Replays
-
94 Feet Elite getting it done in win over Gibbs Elite, 58-36
-
Toronto City Elite wins 56-16 over More Basketball
-
YAE (MO) puts down Buckner Elite (KY) with the 53-32 victory
-
JL3 getting it done in win over Meanstreets, 57-54
-
Team Flyght triumphant over Illinois Sun Devils, 33-17
-
Indiana Elite Defenders picks up the 50-45 win against Game Elite 360
-
Team Griffin (Red) wins 82-30 over Miles Bridges Elite
-
Hopson Elite wins 57-42 over Team Ten Jabari Parker
-
TSF defeats Anchor Prep, 53-51
-
All Ohio Red puts down Mac Irvin Flight with the 90-86 victory
-
OBC 63 CD Elite 41
-
Team Teague vs Tim Thomas Playaz
-
94 Feet Elite 49 J Rock Ballers 31
-
Ginn Elite wins 57-46 over Toronto City Elite
-
College Bound Elite puts down Howard Pulley with the 54-33 victory
-
Team Teague triumphant over Team Flyght, 39-25
-
Team Teague 36 Hawks Elite 29
-
Rhode Island Elite gets the victory over TRA, 62-49
-
Young Hustle emerges victorious in matchup against Hawks Elite, 52-48
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club picks up the 60-27 win against J Rock Ballers
-
UTS Elite Gold getting it done in win over J Rock Ballers, 60-32
-
Mac Irvin Flight wins 47-46 over All Ohio Edmond Sumner
-
Bates Fundamentals defeats The Collective Elite, 58-56
-
Team Griffin (Red) wins 71-14 over WeR1 (MO)
-
WeR1 (MO) picks up the 50-34 win against The HEX
-
Team Teague gets the victory over Team Loaded WV, 40-30
-
The Family (MI) wins 64-43 over MeanStreets Harris
-
Blueprint Elite (OK) gets the victory over Buckner Elite (KY), 68-48
-
Meanstreets gets the victory over NW Ohio Basketball Club, 60-21
-
Wisconsin Elite steps up for 50-48 win over College Bound Elite
-
Quality Sports puts down Ohio Elite Foundation with the 62-20 victory
-
The Collective Elite vs Vikings United
-
Midwest Basketball 3SSB steps up for 65-38 win over Gibbs Elite
-
Ohio Buckets Miller picks up the 59-52 win against All Ohio Select
-
Ohio Buckets Christie getting it done in win over 94 Feet Elite, 50-47
-
Toronto City Elite defeats The Blueprint (OK), 72-34
-
The Family (MI) emerges victorious in matchup against All Ohio Edmond Sumner, 73-53
-
Rhode Island Elite with a win over Ohio Buckets Turf, 53-42
-
Blueprint Elite (OK) vs Chi-Town Bulldogs
-
Miles Bridges Elite vs Team Griffin (Red)
-
Midwest Basketball 3SSB getting it done in win over 94 Feet Elite, 67-46
-
Georgia Stars steps up for 60-47 win over Mac Irvin Fire Bradford
-
College Bound Elite vs Kansas City United
-
Bates Fundamentals Browner wins 55-16 over NW Ohio Basketball Club
-
Midwest Basketball Club 3SSB 66 Rhode Island Elite 53
-
Midwest Basketball 3SSB picks up the 62-52 win against Team Ten Jabari Parker
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club vs Michigan Grassroots
-
Midwest Basketball 3SSB defeats Grind Family Chicago, 63-33
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club emerges victorious in matchup against Dream Chasers Elite, 48-28
-
Dream Chasers Elite defeats NW Ohio Basketball Club, 40-29
-
Dream Chasers Elite defeats NW Ohio Basketball Club, 40-38
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club defeats The Collective Elite, 49-36
-
MeanStreets Bates 62 Bates Fundamentals 59
-
The Family (MI) vs All Ohio Edmond Sumner
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club defeats Hopson Elite, 44-35
-
All Ohio Cleveland 55 Marshall Warriors 40
-
Blueprint Elite (OK) getting it done in win over Chi-Town Bulldogs, 76-51
-
Midwest Basketball 3SSB picks up the 56-36 win against Hopson Elite
-
94 Feet Elite wins 44-29 over NW Ohio Basketball Club
-
Toronto City Elite gets the victory over Tennessee Marathon, 57-23
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club getting it done in win over Indy Run It Up, 48-43
-
Grind Family Chicago defeats Marshall Warriors, 57-34
-
Indiana Elite Defenders 54 Syracuse Hoops 45
-
Kansas City United defeats College Bound Elite, 70-50
-
Ohio Buckets Garcia with a win over Reach Legends Detroit, 60-56
-
94 Feet Elite triumphant over Bates Fundamentals Browner, 39-32
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club vs 94 Feet Premiere
-
The Collective Elite vs Dream Chasers Elite
-
Kansas City United emerges victorious in matchup against Mac Irvin Flight, 70-67
-
Ohio Rebels getting it done in win over Midwest Basketball 3SSB, 60-50
-
Arkansas United picks up the 75-16 win against Miles Bridges Elite
-
The Blueprint (OK) gets the victory over Tennessee Marathon, 40-33
-
Team Flyght getting it done in win over NW Ohio Basketball Club, 44-42
-
MeanStreets Bates wins 55-36 over Mac Irvin Fire Bradford
-
Ohio Elite Foundation defeats 94 Feet Elite Black, 33-29
-
Mac Irvin Fire Bradford vs MeanStreets Bates
-
All Ohio Select 70 Indiana Elite Defenders 64
-
BLUEprint Hoops wins 43-35 over NW Ohio Basketball Club
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club vs BLUEprint Hoops
-
Ohio Buckets Christie triumphant over Marshall Warriors, 45-35
-
Rhode Island Elite emerges victorious in matchup against The Collective Elite, 50-43
-
Tennessee Marathon takes NW Ohio Basketball Club to the woodshed in 2-0 shutout victory
-
Bates Fundamentals picks up the 77-60 win against Midwest Basketball 3SSB
-
Bates Fundamentals Browner defeats BLUEprint Hoops, 44-26
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club defeats Tennessee Marathon, 47-44
-
Midwest Basketball 3SSB steps up for 70-60 win over Rhode Island Elite
-
Midwest Basketball Club Black 66 Hopson Elite 46
-
Mac Irvin Fire Bradford puts down Bates Fundamentals with the 64-59 victory
-
The Collective Elite picks up the 59-39 win against Ohio Elite Foundation
-
Mac Irvin Fire Bradford vs Bates Fundamentals
-
Ohio Buckets Miller victorious over J Rock Ballers, 57-20
-
All Ohio Edmond Sumner 45 Team Teague 37
-
Indy Run It Up 21 Illinois Sun Devils 17
-
Mac Irvin Fire Bradford vs NightRydas
-
Jet Academy triumphant over All Ohio Edmond Sumner, 60-43
-
Midwest Basketball Club 3SSB defeats UPLAY, 62-38
-
Bates Fundamentals picks up the 65-49 win against All Ohio Select
-
Mac Irvin Fire Bradford emerges victorious in matchup against NightRydas, 71-60
-
All Ohio Select wins 69-50 over Ohio Buckets Horne
-
The Collective Elite vs Vikings United
-
Vikings United vs Great Lake Warriors
-
All Ohio Edmond Sumner victorious over Meanstreets, 73-34
-
Team Griffin (Red) getting it done in win over Chi-Town Bulldogs, 71-50
-
Toronto NuStep defeats Michigan Grassroots, 61-55
-
UTS Elite Gold defeats Ohio Buckets Miller, 72-35
-
Racine Truth wins 63-53 over Ohio Elite Foundation
-
Dream Chasers Elite puts down Ohio Buckets with the 42-28 victory
-
Kansas City United getting it done in win over Howard Pulley, 48-36
-
Quality Sports puts down CMB Runnin Rebels with the 60-58 victory
-
Team Teague defeats The Collective Elite, 45-43
-
Ginn Elite puts down Ohio Elite Foundation with the 70-54 victory
-
Game Elite 360 puts down Ohio Buckets Horne with the 67-33 victory
-
WPA Pride wins 63-43 over NW Ohio Basketball Club
-
Ohio Buckets Garcia victorious over 94 Feet Elite, 58-38
-
Ohio Buckets Garcia defeats Reach Legends, 57-53
-
College Bound Elite vs Howard Pulley
-
Meanstreets Lawson with a win over Vikings United, 42-36
-
Quality Sports wins 55-51 over Rhode Island Elite
-
94 Feet Elite victorious over Dream Chasers Elite, 51-49
-
The Collective Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Ohio Buckets, 43-40
-
Bates Fundamentals steps up for 47-32 win over Syracuse Hoops
-
Vikings United 64 Tennessee Marathon 43
-
Ohio Buckets Garcia vs 94 Feet Elite
-
MeanStreets Bates defeats Boo Williams, 55-53
-
Pro Global vs Illinois Sun Devils
-
BLUEprint Hoops victorious over Indy Run It Up, 53-36
-
Ohio Rebels emerges victorious in matchup against Bates Fundamentals, 62-42
-
All Ohio Cleveland 40 Anchor Prep 36
-
Bates Fundamentals steps up for 64-35 win over Gibbs Elite
-
All Ohio Select 58 Game Elite 360 54
-
NightRydas vs Miles Bridges Elite
-
Meanstreets 82 Miles Bridges Elite 9
-
Young Hustle defeats All Ohio Cleveland, 51-45
-
MeanStreets Harris vs Team Griffin
-
Team Teague wins 57-54 over Dream Chasers Elite
-
94 Feet Premiere 56 Vikings United 35
-
UTS Elite Gold getting it done in win over J Rock Ballers, 38-20
-
Indy Heat 66 Dream Chasers Elite 38
-
Reach Legends getting it done in win over All Ohio Select, 16-7
-
94 Feet Elite victorious over BLUEprint Hoops, 51-45
-
Marshall Warriors vs Union Elite
-
94 Feet Elite gets the victory over BLUEprint Hoops, 32-20
-
Bates Fundamentals with a win over Tru Vision, 45-15
-
Marshall Warriors wins 58-37 over Gibbs Elite
-
Syracuse Hoops puts down Vikings United with the 42-41 victory
-
Ohio Buckets getting it done in win over The Blueprint (OK), 46-14
-
UPLAY 54 Ohio Buckets Garcia 49
-
Syracuse Hoops steps up for 44-29 win over Tru Vision
-
TRA vs Reach Legends Detroit
-
Wisconsin Elite vs NightRydas
-
UPLAY emerges victorious in matchup against Great Lake Warriors, 66-23
-
Ohio Elite Foundation vs AGNS
-
Blueprint Elite (OK) victorious over WeR1 (MO), 58-41
-
Team Ten Jabari Parker defeats TRA, 73-41
-
Young Hustle wins 51-45 over 94 Feet Elite
-
Team Loaded WV defeats Hawks Elite, 52-50
-
Brad Beal Elite getting it done in win over Ginn Elite, 46-31
-
Wisconsin Elite vs NightRydas
-
Jet Academy gets the victory over Mac Irvin Fire, 70-49
-
Georgia Stars vs Team Griffin
-
Ohio Elite Foundation getting it done in win over AGNS, 57-16
-
YAE (MO) picks up the 83-15 win against Miles Bridges Elite
-
Georgia Stars vs Team Griffin
-
Ginn Elite defeats Quality Sports, 44-39
-
Team Griffin 54 Georgia Stars 41
-
94 Feet Premiere defeats Meanstreets Lawson, 49-33
-
Indy Heat picks up the 64-22 win against All Ohio Cleveland
-
94 Feet Elite wins 64-40 over Syracuse Hoops
-
Team Teague getting it done in win over 94 Feet Premiere, 39-28
-
The Family (MI) with a win over Mac Irvin Fire, 78-55
-
Ohio Buckets Turf defeats Tru Vision, 66-52
-
UPLAY puts down Ohio Buckets McWhinnie with the 66-43 victory
-
Tru Vision defeats Marshall Warriors, 64-47
-
Young Hustle with a win over Brad Beal Elite, 57-39
-
Dream Chasers Elite wins 57-31 over All Ohio Cleveland
-
Reach Legends takes Vikings United to the woodshed in 63-0 shutout victory
-
Team Loaded WV gets the victory over 94 Feet Elite, 59-56
-
UTS Elite Black vs NOVA Village
-
NOVA Village defeats UTS Elite Black, 62-42
-
Meanstreets defeats 94 Feet Elite, 43-27
-
Chi-Town Bulldogs triumphant over WeR1 (MO), 46-42
-
OBC emerges victorious in matchup against 94 Feet Elite Black, 38-23
-
Indy Heat getting it done in win over 94 Feet Elite, 56-50
-
All Ohio Red steps up for 70-65 win over NightRydas
-
NOVA Village wins 56-52 over Gibbs Elite
-
Young Hustle gets the victory over Ginn Elite, 71-31
-
BABC defeats MeanStreets Harris, 64-62
-
MeanStreets Bates 30 JL3 29
-
MeanStreets Bates 44 JL3 39
-
MeanStreets Bates wins 72-42 over TSF
-
Gibbs Elite steps up for 67-54 win over Michigan Grassroots
-
OBC defeats Ohio Buckets Turf, 53-43
-
CMB Runnin Rebels wins 53-40 over OBC
-
CD Elite picks up the 53-50 win against NOVA Village
-
Tim Thomas Playaz picks up the 48-36 win against TSF
-
TSF triumphant over Marshall Warriors, 40-20
-
Indy Heat puts down Hawks Elite with the 63-31 victory
-
Howard Pulley defeats WeR1 (MO), 55-54
-
WeR1 (MO) vs Howard Pulley
-
Okcb defeats More Basketball, 47-24
-
Alabama Celtics vs NCBC
-
All Ohio Red defeats WeR1 (MO), 51-43
-
WeR1 (MO) defeats NightRydas, 14-4
-
WeR1 (MO) wins 74-43 over NightRydas
-
WeR1 (MO) defeats Meanstreets, 55-50
-
The Family (MI) emerges victorious in matchup against BABC, 67-58
-
94 Feet Elite defeats AGNS, 78-57
-
94 Feet Elite wins 41-16 over Ohio Buckets
-
Bates Fundamentals Browner victorious over Indy Run It Up, 45-27
-
Ohio Buckets wins 33-8 over Illinois Sun Devils
-
Kansas City United defeats All Ohio Red, 55-51
-
All Ohio Select 63 TRA 53
-
UTS Elite Gold defeats AGNS, 73-69
-
Quality Sports 42 UTS 38
-
Vikings United wins 55-40 over OBC
-
Midwest Basketball Club 3SSB wins 73-60 over TRA
-
JL3 vs TSF
-
Reach Legends Detroit with a win over All Ohio Select, 69-43
-
Team Griffin wins 62-39 over MeanStreets Harris
-
Jet Academy getting it done in win over BABC, 78-61
-
TSF puts down Meanstreets with the 53-49 victory
-
TSF vs Meanstreets
-
Team Teague wins 56-50 over TSF
-
Bates Fundamentals steps up for 61-56 win over JL3
-
TSF getting it done in win over Felton Elite, 66-61
-
Boo Williams gets the victory over JL3, 55-46
-
Boo Williams victorious over TSF, 57-44
-
Boo Williams defeats Bates Fundamentals, 68-66
-
Bates Fundamentals vs JL3
-
OBC steps up for 57-35 win over Hopson Elite
-
Felton Elite wins 68-65 over JL3
-
Midwest Basketball Club Black steps up for 62-56 win over 94 Feet Elite
-
Midwest Basketball Club Black wins 72-70 over Tru Vision
-
Tru Vision victorious over AGNS, 73-61
-
NightRydas emerges victorious in matchup against TSF, 45-42
-
Tru Vision steps up for 50-45 win over UTS
-
Meanstreets with a win over TSF, 61-18
-
YAE (MO) getting it done in win over The HEX, 50-11
-
All Ohio Edmond Sumner 58 Brad Beal Elite 36
-
UTS Elite Black wins 67-66 over CD Elite
-
Bates Fundamentals picks up the 48-47 win against Marshall Warriors
-
Illinois Flight wins 59-35 over NightRydas
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club wins 64-60 over UTS Elite Black
-
All Ohio Red wins 49-38 over Georgia Stars
-
Ohio Buckets gets the victory over Tennessee Marathon, 40-21
-
Toronto NuStep wins 76-38 over J Rock Ballers
-
94 Feet Premiere 41 NW Ohio Basketball Club 30
-
All Ohio Select wins 74-40 over AGNS
-
Chi-Town Bulldogs wins 52-40 over Arkansas United
-
Indiana Elite Defenders getting it done in win over OBC, 66-45
-
UPLAY emerges victorious in matchup against NW Ohio Basketball Club, 46-40
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club defeats Reach Legends, 67-53
-
Reach Legends puts down All Ohio Select with the 74-69 victory
-
Felton Elite getting it done in win over Meanstreets, 50-26
-
NOVA Village defeats UPLAY, 62-40
-
Team Flyght wins 24-18 over NW Ohio Basketball Club
-
NightRydas defeats MeanStreets Harris, 68-63
-
TSF wins 58-49 over JL3
-
Illinois Flight wins 73-15 over Miles Bridges Elite
-
Ohio Buckets emerges victorious in matchup against More Basketball, 49-29
-
WPA Pride wins 65-56 over Michigan Grassroots
-
94 Feet Elite defeats Indy Run It Up, 39-25
-
The Collective Elite gets the victory over AGNS, 59-32
-
Midwest Basketball 3SSB 72 Quality Sports 59
-
Toronto City Elite 58 Ohio Buckets 47
-
Indy Heat 74 Ohio Buckets 38
-
Ohio Buckets Turf vs Gibbs Elite
-
OBC defeats TRA, 56-24
-
Marshall Warriors wins 62-58 over Tru Vision
-
Ohio Buckets wins 51-40 over All Ohio Cleveland
-
The Academy 47 Ohio Buckets Miller 42
-
All Ohio Cleveland with a win over Team Flyght, 51-43
-
Reach Legends Detroit wins 72-42 over TRA
-
J Rock Ballers getting it done in win over WPA Pride Prep, 41-34
-
Rhode Island Elite victorious over NW Ohio Basketball Club, 44-41
-
Tennessee Marathon 48 Ohio Buckets McWhinnie 44
-
Dream Chasers Elite defeats J Rock Ballers, 48-33
-
Pro Global vs TSF
-
Team Teague victorious over Detroit AFO, 55-28
-
Gibbs Elite 75 UTS Elite Black 63
-
Anchor Prep 47 Marshall Warriors 38
-
Team Teague triumphant over Tim Thomas Playaz, 67-62
-
Quinn Anvils with a win over WPA Pride, 70-55
-
94 Feet Elite with a win over Team Flyght, 57-37
-
Marshall Warriors with a win over Team Flyght, 47-46
-
The Collective Elite triumphant over Dream Chasers Elite, 39-31
-
JL3 gets the victory over TSF, 73-59
-
Indiana Elite Defenders defeats Dream Chasers Elite, 64-55
-
CMB Runnin Rebels victorious over 94 Feet Elite Black, 47-24
-
TSF 39 All Ohio Cleveland 35
-
Ohio Buckets McWhinnie 56 OBC 55
-
94 Feet Elite 72 Toronto NuStep 70
-
Wisconsin Elite wins 79-60 over ABC Elite
-
Vikings United defeats NW Ohio Basketball Club, 48-43
-
The Academy picks up the 64-43 win against WPA Pride Prep
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club 53 Marshall Warriors 51
-
Buckner Elite (KY) 59 ABC Elite 53
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club vs Meanstreets
-
Dream Chasers Elite wins 38-24 over Team Flyght
-
All Ohio Cleveland emerges victorious in matchup against 94 Feet Elite, 42-41
-
Tim Thomas Playaz victorious over All Ohio Edmond Sumner, 53-45
-
Dream Chasers Elite triumphant over Team Loaded WV, 47-45
-
OBC with a win over Ohio Buckets Christie, 35-21
-
94 Feet Elite wins 68-45 over All Ohio Select
-
Midwest Basketball Club 3SSB picks up the 73-47 win against Toronto NuStep
-
Ohio Rebels victorious over UTS, 54-47
-
Great Lake Warriors defeats Vikings United, 48-33
-
Game Elite 360 emerges victorious in matchup against Gibbs Elite, 54-50
-
Illinois Flight wins 49-35 over Chi-Town Bulldogs
-
Meanstreets defeats Wisconsin Elite, 42-34
-
JL3 puts down WeR1 (MO) with the 57-55 victory
-
Detroit AFO 55 All Ohio Cleveland 39
-
Hawks Elite 50 Ginn Elite 32
-
Quinn Anvils wins 62-41 over UTS Elite Gold
-
Anchor Prep vs Pro Global
-
Quinn Anvils defeats The Academy, 65-40
-
TSF 60 Wisconsin Elite 48
-
Brad Beal Elite getting it done in win over Mac Irvin Fire, 51-47
-
Quality Sports puts down Racine Truth with the 51-38 victory
-
Indy Heat victorious over Team Teague, 37-33
-
94 Feet Elite victorious over NW Ohio Basketball Club, 55-26
-
OBC defeats Rhode Island Elite, 58-38
-
94 Feet Elite 51 NW Ohio Basketball Club 41
-
Bates Fundamentals vs Tru Vision
-
The Collective Elite 55 UPLAY 50
-
The Collective Elite triumphant over Syracuse Hoops, 51-49
-
Marshall Warriors vs Union Elite
-
Hawks Elite defeats Brad Beal Elite, 44-38
-
Reach Legends puts down 94 Feet Elite with the 71-31 victory
-
All Ohio Select 69 Hopson Elite 51
-
Vikings United wins 62-50 over Team Teague
-
Dream Chasers Elite 50 Ohio Elite Foundation 45
-
Tennessee Marathon picks up the 52-51 win against More Basketball
-
Dream Chasers Elite triumphant over Detroit AFO, 54-45
-
Team Teague wins 58-38 over All Ohio Cleveland
-
Team Teague with a win over Ginn Elite, 56-36
-
UPLAY triumphant over TRA, 53-45
-
UTS 54 94 Feet Elite 49
-
Alabama Fusion defeats NightRydas, 72-47
-
Vikings United victorious over Ohio Buckets, 59-53
-
TSF gets the victory over WeR1 (MO), 59-43
-
94 Feet Elite defeats AGNS, 4-2
-
All Ohio Cleveland with a win over Marshall Warriors, 52-26
-
Vikings United defeats Tennessee Marathon, 17-5
-
Grind Family Chicago defeats Ohio Buckets Christie, 54-53
-
Indiana Elite Defenders picks up the 68-59 win against Ohio Buckets Horne
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club with a win over Meanstreets Lawson, 32-25
-
Ohio Buckets Turf vs Texas Swish
-
Syracuse Hoops puts down Ohio Buckets with the 44-37 victory
-
Brad Beal Elite getting it done in win over Jet Academy, 19-17
-
ABC Elite steps up for 69-59 win over Chi-Town Bulldogs
-
Team Griffin gets the victory over Mac Irvin Fire, 67-45
-
All Ohio Edmond Sumner 53 BABC 45
-
The Academy vs Quinn Anvils
-
Ohio Buckets defeats Team Flyght, 38-36
-
The Academy vs Quinn Anvils
-
Team Teague picks up the 54-50 win against Ohio Buckets
-
The Academy vs Quinn Anvils
-
TRA vs Reach Legends Detroit
-
UPLAY picks up the 59-57 win against Tennessee Marathon
-
Rhode Island Elite gets the victory over UPLAY, 52-51
-
Dream Chasers Elite defeats AGNS, 67-36
-
UPLAY with a win over Tennessee Marathon, 58-53
-
UTS 42 Tennessee Marathon 34
-
WeR1 (MO) 58 Alabama Fusion 51
-
Rhode Island Elite puts down UTS with the 61-55 victory
-
Meanstreets steps up for 57-47 win over NightRydas
-
Ohio Rebels triumphant over Tru Vision, 51-41
-
Team Teague victorious over Meanstreets, 82-37
-
Union Elite vs Team Flyght
-
Ginn Elite puts down Racine Truth with the 61-58 victory
-
College Bound Elite defeats TSF, 52-50
-
TSF vs College Bound Elite
-
Boo Williams vs NightRydas
-
Meanstreets getting it done in win over Team Flyght, 47-12
-
Wisconsin Elite getting it done in win over The HEX, 89-20
-
94 Feet Elite wins 57-29 over Ohio Buckets
-
Syracuse Hoops wins 44-35 over Team Teague
-
Alabama Fusion 55 Meanstreets 43
-
Great Lake Warriors defeats OBC, 52-33
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club emerges victorious in matchup against Michigan Grassroots, 51-39
-
College Bound Elite vs Kansas City United
-
Rhode Island Elite vs Quality Sports
-
Jet Academy wins 63-56 over Brad Beal Elite
Highlights
-
Young Hustle wins 51-45 over 94 Feet Elite
-
Indy Heat 66 Dream Chasers Elite 38
-
Team Teague with a win over Ginn Elite, 56-36
-
Indiana Elite Defenders getting it done in win over OBC, 66-45
-
94 Feet Elite wins 41-16 over Ohio Buckets
-
Indy Run It Up 21 Illinois Sun Devils 17
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club defeats Reach Legends, 67-53
-
WeR1 (MO) defeats Meanstreets, 55-50
-
Bates Fundamentals picks up the 77-60 win against Midwest Basketball 3SSB
-
Felton Elite getting it done in win over Meanstreets, 50-26
-
Ohio Buckets McWhinnie 56 OBC 55
-
Ohio Elite Foundation defeats 94 Feet Elite Black, 33-29
-
All Ohio Select wins 74-40 over AGNS
-
All Ohio Edmond Sumner 45 Team Teague 37
-
Meanstreets with a win over TSF, 61-18
-
UTS Elite Black wins 67-66 over CD Elite
-
Illinois Flight wins 73-15 over Miles Bridges Elite
-
Young Hustle defeats All Ohio Cleveland, 51-45
-
Tru Vision defeats Marshall Warriors, 64-47
-
All Ohio Red puts down Mac Irvin Flight with the 90-86 victory
-
Indy Heat victorious over Team Teague, 37-33
-
BLUEprint Hoops victorious over Indy Run It Up, 53-36
-
The Family (MI) with a win over Mac Irvin Fire, 78-55
-
JL3 puts down WeR1 (MO) with the 57-55 victory
-
Ohio Buckets defeats Team Flyght, 38-36
-
WeR1 (MO) picks up the 50-34 win against The HEX
-
Dream Chasers Elite triumphant over Team Loaded WV, 47-45
-
Kansas City United getting it done in win over Howard Pulley, 48-36
-
Ginn Elite wins 57-46 over Toronto City Elite
-
WPA Pride wins 65-56 over Michigan Grassroots
-
Wisconsin Elite wins 79-60 over ABC Elite
-
Team Teague getting it done in win over 94 Feet Premiere, 39-28
-
Jet Academy triumphant over All Ohio Edmond Sumner, 60-43
-
MeanStreets Bates 62 Bates Fundamentals 59
-
Rhode Island Elite with a win over Ohio Buckets Turf, 53-42
-
Tim Thomas Playaz victorious over All Ohio Edmond Sumner, 53-45
-
CD Elite picks up the 53-50 win against NOVA Village
-
UTS 42 Tennessee Marathon 34
-
Midwest Basketball Club 3SSB defeats UPLAY, 62-38
-
94 Feet Elite wins 44-29 over NW Ohio Basketball Club
-
Ohio Buckets Miller picks up the 59-52 win against All Ohio Select
-
Midwest Basketball Club Black steps up for 62-56 win over 94 Feet Elite
-
UTS 54 94 Feet Elite 49
-
OBC with a win over Ohio Buckets Christie, 35-21
-
Game Elite 360 emerges victorious in matchup against Gibbs Elite, 54-50
-
Toronto NuStep wins 76-38 over J Rock Ballers
-
Georgia Stars steps up for 60-47 win over Mac Irvin Fire Bradford
-
YAE (MO) puts down Buckner Elite (KY) with the 53-32 victory
-
TSF puts down Meanstreets with the 53-49 victory
-
Blueprint Elite (OK) getting it done in win over Chi-Town Bulldogs, 76-51
-
Quinn Anvils wins 62-41 over UTS Elite Gold
-
NightRydas defeats MeanStreets Harris, 68-63
-
Vikings United wins 62-50 over Team Teague
-
Jet Academy getting it done in win over BABC, 78-61
-
OBC steps up for 57-35 win over Hopson Elite
-
Bates Fundamentals Browner victorious over Indy Run It Up, 45-27
-
Marshall Warriors with a win over Team Flyght, 47-46
-
Team Teague wins 56-50 over TSF
-
Tru Vision victorious over AGNS, 73-61
-
Bates Fundamentals defeats The Collective Elite, 58-56
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club 53 Marshall Warriors 51
-
Midwest Basketball 3SSB 72 Quality Sports 59
-
Wisconsin Elite steps up for 50-48 win over College Bound Elite
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club picks up the 60-27 win against J Rock Ballers
-
All Ohio Edmond Sumner 58 Brad Beal Elite 36
-
Hawks Elite 50 Ginn Elite 32
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club wins 64-60 over UTS Elite Black
-
Young Hustle with a win over Brad Beal Elite, 57-39
-
Boo Williams gets the victory over JL3, 55-46
-
Team Griffin gets the victory over Mac Irvin Fire, 67-45
-
Rhode Island Elite gets the victory over UPLAY, 52-51
-
The Family (MI) emerges victorious in matchup against BABC, 67-58
-
Midwest Basketball Club 3SSB wins 73-60 over TRA
-
MeanStreets Bates wins 72-42 over TSF
-
94 Feet Elite victorious over Dream Chasers Elite, 51-49
-
Toronto NuStep defeats Michigan Grassroots, 61-55
-
94 Feet Elite with a win over Team Flyght, 57-37
-
Toronto City Elite defeats The Blueprint (OK), 72-34
-
Team Ten Jabari Parker defeats TRA, 73-41
-
The Collective Elite triumphant over Syracuse Hoops, 51-49
-
NOVA Village wins 56-52 over Gibbs Elite
-
94 Feet Premiere defeats Meanstreets Lawson, 49-33
-
The Academy 47 Ohio Buckets Miller 42
-
UPLAY 54 Ohio Buckets Garcia 49
-
Ohio Rebels getting it done in win over Midwest Basketball 3SSB, 60-50
-
TSF gets the victory over WeR1 (MO), 59-43
-
Kansas City United defeats All Ohio Red, 55-51
-
Reach Legends puts down All Ohio Select with the 74-69 victory
-
Vikings United 64 Tennessee Marathon 43
-
Meanstreets steps up for 57-47 win over NightRydas
-
Mac Irvin Fire Bradford emerges victorious in matchup against NightRydas, 71-60
-
TSF 60 Wisconsin Elite 48
-
Dream Chasers Elite triumphant over Detroit AFO, 54-45
-
The Collective Elite 55 UPLAY 50
-
Marshall Warriors wins 62-58 over Tru Vision
-
Ohio Buckets gets the victory over Tennessee Marathon, 40-21
-
Bates Fundamentals steps up for 61-56 win over JL3
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club defeats Hopson Elite, 44-35
-
Bates Fundamentals picks up the 65-49 win against All Ohio Select
-
Midwest Basketball 3SSB defeats Grind Family Chicago, 63-33
-
TSF 39 All Ohio Cleveland 35
-
Team Teague wins 58-38 over All Ohio Cleveland
-
YAE (MO) getting it done in win over The HEX, 50-11
-
Reach Legends getting it done in win over All Ohio Select, 16-7
-
Quality Sports puts down CMB Runnin Rebels with the 60-58 victory
-
All Ohio Cleveland 55 Marshall Warriors 40
-
Meanstreets gets the victory over NW Ohio Basketball Club, 60-21
-
Vikings United victorious over Ohio Buckets, 59-53
-
Anchor Prep 47 Marshall Warriors 38
-
Vikings United defeats NW Ohio Basketball Club, 48-43
-
UPLAY emerges victorious in matchup against Great Lake Warriors, 66-23
-
Team Griffin (Red) getting it done in win over Chi-Town Bulldogs, 71-50
-
Ohio Rebels emerges victorious in matchup against Bates Fundamentals, 62-42
-
Racine Truth wins 63-53 over Ohio Elite Foundation
-
Okcb defeats More Basketball, 47-24
-
Ohio Buckets Garcia with a win over Reach Legends Detroit, 60-56
-
Indy Heat puts down Hawks Elite with the 63-31 victory
-
Midwest Basketball 3SSB steps up for 70-60 win over Rhode Island Elite
-
Tennessee Marathon takes NW Ohio Basketball Club to the woodshed in 2-0 shutout victory
-
94 Feet Elite defeats AGNS, 4-2
-
Ohio Buckets Christie getting it done in win over 94 Feet Elite, 50-47
-
Indiana Elite Defenders 54 Syracuse Hoops 45
-
WeR1 (MO) 58 Alabama Fusion 51
-
Ginn Elite defeats Quality Sports, 44-39
-
Team Teague triumphant over Team Flyght, 39-25
-
OBC defeats Rhode Island Elite, 58-38
-
Dream Chasers Elite puts down Ohio Buckets with the 42-28 victory
-
Dream Chasers Elite defeats NW Ohio Basketball Club, 40-29
-
Boo Williams victorious over TSF, 57-44
-
Team Loaded WV gets the victory over 94 Feet Elite, 59-56
-
Ohio Buckets Turf defeats Tru Vision, 66-52
-
All Ohio Select 70 Indiana Elite Defenders 64
-
All Ohio Red steps up for 70-65 win over NightRydas
-
The Blueprint (OK) gets the victory over Tennessee Marathon, 40-33
-
Kansas City United emerges victorious in matchup against Mac Irvin Flight, 70-67
-
ABC Elite steps up for 69-59 win over Chi-Town Bulldogs
-
Indy Heat getting it done in win over 94 Feet Elite, 56-50
-
OBC 63 CD Elite 41
-
Ohio Buckets emerges victorious in matchup against More Basketball, 49-29
-
UTS Elite Gold defeats AGNS, 73-69
-
Midwest Basketball Club 3SSB 66 Rhode Island Elite 53
-
Boo Williams defeats Bates Fundamentals, 68-66
-
MeanStreets Bates wins 55-36 over Mac Irvin Fire Bradford
-
94 Feet Elite 72 Toronto NuStep 70
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club getting it done in win over Indy Run It Up, 48-43
-
94 Feet Elite triumphant over Bates Fundamentals Browner, 39-32
-
Illinois Flight wins 49-35 over Chi-Town Bulldogs
-
Team Teague wins 57-54 over Dream Chasers Elite
-
Team Griffin wins 62-39 over MeanStreets Harris
-
UPLAY triumphant over TRA, 53-45
-
Brad Beal Elite getting it done in win over Mac Irvin Fire, 51-47
-
Syracuse Hoops puts down Vikings United with the 42-41 victory
-
Indiana Elite Defenders picks up the 68-59 win against Ohio Buckets Horne
-
All Ohio Select 58 Game Elite 360 54
-
Alabama Fusion 55 Meanstreets 43
-
Dream Chasers Elite 50 Ohio Elite Foundation 45
-
Toronto City Elite gets the victory over Tennessee Marathon, 57-23
-
Midwest Basketball Club Black wins 72-70 over Tru Vision
-
Team Teague picks up the 54-50 win against Ohio Buckets
-
Ohio Buckets wins 51-40 over All Ohio Cleveland
-
The Collective Elite gets the victory over AGNS, 59-32
-
The Family (MI) emerges victorious in matchup against All Ohio Edmond Sumner, 73-53
-
NightRydas emerges victorious in matchup against TSF, 45-42
-
Arkansas United picks up the 75-16 win against Miles Bridges Elite
-
Young Hustle gets the victory over Ginn Elite, 71-31
-
Quinn Anvils with a win over WPA Pride, 70-55
-
94 Feet Premiere 56 Vikings United 35
-
TSF defeats Anchor Prep, 53-51
-
Blueprint Elite (OK) victorious over WeR1 (MO), 58-41
-
Howard Pulley defeats WeR1 (MO), 55-54
-
Dream Chasers Elite wins 38-24 over Team Flyght
-
Bates Fundamentals Browner defeats BLUEprint Hoops, 44-26
-
Bates Fundamentals with a win over Tru Vision, 45-15
-
Midwest Basketball 3SSB steps up for 65-38 win over Gibbs Elite
-
Ohio Buckets Christie triumphant over Marshall Warriors, 45-35
-
College Bound Elite defeats TSF, 52-50
-
Tru Vision steps up for 50-45 win over UTS
-
Team Loaded WV defeats Hawks Elite, 52-50
-
UPLAY emerges victorious in matchup against NW Ohio Basketball Club, 46-40
-
UTS Elite Gold getting it done in win over J Rock Ballers, 60-32
-
UTS Elite Gold getting it done in win over J Rock Ballers, 38-20
-
Meanstreets defeats Wisconsin Elite, 42-34
-
All Ohio Cleveland emerges victorious in matchup against 94 Feet Elite, 42-41
-
Midwest Basketball Club 3SSB picks up the 73-47 win against Toronto NuStep
-
Ohio Buckets Garcia victorious over 94 Feet Elite, 58-38
-
BABC defeats MeanStreets Harris, 64-62
-
Tennessee Marathon picks up the 52-51 win against More Basketball
-
Chi-Town Bulldogs triumphant over WeR1 (MO), 46-42
-
The Collective Elite picks up the 59-39 win against Ohio Elite Foundation
-
MeanStreets Bates defeats Boo Williams, 55-53
-
Brad Beal Elite getting it done in win over Jet Academy, 19-17
-
Ginn Elite puts down Racine Truth with the 61-58 victory
-
Tennessee Marathon 48 Ohio Buckets McWhinnie 44
-
Team Flyght triumphant over Illinois Sun Devils, 33-17
-
Toronto City Elite 58 Ohio Buckets 47
-
Hopson Elite wins 57-42 over Team Ten Jabari Parker
-
Indiana Elite Defenders picks up the 50-45 win against Game Elite 360
-
JL3 getting it done in win over Meanstreets, 57-54
-
Buckner Elite (KY) 59 ABC Elite 53
-
94 Feet Elite victorious over BLUEprint Hoops, 51-45
-
94 Feet Elite gets the victory over BLUEprint Hoops, 32-20
-
Brad Beal Elite getting it done in win over Ginn Elite, 46-31
-
NOVA Village defeats UTS Elite Black, 62-42
-
Jet Academy wins 63-56 over Brad Beal Elite
-
Bates Fundamentals Browner wins 55-16 over NW Ohio Basketball Club
-
YAE (MO) picks up the 83-15 win against Miles Bridges Elite
-
CMB Runnin Rebels wins 53-40 over OBC
-
Team Teague triumphant over Tim Thomas Playaz, 67-62
-
Midwest Basketball 3SSB getting it done in win over 94 Feet Elite, 67-46
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club defeats The Collective Elite, 49-36
-
The Collective Elite triumphant over Dream Chasers Elite, 39-31
-
Team Teague gets the victory over Team Loaded WV, 40-30
-
All Ohio Select 69 Hopson Elite 51
-
TSF getting it done in win over Felton Elite, 66-61
-
Alabama Fusion defeats NightRydas, 72-47
-
WPA Pride wins 63-43 over NW Ohio Basketball Club
-
Indy Heat 74 Ohio Buckets 38
-
Great Lake Warriors defeats Vikings United, 48-33
-
94 Feet Elite victorious over NW Ohio Basketball Club, 55-26
-
Marshall Warriors wins 58-37 over Gibbs Elite
-
The Family (MI) wins 64-43 over MeanStreets Harris
-
Rhode Island Elite gets the victory over TRA, 62-49
-
Ohio Buckets wins 33-8 over Illinois Sun Devils
-
Midwest Basketball 3SSB picks up the 56-36 win against Hopson Elite
-
Reach Legends Detroit with a win over All Ohio Select, 69-43
-
Kansas City United defeats College Bound Elite, 70-50
-
Dream Chasers Elite defeats J Rock Ballers, 48-33
-
JL3 gets the victory over TSF, 73-59
-
Reach Legends puts down 94 Feet Elite with the 71-31 victory
-
Team Flyght getting it done in win over NW Ohio Basketball Club, 44-42
-
Ohio Elite Foundation getting it done in win over AGNS, 57-16
-
Meanstreets Lawson with a win over Vikings United, 42-36
-
Mac Irvin Flight wins 47-46 over All Ohio Edmond Sumner
