Replays
-
MN Select 12-3 wins 2-1 over Croix Attack 12-1
-
WBL 14-2 2 Freeze 14-Blue 1
-
Freeze 14-Black 2 Synergy 14 Purple 0
-
MN Select 14-Black defeats St. Croix Select 14-1, 2-0
-
Freeze 14-1 2 BVC 14 Elite 0
-
Smash 14-2 2 New Prague JO 14 Silver 0
-
CVC 12-1 defeats Kokoro Volleyball 12-2, 2-1
-
SAJO 13-1 2 Kokoro Volleyball 13-4 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-3 2 Fusion Volleyball 13-1 1
-
ERAA 12-1 wins 2-1 over MN Select 12-2
-
STMA 12-2 2 NIVB 12-Black 0
-
Mizuno M1 131 wins 2-1 over MN North 13-1 Navy
-
Synergy 12-2 wins 2-0 over New Prague JO 12 Red
-
It's a wash between Northern Attack 14-Black and Kokoro Volleyball 14-3
-
CIA 14 BLACK wins 2-0 over Crossfire 14-1
-
Iowa One 14u Royal 2 Freeze 14-1 0
-
Laker JO 14-1 defeats Smash 14-2, 2-0
-
Northern Attack 14-Black defeats Croix Attack 14-1, 2-0
-
KEVC 14-1 2 CIA 14 BLACK 0
-
Northfield 12-2 defeats BVC 12-2, 2-0
-
ERAA 14-1 defeats Kokoro Volleyball 14-3, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-2 defeats MN Select 13-3, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-1 defeats MN Select 13-2, 2-0
-
Mizuno M1 132 2 STMA 13-2 0
-
Croix Attack 13-1 2 STMA 13-1 1
-
Mizuno M1 141 defeats Club Velocity 14-1, 1-0
-
ERAA 12-3 defeats MN Select 11-2, 2-0
-
Club Velocity 13-1 2 Lakes 13-1 0
-
Synergy 12-2 2 CVC 12-2 0
-
Northfield 12-1 defeats MN North 12-1, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-2 defeats BVC 13-1, 2-0
-
Marion Magic 14u wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 14-2
-
NIVB 14-Black defeats Marion Magic 14u, 2-0
-
Club Velocity 12-1 wins 2-0 over MN Select 12-2
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-2 defeats CLUB 43 U121, 2-0
-
Fusion Volleyball 13-1 defeats WVC 13-1, 2-0
-
Mizuno M1 121 wins 2-0 over Club Velocity 12-1
-
Midwest United 14 Navy wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 14-1
-
Fusion Volleyball 13-1 defeats Club Tonka 13-Kelsie, 2-0
-
Freeze 14-Blue wins 2-0 over Shakopee 14-4
-
MN Select 14-1 wins 2-0 over KEVC 14-1
-
WVC 12-1 2 Fusion Volleyball 12-1 0
-
High Voltage 13-1 defeats Crossfire 13-1, 2-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-1 defeats Club Tonka 12-Caityana, 2-0
-
MN Select 14-2 2 Eau Claire Slam14 Premier 0
-
Northern Attack 14-Black 2 Marion Magic 14u 0
-
Laker JO 14-1 2 CLUB 43 U141 0
-
MN Select 14-1 2 Vital 14-1 Gold 0
-
STMA 14-3 wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 14-Michaela
-
Mpls Impact 14-1 2 Fusion Volleyball 14-3 0
-
BVC 14-3 defeats CVC 14-3, 2-0
-
MN Select 14-Black defeats ERAA 14-1, 2-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-4 wins 2-0 over Fusion Volleyball 13-2
-
Crossfire 12-1 defeats CLUB 43 U121, 2-0
-
Shoreline 14 Gold wins 2-1 over Club Velocity 14-1
-
Synergy 14 Purple wins 2-0 over Mpls Impact 14-1
-
CLUB 43 U121 defeats Freeze 12-1, 2-0
-
Laker JO 14-1 2 New Prague JO 14 Silver 0
-
It's a wash between Waconia JO 13-1 and STMA 13-2
-
Crossfire 13-Black 2 KVBC 13s 0
-
CVC 12-2 wins 2-0 over New Prague JO 12 Red
-
It's a wash between Kokoro Volleyball 14-3 and BVC 14-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-1 2 Lakes 13-1 0
-
Mizuno M1 142 2 SAJO 14-1 1
-
Mizuno M1 121 defeats Shakopee 12-1, 2-1
-
CI Spikers 13u wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 13-Kelsie
-
Midwest United 14 Navy 2 Mizuno M1 142 0
-
Rosemount Irish 14-1 2 Crossfire 14-1 1
-
EASTVIEW 13-1 2 AVC 13-1 0
-
Club Velocity 14-3 defeats WVC 14-2, 2-0
-
Synergy 12-1 2 Mizuno M1 121 1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-4 wins 2-0 over CLUB 43 U143
-
MN Select 13-1 2 MN Select 13-2 0
-
ERAA 12-1 2 New Prague JO 12 Black 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-3 defeats NIVB 12-Black, 2-0
-
SMV 14-1 Black wins 2-0 over Vital 14-1 Gold
-
It's a wash between Kokoro Volleyball 14-4 and Freeze 14-Black
-
It's a wash between SAJO 12-1 and ERAA 12-3
-
Club Tonka 13-1 2 Atomic Force 13-1 0
-
Croix Attack 13-1 defeats ERAA 13-1, 2-0
-
WBL 12-1 2 Synergy 12-2 1
-
Fusion Volleyball 14-3 2 Club Tonka 14-Michaela 1
-
OJOV 14-1 wins 2-0 over WVC 14-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-3 defeats Lakeville North 12-Red, 2-1
-
Northfield 12-1 defeats STMA 12-1, 2-1
-
Mizuno M1 132 wins 2-0 over Rosemount Irish 13-3
-
Inferno 14-1 2 Freeze 14-1 1
-
Synergy 14-1 2 STMA 14-1 0
-
Crossfire 14-1 wins 2-0 over Lakeville North 14-Blk
-
SAJO 12-1 2 BVC 12-2 0
-
SMV 14-3 Silver defeats MN Premier 14-1, 2-0
-
Club Velocity 12-1 defeats STMA 12-1, 2-1
-
Club Velocity 12-1 defeats Lakeville North 12-Blk, 2-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-3 defeats Inferno 14-1, 2-0
-
CVC 12-2 2 MN Select 12B Local 0
-
Iowa One 14u Royal defeats BVC 14 Elite, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-2 2 Croix Attack 13-1 0
-
WBL 13-2 defeats Northern Heat 13-1, 2-0
-
Lakes 13-Maroon 1 Rosemount Irish 13-2 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-1 wins 2-0 over MN Select 14-2
-
KVBC 12-1s wins 1-0 over New Prague JO 12 Black
-
Croix Attack 13-1 2 KVBC 13s 0
-
Things end all tied up between STMA 13-1 and Club Tonka 13-2
-
STMA 12-2 defeats Midwest United 12 NAVY, 2-1
-
SMV 14-1 Black wins 2-1 over Kokoro Volleyball 14-1
-
Freeze 14-1 wins 2-1 over WVC 14-1
-
SMV 14-3 Silver defeats Croix Attack 14-1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between MN Select 12-Black and Croix Attack 12-1
-
CLUB 43 U141 2 STMA 14-3 0
-
Freeze 14-Black 2 Club Tonka 14-Michaela 0
-
Vital 14-4 Black defeats Crossfire 14-Silver, 2-0
-
ERAA 14-1 2 Club Tonka 14-2 0
-
KVBC 12-1s 2 Northfield 12-1 1
-
MN Select 12-1 defeats ERAA 12-1, 2-0
-
Rosemount Irish 12-1 defeats MN Select 12-Black, 2-0
-
SMV 14-3 Silver wins 2-0 over SMV 14-2 Silver
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-2 defeats Fusion Volleyball 14-1, 2-0
-
BVC 14-3 2 Shakopee 14-4 0
-
Croix Attack 12-1 wins 2-1 over Stewie 12 Ava
-
SRR Adam/Adam 2 Crossfire 14-Silver 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-1 wins 2-1 over MN Select 12-1
-
WBL 14-2 wins 2-0 over CLUB 43 U143
-
CLUB 43 U141 defeats Shakopee 14-3, 2-0
-
Fusion Volleyball 14-3 defeats CLUB 43 U143, 2-0
-
MN Premier 13-1 wins 2-0 over Stewie 13 Heidi
-
MN Select 12-1 wins 2-0 over STMA 12-1
-
Lakes 12-1 2 Fusion Volleyball 12-1 1
-
ERAA 12-1 wins 2-0 over KVBC 12-1s
-
BVC 12-1 wins 2-0 over Croix Attack 12-1
-
SMV 12-1 Black 2 Lakes 12-1 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-4 defeats CVC 14-3, 2-0
-
Shakopee 14-3 wins 2-0 over STMA 14-3
-
Synergy 12-2 2 Club Velocity 12-2 0
-
MN North 14-1 Navy wins 3-0 over SAJO 14-1
-
Club Velocity 14-3 2 Smash 14-2 0
-
Crossfire 12-1 defeats SMV 12-1 Black, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-3 2 WBL 13-3 0
-
It's a wash between Rosemount Irish 12-1 and Freeze 12-1
-
Mizuno M1 131 wins 2-1 over High Voltage 13-1
-
EASTVIEW 13-1 defeats Rosemount Irish 13-1, 2-0
-
Northern Lights 11-2 2 New Prague JO 12 White 0
-
ClubRedWI 14Red wins 2-0 over SMV 14-2 Silver
-
CIA 14 BLACK defeats Eau Claire Slam14 Premier, 2-0
-
Rosemount Irish 13-3 defeats Fusion Volleyball 13-2, 2-1
-
MN Select 11-1 wins 2-0 over Lakes 12-Maroon
-
Atomic Force 13-1 2 Club Tonka 13-2 0
-
CI Spikers 13u 2 Mizuno M1 132 0
-
AVB Fire 14-1 wins 2-1 over Eden Prairie 14 Black
-
Mpls Impact 14-1 defeats Shakopee 14-3, 2-1
-
MN Select 12-3 wins 2-0 over Croix Attack 12-1
-
SAJO 13-1 wins 2-0 over MN North 13-1 Red
-
River City Jrs 13 Navy 2 CVC 13-1 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-4 2 WBL 13-3 1
-
WBL 13-1 2 Rosemount Irish 13-1 1
-
Smash 14-1 defeats Rapids Thunder 14-1, 2-0
-
Smash 14-2 wins 2-0 over WVC 14-2
-
Eau Claire Slam14 Premier defeats Shoreline 14 Gold, 2-0
-
Crossfire 14-1 wins 2-0 over Club Velocity 14-1
-
CI Spikers 14-White 2 Rapids Thunder 14-1 0
-
BVC 14-1 wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 14-2
-
ERAA 12-2 wins 2-1 over WBL 12-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-3 wins 2-0 over Kokoro Volleyball 13-4
-
Rosemount Irish 14-1 2 Lakeville North 14-Blk 1
-
New Prague JO 14 Black 2 Croix Attack 14-1 0
-
Rocket Club 14s 2 CI Spikers 14-White 0
-
Vikings 14 Red wins 2-0 over Northern Heat 14-1
-
Club Velocity 14-1 2 Rosemount Irish 14-1 0
-
River City Jrs 13 Navy 2 Rosemount Irish 13-1 0
-
SAJO 12-1 wins 2-1 over Northfield 12-2
-
Rocket Club 14s defeats Smash 14-1, 2-1
-
Club Velocity 14-1 2 Lakeville North 14-Blk 0
-
MN Select 13-White defeats Kokoro Volleyball 13-4, 2-1
-
Rosemount Irish 13-1 wins 2-0 over CVC 13-1
-
Shoreline 14 Gold 2 CVC 14-1 0
-
ERAA 12-2 2 New Prague JO 12 Red 0
-
Lakes 12-Maroon wins 2-0 over CVC 12-2
-
Things end all tied up between BVC 14-1 and Marion Magic 14u
-
Smash 14-2 defeats NIVB 14-Purple, 2-0
-
Marion Magic 14u wins 2-1 over BVC 14-1
-
Vital 14-5 Yellow 2 Shakopee 14-4 0
-
EASTVIEW 13-1 wins 2-0 over MN North 13-1 Navy
-
NIVB 14-Black defeats Club Tonka 14-2, 2-0
-
MN Select 14-3 2 SAJO 14-1 1
-
Club Tonka 14-1 2 Eden Prairie 14 Black 1
-
River City Jrs 14 Red wins 2-0 over Mizuno M1 142
-
CI Spikers 13u defeats Waconia JO 13-1, 2-1
-
MN Select 14-Black defeats St. Croix Select 14-1, 1-0
-
St. Croix Select 14-1 defeats Johnston 14 Select, 2-1
-
MN Select 14-Black wins 1-0 over St. Croix Select 14-1
-
MN North 14-1 Navy defeats AVB Fire 14-1, 2-0
-
Northern Attack 14-Black wins 2-1 over ClubRedWI 14Red
-
BVC 14-1 2 SMV 14-2 Silver 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-2 2 Synergy 14-1 0
-
Club Tonka 12-Caityana wins 2-1 over MN North 12-1
-
Mizuno M1 132 defeats Northern Heat 13-1, 2-0
-
MN Select 13-Black 2 Lakes 13-Maroon 0
-
CLUB 43 U141 wins 2-0 over New Prague JO 14 White
-
Midwest United 14 Navy wins 2-0 over AVB Fire 14-1
-
Things end all tied up between Waconia JO 13-1 and MN North 13-1 Red
-
River City Jrs 14 Red 2 MN Select 14-3 1
-
It's a wash between OJOV 14-1 and WVC 14-1
-
Eden Prairie 14 Black wins 2-1 over Fusion Volleyball 14-1
-
SAJO 13-1 wins 2-0 over CI Spikers 13u
-
Rosemount Irish 13-2 2 Stewie 13 Heidi 0
-
AVB Fire 14-1 defeats SAJO 14-1, 2-1
-
MN Select 12-1 wins 2-0 over Shakopee 12-1
-
It's a wash between SAJO 13-1 and Northern Heat 13-1
-
Rosemount Irish 13-2 defeats Lakes 13-Maroon, 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between Club Tonka 13-2 and STMA 13-1
-
River City Jrs 14 Navy wins 2-0 over River City Jrs 14 Red
-
BVC 14 Elite defeats SMV 14-3 Silver, 2-1
-
Crossfire 14-Silver 1 Lakeville North 14-Red 0
-
CIA 14 BLACK wins 2-0 over Vital 14-1 Gold
-
WVC 12-1 wins 2-1 over Northern Heat 12-1
-
Stewie 12 Ava defeats CLUB 43 U121, 2-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-1 2 MN Select 13-1 1
-
MN Premier 13-1 wins 2-1 over BVC 13-1
-
KVBC 12-1s defeats MN Select 12-2, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Lakes 12-1 and Kokoro Volleyball 12-2
-
Rosemount Irish 12-1 defeats Freeze 12-1, 2-0
-
MN Select 12-Black defeats Fusion Volleyball 12-1, 2-0
-
STMA 14-1 defeats Eden Prairie 14 Black, 2-0
-
AVB Fire 14-1 defeats MN Select 14-3, 2-0
-
Synergy 14 Purple defeats WBL 14-2, 2-0
-
KEVC 14-1 defeats Mizuno M1 141, 2-0
-
WVC 13-1 defeats Lakes 13-White, 2-0
-
Crossfire 13-1 2 MN North 13-1 Navy 1
-
CLUB 43 U143 wins 2-1 over Crossfire 14-Silver
-
STMA 13-2 wins 2-0 over Fusion Volleyball 13-2
-
Club Velocity 13-1 wins 2-0 over CVC 13-1
-
Northern Lights 10-1 defeats WBL 12-2, 2-0
-
WBL 11-1 defeats Northfield 12-2, 2-1
-
SMV 14-3 Silver wins 1-0 over Marion Magic 14u
-
New Prague JO 12 White 2 BVC 12-2 0
-
Lakeville North 14-Red wins 2-0 over Shakopee 14-4
-
High Voltage 13-1 wins 3-0 over Midwest United 13 Navy
-
Mizuno M1 131 wins 2-0 over River City Jrs 13 Navy
-
Crossfire 13-1 defeats CVC 13-1, 2-0
-
WVC 14-1 2 SMV 14-2 Silver 0
-
MN Select 10-1 2 Northfield 12-2 1
-
SAJO 13-1 2 STMA 13-2 0
-
Lakes 13-White 2 Fusion Volleyball 13-2 1
-
It's a wash between Crossfire 14-1 and MN Select 14-2
-
Freeze 14-1 wins 2-0 over Rocket Club 14s
-
KEVC 14-1 defeats Shoreline 14 Gold, 2-0
-
Northern Lights 11-2 defeats Northfield 12-2, 2-0
-
WVC 14-1 2 BVC 14-1 0
-
ClubRedWI 14Red defeats WVC 14-1, 2-0
-
KEVC 14-1 2 Club Velocity 14-1 0
-
Midwest United 13 Navy 2 River City Jrs 13 Navy 0
-
BVC 12-1 defeats CLUB 43 U121, 2-0
-
New Prague JO 14 Black wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 14-2
-
BVC 13-1 defeats Club Tonka 13-2, 2-0
-
Impact 14-National defeats Rosemount Irish 14-1, 2-0
-
Lakes 12-Maroon 2 NIVB 12-Black 0
-
It's a wash between AVC 13-1 and MN Select 13-1
-
MN Select 11-1 wins 2-0 over Shakopee 12-2
-
STMA 12-2 2 MN Select 12B Local 1
-
MN Select 13-1 wins 2-0 over Lakes 13-1
-
Crossfire 12-1 defeats WVC 12-1, 2-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-1 wins 2-0 over Impact 14-National
-
Things end all tied up between Northern Heat 12-1 and Croix Attack 12-1
-
Club Tonka 13-1 2 Lakes 13-Maroon 0
-
MN Select 11-1 defeats Lakes 12-Maroon, 2-1
-
NIVB 12-Black defeats Shakopee 12-2, 2-0
-
MN Select 13-1 wins 2-0 over Lakes 13-1
-
Freeze 14-Black defeats WVC 14-2, 2-0
-
MN Select 12-3 2 Stewie 12 Ava 0
-
Things end all tied up between Northern Heat 13-1 and WBL 13-3
-
MN Select 13-3 defeats MN Premier 13-1, 2-0
-
Vital 14-1 Gold wins 2-0 over CVC 14-1
-
Lakes 13-1 defeats EASTVIEW 13-1, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-1 defeats Rosemount Irish 14-1, 2-0
-
Lakes 14-White wins 2-0 over SRR Adam/Adam
-
Vital 14-1 Gold defeats Lakeville North 14-Blk, 2-0
-
Lakes 12-Maroon defeats Shakopee 12-2, 2-0
-
MN Select 13-2 1 WBL 13-1 0
-
MN Select 13-3 wins 2-0 over Stewie 13 Heidi
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-2 defeats Club Tonka 13-1, 2-0
-
MN Select 11-1 wins 2-0 over NIVB 12-Black
-
BVC 12-1 defeats Crossfire 12-1, 2-0
-
Northern Heat 12-1 defeats Stewie 12 Ava, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Kokoro Volleyball 12-1 and Club Velocity 12-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-1 2 WBL 13-1 0
-
Lakes 13-Maroon 2 Stewie 13 Heidi 0
-
Things end all tied up between ERAA 12-3 and Northfield 12-2
-
STMA 14-3 2 WVC 14-2 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-2 defeats MN Premier 13-1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Rosemount Irish 13-2 and Lakes 13-Maroon
-
SAJO 13-1 wins 2-0 over Northern Heat 13-1
-
Fusion Volleyball 13-1 defeats Club Tonka 13-Kelsie, 1-0
-
MN North 13-1 Red wins 2-0 over MN Select 13-White
-
Croix Attack 14-1 2 Northern Heat 14-1 1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-1 2 Crossfire 13-1 0
-
MN Select 13-2 wins 2-0 over AVC 13-1
-
Things end all tied up between Iowa One 14u Royal and MN Select 14-Black
-
MN Select 13-3 2 ERAA 13-1 0
-
Rosemount Irish 13-2 1 Lakes 13-Maroon 0
-
Midwest United 13 Navy 1 Club Velocity 13-1 0
-
Crossfire 13-1 wins 2-1 over Midwest United 13 Navy
-
Midwest United 13 Navy 1 High Voltage 13-1 0
-
SRR Adam/Adam wins 2-1 over Vital 14-4 Black
-
It's a wash between KVBC 12-1s and Synergy 12-1
-
Northfield 12-1 2 Shakopee 12-1 0
-
MN North 12-1 wins 3-0 over New Prague 12U Black
-
MN Select 12-1 defeats MN North 12-1, 2-0
-
CLUB 43 U143 wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 14-Michaela
-
Northern Lights 11-2 2 MN Select 11-2 0
-
MN Select 11-2 defeats Lakes 12-White, 2-0
-
CIA 14 BLACK defeats Mizuno M1 141, 2-0
-
WVC 12-1 2 CLUB 43 U121 0
-
Club Tonka 12-Caityana wins 2-1 over New Prague JO 12 Black
-
Fusion Volleyball 14-1 wins 2-1 over River City Jrs 14 Red
-
STMA 13-1 defeats Club Tonka 13-2, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-1 wins 2-0 over AVC 13-1
-
MN North 13-1 Red 2 CI Spikers 13u 0
-
St. Croix Select 14-1 wins 2-0 over Rapids Thunder 14-1
-
Vikings 14 Red 2 CI Spikers 14-White 1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-1 defeats Vital 14-1 Gold, 2-0
-
Shakopee 14-3 wins 2-0 over New Prague JO 14 White
-
WBL 13-2 defeats Rosemount Irish 13-3, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between SMV 12-1 Black and Kokoro Volleyball 12-2
-
East Ridge 12-1 defeats Synergy 12-1, 2-0
-
Northern Lights 11-2 2 MN Select 10-1 0
-
Mizuno M1 141 wins 2-0 over SMV 14-1 Black
-
BVC 13-1 wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 13-1
-
MN Select 14-2 defeats Crossfire 14-1, 1-0
-
MN Select 11-2 2 WBL 12-2 0
-
Things end all tied up between Lakeville North 12-Blk and STMA 12-1
-
Freeze 14-Blue defeats CVC 14-3, 2-1
-
Waconia JO 13-1 wins 2-1 over Northern Heat 13-1
-
MN Select 12-2 defeats STMA 12-1, 2-0
-
SMV 12-1 Black wins 2-1 over BVC 12-1
-
Things end all tied up between Fusion Volleyball 12-1 and Northern Heat 12-1
-
MN Select 14-2 2 Mizuno M1 141 0
-
Iowa One 14u Royal wins 2-0 over Rocket Club 14s
-
MN Select 14-1 wins 2-0 over Lakeville North 14-Blk
-
BVC 12-2 2 ERAA 12-3 1
-
Synergy 14 Purple defeats New Prague JO 14 White, 2-0
-
WBL 14-2 2 Fusion Volleyball 14-3 0
-
WBL 13-1 2 CVC 13-1 1
-
Impact 14-National defeats Shoreline 14 Gold, 2-0
-
AVC 13-1 2 MN North 13-1 Navy 1
-
River City Jrs 14 Navy wins 2-0 over MN North 14-1 Navy
-
Fusion Volleyball 14-1 wins 3-0 over Club Tonka 14-1
-
It's a wash between MN Select 12-2 and Lakeville North 12-Blk
-
It's a wash between ClubRedWI 14Red and St. Croix Select 14-1
-
Club Velocity 13-2 3 Fusion Volleyball 13-2 0
-
Synergy 14-1 wins 2-0 over Impact 14 Black
-
Iowa One 14u Royal 2 Kokoro Volleyball 14-3 1
-
New Prague JO 12 White defeats WBL 11-1, 2-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-5 wins 2-0 over Crossfire 14-Red
-
Lakes 12-White wins 1-0 over WBL 11-1
-
It's a wash between Rosemount Irish 12-1 and MN Select 12-Black
-
It's a wash between Midwest United 12 NAVY and NIVB 12-Black
-
MN Select 13-2 wins 2-1 over Club Velocity 13-1
-
Mpls Impact 14-1 1 Synergy 14 Purple 0
-
It's a wash between Lakes 12-1 and Northern Heat 12-1
-
NIVB 14-Black wins 1-0 over MN Select 14-Black
-
MN North 13-1 Red wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 13-Kelsie
-
MN Select 14-Black defeats Johnston 14 Select, 1-0
-
Mizuno M1 142 defeats Kokoro Volleyball 14-2, 2-0
-
MN North 14-1 Navy defeats Impact 14 Black, 3-0
-
ERAA 12-2 2 Kokoro Volleyball 12-3 0
-
Croix Attack 13-1 2 Crossfire 13-Black 0
-
Fusion Volleyball 13-1 2 Rosemount Irish 13-3 1
-
Mizuno M1 132 wins 2-1 over Kokoro Volleyball 13-3
-
Mizuno M1 142 wins 2-0 over Fusion Volleyball 14-1
-
It's a wash between MN Select 14-3 and Eden Prairie 14 Black
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-3 wins 2-0 over WBL 13-2
-
Croix Attack 14-1 wins 2-1 over Marion Magic 14u
-
It's a wash between Lakes 13-Maroon and Kokoro Volleyball 13-2
-
MN Select 13-3 2 Club Tonka 13-2 0
-
STMA 12-2 defeats Club Velocity 12-2, 2-1
-
Shakopee 12-1 wins 2-1 over Lakeville North 12-Blk
-
BVC 12-1 defeats WVC 12-1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between AVC 13-1 and MN Select 13-1
-
MN Select 14-1 wins 2-0 over CVC 14-1
-
Shakopee 12-1 wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 12-Caityana
-
It's a wash between Vital 14-4 Black and Lakeville North 14-Red
-
Crossfire 12-1 wins 2-0 over MN Select 12-3
-
Club Velocity 13-1 defeats MN North 13-1 Navy, 2-0
-
Midwest United 13 Navy wins 2-0 over Mizuno M1 131
-
SRR Adam/Adam 2 Lakeville North 14-Red 0
-
STMA 12-1 wins 2-0 over MN North 12-1
-
It's a wash between Vital 14-5 Yellow and New Prague JO 14 Silver
-
Northern Lights 11-2 defeats WBL 11-1, 2-0
-
Synergy 14 Purple 2 Kokoro Volleyball 14-5 1
-
ERAA 12-2 defeats WBL 12-1, 2-0
-
Northern Lights 10-1 2 WBL 11-1 0
-
KVBC 12-1s wins 2-0 over Mizuno M1 121
-
Things end all tied up between WVC 14-1 and BVC 14 Elite
-
BVC 14-1 defeats NIVB 14-Black, 1-0
-
ERAA 14-1 2 New Prague JO 14 Black 0
-
Northfield 12-2 defeats ERAA 12-3, 2-0
-
Lakeville North 12-Blk 2 Club Tonka 12-Caityana 0
-
MN North 13-1 Red defeats WBL 13-2, 2-1
-
New Prague JO 14 White defeats STMA 14-3, 2-1
-
Smash 14-1 defeats CI Spikers 14-White, 2-0
-
It's a wash between BVC 13-1 and Lakes 13-Maroon
-
Club Velocity 12-2 wins 2-1 over CVC 12-2
-
Crossfire 13-Black wins 2-0 over MN Select 13-Black
-
WBL 14-2 2 CLUB 43 U143 0
-
Atomic Force 13-1 defeats STMA 13-1, 2-1
-
MN Select 12-2 2 New Prague JO 12 Black 0
-
Lakes 14-White wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 14-Michaela
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-5 defeats Crossfire 14-Red, 1-0
-
WVC 13-1 wins 2-0 over Lakes 13-White
-
WBL 12-2 2 Lakes 12-White 1
-
Lakes 14-White defeats Freeze 14-Black, 2-1
-
CIA 14 BLACK defeats Vital 14-1 Gold, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-4 wins 2-0 over Freeze 14-Black
-
Midwest United 12 NAVY defeats NIVB 12-Black, 2-0
-
Lakeville North 14-Red 2 Crossfire 14-Silver 1
-
KEVC 14-1 wins 2-0 over Kokoro Volleyball 14-1
-
Northern Lights 10-1 wins 2-1 over MN Select 10-1
-
MN Select 14-1 2 MN Select 14-2 0
-
Lakes 13-White wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 13-Kelsie
-
Laker JO 14-1 defeats Lakes 14-White, 2-0
-
MN Premier 13-1 wins 2-0 over KVBC 13s
-
Lakes 12-1 2 WVC 12-1 0
-
Lakes 14-White 1 Crossfire 14-Red 0
-
Lakes 14-White wins 1-0 over Crossfire 14-Red
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-4 defeats Mpls Impact 14-1, 2-0
-
CVC 12-1 wins 2-0 over Rosemount Irish 12-1
-
WVC 13-1 wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 13-Kelsie
-
SMV 12-1 Black 2 MN Select 12-Black 0
-
Johnston 14 Select defeats NIVB 14-Black, 2-0
-
Lakes 12-White wins 2-0 over ERAA 12-3
-
Lakes 12-White defeats SAJO 12-1, 2-1
-
OJOV 14-1 defeats Northern Heat 14-1, 2-1
-
MN Select 11-2 wins 2-0 over SAJO 12-1
-
Inferno 14-1 wins 2-0 over CI Spikers 14-White
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-3 wins 2-0 over Vikings 14 Red
-
MN Select 13-White wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 13-Kelsie
-
St. Croix Select 14-1 wins 2-0 over OJOV 14-1
-
MN Select 14-Black wins 1-0 over Johnston 14 Select
-
Northern Heat 14-1 wins 2-0 over Rapids Thunder 14-1
-
Things end all tied up between CVC 12-1 and Lakes 12-1
-
ERAA 13-1 defeats Atomic Force 13-1, 2-0
-
KVBC 13s 2 Rosemount Irish 13-2 1
-
WBL 13-2 wins 2-0 over Club Velocity 13-2
-
River City Jrs 14 Navy defeats Club Tonka 14-1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Shoreline 12s and New Prague JO 12 Red
-
MN Select 14-3 2 STMA 14-1 1
-
ERAA 12-2 2 Lakeville North 12-Red 0
-
River City Jrs 14 Red wins 2-0 over Kokoro Volleyball 14-2
-
Mizuno M1 132 wins 2-0 over Club Velocity 13-2
-
New Prague JO 12 Red wins 2-1 over Midwest United 12 NAVY
-
AVB Fire 14-1 wins 2-0 over STMA 14-1
-
ERAA 13-1 2 Rosemount Irish 13-2 0
-
Synergy 14-1 wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 14-1
-
Midwest United 14 Navy defeats River City Jrs 14 Navy, 2-1
-
Eau Claire Slam14 Premier 2 CVC 14-1 0
-
WBL 13-1 2 AVC 13-1 1
-
WVC 14-1 2 Inferno 14-1 1
-
CLUB 43 U141 wins 2-0 over Smash 14-2
-
Club Velocity 13-2 2 Rosemount Irish 13-3 1
-
MN Premier 14-1 defeats Club Tonka 14-2, 2-0
-
STMA 13-1 2 MN Select 13-Black 0
-
Club Tonka 13-2 wins 2-1 over Stewie 13 Heidi
-
CVC 14-3 defeats CLUB 43 U143, 2-1
-
WBL 12-1 wins 2-0 over MN Select 11-1
-
SMV 12-1 Black defeats CVC 12-1, 2-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-1 defeats Synergy 12-1, 2-0
-
Club Tonka 13-1 defeats Club Tonka 13-2, 2-0
-
Shakopee 14-3 wins 2-0 over Fusion Volleyball 14-3
-
Fusion Volleyball 14-3 defeats Vital 14-5 Yellow, 2-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-2 2 Freeze 12-1 0
-
MN North 14-1 Navy wins 2-0 over MN Select 14-3
-
Impact 14-National 2 CVC 14-1 0
-
BVC 12-1 defeats CVC 12-1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Impact 14-National and Eau Claire Slam14 Premier
-
NIVB 14-Purple 2 Lakeville North 14-Red 0
-
ERAA 12-1 2 Mizuno M1 121 0
-
Mizuno M1 131 defeats AVC 13-1, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-1 defeats Northfield 12-1, 2-0
-
STMA 13-2 wins 2-0 over WVC 13-1
-
MN Select 13-1 wins 2-0 over Midwest United 13 Navy
-
Crossfire 14-Red 2 Shakopee 14-4 0
-
MN North 13-1 Navy 2 CVC 13-1 0
-
CLUB 43 U141 2 New Prague JO 14 Silver 0
-
MN Select 13-Black 2 STMA 13-1 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-3 2 CI Spikers 14-White 0
-
Club Tonka 13-1 2 STMA 13-1 0
-
Club Velocity 14-3 2 NIVB 14-Purple 0
-
Laker JO 14-1 2 Kokoro Volleyball 14-5 0
-
Club Tonka 12-Caityana defeats New Prague JO 12 Black, 2-0
-
MN Select 14-Black 1 NIVB 14-Black 0
-
River City Jrs 13 Navy 2 WBL 13-1 0
-
High Voltage 13-1 2 MN Select 13-2 0
-
It's a wash between BVC 13-1 and MN Select 13-3
-
Freeze 14-1 defeats BVC 14 Elite, 2-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-2 2 Stewie 12 Ava 0
-
Mizuno M1 131 defeats EASTVIEW 13-1, 2-0
-
CVC 14-1 wins 2-0 over Lakeville North 14-Blk
-
BVC 14 Elite defeats MN Premier 14-1, 2-0
-
SMV 14-1 Black wins 2-1 over Impact 14-National
-
Things end all tied up between Johnston 14 Select and Smash 14-1
-
Iowa One 14u Royal 2 Johnston 14 Select 1
-
NIVB 14-Purple wins 2-0 over WVC 14-2
-
OJOV 14-1 wins 2-0 over Rapids Thunder 14-1
-
MN Select 14-2 defeats CIA 14 BLACK, 2-0
-
MN Select 13-3 defeats BVC 13-1, 2-0
-
MN Premier 14-1 wins 2-0 over New Prague JO 14 Black
-
Rosemount Irish 13-2 defeats MN Select 13-Black, 2-0
-
Crossfire 14-Red defeats Mpls Impact 14-1, 2-0
-
New Prague JO 14 Black defeats Northern Heat 14-1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between ERAA 14-1 and ClubRedWI 14Red
-
Things end all tied up between Impact 14 Black and SAJO 14-1
-
ERAA 14-1 defeats MN Premier 14-1, 2-1
-
New Prague JO 14 White defeats WBL 14-2, 2-1
-
WBL 12-1 defeats Lakeville North 12-Red, 2-0
-
Midwest United 14 Navy wins 2-0 over Synergy 14-1
-
WBL 12-2 defeats New Prague JO 12 White, 1-0
-
Crossfire 12-1 defeats CVC 12-1, 2-0
-
River City Jrs 14 Navy defeats Midwest United 14 Navy, 2-0
-
ERAA 12-2 2 Lakes 12-Maroon 0
-
Synergy 12-1 2 Club Velocity 12-1 1
-
MN Select 14-Black defeats SMV 14-2 Silver, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-3 wins 2-0 over MN Select 13-White
-
NIVB 14-Purple defeats Shakopee 14-4, 2-0
-
Croix Attack 13-1 wins 2-0 over MN Select 13-Black
-
CI Spikers 13u defeats MN Select 13-White, 2-0
-
Crossfire 13-1 2 Club Velocity 13-1 0
-
New Prague JO 14 Black 2 Vikings 14 Red 0
-
Inferno 14-1 defeats OJOV 14-1, 2-1
-
STMA 13-2 defeats WBL 13-2, 2-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-2 wins 2-0 over Impact 14 Black
-
MN Select 14-Black 2 Smash 14-1 0
-
Midwest United 12 NAVY wins 2-0 over Shoreline 12s
-
New Prague JO 14 White wins 2-0 over Freeze 14-Blue
-
Atomic Force 13-1 defeats Rosemount Irish 13-2, 2-0
-
MN Select 12-Black wins 2-0 over Freeze 12-1
-
Crossfire 14-Red defeats NIVB 14-Purple, 2-1
-
Crossfire 14-Red wins 2-0 over Lakeville North 14-Red
-
WBL 12-2 defeats BVC 12-2, 2-0
-
SAJO 13-1 wins 2-0 over Lakes 13-White
-
Northern Attack 14-Black wins 2-0 over SMV 14-3 Silver
-
WBL 14-2 defeats Club Tonka 14-Michaela, 2-0
-
Vital 14-5 Yellow defeats Mpls Impact 14-1, 2-1
-
MN Select 14-Black wins 1-0 over NIVB 14-Black
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-1 2 Lakeville North 12-Blk 0
-
St. Croix Select 14-1 defeats Northern Heat 14-1, 2-0
-
Fusion Volleyball 13-1 2 Lakes 13-White 0
-
Inferno 14-1 defeats Vikings 14 Red, 2-0
-
MN Select 10-1 wins 2-0 over Lakes 12-White
-
SRR Adam/Adam 2 STMA 14-3 0
-
MN Select 12-1 defeats Northfield 12-1, 2-0
-
Shakopee 14-3 2 Vital 14-5 Yellow 0
-
MN Select 14-1 wins 2-1 over SMV 14-1 Black
-
Northern Lights 10-1 defeats Northern Lights 11-2, 2-0
-
Freeze 14-Blue wins 2-0 over New Prague JO 14 Silver
-
KVBC 13s defeats Atomic Force 13-1, 2-0
-
River City Jrs 14 Navy 2 Synergy 14-1 0
-
BVC 13-1 defeats Crossfire 13-Black, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Kokoro Volleyball 12-3 and STMA 12-2
-
It's a wash between CVC 12-2 and STMA 12-2
-
BVC 14-3 2 New Prague JO 14 Silver 0
-
Synergy 12-2 defeats Shoreline 12s, 2-0
-
SAJO 14-1 2 Impact 14 Black 0
-
It's a wash between Rosemount Irish 12-1 and MN Select 12-Black
-
Johnston 14 Select defeats Northern Attack 14-Black, 2-1
-
Lakes 14-White wins 2-0 over WVC 14-2
-
Northern Lights 10-1 2 New Prague JO 12 White 0
-
Things end all tied up between High Voltage 13-1 and Lakes 13-1
-
Freeze 14-1 wins 2-0 over OJOV 14-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-3 2 Midwest United 12 NAVY 0
-
WBL 11-1 defeats MN Select 10-1, 2-1
-
Freeze 14-Black wins 2-0 over SRR Adam/Adam
-
MN Select 13-Black 2 Stewie 13 Heidi 0
-
Synergy 14 Purple 2 Freeze 14-Blue 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-1 defeats Shakopee 12-1, 2-0
-
River City Jrs 14 Red wins 2-1 over Mizuno M1 142
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-2 wins 1-0 over STMA 14-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-5 1 Crossfire 14-Red 0
-
Stewie 12 Ava wins 2-0 over Freeze 12-1
-
Vital 14-5 Yellow 2 CVC 14-3 1
-
It's a wash between New Prague JO 12 White and WBL 12-2
-
St. Croix Select 14-1 defeats Vikings 14 Red, 2-0
-
MN Select 13-1 defeats Rosemount Irish 13-1, 2-0
-
ERAA 13-1 wins 2-1 over Crossfire 13-Black
-
MN Premier 13-1 defeats Club Tonka 13-2, 2-0
-
MN Select 13-White wins 2-0 over WBL 13-3
-
SMV 14-1 Black defeats Rosemount Irish 14-1, 2-0
-
BVC 14 Elite wins 2-0 over Rocket Club 14s
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-4 wins 2-0 over Crossfire 14-Silver
-
ERAA 13-1 2 KVBC 13s 0
-
Lakes 13-1 wins 2-1 over Rosemount Irish 13-1
-
NIVB 14-Black 2 Smash 14-1 1
-
Waconia JO 13-1 defeats WBL 13-3, 3-0
-
Club Velocity 12-2 2 New Prague JO 12 Red 0
-
MN Select 13-1 2 EASTVIEW 13-1 0
-
Things end all tied up between ERAA 12-3 and SAJO 12-1
-
Rocket Club 14s 2 Rapids Thunder 14-1 1
-
MN Select 11-1 wins 2-0 over Club Velocity 12-2
-
It's a wash between WVC 13-1 and Kokoro Volleyball 13-4
-
MN Select 10-1 wins 2-0 over MN Select 11-2
-
Laker JO 14-1 2 Kokoro Volleyball 14-4 0
-
Club Velocity 12-2 defeats MN Select 12B Local, 2-0
-
ClubRedWI 14Red 2 BVC 14-1 0
-
Fusion Volleyball 14-1 2 Eden Prairie 14 Black 0
-
Fusion Volleyball 12-1 defeats Freeze 12-1, 2-0
-
MN Select 14-Black wins 1-0 over Smash 14-1
-
Synergy 12-2 defeats Midwest United 12 NAVY, 2-1
-
WBL 12-1 wins 2-0 over Kokoro Volleyball 12-3
-
Northern Lights 10-1 2 BVC 12-2 0
-
WBL 12-2 defeats New Prague JO 12 White, 1-0
-
Fusion Volleyball 13-1 defeats Club Velocity 13-2, 2-0
-
Rosemount Irish 12-1 2 Fusion Volleyball 12-1 0
-
Eau Claire Slam14 Premier defeats Crossfire 14-1, 2-0
-
Crossfire 14-Silver defeats CVC 14-3, 2-1
-
Shoreline 14 Gold wins 1-0 over Mizuno M1 141
-
MN Select 12-3 defeats Northern Heat 12-1, 2-0
Highlights
-
It's a wash between SAJO 12-1 and ERAA 12-3
-
Northfield 12-2 defeats BVC 12-2, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-3 wins 2-0 over MN Select 13-White
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-4 2 WBL 13-3 1
-
SAJO 12-1 2 BVC 12-2 0
-
Mizuno M1 131 wins 2-1 over MN North 13-1 Navy
-
EASTVIEW 13-1 2 AVC 13-1 0
-
CLUB 43 U143 wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 14-Michaela
-
WBL 14-2 2 Fusion Volleyball 14-3 0
-
Northfield 12-2 defeats ERAA 12-3, 2-0
-
Impact 14-National 2 CVC 14-1 0
-
Smash 14-1 defeats Rapids Thunder 14-1, 2-0
-
Eau Claire Slam14 Premier defeats Shoreline 14 Gold, 2-0
-
New Prague JO 14 Black 2 Croix Attack 14-1 0
-
River City Jrs 13 Navy 2 CVC 13-1 0
-
Rosemount Irish 14-1 2 Lakeville North 14-Blk 1
-
Crossfire 14-1 wins 2-0 over Club Velocity 14-1
-
WBL 13-1 2 Rosemount Irish 13-1 1
-
BVC 14-1 defeats NIVB 14-Black, 1-0
-
Club Velocity 12-2 2 New Prague JO 12 Red 0
-
BVC 14-3 2 Shakopee 14-4 0
-
Marion Magic 14u wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 14-2
-
Vital 14-5 Yellow 2 CVC 14-3 1
-
Freeze 14-Blue wins 2-0 over New Prague JO 14 Silver
-
MN Select 11-1 wins 2-0 over Lakes 12-Maroon
-
ERAA 12-2 wins 2-1 over WBL 12-1
-
Synergy 12-2 2 CVC 12-2 0
-
Club Velocity 14-3 2 NIVB 14-Purple 0
-
Rocket Club 14s 2 CI Spikers 14-White 0
-
Smash 14-2 wins 2-0 over WVC 14-2
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-3 wins 2-0 over Kokoro Volleyball 13-4
-
MN Select 13-White wins 2-0 over WBL 13-3
-
Vikings 14 Red wins 2-0 over Northern Heat 14-1
-
Impact 14-National defeats Shoreline 14 Gold, 2-0
-
Fusion Volleyball 14-3 defeats CLUB 43 U143, 2-0
-
Eau Claire Slam14 Premier 2 CVC 14-1 0
-
WBL 14-2 defeats Club Tonka 14-Michaela, 2-0
-
Crossfire 14-1 wins 2-0 over Lakeville North 14-Blk
-
Club Velocity 14-1 2 Rosemount Irish 14-1 0
-
BVC 14-3 defeats CVC 14-3, 2-0
-
WBL 12-1 wins 2-0 over MN Select 11-1
-
It's a wash between Vital 14-5 Yellow and New Prague JO 14 Silver
-
BVC 14-1 wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 14-2
-
Synergy 12-2 2 Club Velocity 12-2 0
-
Mizuno M1 131 defeats EASTVIEW 13-1, 2-0
-
AVC 13-1 2 MN North 13-1 Navy 1
-
Freeze 14-Blue wins 2-0 over Shakopee 14-4
-
BVC 12-2 2 ERAA 12-3 1
-
WBL 13-1 2 CVC 13-1 1
-
CI Spikers 14-White 2 Rapids Thunder 14-1 0
-
NIVB 14-Purple wins 2-0 over WVC 14-2
-
ERAA 12-2 2 Lakes 12-Maroon 0
-
Club Velocity 14-3 2 Smash 14-2 0
-
CVC 12-2 wins 2-0 over New Prague JO 12 Red
-
River City Jrs 13 Navy 2 Rosemount Irish 13-1 0
-
Croix Attack 14-1 2 Northern Heat 14-1 1
-
Rocket Club 14s defeats Smash 14-1, 2-1
-
WBL 14-2 wins 2-0 over CLUB 43 U143
-
New Prague JO 14 Black 2 Vikings 14 Red 0
-
NIVB 14-Black defeats Marion Magic 14u, 2-0
-
SAJO 12-1 wins 2-1 over Northfield 12-2
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-3 2 WBL 13-3 0
-
Shoreline 14 Gold 2 CVC 14-1 0
-
MN Select 13-White defeats Kokoro Volleyball 13-4, 2-1
-
BVC 14-3 2 New Prague JO 14 Silver 0
-
Fusion Volleyball 14-3 2 Club Tonka 14-Michaela 1
-
It's a wash between Impact 14-National and Eau Claire Slam14 Premier
-
Club Velocity 14-3 defeats WVC 14-2, 2-0
-
EASTVIEW 13-1 wins 2-0 over MN North 13-1 Navy
-
Rosemount Irish 14-1 2 Crossfire 14-1 1
-
Club Velocity 14-1 2 Lakeville North 14-Blk 0
-
ERAA 12-2 2 New Prague JO 12 Red 0
-
Lakes 12-Maroon wins 2-0 over CVC 12-2
-
Rosemount Irish 13-1 wins 2-0 over CVC 13-1
-
Freeze 14-Blue defeats CVC 14-3, 2-1
-
Smash 14-2 defeats NIVB 14-Purple, 2-0
-
WBL 12-1 2 Synergy 12-2 1
-
River City Jrs 13 Navy 2 WBL 13-1 0
-
Marion Magic 14u wins 2-1 over BVC 14-1
-
NIVB 14-Black defeats Club Tonka 14-2, 2-0
-
Vital 14-5 Yellow 2 Shakopee 14-4 0
-
New Prague JO 14 Black defeats Northern Heat 14-1, 2-0
-
Mizuno M1 131 defeats AVC 13-1, 2-0
-
MN Select 11-1 wins 2-0 over Club Velocity 12-2
-
Rocket Club 14s 2 Rapids Thunder 14-1 1
-
Smash 14-1 defeats CI Spikers 14-White, 2-0
-
St. Croix Select 14-1 defeats Vikings 14 Red, 2-0
-
MN North 12-1 wins 3-0 over New Prague 12U Black
-
Rosemount Irish 13-3 defeats Fusion Volleyball 13-2, 2-1
-
KVBC 12-1s wins 2-0 over Mizuno M1 121
-
Things end all tied up between Lakeville North 12-Blk and STMA 12-1
-
MN Select 14-3 2 SAJO 14-1 1
-
Northfield 12-1 2 Shakopee 12-1 0
-
Club Tonka 14-1 2 Eden Prairie 14 Black 1
-
River City Jrs 14 Red wins 2-0 over Mizuno M1 142
-
Club Velocity 12-1 wins 2-0 over MN Select 12-2
-
Freeze 14-1 wins 2-1 over WVC 14-1
-
Inferno 14-1 defeats OJOV 14-1, 2-1
-
ERAA 14-1 defeats Kokoro Volleyball 14-3, 2-0
-
Northern Attack 14-Black wins 2-1 over ClubRedWI 14Red
-
River City Jrs 14 Navy defeats Midwest United 14 Navy, 2-0
-
WBL 13-2 defeats Northern Heat 13-1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Iowa One 14u Royal and MN Select 14-Black
-
MN North 14-1 Navy defeats AVB Fire 14-1, 2-0
-
CI Spikers 13u defeats Waconia JO 13-1, 2-1
-
Mizuno M1 132 2 STMA 13-2 0
-
SAJO 13-1 wins 2-0 over MN North 13-1 Red
-
Club Tonka 13-1 defeats Club Tonka 13-2, 2-0
-
St. Croix Select 14-1 defeats Johnston 14 Select, 2-1
-
East Ridge 12-1 defeats Synergy 12-1, 2-0
-
Shakopee 14-3 wins 2-0 over New Prague JO 14 White
-
CLUB 43 U141 2 STMA 14-3 0
-
Atomic Force 13-1 defeats STMA 13-1, 2-1
-
BVC 14-1 2 SMV 14-2 Silver 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-1 wins 2-1 over MN Select 12-1
-
SMV 14-3 Silver defeats MN Premier 14-1, 2-0
-
Lakes 13-Maroon 2 Stewie 13 Heidi 0
-
Rosemount Irish 13-2 defeats MN Select 13-Black, 2-0
-
MN Select 14-Black defeats St. Croix Select 14-1, 1-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-2 2 Synergy 14-1 0
-
Club Tonka 12-Caityana wins 2-1 over MN North 12-1
-
MN Select 14-Black wins 1-0 over St. Croix Select 14-1
-
OJOV 14-1 wins 2-0 over WVC 14-1
-
STMA 13-2 defeats WBL 13-2, 2-1
-
Midwest United 14 Navy wins 2-0 over AVB Fire 14-1
-
Mizuno M1 142 2 SAJO 14-1 1
-
KVBC 12-1s 2 Northfield 12-1 1
-
Club Velocity 13-2 2 Rosemount Irish 13-3 1
-
Club Velocity 12-1 defeats Lakeville North 12-Blk, 2-1
-
CLUB 43 U141 wins 2-0 over New Prague JO 14 White
-
Things end all tied up between Waconia JO 13-1 and MN North 13-1 Red
-
Shakopee 14-3 wins 2-0 over STMA 14-3
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-1 defeats Synergy 12-1, 2-0
-
MN Select 12-2 defeats STMA 12-1, 2-0
-
Inferno 14-1 2 Freeze 14-1 1
-
Things end all tied up between ERAA 14-1 and ClubRedWI 14Red
-
Mizuno M1 121 defeats Shakopee 12-1, 2-1
-
MN Select 14-Black defeats St. Croix Select 14-1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Northern Attack 14-Black and Kokoro Volleyball 14-3
-
Fusion Volleyball 14-1 wins 3-0 over Club Tonka 14-1
-
SMV 14-3 Silver wins 2-0 over SMV 14-2 Silver
-
MN Select 12-1 defeats ERAA 12-1, 2-0
-
River City Jrs 14 Red 2 MN Select 14-3 1
-
River City Jrs 14 Navy wins 2-0 over MN North 14-1 Navy
-
Club Tonka 13-1 2 STMA 13-1 0
-
Iowa One 14u Royal 2 Johnston 14 Select 1
-
Atomic Force 13-1 2 Club Tonka 13-2 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-2 wins 2-0 over Impact 14 Black
-
MN Select 13-Black 2 Lakes 13-Maroon 0
-
Club Tonka 12-Caityana wins 2-1 over New Prague JO 12 Black
-
Mizuno M1 132 defeats Northern Heat 13-1, 2-0
-
Club Tonka 12-Caityana defeats New Prague JO 12 Black, 2-0
-
Eden Prairie 14 Black wins 2-1 over Fusion Volleyball 14-1
-
Synergy 14-1 2 STMA 14-1 0
-
BVC 14 Elite defeats MN Premier 14-1, 2-0
-
Rosemount Irish 13-2 2 Stewie 13 Heidi 0
-
SAJO 13-1 wins 2-0 over CI Spikers 13u
-
It's a wash between OJOV 14-1 and WVC 14-1
-
Rosemount Irish 13-2 1 Lakes 13-Maroon 0
-
Lakes 13-Maroon 1 Rosemount Irish 13-2 0
-
It's a wash between KVBC 12-1s and Synergy 12-1
-
SAJO 13-1 wins 2-0 over Northern Heat 13-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-1 defeats Northfield 12-1, 2-0
-
MN Select 12-1 wins 2-0 over Shakopee 12-1
-
Rosemount Irish 13-2 defeats Lakes 13-Maroon, 1-0
-
ERAA 12-1 2 Mizuno M1 121 0
-
CI Spikers 13u 2 Mizuno M1 132 0
-
MN North 13-1 Red defeats WBL 13-2, 2-1
-
It's a wash between MN Select 12-2 and Lakeville North 12-Blk
-
Club Velocity 12-1 defeats STMA 12-1, 2-1
-
Club Velocity 13-2 3 Fusion Volleyball 13-2 0
-
Midwest United 14 Navy 2 Mizuno M1 142 0
-
AVB Fire 14-1 defeats SAJO 14-1, 2-1
-
River City Jrs 14 Navy wins 2-0 over River City Jrs 14 Red
-
CLUB 43 U141 defeats Shakopee 14-3, 2-0
-
Synergy 14-1 wins 2-0 over Impact 14 Black
-
STMA 13-1 defeats Club Tonka 13-2, 2-0
-
New Prague JO 14 White defeats STMA 14-3, 2-1
-
MN North 14-1 Navy wins 2-0 over MN Select 14-3
-
It's a wash between Waconia JO 13-1 and STMA 13-2
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-2 wins 1-0 over STMA 14-1
-
Club Tonka 13-1 2 Atomic Force 13-1 0
-
It's a wash between ClubRedWI 14Red and St. Croix Select 14-1
-
MN Select 14-Black defeats SMV 14-2 Silver, 2-0
-
WVC 14-1 2 Inferno 14-1 1
-
MN Select 13-Black 2 Stewie 13 Heidi 0
-
Fusion Volleyball 14-1 2 Eden Prairie 14 Black 0
-
Iowa One 14u Royal 2 Kokoro Volleyball 14-3 1
-
MN Select 14-Black defeats ERAA 14-1, 2-1
-
Johnston 14 Select defeats Northern Attack 14-Black, 2-1
-
BVC 14 Elite defeats SMV 14-3 Silver, 2-1
-
Crossfire 14-Silver 1 Lakeville North 14-Red 0
-
Freeze 14-1 wins 2-0 over OJOV 14-1
-
High Voltage 13-1 2 MN Select 13-2 0
-
Lakes 12-1 2 Fusion Volleyball 12-1 1
-
Club Velocity 13-1 2 Lakes 13-1 0
-
Rosemount Irish 12-1 defeats MN Select 12-Black, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-1 wins 2-0 over MN Select 14-2
-
WVC 12-1 wins 2-1 over Northern Heat 12-1
-
SMV 14-1 Black wins 2-0 over Vital 14-1 Gold
-
Crossfire 13-Black 2 KVBC 13s 0
-
CIA 14 BLACK defeats Mizuno M1 141, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-3 2 Midwest United 12 NAVY 0
-
It's a wash between Vital 14-4 Black and Lakeville North 14-Red
-
STMA 12-2 2 NIVB 12-Black 0
-
Croix Attack 13-1 defeats ERAA 13-1, 2-0
-
SRR Adam/Adam 2 Crossfire 14-Silver 0
-
MN Select 14-1 wins 2-0 over KEVC 14-1
-
BVC 12-1 defeats CVC 12-1, 2-0
-
WBL 12-2 2 Lakes 12-White 1
-
Fusion Volleyball 13-1 defeats Club Tonka 13-Kelsie, 2-0
-
Lakes 14-White defeats Freeze 14-Black, 2-1
-
MN Select 12-3 wins 2-0 over Croix Attack 12-1
-
Northern Lights 10-1 defeats Northern Lights 11-2, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-1 2 MN Select 13-1 1
-
Synergy 14 Purple 2 Kokoro Volleyball 14-5 1
-
New Prague JO 12 White defeats WBL 11-1, 2-1
-
Crossfire 12-1 defeats SMV 12-1 Black, 2-0
-
MN Select 10-1 wins 2-0 over MN Select 11-2
-
Crossfire 14-Red defeats Mpls Impact 14-1, 2-0
-
Crossfire 13-1 wins 2-1 over Midwest United 13 Navy
-
Laker JO 14-1 2 Kokoro Volleyball 14-4 0
-
WVC 13-1 wins 2-0 over Lakes 13-White
-
Fusion Volleyball 13-1 defeats Club Tonka 13-Kelsie, 1-0
-
MN Premier 13-1 wins 2-1 over BVC 13-1
-
Stewie 12 Ava defeats CLUB 43 U121, 2-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-2 2 Freeze 12-1 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-2 defeats MN Select 13-3, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-4 wins 2-0 over Freeze 14-Black
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-5 wins 2-0 over Crossfire 14-Red
-
CIA 14 BLACK defeats Vital 14-1 Gold, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-5 1 Crossfire 14-Red 0
-
Midwest United 12 NAVY defeats NIVB 12-Black, 2-0
-
Synergy 14 Purple wins 2-0 over Mpls Impact 14-1
-
Things end all tied up between Fusion Volleyball 12-1 and Northern Heat 12-1
-
BVC 13-1 defeats Crossfire 13-Black, 2-0
-
MN Select 13-3 2 ERAA 13-1 0
-
Mizuno M1 141 wins 2-0 over SMV 14-1 Black
-
Mpls Impact 14-1 1 Synergy 14 Purple 0
-
MN Select 13-2 wins 2-1 over Club Velocity 13-1
-
It's a wash between Kokoro Volleyball 14-4 and Freeze 14-Black
-
It's a wash between Midwest United 12 NAVY and NIVB 12-Black
-
Things end all tied up between High Voltage 13-1 and Lakes 13-1
-
Lakeville North 14-Red 2 Crossfire 14-Silver 1
-
MN Select 14-1 2 MN Select 14-2 0
-
Crossfire 12-1 defeats CVC 12-1, 2-0
-
MN Select 13-1 wins 2-0 over Midwest United 13 Navy
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-1 2 Crossfire 13-1 0
-
KEVC 14-1 wins 2-0 over Kokoro Volleyball 14-1
-
Things end all tied up between MN Select 12-Black and Croix Attack 12-1
-
SRR Adam/Adam wins 2-1 over Vital 14-4 Black
-
Northern Lights 11-2 2 MN Select 11-2 0
-
Lakes 12-1 2 WVC 12-1 0
-
Lakes 12-White wins 1-0 over WBL 11-1
-
Fusion Volleyball 13-1 defeats WVC 13-1, 2-0
-
CIA 14 BLACK wins 2-0 over Vital 14-1 Gold
-
Northern Lights 10-1 wins 2-1 over MN Select 10-1
-
Lakes 13-White wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 13-Kelsie
-
It's a wash between Rosemount Irish 12-1 and MN Select 12-Black
-
It's a wash between New Prague JO 12 White and WBL 12-2
-
Laker JO 14-1 defeats Lakes 14-White, 2-0
-
MN Premier 13-1 wins 2-0 over KVBC 13s
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-2 defeats CLUB 43 U121, 2-0
-
Stewie 12 Ava wins 2-0 over Freeze 12-1
-
SMV 12-1 Black wins 2-1 over BVC 12-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-2 2 Croix Attack 13-1 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-3 defeats NIVB 12-Black, 2-0
-
Lakes 14-White wins 1-0 over Crossfire 14-Red
-
STMA 12-2 defeats Midwest United 12 NAVY, 2-1
-
CLUB 43 U121 defeats Freeze 12-1, 2-0
-
Lakes 14-White 1 Crossfire 14-Red 0
-
Northern Lights 10-1 2 WBL 11-1 0
-
Laker JO 14-1 2 Kokoro Volleyball 14-5 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-4 defeats Mpls Impact 14-1, 2-0
-
Northern Lights 11-2 2 New Prague JO 12 White 0
-
MN Select 14-1 wins 2-1 over SMV 14-1 Black
-
SRR Adam/Adam 2 Lakeville North 14-Red 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-2 2 Stewie 12 Ava 0
-
MN Select 11-2 2 WBL 12-2 0
-
It's a wash between Lakes 12-1 and Northern Heat 12-1
-
MN Select 10-1 wins 2-0 over Lakes 12-White
-
WVC 13-1 wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 13-Kelsie
-
WVC 12-1 2 Fusion Volleyball 12-1 0
-
Fusion Volleyball 13-1 2 Lakes 13-White 0
-
ERAA 13-1 wins 2-1 over Crossfire 13-Black
-
Freeze 14-Black 2 Synergy 14 Purple 0
-
KEVC 14-1 2 CIA 14 BLACK 0
-
MN Select 14-2 2 Mizuno M1 141 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-1 defeats Vital 14-1 Gold, 2-0
-
Vital 14-4 Black defeats Crossfire 14-Silver, 2-0
-
Croix Attack 13-1 2 KVBC 13s 0
-
Midwest United 13 Navy 1 Club Velocity 13-1 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-1 2 Lakes 13-1 0
-
MN Select 13-3 defeats BVC 13-1, 2-0
-
High Voltage 13-1 defeats Crossfire 13-1, 2-1
-
MN Select 13-1 2 MN Select 13-2 0
-
CVC 12-1 wins 2-0 over Rosemount Irish 12-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-2 defeats MN Premier 13-1, 2-0
-
BVC 12-1 wins 2-0 over Croix Attack 12-1
-
Crossfire 12-1 wins 2-0 over MN Select 12-3
-
SMV 12-1 Black 2 MN Select 12-Black 0
-
MN Select 14-Black 2 Smash 14-1 0
-
MN Select 14-Black wins 1-0 over Smash 14-1
-
Synergy 12-1 2 Mizuno M1 121 1
-
ERAA 12-3 defeats MN Select 11-2, 2-0
-
Lakes 12-White defeats SAJO 12-1, 2-1
-
Johnston 14 Select defeats NIVB 14-Black, 2-0
-
NIVB 14-Black wins 1-0 over MN Select 14-Black
-
CI Spikers 13u wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 13-Kelsie
-
MN North 13-1 Red wins 2-0 over MN Select 13-White
-
MN Select 14-Black wins 1-0 over NIVB 14-Black
-
St. Croix Select 14-1 wins 2-0 over Rapids Thunder 14-1
-
MN Select 11-2 wins 2-0 over SAJO 12-1
-
Vikings 14 Red 2 CI Spikers 14-White 1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-3 defeats Inferno 14-1, 2-0
-
Lakes 12-White wins 2-0 over ERAA 12-3
-
OJOV 14-1 defeats Northern Heat 14-1, 2-1
-
Mizuno M1 121 wins 2-0 over Club Velocity 12-1
-
Things end all tied up between Johnston 14 Select and Smash 14-1
-
MN North 13-1 Red wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 13-Kelsie
-
CI Spikers 13u defeats MN Select 13-White, 2-0
-
MN Select 14-Black 1 NIVB 14-Black 0
-
St. Croix Select 14-1 defeats Northern Heat 14-1, 2-0
-
Inferno 14-1 wins 2-0 over CI Spikers 14-White
-
OJOV 14-1 wins 2-0 over Rapids Thunder 14-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-3 wins 2-0 over Vikings 14 Red
-
MN Select 14-Black defeats Johnston 14 Select, 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between ERAA 12-3 and SAJO 12-1
-
Synergy 12-1 2 Club Velocity 12-1 1
-
MN Select 11-2 defeats Lakes 12-White, 2-0
-
MN North 13-1 Red 2 CI Spikers 13u 0
-
MN Select 13-White wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 13-Kelsie
-
NIVB 14-Black 2 Smash 14-1 1
-
St. Croix Select 14-1 wins 2-0 over OJOV 14-1
-
MN Select 14-Black wins 1-0 over Johnston 14 Select
-
Northern Heat 14-1 wins 2-0 over Rapids Thunder 14-1
-
Inferno 14-1 defeats Vikings 14 Red, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-3 2 CI Spikers 14-White 0
-
MN North 14-1 Navy defeats Impact 14 Black, 3-0
-
Fusion Volleyball 14-1 wins 2-1 over River City Jrs 14 Red
-
Mizuno M1 142 defeats Kokoro Volleyball 14-2, 2-0
-
Shakopee 14-3 2 Vital 14-5 Yellow 0
-
Mpls Impact 14-1 2 Fusion Volleyball 14-3 0
-
WBL 12-1 defeats Lakeville North 12-Red, 2-0
-
ERAA 12-2 2 Kokoro Volleyball 12-3 0
-
ERAA 13-1 defeats Atomic Force 13-1, 2-0
-
Fusion Volleyball 13-1 2 Rosemount Irish 13-3 1
-
Things end all tied up between CVC 12-1 and Lakes 12-1
-
KVBC 13s 2 Rosemount Irish 13-2 1
-
Midwest United 14 Navy wins 2-0 over Synergy 14-1
-
Croix Attack 13-1 2 Crossfire 13-Black 0
-
Synergy 14 Purple 2 Freeze 14-Blue 0
-
River City Jrs 14 Navy defeats Club Tonka 14-1, 2-0
-
STMA 13-1 2 MN Select 13-Black 0
-
New Prague JO 14 White defeats WBL 14-2, 2-1
-
WBL 13-2 wins 2-0 over Club Velocity 13-2
-
It's a wash between Shoreline 12s and New Prague JO 12 Red
-
Things end all tied up between SMV 12-1 Black and Kokoro Volleyball 12-2
-
Mizuno M1 132 wins 2-1 over Kokoro Volleyball 13-3
-
Synergy 12-2 defeats Midwest United 12 NAVY, 2-1
-
AVB Fire 14-1 wins 2-1 over Eden Prairie 14 Black
-
KVBC 12-1s wins 1-0 over New Prague JO 12 Black
-
MN Select 14-3 2 STMA 14-1 1
-
ERAA 12-1 wins 2-1 over MN Select 12-2
-
ERAA 12-2 2 Lakeville North 12-Red 0
-
Mizuno M1 142 wins 2-0 over Fusion Volleyball 14-1
-
WBL 12-1 wins 2-0 over Kokoro Volleyball 12-3
-
River City Jrs 14 Red wins 2-0 over Kokoro Volleyball 14-2
-
Vital 14-5 Yellow defeats Mpls Impact 14-1, 2-1
-
SAJO 14-1 2 Impact 14 Black 0
-
Fusion Volleyball 12-1 defeats Freeze 12-1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Rosemount Irish 12-1 and MN Select 12-Black
-
Shakopee 14-3 wins 2-0 over Fusion Volleyball 14-3
-
ERAA 13-1 2 Rosemount Irish 13-2 0
-
Synergy 14 Purple defeats New Prague JO 14 White, 2-0
-
SMV 12-1 Black defeats CVC 12-1, 2-1
-
AVB Fire 14-1 wins 2-0 over STMA 14-1
-
WBL 14-2 2 Freeze 14-Blue 1
-
KVBC 13s defeats Atomic Force 13-1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between MN Select 14-3 and Eden Prairie 14 Black
-
WBL 13-2 defeats Rosemount Irish 13-3, 2-0
-
Croix Attack 13-1 2 STMA 13-1 1
-
Synergy 12-2 defeats Shoreline 12s, 2-0
-
Synergy 14-1 wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 14-1
-
Midwest United 14 Navy defeats River City Jrs 14 Navy, 2-1
-
Mizuno M1 132 wins 2-0 over Club Velocity 13-2
-
ERAA 12-1 2 New Prague JO 12 Black 0
-
KVBC 12-1s defeats MN Select 12-2, 2-0
-
New Prague JO 12 Red wins 2-1 over Midwest United 12 NAVY
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-3 2 Fusion Volleyball 13-1 1
-
Crossfire 13-Black wins 2-0 over MN Select 13-Black
-
Things end all tied up between Lakes 12-1 and Kokoro Volleyball 12-2
-
MN Select 12-Black defeats Fusion Volleyball 12-1, 2-0
-
Rosemount Irish 12-1 defeats Freeze 12-1, 2-0
-
River City Jrs 14 Red wins 2-1 over Mizuno M1 142
-
Mpls Impact 14-1 defeats Shakopee 14-3, 2-1
-
New Prague JO 14 White wins 2-0 over Freeze 14-Blue
-
Synergy 12-2 wins 2-0 over New Prague JO 12 Red
-
Midwest United 12 NAVY wins 2-0 over Shoreline 12s
-
ERAA 12-2 defeats WBL 12-1, 2-0
-
MN Select 12-2 2 New Prague JO 12 Black 0
-
Synergy 14 Purple defeats WBL 14-2, 2-0
-
Midwest United 14 Navy wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 14-1
-
Fusion Volleyball 14-3 defeats Vital 14-5 Yellow, 2-1
-
ERAA 12-1 wins 2-0 over KVBC 12-1s
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-3 defeats Lakeville North 12-Red, 2-1
-
MN North 14-1 Navy wins 3-0 over SAJO 14-1
-
Mizuno M1 132 wins 2-0 over Rosemount Irish 13-3
-
AVB Fire 14-1 defeats MN Select 14-3, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-3 wins 2-0 over WBL 13-2
-
STMA 14-1 defeats Eden Prairie 14 Black, 2-0
-
ERAA 13-1 2 KVBC 13s 0
-
Croix Attack 13-1 wins 2-0 over MN Select 13-Black
-
Atomic Force 13-1 defeats Rosemount Irish 13-2, 2-0
-
MN Select 13-Black 2 STMA 13-1 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-2 defeats Fusion Volleyball 14-1, 2-0
-
Fusion Volleyball 13-1 defeats Club Velocity 13-2, 2-0
-
MN Select 12-Black wins 2-0 over Freeze 12-1
-
Rosemount Irish 12-1 2 Fusion Volleyball 12-1 0
-
River City Jrs 14 Navy 2 Synergy 14-1 0
-
SMV 12-1 Black 2 Lakes 12-1 0
-
CVC 12-1 defeats Kokoro Volleyball 12-2, 2-1
-
Freeze 14-1 defeats BVC 14 Elite, 2-1
-
Midwest United 13 Navy wins 2-0 over Mizuno M1 131
-
ERAA 14-1 2 New Prague JO 14 Black 0
-
MN Premier 14-1 defeats Club Tonka 14-2, 2-0
-
WVC 13-1 defeats Lakes 13-White, 2-0
-
Shoreline 14 Gold wins 2-1 over Club Velocity 14-1
-
Eau Claire Slam14 Premier defeats Crossfire 14-1, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-4 defeats CVC 14-3, 2-0
-
SAJO 13-1 2 Kokoro Volleyball 13-4 0
-
Crossfire 13-1 2 MN North 13-1 Navy 1
-
STMA 13-2 wins 2-0 over Fusion Volleyball 13-2
-
CLUB 43 U143 wins 2-1 over Crossfire 14-Silver
-
KEVC 14-1 defeats Mizuno M1 141, 2-0
-
WBL 11-1 defeats Northfield 12-2, 2-1
-
SMV 14-3 Silver wins 1-0 over Marion Magic 14u
-
Iowa One 14u Royal wins 2-0 over Rocket Club 14s
-
Crossfire 14-Red defeats NIVB 14-Purple, 2-1
-
Lakeville North 14-Red wins 2-0 over Shakopee 14-4
-
MN Select 14-2 defeats CIA 14 BLACK, 2-0
-
Northern Attack 14-Black defeats Croix Attack 14-1, 2-0
-
Northern Lights 11-2 2 MN Select 10-1 0
-
Things end all tied up between WVC 14-1 and BVC 14 Elite
-
Club Velocity 13-1 wins 2-0 over CVC 13-1
-
ClubRedWI 14Red wins 2-0 over SMV 14-2 Silver
-
MN Select 14-2 defeats Crossfire 14-1, 1-0
-
New Prague JO 12 White 2 BVC 12-2 0
-
Northern Lights 10-1 defeats WBL 12-2, 2-0
-
Mizuno M1 141 defeats Club Velocity 14-1, 1-0
-
Northfield 12-1 defeats STMA 12-1, 2-1
-
MN Select 12-1 defeats MN North 12-1, 2-0
-
High Voltage 13-1 wins 3-0 over Midwest United 13 Navy
-
MN Premier 14-1 wins 2-0 over New Prague JO 14 Black
-
ERAA 14-1 2 Club Tonka 14-2 0
-
Mizuno M1 131 wins 2-0 over River City Jrs 13 Navy
-
Crossfire 14-Silver defeats CVC 14-3, 2-1
-
SMV 14-3 Silver defeats Croix Attack 14-1, 2-0
-
Crossfire 14-Red wins 2-0 over Lakeville North 14-Red
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-4 wins 2-0 over CLUB 43 U143
-
WVC 14-1 2 SMV 14-2 Silver 0
-
NIVB 14-Purple defeats Shakopee 14-4, 2-0
-
Northern Lights 11-2 defeats WBL 11-1, 2-0
-
Crossfire 13-1 defeats CVC 13-1, 2-0
-
MN Select 10-1 2 Northfield 12-2 1
-
ClubRedWI 14Red 2 BVC 14-1 0
-
It's a wash between WVC 13-1 and Kokoro Volleyball 13-4
-
It's a wash between Crossfire 14-1 and MN Select 14-2
-
CIA 14 BLACK defeats Eau Claire Slam14 Premier, 2-0
-
Northern Attack 14-Black 2 Marion Magic 14u 0
-
SAJO 13-1 2 STMA 13-2 0
-
Freeze 14-1 wins 2-0 over Rocket Club 14s
-
Club Velocity 13-1 defeats MN North 13-1 Navy, 2-0
-
Lakes 13-White 2 Fusion Volleyball 13-2 1
-
Northern Lights 10-1 2 New Prague JO 12 White 0
-
STMA 12-1 wins 2-0 over MN North 12-1
-
WBL 12-2 defeats BVC 12-2, 2-0
-
MN Select 12-1 defeats Northfield 12-1, 2-0
-
KEVC 14-1 defeats Shoreline 14 Gold, 2-0
-
Iowa One 14u Royal defeats BVC 14 Elite, 2-0
-
WBL 12-2 defeats New Prague JO 12 White, 1-0
-
Shoreline 14 Gold wins 1-0 over Mizuno M1 141
-
CVC 14-3 defeats CLUB 43 U143, 2-1
-
Northern Lights 10-1 2 BVC 12-2 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-4 wins 2-0 over Crossfire 14-Silver
-
WBL 12-2 defeats New Prague JO 12 White, 1-0
-
Midwest United 13 Navy 2 River City Jrs 13 Navy 0
-
Northern Lights 11-2 defeats Northfield 12-2, 2-0
-
WBL 11-1 defeats MN Select 10-1, 2-1
-
Mizuno M1 131 wins 2-1 over High Voltage 13-1
-
CIA 14 BLACK wins 2-0 over Crossfire 14-1
-
Northfield 12-1 defeats MN North 12-1, 2-0
-
STMA 13-2 wins 2-0 over WVC 13-1
-
NIVB 14-Purple 2 Lakeville North 14-Red 0
-
KEVC 14-1 2 Club Velocity 14-1 0
-
MN North 13-1 Navy 2 CVC 13-1 0
-
Crossfire 14-Red 2 Shakopee 14-4 0
-
SAJO 13-1 wins 2-0 over Lakes 13-White
-
MN Select 14-2 2 Eau Claire Slam14 Premier 0
-
Crossfire 13-1 2 Club Velocity 13-1 0
-
WVC 14-1 2 BVC 14-1 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-4 wins 2-0 over Fusion Volleyball 13-2
-
MN Select 12-1 wins 2-0 over STMA 12-1
-
ERAA 14-1 defeats MN Premier 14-1, 2-1
-
New Prague JO 14 Black wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 14-2
-
Northern Attack 14-Black wins 2-0 over SMV 14-3 Silver
-
Croix Attack 14-1 wins 2-1 over Marion Magic 14u
-
BVC 14 Elite wins 2-0 over Rocket Club 14s
-
Iowa One 14u Royal 2 Freeze 14-1 0
-
ClubRedWI 14Red defeats WVC 14-1, 2-0
-
BVC 13-1 defeats Club Tonka 13-2, 2-0
-
Impact 14-National defeats Rosemount Irish 14-1, 2-0
-
SMV 14-1 Black wins 2-1 over Kokoro Volleyball 14-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-1 defeats MN Select 13-2, 2-0
-
Croix Attack 12-1 wins 2-1 over Stewie 12 Ava
-
It's a wash between Lakes 13-Maroon and Kokoro Volleyball 13-2
-
Waconia JO 13-1 wins 2-1 over Northern Heat 13-1
-
Club Velocity 12-2 wins 2-1 over CVC 12-2
-
MN Select 13-3 2 Club Tonka 13-2 0
-
Lakeville North 12-Blk 2 Club Tonka 12-Caityana 0
-
WBL 13-1 2 AVC 13-1 1
-
BVC 13-1 wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 13-1
-
MN Premier 13-1 wins 2-0 over Stewie 13 Heidi
-
STMA 12-2 2 MN Select 12B Local 1
-
Lakes 12-Maroon 2 NIVB 12-Black 0
-
MN Select 11-1 wins 2-0 over Shakopee 12-2
-
STMA 14-3 wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 14-Michaela
-
Freeze 14-Black wins 2-0 over SRR Adam/Adam
-
Lakes 13-1 wins 2-1 over Rosemount Irish 13-1
-
MN Select 13-1 2 EASTVIEW 13-1 0
-
MN Select 12-3 defeats Northern Heat 12-1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between AVC 13-1 and MN Select 13-1
-
MN Select 14-1 2 Vital 14-1 Gold 0
-
Lakes 14-White wins 2-0 over WVC 14-2
-
CVC 14-1 wins 2-0 over Lakeville North 14-Blk
-
BVC 12-1 defeats CLUB 43 U121, 2-0
-
Crossfire 12-1 defeats WVC 12-1, 2-1
-
Smash 14-2 2 New Prague JO 14 Silver 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-1 defeats Shakopee 12-1, 2-0
-
Laker JO 14-1 2 CLUB 43 U141 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-1 wins 2-0 over Impact 14-National
-
SMV 14-1 Black defeats Rosemount Irish 14-1, 2-0
-
MN Select 13-1 wins 2-0 over Lakes 13-1
-
CVC 12-2 2 MN Select 12B Local 0
-
Waconia JO 13-1 defeats WBL 13-3, 3-0
-
Club Tonka 13-1 2 Lakes 13-Maroon 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-2 defeats BVC 13-1, 2-0
-
Club Tonka 13-2 wins 2-1 over Stewie 13 Heidi
-
SRR Adam/Adam 2 STMA 14-3 0
-
MN Select 12-3 2 Stewie 12 Ava 0
-
EASTVIEW 13-1 defeats Rosemount Irish 13-1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between AVC 13-1 and MN Select 13-1
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-1 2 WBL 13-1 0
-
Lakes 14-White wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 14-Michaela
-
Vital 14-1 Gold wins 2-0 over CVC 14-1
-
MN Select 14-1 wins 2-0 over Lakeville North 14-Blk
-
MN Select 13-3 defeats MN Premier 13-1, 2-0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-1 defeats Club Tonka 12-Caityana, 2-0
-
STMA 12-2 defeats Club Velocity 12-2, 2-1
-
Laker JO 14-1 defeats Smash 14-2, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Northern Heat 12-1 and Croix Attack 12-1
-
Shakopee 12-1 wins 2-1 over Lakeville North 12-Blk
-
Freeze 14-Black defeats WVC 14-2, 2-0
-
MN Select 11-1 defeats Lakes 12-Maroon, 2-1
-
BVC 12-1 defeats WVC 12-1, 2-0
-
Crossfire 12-1 defeats CLUB 43 U121, 2-0
-
CLUB 43 U141 2 New Prague JO 14 Silver 0
-
NIVB 12-Black defeats Shakopee 12-2, 2-0
-
MN Select 13-2 wins 2-0 over AVC 13-1
-
MN Select 13-2 1 WBL 13-1 0
-
MN Select 13-2 1 WBL 13-1 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-1 wins 2-0 over AVC 13-1
-
Things end all tied up between Northern Heat 13-1 and WBL 13-3
-
MN Select 13-1 defeats Rosemount Irish 13-1, 2-0
-
Freeze 14-Black 2 Club Tonka 14-Michaela 0
-
SMV 14-1 Black wins 2-1 over Impact 14-National
-
Laker JO 14-1 2 New Prague JO 14 Silver 0
-
Shakopee 12-1 wins 2-0 over Club Tonka 12-Caityana
-
It's a wash between CVC 12-2 and STMA 12-2
-
Kokoro Volleyball 14-1 defeats Rosemount Irish 14-1, 2-0
-
MN Select 11-1 wins 2-0 over NIVB 12-Black
-
Lakes 12-Maroon defeats Shakopee 12-2, 2-0
-
Lakes 14-White wins 2-0 over SRR Adam/Adam
-
Lakes 13-1 defeats EASTVIEW 13-1, 2-0
-
CLUB 43 U141 wins 2-0 over Smash 14-2
-
Club Velocity 12-2 defeats MN Select 12B Local, 2-0
-
Vital 14-1 Gold defeats Lakeville North 14-Blk, 2-0
-
STMA 14-3 2 WVC 14-2 0
-
MN Select 14-1 wins 2-0 over CVC 14-1
-
MN Select 13-3 wins 2-0 over Stewie 13 Heidi
-
MN Premier 13-1 defeats Club Tonka 13-2, 2-0
-
It's a wash between BVC 13-1 and Lakes 13-Maroon
-
Kokoro Volleyball 13-2 defeats Club Tonka 13-1, 2-0
-
BVC 12-1 defeats Crossfire 12-1, 2-0
-
WVC 12-1 2 CLUB 43 U121 0
-
Kokoro Volleyball 12-1 2 Lakeville North 12-Blk 0
-
Northern Heat 12-1 defeats Stewie 12 Ava, 2-0
-
MN Select 12-3 wins 2-1 over Croix Attack 12-1