Replays
-
SMASH 16's (NE) defeats CMASS Edge 16 Black (NE), 2-0
-
CMASS Edge 14 Black (NE) 2 Nova 14 Black (NE) 1
-
Boston UVC 13 Navy (NE) defeats Blast 13 Stingrays (NE), 2-0
-
Husky 17 New England Red (NE) defeats Mass Impact 18 Mae (NE), 2-0
-
Northeast 12 Club defeats Boston UVC 12 (NE), 2-0
-
EVO 18 National (NE) 2 CMASSS Edge 18 Black (NE) 1
-
CMASS Edge 17 Black (NE) wins 2-0 over SMASH 17's Black Ice (NE)
-
Things end all tied up between Husky 16 Northeast Red (NE) and Lakeside 16 Piranhas (IE)
-
Husky 17 New England Red (NE) 2 Husky 17 New England Blk (NE) 0
-
South County 17-2 (NE) defeats Husky 17 New England Blk (NE), 2-1
-
SMASH 17's Black Ice (NE) 2 Mill City 18 Adidas Blue (NE) 0
-
Boston UVC 18 (NE) defeats South County 17-1 (NE), 2-1
-
SMASH 15's (NE) 2 SMASH 14's (NE) 0
-
Husky 14 Smack (NE) defeats CMASS EDGE 14 Blue (NE), 2-0
-
Dynamo 18 Braden (NE) defeats Husky 18 G (NE), 2-0
-
Avidity 17 Diamond (NE) 2 Husky 18 G (NE) 0
-
Mill City 18 Adidas Blue (NE) wins 2-0 over Husky 17 Smack (NE)
-
Mill City 15 Adidas (NE) 2 Husky 15 Smack (NE) 1
-
CMASS EDGE 14 Blue (NE) defeats Lakeside 13 Mist (IE), 2-0
-
Nova 17 Black (NE) wins 2-0 over TeamLVC 17-1 (IE)
-
Boston UVC 12 (NE) defeats Lakeside 12 Tadpoles, 2-0
-
Boston UVC 12 (NE) defeats Mass Impact 12 Veronica (NE), 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between TeamLVC 12-1 (IE) and Boston UVC 12 (NE)
-
It's a wash between Boston UVC 12 (NE) and GVC U12
-
Mass Impact 18 Adam (NE) defeats Mill City 18 Black (NE), 2-0
-
CMASS Edge 14 Black (NE) 2 Northeast 14 Club (NE) 0
-
Avidity 17 Diamond (NE) wins 2-0 over Dynamo 18 Braden (NE)
-
Lakeside 18 Launch (IE) 2 USANY Patience 18 (IE) 0
-
Husky 16 Smack (NE) 2 South County 16-1 (NE) 0
-
Husky 15 Smack (NE) wins 2-0 over Lakeside 15 Gators (IE)
-
EVO 13 (NE) 2 CMASS Edge 13 White (NE) 0
-
Mass Impact 18 Julie (NE) wins 2-0 over PV 18 Hybrid (NE)
-
EVO 15 Power (NE) 2 Avidity 15 Ruby (NE) 1
-
Things end all tied up between GVC 14 Tenacity (NE) and 603 United 15 Open (NE)
-
Avidity 15 Ruby (NE) 2 Blast 15 Sabers (NE) 0
-
PV 18 National (NE) 2 603 United 18 Open (NE) 0
-
Avidity 16 Jade (NE) defeats South County 16-3, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Lakeside 13 Mist and Avidity 14 Ruby (NE)
-
Husky 14 Smack wins 2-0 over CMASS Edge 14 Black (NE)
-
Mill City 17 Adidas (NE) defeats SMASH 17's (NE), 2-0
-
Mill City 17 Black (NE) defeats Northeast 17 Club (NE), 2-1
-
Dynamo 18 Braden (NE) 2 Boston UVC 18 (NE) 0
-
Boston UVC 16 Kevin (NE) 2 EVO 16 Power (NE) 0
-
Lakeside 14 Guppies (IE) wins 2-1 over SLAM 14-1 (NE)
-
SMASH 16's (NE) 2 Mill City 16 Adidas (NE) 0
-
CMASS EDGE 15 Blue (NE) wins 2-1 over GVC 15-1 (NE)
-
Mill City 16 Black (NE) defeats Husky 16 Northeast Black, 2-1
-
SLAM 15-1 (NE) defeats EVO 15 Power (NE), 2-0
-
Northeast 17 Open (NE) wins 2-0 over Husky 17 Smack (NE)
-
Mill City 17 Black (NE) 2 Mass Impact 17 Brent (NE) 1
-
Husky 15 Northeast (NE) 2 South County 15-2 (NE) 0
-
Boston UVC 14 (NE) 2 Meraki 14-1 (NE) 0
-
Dynamo 18 Braden (NE) defeats PV 18 National (NE), 2-0
-
Mill City 17 Adidas (NE) 2 TeamLVC 18-1 (IE) 0
-
Husky 13-1 wins 2-0 over TeamLVC 13-1
-
It's a wash between Mill City 18 Adidas Blue (NE) and Husky 18 Smack (NE)
-
Things end all tied up between South County 18-2 (NE) and Mill City 18 Black (NE)
-
Northeast 18 Club (NE) wins 2-0 over South County 18-2 (NE)
-
SLAM 14-1 (NE) wins 2-1 over TeamLVC 14-1
-
TeamLVC 15-1 (IE) 2 603 United 15 Open (NE) 1
-
Dynamo 15 Mark (NE) defeats Avidity 15 Jade (NE), 2-0
-
Meraki 14-1 (NE) wins 2-1 over Avidity 14 Ruby (NE)
-
CMASS Edge 16 Black (NE) defeats Husky 16 Northeast Red (NE), 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Avidity 15 Ruby (NE) and Northeast 15 Club (NE)
-
CMASSS Edge 18 Black (NE) 2 South County 18-2 (NE) 1
-
603 United 16 Open (NE) 2 Boston UVC 16 Mo (NE) 0
-
Husky 18 Smack (NE) wins 2-0 over South County 18-1 (NE)
-
Blast 15 Sabers (NE) defeats EVO 15 Power (NE), 2-0
-
Husky 14 Smack (NE) 2 Nova 14 Black (NE) 0
-
Nova 13 Royal defeats Boston UVC 13 Black (NE), 2-1
-
Mass Impact 18 Mae (NE) wins 2-1 over PV 18 Hybrid (NE)
-
Mass Impact 17 Brent (NE) defeats Nova 17 Black (NE), 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between SMASH 16's (NE) and Lakeside 16 Piranhas (IE)
-
603 United 18 Open (NE) wins 2-1 over Avidity 18 Ruby (NE)
-
Mill City 15 Black (NE) wins 2-0 over Meraki 15-1 (NE)
-
Boston UVC 13 (NE) 2 EVO 13 (NE) 0
-
Blast 18 Lions (NE) defeats PV 18 Hybrid (NE), 2-0
-
Mill City 16 Black (NE) 2 Boston UVC 16 Kevin (NE) 1
-
Mill City 12 Orange (NE) defeats Boston UVC 12 (NE), 2-0
-
Northeast 18 Club (NE) wins 2-0 over Avidity 18 Ruby (NE)
-
South County 17-1 (NE) wins 2-0 over Husky 17 Northeast Legacy (NE)
-
Blast 14 Raptors (NE) wins 2-1 over Meraki 14-1 (NE)
-
CMASS EDGE 14 Blue (NE) wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 14 (NE)
-
Mill City 16 Adidas (NE) defeats TeamLVC 16-1 (IE), 2-0
-
Meraki 15-1 (NE) wins 2-1 over EVO 15 Power (NE)
-
Northeast 15 Open (NE) wins 2-1 over Northeast 14 Open (NE)
-
Lakeside 13 Mist defeats SLAM 14-1 (NE), 2-0
-
Mass Impact 12 Veronica (NE) 1 Lakeside 12 Tadpoles (IE) 0
-
Mass Impact 16 Mae (NE) defeats Avidity 16 Jade (NE), 2-0
-
Dynamo 15 Mark (NE) wins 2-0 over GVC 14 Tenacity (NE)
-
Things end all tied up between Lakeside 15 Splash (IE) and EVO 15 Power (NE)
-
Mill City 16 Adidas (NE) 2 Husky 16 Smack (NE) 0
-
Mass Impact 18 Maddi (NE) 2 Blast 18 Lions (NE) 1
-
GVC 15-1 defeats TeamLVC 15-1, 2-0
-
Meraki 15-1 (NE) wins 2-1 over SLAM 15-1 (NE)
-
Husky 15 New England Red (NE) defeats Avidity 15 Ruby (NE), 2-0
-
EVO 18 Power (NE) 2 SLAM 18-2 (NE) 1
-
Husky 16 Northeast Black wins 2-0 over Blast 16 Tigers (NE)
-
Northeast 18 Open (NE) 2 South County 18-1 (NE) 0
-
Northeast 13 Club (NE) 2 Boston UVC 14 (NE) 1
-
Lakeside 12 Minnows (IE) 2 Husky 12-1 (NE) 1
-
CMASSS Edge 18 Black (NE) 2 Avidity 18 Ruby (NE) 0
-
CMASS Edge 15 Black (NE) defeats South County 15-1 (NE), 2-0
-
SMASH 15's (NE) 2 Husky 15 Smack (NE) 0
-
603 United 18 Open (NE) 2 CMASSS Edge 18 Black (NE) 0
-
Boston UVC 15 (NE) 2 Avidity 15 Jade (NE) 0
-
Northeast 16 Club (NE) 2 Boston UVC 16 Mo (NE) 0
-
EVO 18 Power (NE) wins 2-1 over Mass Impact 18 Mae (NE)
-
Meraki 12-1 (NE) 2 Mass Impact 12 Veronica (NE) 1
-
SMASH 17's (NE) 2 TeamLVC 18-1 (IE) 0
-
Things end all tied up between TeamLVC 14-1 and SLAM 14-1 (NE)
-
PV 18 National (NE) wins 2-0 over Avidity 17 Diamond (NE)
-
TeamLVC 13-1 (IE) 2 Blast 13 Stingrays (NE) 0
-
USANY Fortitude (IE) wins 2-0 over Mill City 18 Adidas Blue (NE)
-
Avidity 17 Diamond (NE) defeats EVO 18 National (NE), 2-0
-
Dynamo 16 Matt (NE) 2 Northeast 16 Club (NE) 0
-
South County 16-2 defeats Mass Impact 16 Mae (NE), 2-1
-
Husky 15 Northeast (NE) defeats Meraki 15-1 (NE), 2-1
-
Mill City 16 Adidas (NE) 2 Husky 16 Northeast Red (NE) 0
-
EVO 18 Power (NE) 2 Mass Impact 18 Julie (NE) 0
-
South County 17-2 (NE) 2 Mass Impact 18 Julie (NE) 0
-
Husky 17 Northeast Legacy (NE) wins 2-1 over SLAM 18-1 (NE)
-
GVC U12 (NE) wins 2-0 over Mass Impact 12 Veronica (NE)
-
Mill City 17 Adidas (NE) defeats Husky 17 Smack (NE), 2-0
-
Boston UVC 16 Mo (NE) 2 Avidity 16 Ruby (NE) 1
-
TeamLVC 17-1 (IE) 2 SLAM 17-1 (NE) 0
-
Blast 15 Sabers (NE) wins 2-0 over Nova 15 Black
-
Boston UVC 13 (NE) defeats Meraki 13-1 (NE), 2-0
-
SMASH 14's (NE) 2 Husky 15 Smack (NE) 0
-
Dynamo 18 Braden (NE) wins 2-1 over Avidity 17 Diamond (NE)
-
Husky 16 Smack (NE) defeats CMASS Edge 16 Black (NE), 2-1
-
TeamLVC 12-1 (IE) 2 Lakeside 12 Tadpoles (IE) 1
-
Cmass Edge 16 Blue defeats Mass Impact Mae, 2-1
-
Blast 16 Tigers (NE) wins 2-1 over Nova 16 Black (NE)
-
Husky 17 New England Blk (NE) wins 2-1 over 18 Aftershock (NE)
-
South County 17-2 (NE) defeats EVO 18 Power (NE), 2-0
-
EVO 18 National (NE) 2 Mill City 18 Black (NE) 0
-
18 Aftershock (NE) defeats Mass Impact 18 Maddi (NE), 2-0
-
Meraki 14-1 (NE) wins 2-1 over Lakeside 14 Guppies
-
Husky 12-1 (NE) wins 2-0 over GVC U12 (NE)
-
Mill City 15 Black (NE) wins 2-0 over Blast 15 Sabers (NE)
-
South County 16-3 wins 2-1 over SLAM 16-1 (NE)
-
CMASS EDGE 16 Blue (NE) defeats Boston UVC 16 Kevin (NE), 2-0
-
USANY Fortitude (IE) 2 SMASH 17's Black Ice (NE) 0
-
EVO 18 National (NE) defeats South County 18-2 (NE), 2-1
-
It's a wash between Mill City 17 Black (NE) and SLAM 17-1 (NE)
-
TeamLVC 13-1 wins 2-1 over Meraki 13-1 (NE)
-
SLAM 18-2 (NE) wins 2-0 over Mass Impact 18 Mae (NE)
-
Husky 15 New England Red (NE) defeats Husky 15 Northeast (NE), 2-0
-
Avidity 17 Diamond (NE) defeats South County 17-1 (NE), 2-0
-
Lakeside 16 Piranhas (IE) 2 South County 16-1 0
-
Mass Impact 16 Mae (NE) wins 2-1 over Nova 16 Black (NE)
-
Meraki 13-1 (NE) wins 2-1 over Boston UVC 13 Blue (NE)
-
Boston UVC 18 (NE) defeats SLAM 18-1 (NE), 2-0
-
Boston UVC 14 (NE) wins 2-1 over Avidity 14 Ruby (NE)
-
Northeast 14 Club 2 Boston UVC 14 (NE) 0
-
South County 16-2 (NE) defeats Boston UVC 16 Kevin (NE), 2-0
-
Boston UVC 18 (NE) defeats South County 17-1 (NE), 2-0
-
SMASH 17's (NE) 2 Northeast 18 Open (NE) 0
-
Nova 16 Black 2 South County 16-3 0
-
Husky 14 Smack (NE) wins 2-0 over SLAM 14-1 (NE)
-
CMASS Edge 13 White (NE) defeats Boston UVC 13 Black (NE), 2-0
-
It's a wash between South County 14-1 (NE) and Northeast 13 Club (NE)
-
Boston UVC 13 Black (NE) wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 13 Navy (NE)
-
Boston UVC 15 (NE) 2 Northeast 15 Club (NE) 0
-
Mill City 14 Black (NE) defeats Lakeside 14 Guppies, 2-1
-
Husky 14 Smack (NE) 2 Lakeside 14 Guppies (IE) 0
-
CMASS EDGE 16 Blue (NE) defeats South County 16-2, 2-0
-
CMASSS Edge 18 Black (NE) defeats Northeast 18 Club (NE), 2-1
-
TeamLVC 18-1 (IE) defeats USANY Patience 18 (IE), 2-1
-
GVC U12 (NE) 2 Mill City 12 Orange (NE) 1
-
Lakeside 18 Launch (IE) 2 Mill City 18 Adidas Royal (NE) 0
-
Meraki 16-1 (NE) 2 EVO 16 Power (NE) 0
-
Blast 16 Tigers (NE) 2 CMASS EDGE 16 Blue (NE) 1
-
Mass Impact 18 Adam (NE) defeats PV 18 National (NE), 2-0
-
Husky 16 Northeast Red wins 2-0 over Lakeside 16 Piranhas (IE)
-
Lakeside 18 Launch (IE) defeats Husky 18 Smack (NE), 2-0
-
Meraki 16-1 (NE) defeats South County 16-3 (NE), 2-0
-
EVO 13 (NE) wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 13 Navy (NE)
-
18 Aftershock (NE) wins 2-0 over SLAM 18-2 (NE)
-
SMASH 16's (NE) defeats Husky 16 Northeast Red (NE), 2-0
-
Mass Impact 16 Mae (NE) defeats South County 16-3 (NE), 2-0
-
USANY Fortitude (IE) wins 2-0 over Northeast 18 Open (NE)
-
Husky 17 New England Blk (NE) defeats Mass Impact 18 Julie (NE), 2-0
-
Northeast 18 Club (NE) defeats 603 United 18 Open (NE), 2-0
-
Lakeside 18 Launch (IE) 2 Northeast 17 Open (NE) 1
-
Husky 17 Northeast Legacy (NE) 2 603 United 18 Open (NE) 1
-
Mass Impact 15 George (NE) defeats Avidity 15 Jade (NE), 2-1
-
Boston UVC 15 (NE) wins 2-0 over GVC 14 Tenacity (NE)
-
Mill City 18 White (NE) 2 Mass Impact 18 Mae (NE) 1
-
Northeast 16 Club (NE) 2 SLAM 16-1 (NE) 0
-
Husky 15 Northeast 2 CMASS EDGE 15 Blue (NE) 0
-
Husky 12-1 (NE) defeats TeamLVC 12-1 (IE), 2-0
-
Boston UVC 13 Black (NE) defeats Blast 13 Stingrays (NE), 2-0
-
SLAM 17-1 (NE) wins 2-1 over CMASS EDGE 17 Blue (NE)
-
CMASS EDGE 15 Blue (NE) wins 2-0 over SLAM 15-1 (NE)
-
Mill City 17 Black (NE) defeats TeamLVC 17-1 (IE), 2-0
-
Northeast 16 Club (NE) wins 2-1 over 603 United 16 Open (NE)
-
CMASS EDGE 15 Blue (NE) 2 Husky 15 New England Red (NE) 0
-
Northeast 14 Open (NE) wins 2-0 over Mill City 15 Adidas (NE)
-
South County 15-2 (NE) 2 Mill City 15 Black (NE) 1
-
Mill City 17 Black (NE) wins 2-0 over CMASS EDGE 17 Blue (NE)
-
CMASS Edge 13 White (NE) defeats EliteZ 13 Red (NE), 2-0
-
Lakeside 12 Minnows wins 2-0 over Mill City 12 Orange (NE)
-
South County 18-1 (NE) wins 2-0 over Mill City 18 Adidas Royal (NE)
-
Husky 17 New England Blk (NE) wins 2-0 over Mill City 18 White (NE)
-
Things end all tied up between South County 18-1 (NE) and Mill City 17 Adidas (NE)
-
Northeast 16 Club defeats Husky 16 Northeast Black, 2-0
-
Boston UVC 16 Mo (NE) defeats SLAM 16-1 (NE), 2-0
-
CMASS EDGE 14 Blue (NE) defeats South County 14-1 (NE), 2-1
-
South County 16-2 defeats 603 United 16 Open (NE), 2-1
-
South County 14-1 2 Blast 14 Raptors (NE) 1
-
Lakeside 12 Minnows (IE) wins 2-0 over Mill City 12 Blue (NE)
-
Blast 14 Raptors (NE) 2 TeamLVC 14-1 (IE) 1
-
SLAM 18-2 (NE) 2 Blast 18 Lions (NE) 1
-
Husky 16 Northeast Red (NE) defeats South County 16-1 (NE), 2-0
-
Dynamo 18 Braden (NE) 2 Northeast 18 Club (NE) 1
-
Husky 15 Smack (NE) 2 South County 15-1 (NE) 0
-
CMASS Edge 13 White (NE) 2 Nova 13 Royal (NE) 1
-
CMASS EDGE 16 Blue (NE) wins 2-0 over EVO 16 Power (NE)
-
Husky 16 Smack (NE) 2 TeamLVC 16-1 (IE) 0
-
Husky 18 Smack (NE) defeats USANY Patience 18 (IE), 2-1
-
Mass Impact 18 Adam (NE) 2 Husky 17 Northeast Legacy (NE) 0
-
Northeast 14 Club (NE) 2 Meraki 14-1 (NE) 0
-
South County 16-2 (NE) defeats Dynamo 16 Matt (NE), 2-0
-
Lakeside 18 Launch 2 Mill City 18 Blue 0
-
Blast 16 Tigers (NE) 2 Mill City 16 Black (NE) 1
-
GVC 13 (NE) defeats EVO 13 (NE), 2-1
-
Mill City 16 Black (NE) wins 2-1 over Meraki 16-1 (NE)
-
TeamLVC 12-1 2 Mill City 12 Blue (NE) 0
-
CMASS Edge 17 Black (NE) defeats Mill City 18 Adidas Blue (NE), 2-0
-
Northeast 12 Club defeats Mass Impact 12 Veronica (NE), 2-0
-
Husky 16 Northeast Black defeats Meraki 16-1 (NE), 2-0
-
Northeast 15 Club (NE) 2 Blast 15 Sabers (NE) 1
-
Meraki 13-1 (NE) defeats Blast 13 Stingrays (NE), 2-0
-
Lakeside 15 Gators (IE) wins 2-1 over CMASS Edge 15 Black (NE)
-
Husky 15 New England Red (NE) 2 SLAM 15-1 (NE) 0
-
Northeast 14 Open (NE) wins 2-0 over Husky 15 Smack (NE)
-
Mass Impact 15 George (NE) 2 South County 15-2 (NE) 0
-
Husky 15 New England Red wins 2-0 over Mass Impact 15 George (NE)
-
EVO 18 National (NE) defeats Mass Impact 18 Adam (NE), 2-0
-
Boston UVC 13 Blue (NE) wins 2-0 over EliteZ 13 Orange (NE)
-
Husky 17 Smack (NE) 2 SMASH 17's Black Ice (NE) 0
-
Things end all tied up between Mass Impact 18 Maddi (NE) and SLAM 18-2 (NE)
-
Things end all tied up between USANY Patience 18 (IE) and Mill City 18 Adidas Blue (NE)
-
EVO 13 (NE) 2 EliteZ 13 Orange (NE) 0
-
Lakeside 16 Piranhas (IE) 2 TeamLVC 16-1 (IE) 1
-
South County 18-1 (NE) defeats TeamLVC 18-1 (IE), 2-0
-
Northeast 17 Open (NE) wins 2-0 over USANY Patience 18 (IE)
-
Husky 13-1 (NE) defeats Boston UVC 13 (NE), 2-0
-
GVC 13 (NE) wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 13 Navy (NE)
-
CMASS Edge 14 Black (NE) 2 Blast 14 Raptors (NE) 0
-
Meraki 15-1 (NE) defeats South County 15-2 (NE), 2-1
-
Lakeside 15 Gators (IE) wins 2-1 over South County 15-1 (NE)
-
Avidity 15 Sapphire (NE) wins 2-1 over Mass Impact 15 Anna (NE)
-
Mill City 18 Adidas Royal (NE) wins 2-0 over Husky 18 Smack (NE)
-
GVC 15-1 2 Dynamo 15 Mark (NE) 0
-
CMASS Edge 16 Black (NE) defeats Mill City 16 Adidas (NE), 2-1
-
Northeast 14 Club (NE) 2 Avidity 14 Ruby (NE) 0
-
South County 17-1 (NE) 2 SLAM 18-1 (NE) 0
-
Mill City 12 Orange (NE) wins 2-0 over Lakeside 12 Tadpoles (IE)
-
GVC 13 (NE) defeats EliteZ 13 Orange (NE), 2-0
-
Nova 16 Black (NE) defeats Avidity 16 Jade (NE), 2-0
-
Blast 18 Lions (NE) wins 2-0 over Mass Impact 18 Julie (NE)
-
Dynamo 16 Matt (NE) defeats Blast 16 Tigers (NE), 2-0
-
GVC 15-1 (NE) wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 15 (NE)
-
Northeast 18 Open (NE) 2 Husky 18 Smack (NE) 0
-
South County 16-2 defeats Lakeside 16 Wave, 2-1
-
GVC 15-1 (NE) wins 2-0 over 603 United 15 Open (NE)
-
GVC 14 Tenacity (NE) defeats Nova 15 Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Boston UVC 12 (NE) and GVC U12
-
603 United 15 Open (NE) wins 2-1 over Nova 15 Black
-
GVC 14 Tenacity (NE) defeats Avidity 15 Jade (NE), 2-0
-
SMASH 17's (NE) wins 2-0 over Mill City 17 Adidas (NE)
-
It's a wash between Blast 18 Lions (NE) and 18 Aftershock (NE)
-
Boston UVC 15 (NE) 2 Dynamo 15 Mark (NE) 1
-
Husky 13-1 wins 2-0 over GVC 13
-
Northeast 17 Club (NE) wins 2-1 over EVO 17 National (NE)
-
603 United 16 Open (NE) defeats SLAM 16-1 (NE), 2-0
-
GVC 15-1 (NE) 2 Mass Impact 15 Olivia (NE) 0
-
Mill City 18 White (NE) wins 2-0 over PV 18 Hybrid (NE)
-
CMASS EDGE 15 Blue (NE) 2 Mill City 15 Black (NE) 0
-
EliteZ 13 Red (NE) defeats Nova 13 Royal, 2-1
-
Mill City 18 Adidas Royal (NE) 2 SMASH 17's (NE) 0
-
CMASS Edge 16 Black (NE) 2 TeamLVC 16-1 (IE) 0
-
Mill City 14 Black (NE) wins 2-0 over Nova 14 Black
-
SLAM 17-1 (NE) defeats GVC 17 (NE), 2-0
-
Husky 17 New England Blk (NE) wins 2-0 over EVO 18 Power (NE)
-
Husky 17 New England Blk (NE) wins 2-0 over Mill City 18 White (NE)
-
Boston UVC 13 Navy (NE) wins 2-1 over EliteZ 13 Orange (NE)
-
Things end all tied up between EVO 16 Power (NE) and South County 16-2
-
Lakeside 16 Wave (IE) defeats Husky 16 Northeast Black (NE), 2-0
-
Boston UVC 13 Blue (NE) 2 Blast 13 Stingrays (NE) 0
-
Mill City 14 Black (NE) defeats SLAM 14-1 (NE), 2-0
-
SMASH 15's (NE) wins 2-1 over Mill City 15 Adidas (NE)
-
It's a wash between Nova 16 Black (NE) and Mass Impact 16 Mae (NE)
-
Nova 13 Royal (NE) 2 EliteZ 13 Orange (NE) 0
-
GVC 13 (NE) wins 2-0 over EliteZ 13 Orange (NE)
-
EliteZ 13 Red (NE) wins 2-0 over CMASS Edge 13 White (NE)
-
CMASS EDGE 15 Blue (NE) wins 2-0 over Mass Impact 15 George (NE)
-
CMASS Edge 17 Black (NE) wins 2-1 over SMASH 17's Black Ice (NE)
-
Things end all tied up between Blast 14 Raptors (NE) and Nova 14 Black (NE)
-
PV 18 National (NE) wins 2-0 over Husky 18 G (NE)
-
TeamLVC 17-1 (IE) 2 CMASS EDGE 17 Blue (NE) 1
-
SMASH 14's (NE) wins 2-1 over Northeast 15 Open (NE)
-
USANY Fortitude (IE) wins 2-0 over CMASS Edge 17 Black (NE)
-
Meraki 12-1 (NE) defeats Lakeside 12 Tadpoles, 2-1
-
Avidity 14 Ruby (NE) wins 2-0 over TeamLVC 14-1 (IE)
-
603 United 16 Open (NE) wins 2-1 over Nova 16 Black
-
Mill City 18 Adidas Royal (NE) defeats TeamLVC 18-1 (IE), 2-0
-
Boston UVC 13 Blue (NE) 2 Nova 13 Royal (NE) 0
-
Mill City 15 Adidas (NE) defeats Northeast 15 Open (NE), 2-1
-
CMASS EDGE 15 Blue (NE) wins 2-0 over Husky 15 Northeast (NE)
-
Mass Impact 15 Olivia (NE) defeats South County 15-2 (NE), 2-0
-
Lakeside 15 Splash wins 2-0 over Nova 15 Black (NE)
-
Boston UVC 13 (NE) defeats Meraki 13-1 (NE), 2-0
-
Husky 15 Northeast 2 Mill City 15 Black (NE) 0
-
SMASH 15's (NE) wins 2-0 over Northeast 14 Open (NE)
-
TeamLVC 13-1 (IE) 2 Boston UVC 13 Blue (NE) 0
-
Husky 13-1 (NE) 2 Boston UVC 13 (NE) 0
-
It's a wash between Lakeside 12 Minnows and GVC U12
-
Northeast 12 Club (NE) wins 2-0 over Meraki 12-1 (NE)
-
Things end all tied up between Northeast 18 Open (NE) and Husky 17 Smack (NE)
-
Boston UVC 16 Kevin (NE) defeats Boston UVC 16 Mo (NE), 2-0
-
Northeast 13 Club (NE) defeats Lakeside 13 Mist, 2-1
-
Northeast 15 Open (NE) 2 Northeast 14 Open (NE) 0
-
Things end all tied up between Nova 15 Black and Northeast 15 Club
-
Northeast 17 Club (NE) wins 2-1 over TeamLVC 17-1 (IE)
-
South County 14-1 (NE) 2 Lakeside 14 Guppies (IE) 0
-
Boston UVC 18 (NE) defeats Husky 17 Northeast Legacy (NE), 2-0
-
Lakeside 12 Minnows defeats Northeast 12 Club, 2-1
-
Avidity 15 Ruby (NE) wins 2-1 over Lakeside 15 Splash (IE)
-
EliteZ 13 Red (NE) wins 1-0 over Boston UVC 13 Blue (NE)
-
CMASS Edge 14 Black (NE) defeats TeamLVC 14-1, 2-0
-
GVC 17 (NE) 2 Boston UVC 17 (NE) 0
-
Dynamo 15 Mark (NE) wins 2-0 over Lakeside 15 Splash (IE)
-
Lakeside 18 Launch (IE) 2 USANY Fortitude (IE) 0
-
Lakeside 12 Tadpoles (IE) 2 Mass Impact 12 Veronica (NE) 0
-
Northeast 18 Open (NE) defeats TeamLVC 18-1 (IE), 2-0
-
GVC U12 (NE) 2 Northeast 12 Club (NE) 1
-
TeamLVC 15-1 defeats Lakeside 15 Splash (IE), 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between EliteZ 13 Red (NE) and Nova 13 Royal (NE)
-
Husky 17 Smack (NE) wins 2-0 over South County 18-1 (NE)
-
Husky 13-1 (NE) 2 TeamLVC 13-1 (IE) 0
-
Northeast 17 Open (NE) 2 CMASS Edge 17 Black (NE) 1
-
Northeast 15 Club 2 TeamLVC 15-1 (IE) 0
-
CMASS Edge 14 Black (NE) wins 2-0 over Mill City 14 Black (NE)
-
SMASH 17's (NE) defeats Northeast 17 Open (NE), 2-0
-
It's a wash between Northeast 18 Open (NE) and South County 18-1 (NE)
-
Northeast 14 Open (NE) 2 Lakeside 15 Gators (IE) 0
-
Northeast 14 Club (NE) wins 2-0 over Northeast 13 Club (NE)
-
South County 18-2 (NE) defeats Mass Impact 18 Adam (NE), 2-1
-
Northeast 15 Open (NE) wins 2-0 over CMASS Edge 15 Black (NE)
-
Northeast 15 Open (NE) 2 SMASH 15's (NE) 1
-
TeamLVC 16-1 (IE) defeats South County 16-1 (NE), 2-0
-
USANY Fortitude (IE) defeats TeamLVC 18-1 (IE), 1-0
-
Husky 17 New England Red (NE) defeats PV 18 Hybrid (NE), 1-0
-
Blast 16 Tigers (NE) wins 2-0 over Meraki 16-1 (NE)
-
CMASS EDGE 14 Blue (NE) defeats Northeast 13 Club (NE), 2-1
-
South County 14-1 (NE) defeats Lakeside 13 Mist, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Mass Impact 15 Olivia (NE) and TeamLVC 15-1 (IE)
-
SLAM 15-1 (NE) defeats Mass Impact 15 George (NE), 2-0
-
603 United 15 Open (NE) wins 2-0 over Mass Impact 15 Olivia (NE)
-
Husky 13-1 (NE) defeats Boston UVC 13 Blue (NE), 2-0
-
Mill City 17 Adidas (NE) wins 2-0 over Husky 17 Smack (NE)
-
SMASH 16's (NE) defeats South County 16-1 (NE), 2-0
-
Husky 14 Smack (NE) defeats Mill City 14 Black (NE), 2-0
-
Mill City 12 Orange (NE) defeats TeamLVC 12-1 (IE), 2-0
-
TeamLVC 12-1 (IE) wins 2-1 over Boston UVC 12 (NE)
-
Nova 14 Black (NE) 2 TeamLVC 14-1 0
Highlights
-
Husky 13-1 (NE) defeats Boston UVC 13 (NE), 2-0
-
Mass Impact 15 George (NE) defeats Avidity 15 Jade (NE), 2-1
-
Mass Impact 15 Olivia (NE) defeats South County 15-2 (NE), 2-0
-
Mass Impact 18 Adam (NE) 2 Husky 17 Northeast Legacy (NE) 0
-
PV 18 National (NE) 2 603 United 18 Open (NE) 0
-
Boston UVC 13 Blue (NE) 2 Nova 13 Royal (NE) 0
-
EliteZ 13 Red (NE) wins 2-0 over CMASS Edge 13 White (NE)
-
Northeast 16 Club defeats Husky 16 Northeast Black, 2-0
-
CMASS EDGE 15 Blue (NE) wins 2-1 over GVC 15-1 (NE)
-
Meraki 15-1 (NE) wins 2-1 over SLAM 15-1 (NE)
-
Meraki 16-1 (NE) 2 EVO 16 Power (NE) 0
-
TeamLVC 13-1 wins 2-1 over Meraki 13-1 (NE)
-
Cmass Edge 16 Blue defeats Mass Impact Mae, 2-1
-
South County 16-2 (NE) defeats Dynamo 16 Matt (NE), 2-0
-
South County 16-3 wins 2-1 over SLAM 16-1 (NE)
-
Mass Impact 18 Julie (NE) wins 2-0 over PV 18 Hybrid (NE)
-
Avidity 15 Sapphire (NE) wins 2-1 over Mass Impact 15 Anna (NE)
-
Husky 15 Northeast 2 CMASS EDGE 15 Blue (NE) 0
-
Mass Impact 15 George (NE) 2 South County 15-2 (NE) 0
-
Husky 17 New England Red (NE) 2 Husky 17 New England Blk (NE) 0
-
Dynamo 18 Braden (NE) wins 2-1 over Avidity 17 Diamond (NE)
-
Mass Impact 18 Adam (NE) defeats PV 18 National (NE), 2-0
-
Nova 13 Royal (NE) 2 EliteZ 13 Orange (NE) 0
-
Things end all tied up between GVC 14 Tenacity (NE) and 603 United 15 Open (NE)
-
Blast 18 Lions (NE) defeats PV 18 Hybrid (NE), 2-0
-
Husky 13-1 wins 2-0 over GVC 13
-
603 United 16 Open (NE) wins 2-1 over Nova 16 Black
-
Boston UVC 13 (NE) 2 EVO 13 (NE) 0
-
Dynamo 16 Matt (NE) defeats Blast 16 Tigers (NE), 2-0
-
CMASS EDGE 15 Blue (NE) wins 2-0 over Husky 15 Northeast (NE)
-
Meraki 15-1 (NE) wins 2-1 over EVO 15 Power (NE)
-
South County 16-2 defeats Lakeside 16 Wave, 2-1
-
TeamLVC 15-1 defeats Lakeside 15 Splash (IE), 2-1
-
Boston UVC 13 Blue (NE) wins 2-0 over EliteZ 13 Orange (NE)
-
Mill City 16 Black (NE) 2 Boston UVC 16 Kevin (NE) 1
-
GVC 15-1 (NE) wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 15 (NE)
-
Boston UVC 18 (NE) defeats South County 17-1 (NE), 2-1
-
CMASSS Edge 18 Black (NE) 2 South County 18-2 (NE) 1
-
Husky 17 Northeast Legacy (NE) 2 603 United 18 Open (NE) 1
-
Blast 18 Lions (NE) wins 2-0 over Mass Impact 18 Julie (NE)
-
GVC 14 Tenacity (NE) defeats Nova 15 Black, 2-0
-
GVC 13 (NE) wins 2-0 over EliteZ 13 Orange (NE)
-
Husky 17 New England Blk (NE) wins 2-1 over 18 Aftershock (NE)
-
Avidity 15 Ruby (NE) 2 Blast 15 Sabers (NE) 0
-
EVO 13 (NE) 2 CMASS Edge 13 White (NE) 0
-
Meraki 16-1 (NE) defeats South County 16-3 (NE), 2-0
-
CMASS EDGE 15 Blue (NE) 2 Mill City 15 Black (NE) 0
-
Blast 16 Tigers (NE) 2 CMASS EDGE 16 Blue (NE) 1
-
SLAM 15-1 (NE) defeats EVO 15 Power (NE), 2-0
-
Boston UVC 15 (NE) 2 Northeast 15 Club (NE) 0
-
SLAM 18-2 (NE) wins 2-0 over Mass Impact 18 Mae (NE)
-
Husky 18 Smack (NE) wins 2-0 over South County 18-1 (NE)
-
Avidity 17 Diamond (NE) defeats EVO 18 National (NE), 2-0
-
Lakeside 16 Wave (IE) defeats Husky 16 Northeast Black (NE), 2-0
-
South County 16-2 defeats Mass Impact 16 Mae (NE), 2-1
-
Husky 13-1 wins 2-0 over TeamLVC 13-1
-
Boston UVC 13 (NE) defeats Meraki 13-1 (NE), 2-0
-
GVC 15-1 2 Dynamo 15 Mark (NE) 0
-
Boston UVC 13 Navy (NE) defeats Blast 13 Stingrays (NE), 2-0
-
Dynamo 18 Braden (NE) 2 Northeast 18 Club (NE) 1
-
Husky 17 New England Blk (NE) wins 2-0 over Mill City 18 White (NE)
-
Husky 15 New England Red (NE) defeats Husky 15 Northeast (NE), 2-0
-
Mill City 15 Black (NE) wins 2-0 over Blast 15 Sabers (NE)
-
603 United 15 Open (NE) wins 2-1 over Nova 15 Black
-
Boston UVC 16 Kevin (NE) defeats Boston UVC 16 Mo (NE), 2-0
-
Northeast 15 Club 2 TeamLVC 15-1 (IE) 0
-
Lakeside 18 Launch (IE) 2 USANY Fortitude (IE) 0
-
Blast 16 Tigers (NE) wins 2-1 over Nova 16 Black (NE)
-
Avidity 17 Diamond (NE) defeats South County 17-1 (NE), 2-0
-
Boston UVC 13 Black (NE) wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 13 Navy (NE)
-
Dynamo 16 Matt (NE) 2 Northeast 16 Club (NE) 0
-
SLAM 17-1 (NE) defeats GVC 17 (NE), 2-0
-
EVO 18 Power (NE) wins 2-1 over Mass Impact 18 Mae (NE)
-
South County 16-2 defeats 603 United 16 Open (NE), 2-1
-
Meraki 12-1 (NE) 2 Mass Impact 12 Veronica (NE) 1
-
Dynamo 15 Mark (NE) wins 2-0 over Lakeside 15 Splash (IE)
-
Dynamo 18 Braden (NE) 2 Boston UVC 18 (NE) 0
-
It's a wash between Mill City 18 Adidas Blue (NE) and Husky 18 Smack (NE)
-
GVC U12 (NE) 2 Mill City 12 Orange (NE) 1
-
Husky 14 Smack wins 2-0 over CMASS Edge 14 Black (NE)
-
Husky 15 New England Red (NE) defeats Avidity 15 Ruby (NE), 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Lakeside 13 Mist and Avidity 14 Ruby (NE)
-
South County 18-1 (NE) defeats TeamLVC 18-1 (IE), 2-0
-
South County 14-1 2 Blast 14 Raptors (NE) 1
-
Boston UVC 16 Mo (NE) 2 Avidity 16 Ruby (NE) 1
-
Boston UVC 13 Black (NE) defeats Blast 13 Stingrays (NE), 2-0
-
GVC 17 (NE) 2 Boston UVC 17 (NE) 0
-
Northeast 15 Open (NE) wins 2-1 over Northeast 14 Open (NE)
-
EVO 18 National (NE) 2 CMASSS Edge 18 Black (NE) 1
-
Northeast 18 Club (NE) wins 2-0 over South County 18-2 (NE)
-
EVO 18 Power (NE) 2 SLAM 18-2 (NE) 1
-
Northeast 17 Open (NE) wins 2-0 over Husky 17 Smack (NE)
-
Things end all tied up between Husky 16 Northeast Red (NE) and Lakeside 16 Piranhas (IE)
-
Mill City 14 Black (NE) wins 2-0 over Nova 14 Black
-
Northeast 13 Club (NE) 2 Boston UVC 14 (NE) 1
-
Lakeside 18 Launch (IE) 2 Mill City 18 Adidas Royal (NE) 0
-
Northeast 12 Club defeats Boston UVC 12 (NE), 2-0
-
SLAM 14-1 (NE) wins 2-1 over TeamLVC 14-1
-
Meraki 12-1 (NE) defeats Lakeside 12 Tadpoles, 2-1
-
USANY Fortitude (IE) wins 2-0 over Northeast 18 Open (NE)
-
SMASH 16's (NE) 2 Mill City 16 Adidas (NE) 0
-
Mill City 17 Black (NE) defeats Northeast 17 Club (NE), 2-1
-
Nova 17 Black (NE) wins 2-0 over TeamLVC 17-1 (IE)
-
TeamLVC 16-1 (IE) defeats South County 16-1 (NE), 2-0
-
Mill City 15 Adidas (NE) 2 Husky 15 Smack (NE) 1
-
SMASH 15's (NE) 2 SMASH 14's (NE) 0
-
SMASH 17's (NE) wins 2-0 over Mill City 17 Adidas (NE)
-
CMASS Edge 17 Black (NE) wins 2-0 over SMASH 17's Black Ice (NE)
-
Meraki 14-1 (NE) wins 2-1 over Lakeside 14 Guppies
-
USANY Fortitude (IE) defeats TeamLVC 18-1 (IE), 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between TeamLVC 14-1 and SLAM 14-1 (NE)
-
Lakeside 15 Gators (IE) wins 2-1 over CMASS Edge 15 Black (NE)
-
CMASS Edge 16 Black (NE) defeats Husky 16 Northeast Red (NE), 2-0
-
Lakeside 12 Minnows (IE) 2 Husky 12-1 (NE) 1
-
Husky 14 Smack (NE) defeats CMASS EDGE 14 Blue (NE), 2-0
-
CMASS Edge 14 Black (NE) 2 Northeast 14 Club (NE) 0
-
Boston UVC 12 (NE) defeats Mass Impact 12 Veronica (NE), 2-0
-
TeamLVC 12-1 2 Mill City 12 Blue (NE) 0
-
Things end all tied up between USANY Patience 18 (IE) and Mill City 18 Adidas Blue (NE)
-
South County 14-1 (NE) 2 Lakeside 14 Guppies (IE) 0
-
Northeast 17 Club (NE) wins 2-1 over EVO 17 National (NE)
-
Lakeside 16 Piranhas (IE) 2 TeamLVC 16-1 (IE) 1
-
SMASH 17's (NE) defeats Northeast 17 Open (NE), 2-0
-
Lakeside 13 Mist defeats SLAM 14-1 (NE), 2-0
-
Mill City 17 Adidas (NE) defeats Husky 17 Smack (NE), 2-0
-
SMASH 14's (NE) wins 2-1 over Northeast 15 Open (NE)
-
Mill City 17 Black (NE) 2 Mass Impact 17 Brent (NE) 1
-
SMASH 15's (NE) wins 2-0 over Northeast 14 Open (NE)
-
Northeast 18 Open (NE) 2 South County 18-1 (NE) 0
-
Northeast 12 Club (NE) wins 2-0 over Meraki 12-1 (NE)
-
Husky 12-1 (NE) wins 2-0 over GVC U12 (NE)
-
SMASH 16's (NE) defeats CMASS Edge 16 Black (NE), 2-0
-
Lakeside 12 Minnows wins 2-0 over Mill City 12 Orange (NE)
-
CMASS EDGE 14 Blue (NE) wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 14 (NE)
-
Northeast 14 Club (NE) wins 2-0 over Northeast 13 Club (NE)
-
Lakeside 15 Gators (IE) wins 2-1 over South County 15-1 (NE)
-
Mill City 18 Adidas Royal (NE) wins 2-0 over Husky 18 Smack (NE)
-
Northeast 14 Open (NE) wins 2-0 over Mill City 15 Adidas (NE)
-
CMASS Edge 14 Black (NE) wins 2-0 over Mill City 14 Black (NE)
-
SMASH 14's (NE) 2 Husky 15 Smack (NE) 0
-
Mass Impact 12 Veronica (NE) 1 Lakeside 12 Tadpoles (IE) 0
-
Mill City 16 Adidas (NE) 2 Husky 16 Northeast Red (NE) 0
-
CMASS Edge 15 Black (NE) defeats South County 15-1 (NE), 2-0
-
Husky 17 Smack (NE) 2 SMASH 17's Black Ice (NE) 0
-
Lakeside 18 Launch 2 Mill City 18 Blue 0
-
TeamLVC 18-1 (IE) defeats USANY Patience 18 (IE), 2-1
-
Mass Impact 17 Brent (NE) defeats Nova 17 Black (NE), 2-1
-
Northeast 17 Club (NE) wins 2-1 over TeamLVC 17-1 (IE)
-
Northeast 17 Open (NE) 2 CMASS Edge 17 Black (NE) 1
-
Avidity 14 Ruby (NE) wins 2-0 over TeamLVC 14-1 (IE)
-
Husky 16 Smack (NE) 2 South County 16-1 (NE) 0
-
Husky 14 Smack (NE) 2 Nova 14 Black (NE) 0
-
Blast 14 Raptors (NE) wins 2-1 over Meraki 14-1 (NE)
-
Husky 12-1 (NE) defeats TeamLVC 12-1 (IE), 2-0
-
Lakeside 12 Minnows (IE) wins 2-0 over Mill City 12 Blue (NE)
-
Mass Impact 16 Mae (NE) wins 2-1 over Nova 16 Black (NE)
-
GVC 15-1 (NE) wins 2-0 over 603 United 15 Open (NE)
-
Mill City 17 Black (NE) defeats TeamLVC 17-1 (IE), 2-0
-
Husky 16 Northeast Black wins 2-0 over Blast 16 Tigers (NE)
-
18 Aftershock (NE) wins 2-0 over SLAM 18-2 (NE)
-
Husky 15 Northeast 2 Mill City 15 Black (NE) 0
-
CMASS Edge 13 White (NE) defeats EliteZ 13 Red (NE), 2-0
-
GVC 13 (NE) defeats EVO 13 (NE), 2-1
-
CMASS EDGE 16 Blue (NE) defeats South County 16-2, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Nova 16 Black (NE) and Mass Impact 16 Mae (NE)
-
Husky 17 New England Blk (NE) wins 2-0 over Mill City 18 White (NE)
-
Blast 15 Sabers (NE) defeats EVO 15 Power (NE), 2-0
-
Nova 13 Royal defeats Boston UVC 13 Black (NE), 2-1
-
Meraki 15-1 (NE) defeats South County 15-2 (NE), 2-1
-
Boston UVC 15 (NE) 2 Dynamo 15 Mark (NE) 1
-
Things end all tied up between Mass Impact 15 Olivia (NE) and TeamLVC 15-1 (IE)
-
CMASS EDGE 15 Blue (NE) wins 2-0 over SLAM 15-1 (NE)
-
Northeast 16 Club (NE) wins 2-1 over 603 United 16 Open (NE)
-
South County 17-2 (NE) defeats Husky 17 New England Blk (NE), 2-1
-
SLAM 17-1 (NE) wins 2-1 over CMASS EDGE 17 Blue (NE)
-
Meraki 13-1 (NE) wins 2-1 over Boston UVC 13 Blue (NE)
-
Mass Impact 18 Maddi (NE) 2 Blast 18 Lions (NE) 1
-
Mill City 16 Black (NE) wins 2-1 over Meraki 16-1 (NE)
-
Mass Impact 18 Mae (NE) wins 2-1 over PV 18 Hybrid (NE)
-
Things end all tied up between Avidity 15 Ruby (NE) and Northeast 15 Club (NE)
-
Boston UVC 16 Kevin (NE) 2 EVO 16 Power (NE) 0
-
Lakeside 15 Splash wins 2-0 over Nova 15 Black (NE)
-
GVC 14 Tenacity (NE) defeats Avidity 15 Jade (NE), 2-0
-
Husky 15 New England Red wins 2-0 over Mass Impact 15 George (NE)
-
Boston UVC 13 Navy (NE) wins 2-1 over EliteZ 13 Orange (NE)
-
Avidity 16 Jade (NE) defeats South County 16-3, 2-1
-
EliteZ 13 Red (NE) wins 1-0 over Boston UVC 13 Blue (NE)
-
Boston UVC 16 Mo (NE) defeats SLAM 16-1 (NE), 2-0
-
EVO 18 Power (NE) 2 Mass Impact 18 Julie (NE) 0
-
South County 15-2 (NE) 2 Mill City 15 Black (NE) 1
-
TeamLVC 17-1 (IE) 2 CMASS EDGE 17 Blue (NE) 1
-
Husky 16 Northeast Black defeats Meraki 16-1 (NE), 2-0
-
TeamLVC 13-1 (IE) 2 Blast 13 Stingrays (NE) 0
-
Things end all tied up between Mass Impact 18 Maddi (NE) and SLAM 18-2 (NE)
-
Husky 13-1 (NE) 2 Boston UVC 13 (NE) 0
-
Dynamo 15 Mark (NE) defeats Avidity 15 Jade (NE), 2-0
-
SLAM 15-1 (NE) defeats Mass Impact 15 George (NE), 2-0
-
TeamLVC 15-1 (IE) 2 603 United 15 Open (NE) 1
-
Things end all tied up between EVO 16 Power (NE) and South County 16-2
-
EVO 13 (NE) wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 13 Navy (NE)
-
Mass Impact 16 Mae (NE) defeats South County 16-3 (NE), 2-0
-
Northeast 15 Club (NE) 2 Blast 15 Sabers (NE) 1
-
Mill City 18 White (NE) 2 Mass Impact 18 Mae (NE) 1
-
Avidity 15 Ruby (NE) wins 2-1 over Lakeside 15 Splash (IE)
-
603 United 16 Open (NE) defeats SLAM 16-1 (NE), 2-0
-
South County 17-2 (NE) defeats EVO 18 Power (NE), 2-0
-
CMASS Edge 13 White (NE) 2 Nova 13 Royal (NE) 1
-
Husky 13-1 (NE) defeats Boston UVC 13 Blue (NE), 2-0
-
Husky 15 Northeast (NE) defeats Meraki 15-1 (NE), 2-1
-
It's a wash between Mill City 17 Black (NE) and SLAM 17-1 (NE)
-
It's a wash between Blast 18 Lions (NE) and 18 Aftershock (NE)
-
GVC 15-1 (NE) 2 Mass Impact 15 Olivia (NE) 0
-
GVC 13 (NE) defeats EliteZ 13 Orange (NE), 2-0
-
Husky 17 New England Red (NE) defeats PV 18 Hybrid (NE), 1-0
-
Blast 16 Tigers (NE) 2 Mill City 16 Black (NE) 1
-
Nova 16 Black (NE) defeats Avidity 16 Jade (NE), 2-0
-
CMASS EDGE 16 Blue (NE) defeats Boston UVC 16 Kevin (NE), 2-0
-
Husky 17 New England Blk (NE) defeats Mass Impact 18 Julie (NE), 2-0
-
CMASS EDGE 15 Blue (NE) 2 Husky 15 New England Red (NE) 0
-
Boston UVC 13 (NE) defeats Meraki 13-1 (NE), 2-0
-
Boston UVC 15 (NE) wins 2-0 over GVC 14 Tenacity (NE)
-
Northeast 16 Club (NE) 2 Boston UVC 16 Mo (NE) 0
-
Blast 15 Sabers (NE) wins 2-0 over Nova 15 Black
-
Things end all tied up between Lakeside 15 Splash (IE) and EVO 15 Power (NE)
-
EVO 13 (NE) 2 EliteZ 13 Orange (NE) 0
-
603 United 15 Open (NE) wins 2-0 over Mass Impact 15 Olivia (NE)
-
TeamLVC 13-1 (IE) 2 Boston UVC 13 Blue (NE) 0
-
TeamLVC 17-1 (IE) 2 SLAM 17-1 (NE) 0
-
SLAM 18-2 (NE) 2 Blast 18 Lions (NE) 1
-
EliteZ 13 Red (NE) defeats Nova 13 Royal, 2-1
-
Mill City 18 White (NE) wins 2-0 over PV 18 Hybrid (NE)
-
Husky 15 New England Red (NE) 2 SLAM 15-1 (NE) 0
-
Mass Impact 16 Mae (NE) defeats Avidity 16 Jade (NE), 2-0
-
603 United 16 Open (NE) 2 Boston UVC 16 Mo (NE) 0
-
Mill City 15 Black (NE) wins 2-0 over Meraki 15-1 (NE)
-
South County 17-2 (NE) 2 Mass Impact 18 Julie (NE) 0
-
South County 16-2 (NE) defeats Boston UVC 16 Kevin (NE), 2-0
-
Mill City 16 Black (NE) defeats Husky 16 Northeast Black, 2-1
-
Meraki 13-1 (NE) defeats Blast 13 Stingrays (NE), 2-0
-
Dynamo 15 Mark (NE) wins 2-0 over GVC 14 Tenacity (NE)
-
EVO 15 Power (NE) 2 Avidity 15 Ruby (NE) 1
-
GVC 13 (NE) wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 13 Navy (NE)
-
Nova 16 Black 2 South County 16-3 0
-
Boston UVC 13 Blue (NE) 2 Blast 13 Stingrays (NE) 0
-
Mill City 17 Black (NE) wins 2-0 over CMASS EDGE 17 Blue (NE)
-
GVC 15-1 defeats TeamLVC 15-1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Nova 15 Black and Northeast 15 Club
-
Husky 17 New England Red (NE) defeats Mass Impact 18 Mae (NE), 2-0
-
Blast 16 Tigers (NE) wins 2-0 over Meraki 16-1 (NE)
-
18 Aftershock (NE) defeats Mass Impact 18 Maddi (NE), 2-0
-
CMASS Edge 13 White (NE) defeats Boston UVC 13 Black (NE), 2-0
-
Husky 17 New England Blk (NE) wins 2-0 over EVO 18 Power (NE)
-
Boston UVC 15 (NE) 2 Avidity 15 Jade (NE) 0
-
Husky 13-1 (NE) 2 TeamLVC 13-1 (IE) 0
-
CMASS EDGE 16 Blue (NE) wins 2-0 over EVO 16 Power (NE)
-
CMASS EDGE 15 Blue (NE) wins 2-0 over Mass Impact 15 George (NE)
-
Husky 15 Northeast (NE) 2 South County 15-2 (NE) 0
-
Northeast 16 Club (NE) 2 SLAM 16-1 (NE) 0
-
Mill City 17 Adidas (NE) wins 2-0 over Husky 17 Smack (NE)
-
SMASH 17's (NE) 2 Northeast 18 Open (NE) 0
-
Northeast 18 Club (NE) defeats 603 United 18 Open (NE), 2-0
-
CMASS EDGE 14 Blue (NE) defeats South County 14-1 (NE), 2-1
-
Lakeside 18 Launch (IE) 2 USANY Patience 18 (IE) 0
-
Husky 14 Smack (NE) defeats Mill City 14 Black (NE), 2-0
-
Mill City 16 Adidas (NE) 2 Husky 16 Smack (NE) 0
-
Northeast 14 Club (NE) 2 Avidity 14 Ruby (NE) 0
-
SMASH 16's (NE) defeats South County 16-1 (NE), 2-0
-
Avidity 17 Diamond (NE) 2 Husky 18 G (NE) 0
-
USANY Fortitude (IE) wins 2-0 over CMASS Edge 17 Black (NE)
-
Mill City 12 Orange (NE) defeats TeamLVC 12-1 (IE), 2-0
-
It's a wash between Lakeside 12 Minnows and GVC U12
-
Northeast 15 Open (NE) 2 Northeast 14 Open (NE) 0
-
Things end all tied up between South County 18-2 (NE) and Mill City 18 Black (NE)
-
Mill City 18 Adidas Royal (NE) defeats TeamLVC 18-1 (IE), 2-0
-
Husky 17 Smack (NE) wins 2-0 over South County 18-1 (NE)
-
Husky 17 Northeast Legacy (NE) wins 2-1 over SLAM 18-1 (NE)
-
SMASH 15's (NE) 2 Husky 15 Smack (NE) 0
-
CMASS Edge 14 Black (NE) 2 Nova 14 Black (NE) 1
-
Boston UVC 12 (NE) defeats Lakeside 12 Tadpoles, 2-0
-
CMASSS Edge 18 Black (NE) 2 Avidity 18 Ruby (NE) 0
-
Boston UVC 14 (NE) 2 Meraki 14-1 (NE) 0
-
Northeast 13 Club (NE) defeats Lakeside 13 Mist, 2-1
-
CMASS Edge 16 Black (NE) 2 TeamLVC 16-1 (IE) 0
-
Husky 16 Northeast Red wins 2-0 over Lakeside 16 Piranhas (IE)
-
Northeast 18 Open (NE) 2 Husky 18 Smack (NE) 0
-
SMASH 17's Black Ice (NE) 2 Mill City 18 Adidas Blue (NE) 0
-
Northeast 12 Club defeats Mass Impact 12 Veronica (NE), 2-0
-
EVO 18 National (NE) defeats Mass Impact 18 Adam (NE), 2-0
-
It's a wash between Northeast 18 Open (NE) and South County 18-1 (NE)
-
Dynamo 18 Braden (NE) defeats PV 18 National (NE), 2-0
-
Husky 15 Smack (NE) 2 South County 15-1 (NE) 0
-
TeamLVC 12-1 (IE) wins 2-1 over Boston UVC 12 (NE)
-
Mill City 17 Adidas (NE) 2 TeamLVC 18-1 (IE) 0
-
Lakeside 14 Guppies (IE) wins 2-1 over SLAM 14-1 (NE)
-
Boston UVC 18 (NE) defeats South County 17-1 (NE), 2-0
-
Northeast 15 Open (NE) wins 2-0 over CMASS Edge 15 Black (NE)
-
Blast 14 Raptors (NE) 2 TeamLVC 14-1 (IE) 1
-
603 United 18 Open (NE) 2 CMASSS Edge 18 Black (NE) 0
-
Lakeside 16 Piranhas (IE) 2 South County 16-1 0
-
Boston UVC 14 (NE) wins 2-1 over Avidity 14 Ruby (NE)
-
It's a wash between South County 14-1 (NE) and Northeast 13 Club (NE)
-
Husky 18 Smack (NE) defeats USANY Patience 18 (IE), 2-1
-
PV 18 National (NE) wins 2-0 over Avidity 17 Diamond (NE)
-
EVO 18 National (NE) defeats South County 18-2 (NE), 2-1
-
CMASS Edge 16 Black (NE) defeats Mill City 16 Adidas (NE), 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between South County 18-1 (NE) and Mill City 17 Adidas (NE)
-
Boston UVC 18 (NE) defeats Husky 17 Northeast Legacy (NE), 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between TeamLVC 12-1 (IE) and Boston UVC 12 (NE)
-
Mill City 18 Adidas Royal (NE) 2 SMASH 17's (NE) 0
-
Mill City 14 Black (NE) defeats Lakeside 14 Guppies, 2-1
-
CMASS Edge 17 Black (NE) wins 2-1 over SMASH 17's Black Ice (NE)
-
Lakeside 12 Minnows defeats Northeast 12 Club, 2-1
-
Northeast 15 Open (NE) 2 SMASH 15's (NE) 1
-
Northeast 18 Club (NE) wins 2-0 over Avidity 18 Ruby (NE)
-
Things end all tied up between Blast 14 Raptors (NE) and Nova 14 Black (NE)
-
SMASH 16's (NE) defeats Husky 16 Northeast Red (NE), 2-0
-
CMASS EDGE 14 Blue (NE) defeats Lakeside 13 Mist (IE), 2-0
-
Husky 16 Smack (NE) 2 TeamLVC 16-1 (IE) 0
-
Mill City 12 Orange (NE) wins 2-0 over Lakeside 12 Tadpoles (IE)
-
Northeast 14 Club (NE) 2 Meraki 14-1 (NE) 0
-
Mass Impact 18 Adam (NE) defeats Mill City 18 Black (NE), 2-0
-
Northeast 14 Open (NE) 2 Lakeside 15 Gators (IE) 0
-
GVC U12 (NE) wins 2-0 over Mass Impact 12 Veronica (NE)
-
Dynamo 18 Braden (NE) defeats Husky 18 G (NE), 2-0
-
USANY Fortitude (IE) wins 2-0 over Mill City 18 Adidas Blue (NE)
-
Mill City 18 Adidas Blue (NE) wins 2-0 over Husky 17 Smack (NE)
-
Northeast 18 Open (NE) defeats TeamLVC 18-1 (IE), 2-0
-
Husky 14 Smack (NE) wins 2-0 over SLAM 14-1 (NE)
-
South County 17-1 (NE) 2 SLAM 18-1 (NE) 0
-
CMASS Edge 14 Black (NE) defeats TeamLVC 14-1, 2-0
-
Lakeside 18 Launch (IE) 2 Northeast 17 Open (NE) 1
-
South County 14-1 (NE) defeats Lakeside 13 Mist, 2-0
-
Mill City 15 Adidas (NE) defeats Northeast 15 Open (NE), 2-1
-
Mill City 16 Adidas (NE) defeats TeamLVC 16-1 (IE), 2-0
-
Lakeside 12 Tadpoles (IE) 2 Mass Impact 12 Veronica (NE) 0
-
603 United 18 Open (NE) wins 2-1 over Avidity 18 Ruby (NE)
-
Husky 16 Northeast Red (NE) defeats South County 16-1 (NE), 2-0
-
Avidity 17 Diamond (NE) wins 2-0 over Dynamo 18 Braden (NE)
-
SMASH 17's (NE) 2 TeamLVC 18-1 (IE) 0
-
Meraki 14-1 (NE) wins 2-1 over Avidity 14 Ruby (NE)
-
TeamLVC 12-1 (IE) 2 Lakeside 12 Tadpoles (IE) 1
-
Husky 15 Smack (NE) wins 2-0 over Lakeside 15 Gators (IE)
-
Mill City 14 Black (NE) defeats SLAM 14-1 (NE), 2-0
-
Northeast 17 Open (NE) wins 2-0 over USANY Patience 18 (IE)
-
Nova 14 Black (NE) 2 TeamLVC 14-1 0
-
South County 18-2 (NE) defeats Mass Impact 18 Adam (NE), 2-1
-
CMASS Edge 17 Black (NE) defeats Mill City 18 Adidas Blue (NE), 2-0
-
South County 18-1 (NE) wins 2-0 over Mill City 18 Adidas Royal (NE)
-
South County 17-1 (NE) wins 2-0 over Husky 17 Northeast Legacy (NE)
-
PV 18 National (NE) wins 2-0 over Husky 18 G (NE)
-
Lakeside 18 Launch (IE) defeats Husky 18 Smack (NE), 2-0
-
Boston UVC 18 (NE) defeats SLAM 18-1 (NE), 2-0
-
USANY Fortitude (IE) 2 SMASH 17's Black Ice (NE) 0
-
CMASS EDGE 14 Blue (NE) defeats Northeast 13 Club (NE), 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Northeast 18 Open (NE) and Husky 17 Smack (NE)
-
Things end all tied up between SMASH 16's (NE) and Lakeside 16 Piranhas (IE)
-
CMASS Edge 14 Black (NE) 2 Blast 14 Raptors (NE) 0
-
Mill City 17 Adidas (NE) defeats SMASH 17's (NE), 2-0
-
Husky 14 Smack (NE) 2 Lakeside 14 Guppies (IE) 0
-
CMASSS Edge 18 Black (NE) defeats Northeast 18 Club (NE), 2-1
-
Husky 16 Smack (NE) defeats CMASS Edge 16 Black (NE), 2-1
-
EVO 18 National (NE) 2 Mill City 18 Black (NE) 0
-
Northeast 14 Club 2 Boston UVC 14 (NE) 0
-
GVC U12 (NE) 2 Northeast 12 Club (NE) 1
-
Mill City 12 Orange (NE) defeats Boston UVC 12 (NE), 2-0
-
SMASH 15's (NE) wins 2-1 over Mill City 15 Adidas (NE)
-
Northeast 14 Open (NE) wins 2-0 over Husky 15 Smack (NE)