)

Division: 14

Mystics (Dreamteam BSTTL)

Division: 17

Mystics (Hightower)

Division: 15

Mystics (Josh)

Division: 16

Mystics (Luke)

Division: 16

Mystics (Pewinski)

Division: 14

Mystics (Ruh)

Division: 16

Mystics (Showtime BSTTJL)

Division: 17

Mystics (Smith)

Division: 13

Mystics Trevithick

Division: 16

Mystics (Trevithick)

Division: 15

Mystics (Voelker)

Division: 16

Nike GRB Barnes

Division: 13

Nike Lady Gym Rats (Banks)

Division: 14

Nike Lady Gym Rats (Barnes)

Division: 12

Nike Lady Gym Rats (Booker)

Division: 15

Nike Lady Gym Rats (Bradley)

Division: 16

Nike Lady Gym Rats (Hollins)

Division: 16

Nike Lady Gym Rats (Riego )

Division: 17

Nike Lady Gym Rats (Shelt)

Division: 17

Nike Lady Gym Rats (Smiley )

Division: 16

NWI Thunder (Black)

Division: 17

NWI Thunder (Gold)

Division: 17

NWI Thunder (Grey)

Division: 14

NWI Thunder (Yellow)

Division: 16

NW Magic (Huff BSTTL)

Division: 17

NW Magic (RBSL)

Division: 13

NW Magic (Ric BSTTJL)

Division: 16

Oh Extreme

Division: 12

Ohio Huntsman Black

Division: 12

OH- United

Division: 17

OH United 12

Division: 13

OH United 12 Blue

Division: 13

OH-xtreme 16

Division: 15

OV Dragons (2022)

Division: 16

OV Dragons (Red)

Division: 17

OverTime Performance (2025/26)

Division: 13

OverTime Performance (Gold)

Division: 17

OverTime Performance (Menifee 2022)

Division: 16

OverTime Performance (Select Black 2023)

Division: 15

OverTime Performance (Young 2024)

Division: 14

Phenom

Division: 17

Phenom

Division: 16

Playground Elite

Division: 13

Playground Elite (Smith BSTTL)

Division: 17

Playground Elite (Smith RBSL 2024)

Division: 14

PR1DE (2022)

Division: 16

Predators (Lowis)

Division: 17

Premier Anderson

Division: 15

Premier (Anderson)

Division: 14

Premier (Blue 8th)

Division: 14

Premier (Bodine)

Division: 16

Premier (Cann)

Division: 16

Premier (Foust)

Division: 15

Premier (Gold)

Division: 17

Premier (Goodin Rogers)

Division: 14

Premier Goodson

Division: 14

Premier (Goodson)

Division: 13

Premier (Hitt 2022)

Division: 16

Premier (McClain)

Division: 17

Premier (Milby)

Division: 17

Premier (Robinson)

Division: 17

Premier (West)

Division: 16

Purple Aces (2021)

Division: 17

Purple Aces (E.Barkley 2022)

Division: 16

Purple Aces (Glover-Verhagen 2023)

Division: 15

Purple Aces (Grzesk 2024)

Division: 14

Quest

Division: 14

Rockets (Red Collier)

Division: 15

Rockets (Red Cuny)

Division: 14

Rockets (Red Ondik)

Division: 17

Rockets (Red Rufus)

Division: 16

Rockets (White Marek)

Division: 16

Rockets (White Rufus)

Division: 17

SEMO Sizzle

Division: 16

Showcase

Division: 17

Showcase

Division: 14

Showcase (Armstrong 2023)

Division: 15

Showcase (Eber 2023)

Division: 15

Showcase (Gorman)

Division: 16

Showcase (Sienne 2023)

Division: 15

Sky Digg Elite (Van Dyke)

Division: 13

Team Blaze (Select)

Division: 17

Team Factory

Division: 17

Team Factory (National 2021 BSTTL)

Division: 17

Team Factory (National 2022 BSTTJL)

Division: 16

Team Iowa (Blue)

Division: 15

Team Iowa (Elite)

Division: 15

Team Iowa (Elite BSTTJL)

Division: 16

Team Iowa (Elite Strait BSTTL)

Division: 17

Team Ohio (Coffee)

Division: 17

Toledo Elite (Flight BSTTL)

Division: 17

Tri-County Hoopers (2022)

Division: 16

Tri-County Hoopers (2023)

Division: 15

United (Banks BSTTJL)

Division: 16

United (Blue)

Division: 12

United (Jeter BSTTL)

Division: 17

United (Lampley)

Division: 13

United (Wallace)

Division: 14

Valley Warriors (Blue)

Division: 17

Valley Warriors (Royal)

Division: 15

Valley Warriors (White)

Division: 17

West Michigan Drive (Brown)

Division: 14

West Michigan Drive (BSTTJL)

Division: 16

West Michigan Drive (BSTTL)

Division: 17

West Michigan Drive (Copeland)

Division: 14

West Michigan Drive (Daye)

Division: 15

West Michigan Drive (Goodson)

Division: 16

West Michigan Drive (Nyssen)

Division: 15

West Michigan Drive (Vinson)

Division: 17

West Michigan Drive (Vinson)

Division: 14

West Michigan Drive (Wypych/Whitford)

Division: 13

Wolverinas

Division: 16

Wolverines

Division: 17

Xtreme (2024 RBSL)

Division: 14

Xtreme (2025)

Division: 13

Xtreme (BSTTJL 2022)

Division: 16

Xtreme (BSTTL 2021)

Division: 17

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading