Replays
-
Brookfield Central Lancers vs Middleton Cardinals
-
New Richmond victorious over Galena Generals, 47-25
-
Beloit 58 New Richmond 40
-
Wisconsin Lutheran White picks up the 38-29 win against Pecatonica Vikings
-
Waukesha Northstars 16 Whitefish Bay 9
-
West De Pere Phantoms vs Park Ridge Sky
-
Holy Family Comets wins 14-6 over West Bend United
-
Holy Family Comets 77 West Allis Central Bulldogs 63
-
Milton wins 22-18 over Eau Claire Eagles
-
Eau Claire Eagles steps up for 30-22 win over Deerfield Demons
-
St. Joseph's Wildcats defeats Highland, 41-37
-
Highland getting it done in win over Sacred Heart Catholic School, 41-39
-
West De Pere Orange Crush puts down Oshkosh North with the 52-50 victory
-
Holy Family Comets 43 West Bend United 37
-
Holy Family Comets 22 West Bend United 14
-
Beloit puts down Huskies with the 55-52 victory
-
Fond du Lac Cardinals with a win over Wauwatosa West, 16-9
-
Park Ridge Sky 39 Appleton North (Werfal) 37
-
Dodgeville Dodgers defeats Kettle Moraine White, 39-21
-
Kettle Moraine vs Wisconsin Lutheran White
-
Kettle Moraine Gold with a win over St. Joseph's Wildcats, 43-40
-
Holmen White vs Iowa Grant
-
Stoughton Vikings defeats Highland, 42-35
-
West Bend United vs Highland
-
Wauwatosa West picks up the 24-10 win against Saint Mary
-
Wauwatosa West vs Fort Atkinson
-
Verona wins 51-31 over Brookfield Central Lancers
-
Sheboygan South Redwings defeats Brookfield Central Lancers, 40-17
-
Mosinee wins 26-20 over Deerfield Demons
-
Burlington Junior Demons vs Middleton Cardinals
-
West De Pere Orange Crush 42 Dodgeville Dodgers 28
-
Verona Wildcats Black victorious over Fond du Lac Cardinals, 34-16
-
Little Chute Mustangs defeats South Milwaukee Rockets, 49-21
-
Winneconne Wolves wins 53-47 over Manitowoc Shipbuilders
-
Pulaski Red Raiders vs Appleton North (Ziemer)
-
Pecatonica Vikings vs South Milwaukee Rockets
-
New Glarus Glarner Knights vs South Milwaukee Rockets
-
Tosa East Jr. Raiders Red emerges victorious in matchup against Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln, 41-17
-
Burlington Junior Demons puts down Sheboygan South Redwings with the 47-30 victory
-
Dodgeville Dodgers steps up for 44-36 win over Sacred Heart Catholic School
-
Little Chute Mustangs vs New Glarus Glarner Knights
-
Galena Generals 31 Wisconsin Rapids Red Raiders 21
-
Deerfield Demons vs Waukesha Northstars
-
Fort Atkinson puts down Brookfield Central Blue with the 17-16 victory
-
Kettle Moraine Gold wins 52-31 over Stoughton Vikings
-
Deforest Gold 32 Tosa East Jr. Raiders Red 29
-
Stoughton Vikings gets the victory over Kettle Moraine White, 44-37
-
Wauwatosa West vs Brookfield Central Blue
-
West De Pere Orange Crush puts down Preble Futures with the 34-30 victory
-
Holy Family Comets wins 14-10 over West Bend United
-
West Bend United gets the victory over Dodgeville Dodgers, 56-29
-
Muskego Black wins 48-46 over Appleton North (Werfal)
-
Fond du Lac Cardinals victorious over Fort Atkinson, 15-11
-
Wisconsin Rapids Red Raiders vs New Richmond
-
Kettle Moraine vs New Glarus Glarner Knights
-
Brookfield Central White defeats Kettle Moraine, 43-28
-
Eau Claire Eagles wins 27-25 over Fond du Lac Cardinals
-
Marinette 33 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 18
-
McFarland gets the victory over Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln, 38-16
-
Pecatonica Vikings vs Lourdes Academy
-
Dodgeville Dodgers puts down Oshkosh North with the 45-32 victory
-
Oconomowoc vs Appleton North (Ziemer)
-
Kewaunee defeats West De Pere Phantoms, 59-49
-
Deerfield Demons triumphant over Deforest Gold, 35-32
-
Preble Futures vs Park Ridge Hawks
-
Muskego triumphant over Brookfield Central Blue, 10-9
-
Oregon vs Sheboygan South Redwings
-
Dodgeville Dodgers triumphant over Holmen White, 32-28
-
Verona vs Sheboygan South Redwings
-
Little Chute Mustangs 34 Watertown 30
-
Dodgeville Dodgers gets the victory over Iowa Grant, 11-2
-
Pulaski Red Raiders defeats Deerfield, 33-24
-
Park Ridge Hawks wins 52-8 over Iowa Grant
-
Stoughton Vikings vs Deerfield
-
Milton wins 23-21 over Verona Wildcats Black
-
Oconomowoc wins 38-18 over Winneconne Wolves
-
Huskies victorious over Southwest HS - Blue, 46-31
-
Lourdes Academy picks up the 33-26 win against Watertown
-
Mosinee victorious over Deerfield Demons, 29-27
-
De Pere vs Wauwatosa West
-
Galena Generals 48 Huskies 43
-
Deforest Gold gets the victory over Marinette, 26-23
-
Dodgers gets the victory over Lourdes Academy, 16-14
-
Whitefish Bay 19 Mosinee 16
-
New Berlin wins 27-20 over Middleton
-
Kimberly triumphant over Darlington, 4-2
-
Kimberly wins 27-5 over New Berlin
-
Fondy White vs Milton
-
Fondy White vs Milton
-
New Berlin gets the victory over Muskego, 26-9
-
Kimberly puts down Middleton with the 28-19 victory
-
Tosa East vs Muskego
-
Muskego gets the victory over Tosa East, 41-16
-
De Pere puts down Muskego with the 19-17 victory
-
Park Ridge Hawks defeats Holmen White, 42-19
-
Sheboygan South Redwings vs Tosa East
-
Park Ridge Sky wins 49-30 over Muskego Black
-
Tosa East vs Brookfield Central Lancers
-
Southwest HS - Blue defeats Wisconsin Rapids Red Raiders, 55-49
-
Wisconsin Rapids Red Raiders triumphant over New Richmond, 43-41
-
Fondy White 38 Deerfield Demons 26
-
Pulaski Red Raiders vs Oconomowoc
-
Middleton gets the victory over De Pere, 21-13
-
Wauwatosa West wins 26-12 over De Pere
-
Little Chute Mustangs vs Dodgers
-
Fondy White vs Milton
-
Verona Wildcats Black triumphant over Deerfield Demons, 34-27
-
Deerfield Demons 38 Notre Dame 29
-
Fort Atkinson 15 Fond du Lac Cardinals 12
-
Wauwatosa West defeats Brookfield Central Blue, 11-7
-
Appleton North (Ziemer) defeats Deerfield, 34-30
-
Stoughton Vikings vs Kettle Moraine White
-
Oshkosh North emerges victorious in matchup against Preble Futures, 31-29
-
Oashkosh vs Tosa East
-
Muskego defeats Oshkosh, 17-14
-
Oashkosh vs Brookfield Central
-
Burlington Junior Demons vs Verona
-
West Allis Central Bulldogs steps up for 56-52 win over Kettle Moraine Gold
-
Marinette vs Deerfield Demons
-
Whitefish Bay gets the victory over Waukesha Northstars, 24-13
-
Park Ridge Hawks vs Iowa Grant
-
New Berlin emerges victorious in matchup against Saint Mary, 4-1
-
Lancers vs Park Ridge Sky
-
St. Joseph's Wildcats 58 Sacred Heart Catholic School 15
-
Appleton North isn't feeling the whole 'Deforest Gold scoring' thing in 4-0 win
-
Kettle Moraine Gold wins 49-34 over Kettle Moraine White
-
Verona wins 45-43 over Oregon
-
Wisconsin Rapids Red Raiders vs Galena Generals
-
McFarland steps up for 34-16 win over Appleton North
-
Watertown 34 Dodgers 27
-
Wauwatosa West steps up for 15-9 win over Brookfield Central Blue
-
New Richmond defeats Huskies, 60-42
-
Marinette vs Deerfield Demons
-
Wauwatosa West vs Fort Atkinson
-
McFarland triumphant over Notre Dame, 30-16
-
Burlington Junior Demons vs Oregon
-
Sacred Heart Catholic School vs Kettle Moraine White
-
Deerfield defeats Manitowoc Shipbuilders, 39-30
-
Appleton North (Werfal) wins 33-28 over Lancers
-
Middleton wins 19-3 over Muskego
-
West Bend United steps up for 74-67 win over Holy Family Comets
-
Oregon 38 Middleton Cardinals 34
-
Fond du Lac Cardinals defeats Fondy White, 46-16
-
Deerfield steps up for 44-37 win over Manitowoc Shipbuilders
-
McFarland vs Tosa East Jr. Raiders Red
-
Lourdes Academy 39 Pecatonica Vikings 19