Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

WYBL League (2020)

by SWBC

Waukesha, WI

Nov 15-Feb 27, 2020

Teams
Now
Replays

BallerTV will only be covering games at the Waukesha South High School

BallerTV will only be covering games at the Waukesha South High School

Arrowhead - white

Division: 7th Grade C

Brown Deer - black

Division: 7th Grade Z

Burlington

Division: 4th Grade B

Burlington

Division: 4th Grade B

Burlington (2)

Division: 4th Grade B

Cedarburg - black

Division: 4th Grade Y

Cedarburg - black

Division: 7th Grade C

Cedarburg -Black

Division: 4th Grade Y

Cedarburg - orange

Division: 4th Grade Y

Cedarburg - orange

Division: 6th Grade Z

Cedarburg - Orange

Division: 5th Grade Z

Cedarburg-Orange

Division: 6th Grade Z

Cedarburg-Orange

Division: 4th Grade Y

CMH Blue

Division: 8th Grade Y

CMH-Blue

Division: 8th Grade Y

CMH Gold

Division: 6th Grade Y

CMH Gold

Division: 7th Grade C

Falls-Grey

Division: 4th Grade Y

Fond du lac - red

Division: 6th Grade Y

Franklin - black

Division: 7th Grade Y

Franklin - black

Division: 4th Grade Y

Franklin-Black

Division: 4th Grade Y

Franklin - (Chad)

Division: 4th Grade C

Franklin - gold

Division: 6th Grade Z

Franklin - gold

Division: 7th Grade Z

Franklin - gold

Division: 8th Grade A

Franklin-Gold

Division: 6th Grade Z

Germantown - blue

Division: 7th Grade A

Germantown - blue

Division: 5th Grade A

Germantown - blue

Division: 8th Grade A

Germantown - gold

Division: 6th Grade Y

Germantown - gold

Division: 7th Grade Z

Germantown - gold

Division: 4th Grade Y

Germantown - gold

Division: 5th Grade Y

Germantown-Gold

Division: 4th Grade Y

Germantown - white

Division: 7th Grade B

Grafton - black

Division: 7th Grade B

Grafton - black

Division: 4th Grade Y

Grafton-Black

Division: 4th Grade Y

Graft on-orange

Division: 4th Grade Z

Grafton - orange

Division: 7th Grade Z

Grafton - orange

Division: 4th Grade Z

Greendale

Division: 4th Grade Y

Greendale

Division: 7th Grade Z

Green dale

Division: 4th Grade Y

Greenfiel (2)

Division: 7th Grade C

Greenfield

Division: 4th Grade Z

Greenfield

Division: 4th Grade Z

Greenfield

Division: 7th Grade Y

Greenfield (2)

Division: 7th Grade C

Greenfield (2)

Division: 7th Grade C

Homestead - black

Division: 4th Grade C

Homestead - blue

Division: 4th Grade C

Homestead - red

Division: 7th Grade A

Homestead - red

Division: 5th Grade Z

Homestead - red

Division: 8th Grade A

Homestead - white

Division: 4th Grade Y

Kettle Moraine - gold

Division: 7th Grade Y

Kettle Moraine - gold

Division: 4th Grade Z

Kettle Moraine - navy

Division: 4th Grade Z

Kettle Moraine - navy

Division: 7th Grade A

Kettle Moraine - navy

Division: 5th Grade A

Kettle Moraine - navy

Division: 8th Grade A

KM -Gold

Division: 7th Grade Y

Marquette - white

Division: 4th Grade B

Menomonee Falls

Division: 7th Grade A

Menomonee Falls

Division: 5th Grade A

Menomonee Falls - grey

Division: 4th Grade Y

Milw Reagan (2)

Division: 7th Grade B

Mukwonago - gold

Division: 8th Grade Y

Mukwonago-Gold

Division: 8th Grade Y

NB Eisenhower (2)

Division: 4th Grade B

New Berlin West - Blue

Division: 7th Grade C

New Berlin West-Blue

Division: 7th Grade C

New Berlin West - Gold

Division: 5th Grade Y

Oak Creek

Division: 4th Grade C

Oak Creek (2)

Division: 4th Grade B

Oconomowoc - black

Division: 4th Grade B

Oconomowoc-Black

Division: 4th Grade B

Pius Popes

Division: 5th Grade B

Port Washington - green

Division: 7th Grade Z

Port Washington - green

Division: 6th Grade Z

Port Washington - green

Division: 4th Grade C

Port Washington - green

Division: 4th Grade B

Port Washington - white

Division: 4th Grade B

Port Washington - white

Division: 7th Grade C

Port Washington - white

Division: 4th Grade C

Port Washington - white

Division: 5th Grade B

Sheboygan

Division: 5th Grade A

Sheboygan

Division: 6th Grade Z

Sheboygan North

Division: 6th Grade Z

Sheboygan South

Division: 5th Grade Z

Sheboygan South

Division: 4th Grade Y

Tosa East

Division: 4th Grade B

Tosa East - black

Division: 4th Grade B

Tosa East - red

Division: 5th Grade Z

Tosa East - red

Division: 7th Grade B

Tosa West

Division: 7th Grade Y

Tosa West

Division: 5th Grade Y

Tosa West

Division: 7th Grade Y

Tosa West

Division: 7th Grade Y

Union Grove

Division: 4th Grade B

Union Grove

Division: 4th Grade B

Union Grove

Division: 4th Grade B

Waterford

Division: 4th Grade Y

Waterford

Division: 4th Grade Y

Waterford

Division: 4th Grade Y

Waterford (2)

Division: 4th Grade B

Waukesha South

Division: 8th Grade Y

Waukesha South

Division: 8th Grade Y

Waukesha South - black

Division: 4th Grade B

Waukesha South - red

Division: 4th Grade B

Waukesha South - red

Division: 4th Grade B

Waukesha South-Red

Division: 4th Grade B

West Allis Hale

Division: 4th Grade Z

West Allis Hale

Division: 6th Grade Y

West Allis Hale

Division: 7th Grade Z

West Allis Hale

Division: 8th Grade Y

West Allis Hale

Division: 8th Grade Y

West Allis-Hale

Division: 4th Grade Z

Whitefish Bay

Division: 5th Grade Y

Whitefish Bay

Division: 4th Grade Z

Whitefish Bay

Division: 4th Grade Z

Whitefish Bay

Division: 7th Grade Z

Whitefish Bay (2)

Division: 4th Grade Y

Whitefish Bay (2)

Division: 7th Grade C

Whitefish Bay (2)

Division: 7th Grade C

Whitefish Bay (2)

Division: 5th Grade B

Whitefish Bay (2)

Division: 4th Grade Y

Whitnall (2)

Division: 7th Grade C

WI Lutheran - white

Division: 4th Grade Y

WI Lutheran - white

Division: 5th Grade B

WI Lutheran-White

Division: 4th Grade Y

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading