Replays
-
Base Hoopz 17U Boys gets the victory over Evolution Hs Boys, 66-56
-
Bsa 15U Boys - Nee with a win over Bsa 14/15U Boys - Catania, 44-7
-
Pa Elite 16U Boys triumphant over Team 30 16U Boys, 54-49
-
Bsa 13U Boys - Kyle 16 Pa Elite 7Th Boys 15
-
Rise High 7Th Boys picks up the 38-36 win against Erie Ice 13U Boys
-
Hangtime 8Th Boys wins 30-28 over 304 Select 14U Boys
-
Evolution Hs Boys defeats Ease Elite 17U Boys, 64-39
-
Court Soldiers 10/11U Girls - Muir/Calloway emerges victorious in matchup against Court Soldiers Girls - Mckeithen, 21-1
-
Pa Blue Thunder 5Th Girls 16 Court Soldiers 10/11U Girls - Muir/Calloway 9
-
Court Soldiers 13/14U Girls - Castelluci steps up for 32-31 win over Wv Swarm 7Th Girls - Bishoff
-
Wpa Bruins 8Th/9Th Girls Black steps up for 33-11 win over Court Soldiers Hs Girls - Castelluci
-
412 Ambassadors 8Th Boys - Gold wins 48-29 over Rising Stars Of Clarion 13/14U Boys
-
Court Soldiers 10/11U Girls - Muir/Calloway gets the victory over Pride Hoops 5Th Girls, 25-6
-
Court Soldiers 10/11U Girls - Muir/Calloway 13 Wv Explosion 10U Girls 10
-
Wv Reign Elite 13U Girls 27 Court Soldiers 13/14U Girls - Castelluci 16
-
Bsa 12/13U Boys - Mckeithen wins 59-28 over Rising Stars Of Clarion 5Th/6Th Boys
-
Tri-County Venom 6Th Boys wins 63-19 over Rising Stars Of Clarion 5Th/6Th Boys
-
Prospects 7Th Boys Blue - Travis puts down 412 Ambassadors 7Th Boys - Green with the 31-30 victory
-
412 Ambassadors 7Th Boys - Green emerges victorious in matchup against Prospects 7Th Boys Blue - Travis, 44-35
-
Court Soldiers 13/14U Girls - Castelluci victorious over Wv Explosion 13U Girls, 29-18
-
Pa Blue Thunder 6Th Girls - Mains wins 26-7 over Junior Patriots 6Th Girls
-
Colorado Kraken 16U Boys Jones puts down Nothing But Net 16/17U Boys with the 65-38 victory
-
Select Prospects Hs Girls wins 48-45 over Rising Stars Of Clarion Hs Girls
-
Pa Blue Thunder 6Th Girls - Stossel defeats Junior Patriots 6Th Girls, 21-17
-
Rise High 5Th Boys Broderick triumphant over Heat Hoops 5Th Boys Thurman, 50-18
-
Rising Stars Of Clarion 15/16U Boys picks up the 75-44 win against Wv Swarm 15/16U Boys
-
Rising Stars Of Clarion 15/16U Boys gets the victory over Bsa 16/17U Boys - Nee, 38-37
-
Ease Elite 14U Boys 56 Rising Stars Of Clarion 13/14U Boys 25
-
Rising Stars Of Clarion Hs Girls gets the victory over Wv Swarm Hs Girls - Rich, 36-26
-
Colorado Kraken 16U Boys Jones triumphant over Bsa 16/17U Boys - Catania, 72-41
-
Dragonfire 12U Girls wins 16-13 over Pa Blue Thunder 6Th Girls - Stossel
-
Wpa Bruins 6Th Girls gets the victory over Pa Blue Thunder 6Th Girls - Stossel, 37-24
-
Mountain State Faith 14U Boys steps up for 48-32 win over Wv Hillbillies 14U Boys
-
Wv Explosion 10U Girls defeats Court Soldiers Girls - Mckeithen, 28-19
-
Pa Blue Thunder 6Th Girls - Mains wins 27-3 over Pride Hoops 6Th Girls
-
412 Ambassadors 8Th Boys - Black defeats Young Visions 14U Boys, 42-19
-
Rise High 5Th Boys Broderick defeats Prospects 5Th Boys - Tiger, 35-14
-
Wv Hillbillies 14U Boys defeats 412 Ambassadors 8Th Boys - Gold, 22-14
-
Rising Stars Of Clarion 15/16U Boys gets the victory over Pa Elite 16U Boys, 60-34
-
412 Ambassadors 8Th Boys - Gold wins 47-18 over Bsa 14U Boys - Mckeithen
-
Wpa Bruins 8Th/9Th Girls Black 47 Ny Wiz Kids 15U Girls 30
-
Prospects 5Th Boys - Tiger defeats Heat Hoops 5Th Boys Thurman, 26-18
-
Base Hoopz 17U Boys defeats Colorado Kraken 17U Boys Verner, 76-53
-
Rap Rising Stars 17U Boys with a win over 412 Ambassadors 11Th Boys, 59-50
-
Wv Reign Elite 13U Girls gets the victory over Wv Swarm 7Th Girls - Bishoff, 46-32
-
Wpa Bruins 6Th Girls gets the victory over Pa Blue Thunder 6Th Girls - Mains, 34-10
-
Rise High 5Th Boys Broderick steps up for 34-10 win over Dubois Dream 5Th Boys
-
Colorado Kraken 17U Boys Verner gets the victory over Ease Elite 17U Boys, 48-39
-
Prospects 8Th Girls - Mariam vs Wpa Bruins 8Th Girls Nw
-
Tri-County Venom 6Th Boys 49 Bsa 12/13U Boys - Mckeithen 33
-
Wpa Bruins 7Th Girls Nw picks up the 30-9 win against Wv Swarm 7Th Girls - Bishoff
-
Rise High 7Th Boys defeats 412 Ambassadors 7Th Boys - Green, 20-18
-
412 Ambassadors 7Th Boys - Demko triumphant over Rise High 7Th Boys, 44-14
-
Bsa 12U Boys - Scorp with a win over Caveman Academy Mcgee 6Th Boys, 47-46
-
412 Ambassadors 7Th Boys - Green getting it done in win over Rise High 7Th Boys, 46-24
-
Wv Swarm 17U Boys getting it done in win over 412 Ambassadors 11Th Boys, 46-16
-
Mountain State Faith 14U Boys 55 Ease Elite 14U Boys 53
-
Fairfax Stars 16U Boys Black 69 Wv Swarm 15/16U Boys 47
-
Wv Swarm 7Th Girls - Bishoff defeats Wv Explosion 13U Girls, 12-10
-
Evolution Hs Boys defeats Colorado Kraken 17U Boys Verner, 52-51
-
Rap Rising Stars 17U Boys puts down Esf Threat Dc 17U Boys with the 85-54 victory
-
Colorado Kraken 16U Boys Jones puts down Team 304 16U Boys with the 70-31 victory
-
Pa Blue Thunder 5Th Girls picks up the 31-7 win against Court Soldiers Girls - Mckeithen
-
Dubois Dream 5Th Girls wins 21-18 over Pa Blue Thunder 5Th Girls
-
MALTAA HS Girls victorious over Rising Stars Of Clarion Hs Girls, 48-17
-
412 Ambassadors 7Th Boys - Demko picks up the 65-55 win against Erie Ice 13U Boys
-
Metro All Stars 16U Boys defeats Young Visions 16U Boys, 33-31
-
Shut Em Down HS Girls 44 Wpa Bruins 8Th Girls Blue 28
-
Rise High 5Th Boys Wright victorious over Dubois Dream 5Th Boys, 31-15
-
Base Hoopz 17U Boys puts down Driven From Within 17U Boys with the 61-36 victory
-
Charleston Knights 14U Boys defeats 304 Select 14U Boys, 59-37
-
Fcaa 4Th Boys Orange defeats Bsa 10U Boys - Muir/Calloway, 38-2
-
D4S 5Th Boys - Boyle gets the victory over Rise High 5Th Boys Broderick, 26-18
-
Shut Em Down Hs Girls 42 Wv Explosion 15/16U Girls 36
-
Wv Reign Elite 13U Girls 26 Bsa 12/13U Girls - Dizon 11
-
Wpa Bruins 7Th Girls Nw steps up for 41-13 win over Wv Swarm 7Th Girls - Rich
-
Wv Reign Elite 13U Girls 30 Wv Swarm 7Th Girls - Rich 10
-
Wv Hillbillies 14U Boys puts down Bsa 14/15U Boys - Catania with the 48-4 victory
-
Rap Rising Stars 17U Boys with a win over Put 2 On Me 17U Boys, 69-66
-
Wpa Bruins 8Th Girls Blue picks up the 47-27 win against Ease Elite 14U Girls
-
412 Ambassadors 5Th Boys with a win over Dubois Dream 5Th Boys, 27-17
-
Fairfax Stars 16U Boys Black 54 Pa Elite 16U Boys 48
-
Pa Blue Thunder 5Th Girls emerges victorious in matchup against Pride Hoops 5Th Girls, 22-4
-
Base Hoopz 15U Boys picks up the 52-46 win against Dubois Dream 8Th/9Th Boys
-
Erudite Hs Girls triumphant over Wv Swarm Hs Girls - Rich, 61-58
-
Hangtime 8Th Boys defeats Rise High 8Th Boys, 35-31
-
Rise High 7Th Boys gets the victory over Bsa 13U Boys - Scorp, 24-21
-
Bsa 12U Boys - Scorp triumphant over Rise High 6Th Boys, 57-37
-
1 More Bb 10U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Rise High 4Th Boys, 33-13
-
Rise High 6Th Boys steps up for 43-27 win over Wny Wolves 12U Boys
-
Bsa 16/17U Boys - Nee picks up the 51-37 win against Wv Swarm 15/16U Boys
-
Pa Elite 8Th Boys puts down Bsa 14U Boys - Mckeithen with the 30-22 victory
-
Bsa 13U Boys - Scorp picks up the 32-17 win against Dubois Dream 13U Boys
-
Crons Hs Girls steps up for 43-39 win over Select Prospects Hs Girls
-
Put 2 On Me 17U Boys puts down JR Jayhawks 17U Boys with the 54-53 victory
-
Bsa 10/11U Boys - Graham defeats 1 More Bb 10U Boys, 32-17
-
Esf Lady Threat Dc 48 Pride Hoops 10Th Girls 18
-
Wv Force 15U Girls wins 34-32 over 304 Select 15U Girls
-
Erie Ice 13U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Dubois Dream 13U Boys, 35-21
-
814 Academy 15U Boys gets the victory over Bsa 15U Boys - Dizon, 56-55
-
Base Hoopz 17U Boys defeats Ease Elite 17U Boys, 68-36
-
Icc Truth 12U Boys wins 42-9 over Bsa 12U Boys - Castelluci
-
Pa Pistols Hs Girls 43 Pride Hoops 10Th Girls 22
-
MALTAA HS Girls wins 50-12 over Outsiders Hs Girls
-
Wv 2026 Hoopers steps up for 41-19 win over Bsa 14U Boys - Dizon
-
Esf Lady Threat Dc steps up for 35-32 win over D4S 2024 Girls
-
Erudite Hs Girls victorious over 212 Hs Girls, 32-30
-
Eys 9/10U Girls with a win over Bsa Ih Aces, 15-6
-
D4S 2024 Girls getting it done in win over Select Prospects Hs Girls, 52-21
-
Bsa 13U Boys - Castelluci victorious over Bsa 13U Boys - Kyle, 43-33
-
Bsa 10/11U Boys - Wright wins 20-12 over Rise High 3Rd Boys
-
Bsa 15U Boys - Dizon with a win over Dubois Dream 8Th/9Th Boys, 45-38
-
Ease Elite 13U Boys getting it done in win over Ballers 13U Boys, 48-41
-
Bsa 12U Boys - Scorp emerges victorious in matchup against Wny Wolves 12U Boys, 42-39
-
Base Hoopz 15U Boys triumphant over Bsa 15U Boys - Graham, 69-60
-
Bsa 10/11U Boys - Wright 16 Bsa 10U Boys - Muir/Calloway 7
-
412 Ambassadors 7Th Boys - Demko wins 46-20 over Bsa 13U Boys - Scorp
-
D4S 5Th Boys - Boyle wins 55-51 over Rise High 5Th Boys Broderick
-
Wny Wolves 17U Boys defeats Cbsa Hoyas 17U Boys, 28-19
-
Cbsa Hoyas 17U Boys vs Wny Wolves 17U Boys
-
Fairfax Stars 16U Boys Black wins 42-38 over Bsa 16/17U Boys - Nee
-
Wpa Bruins 6Th Girls emerges victorious in matchup against BSA Dizon Girls, 37-18
-
Dubois Dream 7Th Boys wins 17-9 over Pa Elite 7Th Boys
-
Bsa 14U Boys - Dizon 40 Bsa 14U Boys - Mckeithen 30
-
Bsa 10/11U Boys - Wright gets the victory over Fcaa 4Th Boys Orange, 26-24
-
Icc Truth 12U Boys 40 Bsa 12U Boys - Kyle 28
-
Rap Rising Stars 17U Boys wins 61-24 over Wv Swarm 17U Boys
-
Prospects 5Th Boys - Tiger triumphant over Dubois Dream 5Th Boys, 28-8
-
D4S 5Th Boys - Boyle victorious over Heat Hoops 5Th Boys Thurman, 28-7
-
Prospects 7Th Boys Blue - Travis 50 412 Ambassadors 7Th Boys - Demko 43
-
Eys 9/10U Girls picks up the 19-3 win against Bsa Ih Liberty
-
412 Ambassadors 9Th Boys wins 50-44 over Bsa 15/16U Boys - Kyle
-
Wpa Bruins 6Th Girls victorious over Max Effort 12U Girls, 42-13
-
Wpa Bruins 8Th/9Th Girls Black 32 Court Soldiers Hs Girls - Castelluci 4
-
Caveman Fletcher 6Th Boys gets the victory over Bsa 12/13U Boys - Mckeithen, 36-34
-
Young Visions 16U Boys wins 47-34 over Night Train 16U Boys
-
412 Ambassadors 10Th Boys 48 Bsa 16U Boys - Scorp 47
-
Court Soldiers Hs Girls - Castelluci triumphant over 304 Select 15U Girls, 45-21
-
304 Select 10U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Heat Hoops 4Th Boys Tiger, 32-26
-
Wpa Bruins 8Th Girls Nw with a win over Bsa 14U Girls - Dizon, 29-10
-
Caveman Fletcher 6Th Boys wins 34-30 over Bsa 12U Boys - Kyle
-
Wv Hillbillies 14U Boys vs Wv 2026 Hoopers
-
Heat Hoops 4Th Boys Tiger wins 29-25 over Bsa 10/11U Boys - Graham
-
Sba Blues 17U Boys wins 68-53 over Evolution Hs Boys
-
Esf Threat Dc 17U Boys victorious over Hoop Life 17U Boys, 65-53
-
Pa Elite 8Th Boys getting it done in win over Bsa 14U Boys - Dizon, 31-27
-
Team 304 16U Boys with a win over Bsa 16/17U Boys - Catania, 56-55
-
JR Jayhawks 17U Boys with a win over Playmaker U 17U Boys, 65-45
-
Wpa Bruins 7Th Girls Nw victorious over Dubois Dream 7Th Girls, 29-20
-
Night Train 16U Boys defeats Ease Elite 16U Boys, 46-41
-
Put 2 On Me 17U Boys defeats 412 Ambassadors 11Th Boys, 74-32
-
Outsiders Hs Girls getting it done in win over Shut Em Down Hs Girls, 37-34
-
Rising Stars Of Clarion 13/14U Boys steps up for 42-20 win over Bsa 14/15U Boys - Catania
-
Esf Threat Dc 17U Boys getting it done in win over JR Jayhawks 17U Boys, 50-41
-
Driven From Within 17U Boys 55 Colorado Kraken 17U Boys Welling 33
-
Husky Elite 15U Girls wins 33-14 over Wv Force 15U Girls
-
Esf Lady Threat Dc 46 Wv Explosion 15/16U Girls 9
-
Wv Force 15U Girls 38 Ny Wiz Kids 15U Girls 17
-
Wpa Bruins Future Girls 46 Ease Elite 14U Girls 12
-
Rising Stars Of Clarion Hs Girls gets the victory over 212 Hs Girls, 36-34
-
Put 2 On Me 17U Boys wins 70-57 over Wv Swarm 17U Boys
-
412 Ambassadors 6Th Boys gets the victory over Ease Elite 12U Boys, 37-14
-
Junior Patriots 6Th Girls with a win over Max Effort 12U Girls, 20-18
-
Bsa 13U Boys - Kyle wins 39-19 over Dubois Dream 7Th Boys
-
Fcaa 4Th Boys Orange wins 26-24 over Rise High 3Rd Boys
-
Fairfax Stars 16U Boys Black 38 Wv Swarm 15/16U Boys 33
-
Hoop Life 17U Boys defeats Playmaker U 17U Boys, 80-57
-
Bsa 13U Boys - Castelluci 39 Pa Elite 7Th Boys 4
-
Sba Blues 17U Boys victorious over Driven From Within 17U Boys, 67-43
-
Base Hoopz 16U Boys 53 Bsa 16U Boys - Scorp 49
-
Sba Blues 17U Boys triumphant over Colorado Kraken 17U Boys Welling, 34-32
-
Shut Em Down Hs Girls 41 Pride Hoops 10Th Girls 23
-
Wpa Bruins Future Girls defeats 304 Select 15U Girls, 46-12
-
Bsa 12U Boys - Kyle 33 Rising Stars Of Clarion 5Th/6Th Boys 25
-
Wv 2026 Hoopers steps up for 41-14 win over Mountain State Faith 14U Boys
-
Wv Hillbillies 14U Boys defeats Ease Elite 14U Boys, 29-11
-
Prospects 6Th Boys White - Mike getting it done in win over Ballers 12U Boys, 25-21
-
Rise High 4Th Boys triumphant over Heat Hoops 4Th Boys Tiger, 34-33
-
Dubois Dream 16/17U Boys defeats Cbsa Hoyas 17U Boys, 36-34
-
Ease Elite 14U Girls wins 33-29 over Wpa Bruins 8Th Girls Nw
-
Wny Wolves 17U Boys wins 35-34 over Nothing But Net 17U Boys
-
Husky Elite 15U Girls gets the victory over Ny Wiz Kids 15U Girls, 46-19
-
Cbsa Hoyas 17U Boys vs Dubois Dream 16/17U Boys
-
Cbsa Hoyas 17U Boys 52 Nothing But Net 17U Boys 30
-
Outsiders Hs Girls with a win over Wv Explosion 15/16U Girls, 38-13
-
Fcaa 4Th Boys Orange wins 25-21 over Bsa 10/11U Boys - Wright
-
D4S 5Th Boys - Boyle defeats Rise High 5Th Boys Wright, 41-17
-
Wv 2026 Hoopers 40 412 Ambassadors 8Th Boys - Gold 27
-
Esf Lady Threat Dc 73 Pa Pistols Hs Girls 31
-
Rise High 4Th Boys gets the victory over 304 Select 10U Boys, 32-12
-
Bsa 15U Boys - Graham getting it done in win over Dubois Dream 8Th/9Th Boys, 42-29
-
Rise High 4Th Boys defeats 304 Select 10U Boys, 24-22
-
Rise High 3Rd Boys wins 32-16 over Bsa 10U Boys - Muir/Calloway
-
Dubois Dream 5Th Girls 30 Wv Explosion 10U Girls 13
-
Bsa 16U Boys - Scorp 48 Prospects 10Th Boys - Travis 47
-
Wpa Bruins 8Th Girls Blue 30 Bsa 14U Girls - Dizon 19
-
Dubois Dream 7Th Girls wins 28-27 over Bsa 12/13U Girls - Dizon
-
412 Ambassadors 10Th Boys wins 53-47 over Base Hoopz 16U Boys
-
MALTAA HS Girls defeats Pa Pistols Hs Girls, 62-29
-
Dubois Dream 6Th Boys gets the victory over Ease Elite 12U Boys, 45-23
-
412 Ambassadors 9Th Boys defeats Bsa 15U Boys - Nee, 41-21
-
814 Academy 15U Boys defeats Bsa 15/16U Boys - Kyle, 31-13
-
304 Select 14U Boys victorious over Young Visions 14U Boys, 59-28
-
Dragonfire 12U Girls wins 20-7 over Pride Hoops 6Th Girls
-
304 Select 10U Boys defeats Bsa 10/11U Boys - Graham, 41-27
-
Bsa 15U Boys - Nee gets the victory over Dubois Dream 8Th/9Th Boys, 46-43
-
Young Visions 16U Boys puts down Ease Elite 16U Boys with the 36-31 victory
-
Base Hoopz 16U Boys steps up for 71-58 win over Young Visions 16U Boys
Highlights
-
D4S 5Th Boys - Boyle gets the victory over Rise High 5Th Boys Broderick, 26-18
-
Eys 9/10U Girls picks up the 19-3 win against Bsa Ih Liberty
-
Shut Em Down HS Girls 44 Wpa Bruins 8Th Girls Blue 28
-
412 Ambassadors 7Th Boys - Green emerges victorious in matchup against Prospects 7Th Boys Blue - Travis, 44-35
-
Rise High 4Th Boys defeats 304 Select 10U Boys, 24-22
-
Wv Reign Elite 13U Girls gets the victory over Wv Swarm 7Th Girls - Bishoff, 46-32
-
Eys 9/10U Girls with a win over Bsa Ih Aces, 15-6
-
Wpa Bruins 6Th Girls emerges victorious in matchup against BSA Dizon Girls, 37-18
-
D4S 5Th Boys - Boyle victorious over Heat Hoops 5Th Boys Thurman, 28-7
-
Prospects 7Th Boys Blue - Travis 50 412 Ambassadors 7Th Boys - Demko 43
-
Rise High 5Th Boys Broderick defeats Prospects 5Th Boys - Tiger, 35-14
-
Rise High 7Th Boys defeats 412 Ambassadors 7Th Boys - Green, 20-18
-
Wv Hillbillies 14U Boys defeats 412 Ambassadors 8Th Boys - Gold, 22-14
-
Base Hoopz 16U Boys steps up for 71-58 win over Young Visions 16U Boys
-
MALTAA HS Girls victorious over Rising Stars Of Clarion Hs Girls, 48-17
-
Wpa Bruins 8Th/9Th Girls Black steps up for 33-11 win over Court Soldiers Hs Girls - Castelluci
-
Rap Rising Stars 17U Boys puts down Esf Threat Dc 17U Boys with the 85-54 victory
-
Put 2 On Me 17U Boys puts down JR Jayhawks 17U Boys with the 54-53 victory
-
Husky Elite 15U Girls wins 33-14 over Wv Force 15U Girls
-
Prospects 5Th Boys - Tiger triumphant over Dubois Dream 5Th Boys, 28-8
-
412 Ambassadors 8Th Boys - Gold wins 48-29 over Rising Stars Of Clarion 13/14U Boys
-
D4S 2024 Girls getting it done in win over Select Prospects Hs Girls, 52-21
-
Bsa 15U Boys - Dizon with a win over Dubois Dream 8Th/9Th Boys, 45-38
-
Base Hoopz 17U Boys puts down Driven From Within 17U Boys with the 61-36 victory
-
Erie Ice 13U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Dubois Dream 13U Boys, 35-21
-
Sba Blues 17U Boys wins 68-53 over Evolution Hs Boys
-
Wv 2026 Hoopers steps up for 41-19 win over Bsa 14U Boys - Dizon
-
Crons Hs Girls steps up for 43-39 win over Select Prospects Hs Girls
-
Put 2 On Me 17U Boys wins 70-57 over Wv Swarm 17U Boys
-
412 Ambassadors 5Th Boys with a win over Dubois Dream 5Th Boys, 27-17
-
Rising Stars Of Clarion 15/16U Boys gets the victory over Pa Elite 16U Boys, 60-34
-
Shut Em Down Hs Girls 41 Pride Hoops 10Th Girls 23
-
Base Hoopz 17U Boys gets the victory over Evolution Hs Boys, 66-56
-
Young Visions 16U Boys puts down Ease Elite 16U Boys with the 36-31 victory
-
Rising Stars Of Clarion 15/16U Boys picks up the 75-44 win against Wv Swarm 15/16U Boys
-
Colorado Kraken 17U Boys Verner gets the victory over Ease Elite 17U Boys, 48-39
-
Wpa Bruins 7Th Girls Nw victorious over Dubois Dream 7Th Girls, 29-20
-
Dragonfire 12U Girls wins 16-13 over Pa Blue Thunder 6Th Girls - Stossel
-
Fairfax Stars 16U Boys Black 54 Pa Elite 16U Boys 48
-
Select Prospects Hs Girls wins 48-45 over Rising Stars Of Clarion Hs Girls
-
Driven From Within 17U Boys 55 Colorado Kraken 17U Boys Welling 33
-
Bsa 13U Boys - Scorp picks up the 32-17 win against Dubois Dream 13U Boys
-
Hangtime 8Th Boys wins 30-28 over 304 Select 14U Boys
-
Pa Blue Thunder 6Th Girls - Mains wins 27-3 over Pride Hoops 6Th Girls
-
Wv Force 15U Girls 38 Ny Wiz Kids 15U Girls 17
-
Pa Elite 16U Boys triumphant over Team 30 16U Boys, 54-49
-
Rising Stars Of Clarion 13/14U Boys steps up for 42-20 win over Bsa 14/15U Boys - Catania
-
Bsa 15U Boys - Nee gets the victory over Dubois Dream 8Th/9Th Boys, 46-43
-
Dubois Dream 7Th Girls wins 28-27 over Bsa 12/13U Girls - Dizon
-
Esf Lady Threat Dc 46 Wv Explosion 15/16U Girls 9
-
Team 304 16U Boys with a win over Bsa 16/17U Boys - Catania, 56-55
-
Wv Swarm 7Th Girls - Bishoff defeats Wv Explosion 13U Girls, 12-10
-
Rising Stars Of Clarion 15/16U Boys gets the victory over Bsa 16/17U Boys - Nee, 38-37
-
Wpa Bruins Future Girls defeats 304 Select 15U Girls, 46-12
-
Dubois Dream 5Th Girls wins 21-18 over Pa Blue Thunder 5Th Girls
-
304 Select 10U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Heat Hoops 4Th Boys Tiger, 32-26
-
Wv Reign Elite 13U Girls 27 Court Soldiers 13/14U Girls - Castelluci 16
-
Ease Elite 14U Boys 56 Rising Stars Of Clarion 13/14U Boys 25
-
Fcaa 4Th Boys Orange wins 25-21 over Bsa 10/11U Boys - Wright
-
Bsa 15U Boys - Nee with a win over Bsa 14/15U Boys - Catania, 44-7
-
Ease Elite 13U Boys getting it done in win over Ballers 13U Boys, 48-41
-
412 Ambassadors 6Th Boys gets the victory over Ease Elite 12U Boys, 37-14
-
Wpa Bruins 8Th Girls Blue 30 Bsa 14U Girls - Dizon 19
-
Dragonfire 12U Girls wins 20-7 over Pride Hoops 6Th Girls
-
Bsa 13U Boys - Castelluci victorious over Bsa 13U Boys - Kyle, 43-33
-
Wpa Bruins Future Girls 46 Ease Elite 14U Girls 12
-
Wny Wolves 17U Boys wins 35-34 over Nothing But Net 17U Boys
-
Rap Rising Stars 17U Boys with a win over Put 2 On Me 17U Boys, 69-66
-
412 Ambassadors 8Th Boys - Black defeats Young Visions 14U Boys, 42-19
-
412 Ambassadors 9Th Boys wins 50-44 over Bsa 15/16U Boys - Kyle
-
Bsa 14U Boys - Dizon 40 Bsa 14U Boys - Mckeithen 30
-
Esf Threat Dc 17U Boys getting it done in win over JR Jayhawks 17U Boys, 50-41
-
Mountain State Faith 14U Boys 55 Ease Elite 14U Boys 53
-
Ease Elite 14U Girls wins 33-29 over Wpa Bruins 8Th Girls Nw
-
Husky Elite 15U Girls gets the victory over Ny Wiz Kids 15U Girls, 46-19
-
Charleston Knights 14U Boys defeats 304 Select 14U Boys, 59-37
-
Evolution Hs Boys defeats Colorado Kraken 17U Boys Verner, 52-51
-
Base Hoopz 17U Boys defeats Ease Elite 17U Boys, 68-36
-
814 Academy 15U Boys gets the victory over Bsa 15U Boys - Dizon, 56-55
-
Wv 2026 Hoopers 40 412 Ambassadors 8Th Boys - Gold 27
-
Cbsa Hoyas 17U Boys 52 Nothing But Net 17U Boys 30
-
Wv Swarm 17U Boys getting it done in win over 412 Ambassadors 11Th Boys, 46-16
-
Young Visions 16U Boys wins 47-34 over Night Train 16U Boys
-
Wv Reign Elite 13U Girls 26 Bsa 12/13U Girls - Dizon 11
-
JR Jayhawks 17U Boys with a win over Playmaker U 17U Boys, 65-45
-
Icc Truth 12U Boys 40 Bsa 12U Boys - Kyle 28
-
304 Select 14U Boys victorious over Young Visions 14U Boys, 59-28
-
Wpa Bruins 8Th/9Th Girls Black 47 Ny Wiz Kids 15U Girls 30
-
Evolution Hs Boys defeats Ease Elite 17U Boys, 64-39
-
Wpa Bruins 8Th Girls Blue picks up the 47-27 win against Ease Elite 14U Girls
-
Esf Threat Dc 17U Boys victorious over Hoop Life 17U Boys, 65-53
-
Wpa Bruins 7Th Girls Nw picks up the 30-9 win against Wv Swarm 7Th Girls - Bishoff
-
Fairfax Stars 16U Boys Black 38 Wv Swarm 15/16U Boys 33
-
Wv Force 15U Girls wins 34-32 over 304 Select 15U Girls
-
Wv Reign Elite 13U Girls 30 Wv Swarm 7Th Girls - Rich 10
-
Icc Truth 12U Boys wins 42-9 over Bsa 12U Boys - Castelluci
-
Sba Blues 17U Boys victorious over Driven From Within 17U Boys, 67-43
-
Prospects 6Th Boys White - Mike getting it done in win over Ballers 12U Boys, 25-21
-
Pa Blue Thunder 6Th Girls - Stossel defeats Junior Patriots 6Th Girls, 21-17
-
Hoop Life 17U Boys defeats Playmaker U 17U Boys, 80-57
-
Fairfax Stars 16U Boys Black 69 Wv Swarm 15/16U Boys 47
-
Put 2 On Me 17U Boys defeats 412 Ambassadors 11Th Boys, 74-32
-
Court Soldiers 13/14U Girls - Castelluci steps up for 32-31 win over Wv Swarm 7Th Girls - Bishoff
-
Wpa Bruins 8Th Girls Nw with a win over Bsa 14U Girls - Dizon, 29-10
-
Court Soldiers 10/11U Girls - Muir/Calloway 13 Wv Explosion 10U Girls 10
-
Rap Rising Stars 17U Boys wins 61-24 over Wv Swarm 17U Boys
-
Colorado Kraken 16U Boys Jones puts down Team 304 16U Boys with the 70-31 victory
-
Night Train 16U Boys defeats Ease Elite 16U Boys, 46-41
-
Rise High 7Th Boys gets the victory over Bsa 13U Boys - Scorp, 24-21
-
Wpa Bruins 6Th Girls gets the victory over Pa Blue Thunder 6Th Girls - Mains, 34-10
-
MALTAA HS Girls wins 50-12 over Outsiders Hs Girls
-
Bsa 13U Boys - Kyle wins 39-19 over Dubois Dream 7Th Boys
-
Shut Em Down Hs Girls 42 Wv Explosion 15/16U Girls 36
-
Rise High 6Th Boys steps up for 43-27 win over Wny Wolves 12U Boys
-
Bsa 13U Boys - Castelluci 39 Pa Elite 7Th Boys 4
-
Metro All Stars 16U Boys defeats Young Visions 16U Boys, 33-31
-
Prospects 5Th Boys - Tiger defeats Heat Hoops 5Th Boys Thurman, 26-18
-
Rise High 7Th Boys picks up the 38-36 win against Erie Ice 13U Boys
-
Erudite Hs Girls victorious over 212 Hs Girls, 32-30
-
Wpa Bruins 6Th Girls gets the victory over Pa Blue Thunder 6Th Girls - Stossel, 37-24
-
Wpa Bruins 7Th Girls Nw steps up for 41-13 win over Wv Swarm 7Th Girls - Rich
-
Pa Blue Thunder 6Th Girls - Mains wins 26-7 over Junior Patriots 6Th Girls
-
Hangtime 8Th Boys defeats Rise High 8Th Boys, 35-31
-
Dubois Dream 7Th Boys wins 17-9 over Pa Elite 7Th Boys
-
Mountain State Faith 14U Boys steps up for 48-32 win over Wv Hillbillies 14U Boys
-
Base Hoopz 15U Boys picks up the 52-46 win against Dubois Dream 8Th/9Th Boys
-
Outsiders Hs Girls getting it done in win over Shut Em Down Hs Girls, 37-34
-
Rise High 4Th Boys gets the victory over 304 Select 10U Boys, 32-12
-
Esf Lady Threat Dc 73 Pa Pistols Hs Girls 31
-
Erudite Hs Girls triumphant over Wv Swarm Hs Girls - Rich, 61-58
-
Pa Blue Thunder 5Th Girls picks up the 31-7 win against Court Soldiers Girls - Mckeithen
-
Rise High 5Th Boys Wright victorious over Dubois Dream 5Th Boys, 31-15
-
412 Ambassadors 10Th Boys wins 53-47 over Base Hoopz 16U Boys
-
Fairfax Stars 16U Boys Black wins 42-38 over Bsa 16/17U Boys - Nee
-
Bsa 13U Boys - Kyle 16 Pa Elite 7Th Boys 15
-
Tri-County Venom 6Th Boys wins 63-19 over Rising Stars Of Clarion 5Th/6Th Boys
-
MALTAA HS Girls defeats Pa Pistols Hs Girls, 62-29
-
Junior Patriots 6Th Girls with a win over Max Effort 12U Girls, 20-18
-
412 Ambassadors 9Th Boys defeats Bsa 15U Boys - Nee, 41-21
-
Esf Lady Threat Dc 48 Pride Hoops 10Th Girls 18
-
Rising Stars Of Clarion Hs Girls gets the victory over Wv Swarm Hs Girls - Rich, 36-26
-
Bsa 10/11U Boys - Wright wins 20-12 over Rise High 3Rd Boys
-
Fcaa 4Th Boys Orange defeats Bsa 10U Boys - Muir/Calloway, 38-2
-
Bsa 12/13U Boys - Mckeithen wins 59-28 over Rising Stars Of Clarion 5Th/6Th Boys
-
Court Soldiers Hs Girls - Castelluci triumphant over 304 Select 15U Girls, 45-21
-
Bsa 16/17U Boys - Nee picks up the 51-37 win against Wv Swarm 15/16U Boys
-
Rise High 5Th Boys Broderick steps up for 34-10 win over Dubois Dream 5Th Boys
-
Wv Explosion 10U Girls defeats Court Soldiers Girls - Mckeithen, 28-19
-
304 Select 10U Boys defeats Bsa 10/11U Boys - Graham, 41-27
-
Pa Blue Thunder 5Th Girls emerges victorious in matchup against Pride Hoops 5Th Girls, 22-4
-
412 Ambassadors 7Th Boys - Demko wins 46-20 over Bsa 13U Boys - Scorp
-
Rising Stars Of Clarion Hs Girls gets the victory over 212 Hs Girls, 36-34
-
Bsa 10/11U Boys - Wright 16 Bsa 10U Boys - Muir/Calloway 7
-
Bsa 15U Boys - Graham getting it done in win over Dubois Dream 8Th/9Th Boys, 42-29
-
Pa Pistols Hs Girls 43 Pride Hoops 10Th Girls 22
-
Court Soldiers 13/14U Girls - Castelluci victorious over Wv Explosion 13U Girls, 29-18
-
Outsiders Hs Girls with a win over Wv Explosion 15/16U Girls, 38-13
-
Bsa 12U Boys - Kyle 33 Rising Stars Of Clarion 5Th/6Th Boys 25
-
Court Soldiers 10/11U Girls - Muir/Calloway gets the victory over Pride Hoops 5Th Girls, 25-6
-
Fcaa 4Th Boys Orange wins 26-24 over Rise High 3Rd Boys
-
Wpa Bruins 6Th Girls victorious over Max Effort 12U Girls, 42-13
-
Wpa Bruins 8Th/9Th Girls Black 32 Court Soldiers Hs Girls - Castelluci 4
-
412 Ambassadors 8Th Boys - Gold wins 47-18 over Bsa 14U Boys - Mckeithen
-
Heat Hoops 4Th Boys Tiger wins 29-25 over Bsa 10/11U Boys - Graham
-
Bsa 16U Boys - Scorp 48 Prospects 10Th Boys - Travis 47
-
Caveman Fletcher 6Th Boys gets the victory over Bsa 12/13U Boys - Mckeithen, 36-34
-
Base Hoopz 15U Boys triumphant over Bsa 15U Boys - Graham, 69-60
-
Pa Elite 8Th Boys getting it done in win over Bsa 14U Boys - Dizon, 31-27
-
412 Ambassadors 7Th Boys - Demko triumphant over Rise High 7Th Boys, 44-14
-
Base Hoopz 17U Boys defeats Colorado Kraken 17U Boys Verner, 76-53
-
Court Soldiers 10/11U Girls - Muir/Calloway emerges victorious in matchup against Court Soldiers Girls - Mckeithen, 21-1
-
D4S 5Th Boys - Boyle wins 55-51 over Rise High 5Th Boys Broderick
-
Sba Blues 17U Boys triumphant over Colorado Kraken 17U Boys Welling, 34-32
-
Pa Elite 8Th Boys puts down Bsa 14U Boys - Mckeithen with the 30-22 victory
-
Rise High 4Th Boys triumphant over Heat Hoops 4Th Boys Tiger, 34-33
-
Base Hoopz 16U Boys 53 Bsa 16U Boys - Scorp 49
-
Colorado Kraken 16U Boys Jones triumphant over Bsa 16/17U Boys - Catania, 72-41
-
Prospects 7Th Boys Blue - Travis puts down 412 Ambassadors 7Th Boys - Green with the 31-30 victory
-
Rise High 3Rd Boys wins 32-16 over Bsa 10U Boys - Muir/Calloway
-
Bsa 10/11U Boys - Graham defeats 1 More Bb 10U Boys, 32-17
-
Wv Hillbillies 14U Boys puts down Bsa 14/15U Boys - Catania with the 48-4 victory
-
Bsa 12U Boys - Scorp with a win over Caveman Academy Mcgee 6Th Boys, 47-46
-
Bsa 10/11U Boys - Wright gets the victory over Fcaa 4Th Boys Orange, 26-24
-
Rise High 5Th Boys Broderick triumphant over Heat Hoops 5Th Boys Thurman, 50-18
-
Caveman Fletcher 6Th Boys wins 34-30 over Bsa 12U Boys - Kyle
-
1 More Bb 10U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Rise High 4Th Boys, 33-13
-
D4S 5Th Boys - Boyle defeats Rise High 5Th Boys Wright, 41-17