-
94 Feet Premiere 41 NW Ohio Basketball Club 30
-
OBC defeats Ohio Buckets Turf, 53-43
-
UPLAY with a win over Tennessee Marathon, 58-53
-
Game Elite 360 puts down Ohio Buckets Horne with the 67-33 victory
-
NOVA Village defeats UPLAY, 62-40
-
94 Feet Elite defeats Indy Run It Up, 39-25
-
Gibbs Elite steps up for 67-54 win over Michigan Grassroots
-
OBC emerges victorious in matchup against 94 Feet Elite Black, 38-23
-
Quality Sports puts down Racine Truth with the 51-38 victory
-
Team Griffin (Red) wins 82-30 over Miles Bridges Elite
-
Ohio Rebels victorious over UTS, 54-47
-
Team Teague 36 Hawks Elite 29
-
Mac Irvin Fire Bradford puts down Bates Fundamentals with the 64-59 victory
-
All Ohio Edmond Sumner 53 BABC 45
-
Team Griffin 54 Georgia Stars 41
-
Team Teague victorious over Meanstreets, 82-37
-
Illinois Flight wins 59-35 over NightRydas
-
All Ohio Cleveland 40 Anchor Prep 36
-
Midwest Basketball Club Black 66 Hopson Elite 46
-
Quality Sports wins 55-51 over Rhode Island Elite
-
TSF triumphant over Marshall Warriors, 40-20
-
Detroit AFO 55 All Ohio Cleveland 39
-
94 Feet Elite wins 68-45 over All Ohio Select
-
Quinn Anvils defeats The Academy, 65-40
-
Great Lake Warriors defeats OBC, 52-33
-
Rhode Island Elite victorious over NW Ohio Basketball Club, 44-41
-
Blueprint Elite (OK) gets the victory over Buckner Elite (KY), 68-48
-
UTS Elite Gold defeats Ohio Buckets Miller, 72-35
-
BLUEprint Hoops wins 43-35 over NW Ohio Basketball Club
-
Bates Fundamentals picks up the 48-47 win against Marshall Warriors
-
Indy Heat picks up the 64-22 win against All Ohio Cleveland
-
Dream Chasers Elite defeats NW Ohio Basketball Club, 40-38
-
Felton Elite wins 68-65 over JL3
-
UPLAY picks up the 59-57 win against Tennessee Marathon
-
Jet Academy gets the victory over Mac Irvin Fire, 70-49
-
Grind Family Chicago defeats Ohio Buckets Christie, 54-53
-
All Ohio Select 63 TRA 53
-
94 Feet Elite wins 57-29 over Ohio Buckets
-
Meanstreets getting it done in win over Team Flyght, 47-12
-
MeanStreets Bates 44 JL3 39
-
MeanStreets Bates 30 JL3 29
-
94 Feet Elite 49 J Rock Ballers 31
-
The Collective Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Ohio Buckets, 43-40
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club emerges victorious in matchup against Dream Chasers Elite, 48-28
-
Ohio Rebels triumphant over Tru Vision, 51-41
-
Meanstreets 82 Miles Bridges Elite 9
-
Tim Thomas Playaz picks up the 48-36 win against TSF
-
Ohio Buckets getting it done in win over The Blueprint (OK), 46-14
-
All Ohio Edmond Sumner victorious over Meanstreets, 73-34
-
Midwest Basketball 3SSB picks up the 62-52 win against Team Ten Jabari Parker
-
Ohio Buckets Garcia defeats Reach Legends, 57-53
-
Rhode Island Elite puts down UTS with the 61-55 victory
-
All Ohio Red defeats WeR1 (MO), 51-43
-
Bates Fundamentals steps up for 47-32 win over Syracuse Hoops
-
Ginn Elite puts down Ohio Elite Foundation with the 70-54 victory
-
Hawks Elite defeats Brad Beal Elite, 44-38
-
All Ohio Red wins 49-38 over Georgia Stars
-
Gibbs Elite 75 UTS Elite Black 63
-
UPLAY puts down Ohio Buckets McWhinnie with the 66-43 victory
-
WeR1 (MO) wins 74-43 over NightRydas
-
All Ohio Cleveland with a win over Team Flyght, 51-43
-
College Bound Elite vs Howard Pulley
-
WeR1 (MO) defeats NightRydas, 14-4
-
Wisconsin Elite getting it done in win over The HEX, 89-20
-
Syracuse Hoops wins 44-35 over Team Teague
-
Toronto City Elite wins 56-16 over More Basketball
-
Team Griffin (Red) wins 71-14 over WeR1 (MO)
-
Ohio Buckets Miller victorious over J Rock Ballers, 57-20
-
Rhode Island Elite emerges victorious in matchup against The Collective Elite, 50-43
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club with a win over Meanstreets Lawson, 32-25
-
Bates Fundamentals steps up for 64-35 win over Gibbs Elite
-
All Ohio Select wins 69-50 over Ohio Buckets Horne
-
CMB Runnin Rebels victorious over 94 Feet Elite Black, 47-24
-
Reach Legends Detroit wins 72-42 over TRA
-
Vikings United wins 55-40 over OBC
-
All Ohio Cleveland with a win over Marshall Warriors, 52-26
-
Meanstreets defeats 94 Feet Elite, 43-27
-
NW Ohio Basketball Club emerges victorious in matchup against Michigan Grassroots, 51-39
-
TSF wins 58-49 over JL3
-
Dream Chasers Elite wins 57-31 over All Ohio Cleveland
-
Grind Family Chicago defeats Marshall Warriors, 57-34
-
94 Feet Elite getting it done in win over Gibbs Elite, 58-36
-
Quality Sports 42 UTS 38
-
Quality Sports puts down Ohio Elite Foundation with the 62-20 victory
-
94 Feet Elite 51 NW Ohio Basketball Club 41
-
94 Feet Elite defeats AGNS, 78-57
-
Anchor Prep vs Pro Global
-
Team Flyght wins 24-18 over NW Ohio Basketball Club
-
Young Hustle emerges victorious in matchup against Hawks Elite, 52-48