Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Winter Finale (2019)

by Mid-America Youth Basketball

Wichita, KS

Mar 23-24, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

316FINEST

Division: 6th Grade Boys Gold

AGA Colorado 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys Gold

Agilign 4th

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Agilign 5th Johnson

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Agilign 7th

Division: 7th Grade Boys Silver

Agilign Elite

Division: 6th Grade Boys Gold

Agilign Fair

Division: 6th Grade Boys Silver

Andale Indians

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Andover Game Changers

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Andover Game Changers

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Ardmore All Stars

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Barton County Coyotes

Division: 6th Grade Girls

BA Tigers 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys Silver

BGCLA 14U

Division: 8th Grade Girls Silver

Blue Jays

Division: 6th Grade Girls

BP Attack

Division: 9-10th Grade Boys

Butler Timberwolves

Division: 6th Grade Boys Gold

CIA

Division: 7th Grade Girls Silver

CIA

Division: 9-10th Grade Girls

CIA

Division: 7th Grade Girls Gold

Colorado Hornets Remix

Division: 7th Grade Boys Gold

Contenders

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Crocs

Division: 9-10th Grade Girls

Crocs

Division: 8th Grade Girls Gold

Crocs

Division: 8th Grade Girls Silver

Dragons

Division: 6th Grade Boys Gold

Dream Team

Division: 6th Grade Boys Gold

Elite Tempo

Division: 2nd/3rd Grade Boys

Elite Tempo Select

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Elite Tempo Select

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Express Elite 2025 Orange

Division: 6th Grade Boys Silver

Express Elite 2028

Division: 2nd/3rd Grade Boys

FUNball

Division: 2nd/3rd Grade Girls

Future Legends

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Gameball

Division: 9-10th Grade Girls

Gameball

Division: 9-10th Grade Boys

Gameball

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Gameball

Division: 6th Grade Boys Silver

Gameball

Division: 8th Grade Girls Gold

Grit

Division: 6th Grade Boys Gold

Grizzlies

Division: 2nd/3rd Grade Girls

Grizzlies

Division: 2nd/3rd Grade Boys

Grizzlies

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Hesston

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Hornets

Division: 7th Grade Girls Silver

Hot Shots

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Hot Shots (Baum)

Division: 4th Grade Girls

ICT Hurricanes

Division: 6th Grade Boys Silver

ICT YoungBallers 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys Silver

ICT YoungBallers 2027

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Independence Orange

Division: 5th Grade Girls

JC Jr. Jays

Division: 6th Grade Boys Silver

Junction City Jr. Jays

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Junction City Outlaws

Division: 7th Grade Boys Silver

Kansas Defenders - Clark

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Kansas Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys Gold

Kansas Hoopsters

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Kansas Pray N' Play

Division: 11-12th Grade Boys

Kansas United 2025 Black

Division: 7th Grade Girls Gold

Kansas United 2025 Grey

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Kansas United 2029

Division: 2nd/3rd Grade Girls

KCHD

Division: 8th Grade Boys

KCHD

Division: 8th Grade Girls Gold

KC Phenom

Division: 6th Grade Girls

KS Avengers

Division: 11-12th Grade Boys

KS Bluejays

Division: 11-12th Grade Boys

KS Bluejays

Division: 2nd/3rd Grade Boys

KS Bluejays

Division: 8th Grade Girls Silver

KS Bluejays

Division: 9-10th Grade Boys

KS Bluejays 16U

Division: 9-10th Grade Girls

KS Rebels

Division: 9-10th Grade Girls

KS Thunder

Division: 11-12th Grade Boys

Lady Eagles

Division: 2nd/3rd Grade Girls

Lady Prospects 13U

Division: 7th Grade Girls Silver

Lady Prospects 14U

Division: 8th Grade Girls Gold

Lady Shockers

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Longshots

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Maize Shox

Division: 11-12th Grade Boys

Mavericks

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Mavericks

Division: 7th Grade Girls Gold

McPherson Bullpups

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Mid America Hustle (Perez)

Division: 7th Grade Girls Gold

Mid America Hustle (Snodgrass)

Division: 7th Grade Girls Gold

Mid Kansas

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Mid Kansas

Division: 7th Grade Boys Silver

Mid Kansas 15U

Division: 9-10th Grade Boys

Mid Kansas 17U

Division: 11-12th Grade Boys

Midwest Mavericks

Division: 2nd/3rd Grade Girls

Missouri Huskies

Division: 4th Grade Girls

NE - Lincoln Elite

Division: 11-12th Grade Boys

Newton Hawks

Division: 6th Grade Boys Silver

Next Level 2024

Division: 7th Grade Girls Gold

Next Level Eclipse 2026

Division: 5th Grade Girls

NLE Eagles

Division: 6th Grade Girls

No Boundaries

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Northside Warriors

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Ohlde Elite 2023 Pink

Division: 8th Grade Girls Gold

Ohlde Elite 2023 Yellow

Division: 8th Grade Girls Silver

Ohlde Elite 2024

Division: 7th Grade Girls Silver

Oklahoma Dream Elite 2027

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Oz Elite 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Oz Elite - MBK

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Panthers Black

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Rebels

Division: 7th Grade Boys Gold

Running Rebels

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Showtime ICT

Division: 7th Grade Boys Gold

Sixers

Division: 5th Grade Boys

SSA Elite 13U

Division: 7th Grade Girls Gold

SSA Elite 14U

Division: 8th Grade Girls Gold

Stockton Agra

Division: 8th Grade Boys

SWK Ballhawks

Division: 6th Grade Boys Gold

TAP Wolf

Division: 6th Grade Boys Silver

Team 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys Gold

Team KC Flight

Division: 7th Grade Boys Silver

Topeka Ice Storm

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Topeka Matrix

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Topeka Wildcats

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Topeka Wildcats

Division: 9-10th Grade Boys

Warriors

Division: 6th Grade Girls

WCS Stealers

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Wellington Queens

Division: 4th Grade Girls

Wheat State 2025

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Wheat State 2025 Gutierrez

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Wheat State Elite

Division: 8th Grade Girls Gold

Wheat State Elite

Division: 7th Grade Girls Gold

Wheat State Elite 2023 Miller

Division: 8th Grade Girls Silver

Wheat State Elite 2024 Stewart

Division: 7th Grade Girls Silver

Wichita Basketball Society

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Wichita Basketball Society 9th Elite

Division: 9-10th Grade Boys

Wichita Basketball Society 9th Select

Division: 9-10th Grade Boys

Wichita Basketball Society Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys Gold

Wichita Basketball Society Select

Division: 7th Grade Boys Silver

Wichita Express 2024 Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys Silver

Wichita Express 2024 Orange

Division: 7th Grade Boys Gold

Wichita Express 2027 Orange

Division: 4th Grade Girls

Wichita Gators

Division: 7th Grade Boys Silver

Wichita Pride

Division: 2nd/3rd Grade Girls

Wichita Rebels

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Wichita Select 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Wichita Select 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys Gold

Wichita Storm

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Winfield Vikings

Division: 6th Grade Boys Silver

Xplode

Division: 2nd/3rd Grade Boys

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading